Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS OPEN 50m. FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 26.64 |
2. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 27.06 |
3. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | USAX | 27.35 |
4. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | USAX | 27.46 |
5. | James DAW | (86) | USAX | 28.02 |
6. | David McLAUGHLAN | (85) | USAX | 28.46 |
7. | Kevin DOW | (86) | USAX | 28.81 |
8. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 28.91 |
8. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 28.91 |
10. | Roy WATSON | (85) | NENX | 29.04 |
11. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 29.59 |
12. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 29.72 |
13. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 29.74 |
14. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 30.03 |
15. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | USAX | 30.06 |
16. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 30.41 |
17. | Richard CLARKE | (85) | USAX | 30.50 |
18. | Robert LAIRD | (87) | NGRX | 30.80 |
19. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 30.81 |
20. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 30.84 |
21. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 30.88 |
21. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 30.88 |
23. | Jamie MCWILLIAM | (87) | USAX | 30.94 |
24. | Kieran PEPPIATT | (87) | USAX | 31.07 |
25. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 31.38 |
26. | Shaun CLARK | (87) | USAX | 32.31 |
27. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | MMHX | 32.45 |
28. | Robin WILL | (88) | UCAX | 32.46 |
29. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | USAX | 32.48 |
30. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 32.62 |
31. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | USAX | 33.09 |
32. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | USAX | 33.13 |
33. | Ryan MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 33.31 |
34. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | USAX | 33.78 |
35. | Sam HENLEY | (87) | USAX | 34.17 |
36. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 35.93 |
37. | Ian WATT | (88) | USAX | 37.76 |
| Sunil KAMATH | (86) | USAX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:18.15 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:19.85 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:20.74 |
4. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 2:26.74 |
5. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 2:27.26 |
6. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | USAX | 2:31.58 |
7. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:31.77 |
8. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 2:36.73 |
9. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 2:36.81 |
10. | Robin WILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:39.59 |
11. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 2:42.77 |
12. | Thomas GAFFNEY | (88) | NPDX | 2:53.01 |
13. | Matthew SMITH | (88) | USAX | 2:53.47 |
14. | Jonathan CURTEIS | (89) | NANX | 2:53.53 |
15. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 2:54.20 |
16. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | NYNX | 3:03.33 |
17. | Chris GRAY | (88) | USAX | 3:06.45 |
18. | David MOIR | (88) | NPDX | 3:13.78 |
19. | Christopher BENNETT | (88) | USAX | 3:17.84 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 2:13.51 |
2. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 2:13.59 |
3. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 2:21.25 |
4. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 2:24.16 |
5. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 2:24.87 |
6. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 2:26.84 |
7. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:29.38 |
8. | Michael BROWNLEE | (87) | MMHX | 2:37.14 |
9. | Colin WEST | (87) | NPDX | 2:38.37 |
10. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | MMHX | 2:38.72 |
11. | Kieran PEPPIATT | (87) | USAX | 2:42.13 |
12. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | NERX | 2:42.43 |
13. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 2:43.27 |
14. | Jamie MCWILLIAM | (87) | USAX | 2:45.68 |
15. | Ryan MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 2:46.21 |
16. | Sam NORRIE | (88) | NYNX | 3:02.55 |
| Robert LAIRD | (87) | NGRX | DIS ST |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James DAW | (86) | USAX | 2:14.34 |
2. | Peter CURTEIS | (86) | NANX | 2:18.12 |
3. | Greg TOPP | (86) | UCAX | 2:20.59 |
4. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:25.90 |
5. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 2:26.59 |
6. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 2:27.91 |
7. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | USAX | 2:35.95 |
8. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | USAX | 2:38.83 |
9. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 2:42.25 |
10. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | USAX | 2:48.98 |
11. | Daniel THORPE | (86) | USAX | 2:56.63 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | USAX | 2:09.23 |
2. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 2:13.53 |
3. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 2:16.24 |
4. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | NENX | 2:18.09 |
5. | Roy WATSON | (85) | NENX | 2:25.34 |
6. | Byron MURRAY | (85) | USAX | 2:30.27 |
7. | Richard CLARKE | (85) | USAX | 2:30.45 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 4:52.55 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 4:52.80 |
3. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 5:07.99 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 5:09.97 |
5. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 5:10.21 |
6. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 5:18.36 |
7. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | USAX | 5:19.51 |
8. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 5:21.06 |
9. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 5:23.41 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 4:49.06 |
2. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | USAX | 4:49.58 |
3. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 5:16.16 |
4. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | USAX | 5:51.77 |
5. | Kieran PEPPIATT | (87) | USAX | 5:54.12 |
6. | Jamie MCWILLIAM | (87) | USAX | 5:57.03 |
7. | Ryan MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 5:58.96 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | UCAX | 4:31.02 |
2. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 4:35.24 |
3. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 4:38.91 |
4. | Peter CURTEIS | (86) | NANX | 5:03.00 |
5. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 5:06.45 |
6. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 5:13.70 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | USAX | 4:40.94 |
2. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 4:46.40 |
3. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 4:46.44 |
4. | Roy WATSON | (85) | NENX | 5:04.37 |
5. | Richard CLARKE | (85) | USAX | 5:23.80 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 1500m.FREESTYLE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 19:42.02 |
2. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | USAX | 21:58.10 |
3. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 22:08.73 |
4. | Jonathan CURTEIS | (89) | NANX | 26:15.08 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 21:02.60 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 18:10.30 |
2. | Peter CURTEIS | (86) | NANX | 20:09.57 |
3. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 21:18.00 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 19:13.31 |
2. | William MACKAY | (85) | USAX | 19:37.14 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS OPEN 50m. BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 34.37 |
2. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 36.77 |
3. | Byron MURRAY | (85) | USAX | 36.99 |
4. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | USAX | 37.31 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | USAX | 37.44 |
6. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | USAX | 38.02 |
7. | James DAW | (86) | USAX | 38.14 |
8. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 38.23 |
9. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 38.34 |
10. | Douglas MACDONALD | (86) | NERX | 39.02 |
11. | Shaun CLARK | (87) | USAX | 39.16 |
12. | Kieran PEPPIATT | (87) | USAX | 39.59 |
13. | David McLAUGHLAN | (85) | USAX | 39.74 |
14. | Richard CLARKE | (85) | USAX | 40.84 |
15. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 41.14 |
16. | David RENNIE | (86) | USAX | 41.60 |
17. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 41.88 |
18. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | USAX | 42.90 |
19. | Ryan MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 44.79 |
20. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | USAX | 44.90 |
21. | Christopher MAHONY | (87) | USAX | 45.91 |
22. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | USAX | 46.06 |
23. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 46.38 |
24. | Jamie MCWILLIAM | (87) | USAX | 46.39 |
25. | Thomas MARTIN | (88) | USAX | 48.23 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:53.49 |
2. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 3:06.96 |
3. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 3:12.54 |
4. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 3:14.43 |
5. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 3:15.24 |
6. | Stuart GRANT | (88) | USAX | 3:17.18 |
7. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 3:24.41 |
8. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 3:26.38 |
9. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 3:27.64 |
10. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 3:29.94 |
11. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | NYNX | 3:32.14 |
12. | Chris GRAY | (88) | USAX | 3:47.52 |
13. | Thomas MARTIN | (88) | USAX | 3:49.16 |
14. | Robbie ROBERTSON | (88) | NPDX | 3:56.37 |
15. | Alister LAWSON | (88) | NPDX | 3:56.77 |
16. | Christopher BENNETT | (88) | USAX | 4:01.18 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:53.91 |
2. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 3:00.47 |
3. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 3:07.44 |
4. | Shaun CLARK | (87) | USAX | 3:10.18 |
5. | Robert LAIRD | (87) | NGRX | 3:12.04 |
6. | David SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 3:12.24 |
7. | Michael BROWNLEE | (87) | MMHX | 3:14.78 |
8. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 3:21.21 |
9. | Kieran PEPPIATT | (87) | USAX | 3:23.29 |
10. | Sam NORRIE | (88) | NYNX | 3:33.61 |
11. | Callum TROTTER | (88) | USAX | 3:39.76 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:39.21 |
2. | Kevin DOW | (86) | USAX | 2:52.61 |
3. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 2:54.10 |
4. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 3:01.63 |
5. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | USAX | 3:02.96 |
6. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | USAX | 3:06.86 |
7. | Douglas MACDONALD | (86) | NERX | 3:07.09 |
8. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | USAX | 3:08.74 |
9. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 3:08.80 |
10. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | USAX | 3:12.83 |
11. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 3:30.13 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | NENX | 2:45.67 |
2. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 2:53.11 |
3. | Richard CLARKE | (85) | USAX | 3:10.95 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS OPEN 50m. BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 29.88 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 30.36 |
3. | Kevin DOW | (86) | USAX | 31.43 |
4. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | USAX | 31.45 |
5. | David McLAUGHLAN | (85) | USAX | 31.49 |
6. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 31.63 |
7. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 31.86 |
8. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 31.89 |
9. | James DAW | (86) | USAX | 32.95 |
10. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 33.97 |
11. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 34.15 |
12. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | USAX | 34.67 |
13. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 35.04 |
14. | Richard CLARKE | (85) | USAX | 36.12 |
15. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | USAX | 36.16 |
16. | Robert LAIRD | (87) | NGRX | 36.38 |
17. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 36.47 |
18. | David RENNIE | (86) | USAX | 36.59 |
19. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | USAX | 37.03 |
20. | Michael BROWNLEE | (87) | MMHX | 37.38 |
21. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | USAX | 39.35 |
22. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 39.68 |
23. | Jamie MCWILLIAM | (87) | USAX | 41.30 |
24. | Thomas MARTIN | (88) | USAX | 42.41 |
25. | Sam HENLEY | (87) | USAX | 42.89 |
26. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 46.05 |
27. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 46.41 |
| Andrew RATTEY | (85) | USAX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:57.64 |
2. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 3:06.22 |
| Robbie ROBERTSON | (88) | NPDX | DIS SA 1L. |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | USAX | 2:51.63 |
2. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | USAX | 3:25.30 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 2:25.84 |
2. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 2:30.46 |
3. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:38.48 |
4. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 2:49.31 |
5. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | USAX | 2:55.00 |
6. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | USAX | 3:00.68 |
7. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 3:13.44 |
| Kevin DOW | (86) | USAX | DIS T 3L. |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David McLAUGHLAN | (85) | USAX | 2:50.19 |
| Andrew RATTEY | (85) | USAX | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS OPEN 50m. BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | UCAX | 30.91 |
2. | James DAW | (86) | USAX | 31.89 |
3. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 32.28 |
4. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 32.30 |
5. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | USAX | 32.40 |
5. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 32.40 |
7. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 33.19 |
8. | Andrew RATTEY | (85) | USAX | 33.72 |
9. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | USAX | 34.70 |
10. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | USAX | 34.79 |
11. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 34.80 |
12. | Roy WATSON | (85) | NENX | 34.92 |
13. | Richard CLARKE | (85) | USAX | 35.43 |
14. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 35.56 |
15. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 35.64 |
16. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 36.34 |
17. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 36.42 |
18. | Robin WILL | (88) | UCAX | 36.57 |
19. | Jamie MCWILLIAM | (87) | USAX | 36.69 |
20. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | USAX | 37.24 |
21. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | MMHX | 37.52 |
22. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 38.08 |
23. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | USAX | 38.50 |
24. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 41.63 |
25. | Thomas MARTIN | (88) | USAX | 41.78 |
26. | Christopher MAHONY | (87) | USAX | 42.07 |
27. | Matthew SMITH | (88) | USAX | 42.21 |
28. | Chris GRAY | (88) | USAX | 44.46 |
29. | Ian WATT | (88) | USAX | 45.59 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:32.24 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:39.91 |
3. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 2:39.95 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 2:47.69 |
5. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:49.78 |
6. | Robin WILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:53.43 |
7. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 2:55.97 |
8. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 3:02.90 |
9. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 3:07.95 |
10. | Matthew SMITH | (88) | USAX | 3:11.70 |
11. | Ross LUMSDEN | (88) | USAX | 3:14.25 |
12. | Thomas GAFFNEY | (88) | NPDX | 3:19.89 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 2:32.60 |
2. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | USAX | 2:34.80 |
3. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | USAX | 2:35.59 |
4. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 2:36.66 |
5. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 2:41.09 |
6. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:50.82 |
7. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | USAX | 2:58.16 |
8. | Colin WEST | (87) | NPDX | 2:59.55 |
9. | Sam HENLEY | (87) | USAX | 3:00.34 |
10. | Bryan SHEPHERD | (87) | NERX | 3:06.36 |
11. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | NERX | 3:10.52 |
| Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | DIS FI |
| Sam NORRIE | (88) | NYNX | DIS T 2L. |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | UCAX | 2:19.80 |
2. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 2:21.45 |
3. | Greg TOPP | (86) | UCAX | 2:27.66 |
4. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:29.98 |
5. | Michael CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 2:39.98 |
6. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | USAX | 2:40.55 |
7. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | NERX | 2:50.03 |
8. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | USAX | 2:50.14 |
9. | Daniel THORPE | (86) | USAX | 2:58.67 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | USAX | 2:29.78 |
2. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 2:34.41 |
3. | David McLAUGHLAN | (85) | USAX | 2:37.01 |
4. | William MACKAY | (85) | USAX | 2:38.20 |
5. | Andrew RATTEY | (85) | USAX | 2:41.78 |
6. | Roy WATSON | (85) | NENX | 2:44.33 |
7. | Byron MURRAY | (85) | USAX | 2:44.37 |
8. | Richard CLARKE | (85) | USAX | 2:53.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:39.20 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:39.21 |
3. | Iain PALMER | (88) | MMHX | 2:45.37 |
4. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:47.29 |
5. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | USAX | 2:52.85 |
6. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 2:53.80 |
7. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 2:55.17 |
8. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 3:00.59 |
9. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 3:07.74 |
10. | Matthew SMITH | (88) | USAX | 3:18.74 |
11. | Gary ADDISON | (88) | NYNX | 3:20.91 |
12. | Thomas MARTIN | (88) | USAX | 3:22.16 |
13. | Chris GRAY | (88) | USAX | 3:31.56 |
14. | David MOIR | (88) | NPDX | 3:47.94 |
15. | Christopher BENNETT | (88) | USAX | 3:49.69 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 2:35.11 |
2. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 2:36.56 |
3. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 2:46.79 |
4. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:47.18 |
5. | Duncan CLARKE | (87) | MMHX | 2:57.54 |
6. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:59.09 |
7. | David SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 3:02.06 |
8. | Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | NERX | 3:05.49 |
9. | Jamie MCWILLIAM | (87) | USAX | 3:06.38 |
10. | Kieran PEPPIATT | (87) | USAX | 3:06.74 |
11. | Ryan MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 3:11.88 |
12. | Sam NORRIE | (88) | NYNX | 3:24.77 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:23.54 |
2. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 2:30.01 |
3. | Greg TOPP | (86) | UCAX | 2:34.01 |
4. | James DAW | (86) | USAX | 2:34.95 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | USAX | 2:36.24 |
6. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | USAX | 2:43.93 |
7. | Peter CURTEIS | (86) | NANX | 2:46.31 |
8. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 2:48.37 |
9. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 2:53.26 |
10. | David RENNIE | (86) | USAX | 2:56.72 |
11. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | USAX | 2:57.17 |
12. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | USAX | 2:59.70 |
13. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | USAX | 3:02.20 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | USAX | 2:29.98 |
2. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | NENX | 2:31.06 |
3. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 2:33.88 |
4. | Byron MURRAY | (85) | USAX | 2:42.03 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/15 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 5:41.54 |
2. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 5:49.66 |
3. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | USAX | 6:01.29 |
4. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 6:06.50 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | USAX | 6:06.56 |
6. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 6:10.61 |
7. | Lewis HENDERSON | (88) | USAX | 6:45.38 |
8. | Thomas MARTIN | (88) | USAX | 7:25.53 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | USAX | 5:38.51 |
2. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | USAX | 6:25.91 |
3. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 6:37.49 |
| Sam HENLEY | (87) | USAX | DIS SL 1L. |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 5:06.79 |
2. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 5:16.95 |
3. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | USAX | 5:21.71 |
4. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | MMHX | 5:29.84 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | USAX | 5:48.50 |
6. | Collin SMITH | (86) | USAX | 5:49.76 |
7. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | USAX | 5:51.88 |
8. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | USAX | 6:00.71 |
9. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | USAX | 6:14.11 |
15 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | William MACKAY | (85) | USAX | 5:31.34 |
2. | David McLAUGHLAN | (85) | USAX | 5:43.96 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS OPEN 50m. FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 28.87 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 29.84 |
3. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 29.95 |
4. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 30.25 |
5. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UNAX | 30.59 |
6. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 30.73 |
7. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 31.20 |
8. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | USAX | 31.74 |
9. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | NERX | 31.87 |
10. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 31.88 |
11. | Lyndsay C. ANDERSON | (86) | NHYX | 31.91 |
12. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 32.25 |
13. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 32.33 |
14. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | NENX | 32.38 |
15. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 32.45 |
16. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | NENX | 32.55 |
17. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | NGRX | 32.74 |
17. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | USAX | 32.74 |
19. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 32.92 |
20. | Catherine SCOTT | (86) | USAX | 32.94 |
21. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | USAX | 33.05 |
22. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 33.17 |
23. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 33.34 |
24. | Mhairi LAMONT | (86) | USAX | 33.41 |
25. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | UCAX | 33.63 |
26. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 33.75 |
26. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 33.75 |
28. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | UCAX | 33.79 |
29. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | USAX | 33.95 |
29. | Sian DAW | (88) | USAX | 33.95 |
31. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 34.01 |
32. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 34.03 |
33. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | USAX | 34.16 |
34. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | UCAX | 34.24 |
35. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 34.44 |
36. | Rachel MCINTOSH | (86) | USAX | 34.45 |
37. | Isabel HUNTER | (86) | USAX | 34.59 |
37. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 34.59 |
39. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | USAX | 34.64 |
40. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 34.84 |
41. | Carolyn FLEMMING | (89) | USAX | 35.24 |
42. | Victoria REID | (86) | USAX | 35.27 |
43. | Fiona OLDROYD | (87) | USAX | 35.38 |
44. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 35.49 |
45. | Amy LEECH | (89) | USAX | 36.03 |
46. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | NERX | 36.11 |
47. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 36.13 |
48. | Dawn OGSTON | (88) | USAX | 36.41 |
49. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 36.67 |
50. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 36.68 |
| Rebecca EDWARDS | (86) | USAX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | NISX | 2:29.47 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | NISX | 2:33.77 |
3. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 2:34.85 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 2:36.49 |
5. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 2:36.58 |
6. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | UCAX | 2:44.56 |
7. | Kathryn MACPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 2:45.29 |
8. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | USAX | 2:46.07 |
9. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 2:47.56 |
10. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 2:50.41 |
11. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | NENX | 2:51.15 |
12. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 2:54.16 |
13. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | USAX | 2:54.38 |
14. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 2:58.09 |
15. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 3:03.06 |
16. | Jemma PATERSON | (89) | NYNX | 3:20.64 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | NISX | 2:29.54 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:29.56 |
3. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:33.58 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 2:37.30 |
5. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | USAX | 2:39.16 |
6. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 2:41.45 |
7. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 2:41.95 |
8. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 2:42.72 |
8. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 2:42.72 |
10. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 2:44.27 |
11. | Sian DAW | (88) | USAX | 2:45.05 |
12. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 2:53.71 |
13. | Karina RUSSELL | (88) | NANX | 2:54.32 |
14. | Cadi IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 2:58.54 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 2:31.77 |
2. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 2:32.88 |
3. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | USAX | 2:33.08 |
4. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | USAX | 2:35.24 |
5. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | NENX | 2:37.18 |
6. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | NGRX | 2:37.27 |
7. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | USAX | 2:41.77 |
8. | Lynda MACGREGOR | (87) | USAX | 2:43.07 |
9. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 2:44.02 |
10. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 2:44.51 |
11. | Deborah SUTHERLAND | (87) | NFBX | 2:45.34 |
12. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:45.42 |
13. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | NYNX | 2:45.76 |
14. | Suzannah BENNETT | (87) | NANX | 2:53.98 |
15. | Shonagh BUCHAN | (87) | NPDX | 2:57.13 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 2:17.36 |
2. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 2:17.59 |
3. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UNAX | 2:22.20 |
4. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 2:29.59 |
5. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | USAX | 2:29.67 |
6. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 2:29.81 |
7. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | UCAX | 2:30.03 |
8. | Margaret Jane EWEN | (86) | NBKX | 2:33.45 |
9. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | USAX | 2:35.10 |
10. | Lyndsay C. ANDERSON | (86) | NHYX | 2:37.28 |
11. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 2:39.83 |
12. | Catherine SCOTT | (86) | USAX | 2:44.24 |
13. | Sarah SECOMBES | (86) | UCAX | 2:45.24 |
14. | Emily SKITMORE | (86) | USAX | 2:45.63 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 5:27.76 |
2. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 5:38.39 |
3. | Kathryn MACPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 5:42.38 |
4. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 5:50.09 |
5. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 6:04.99 |
6. | Amy LEECH | (89) | USAX | 6:09.95 |
7. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 6:10.21 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 5:19.28 |
2. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | USAX | 5:31.56 |
3. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 5:34.28 |
4. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 5:40.02 |
5. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 5:40.52 |
6. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 5:43.38 |
7. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 6:00.44 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 4:47.61 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 5:05.22 |
3. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | USAX | 5:25.25 |
4. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 5:30.66 |
5. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 5:31.31 |
6. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 5:39.73 |
7. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 5:55.73 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 4:50.31 |
2. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UNAX | 5:04.79 |
3. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 5:16.38 |
4. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | UCAX | 5:19.27 |
5. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | USAX | 5:20.72 |
6. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | USAX | 5:24.54 |
7. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 5:37.45 |
8. | Anna McROBB | (86) | USAX | 5:37.71 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 800m.FREESTYLE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 11:45.39 |
2. | Kathryn MACPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 11:50.01 |
3. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 12:05.88 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 10:55.05 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 11:07.00 |
3. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | USAX | 11:36.55 |
4. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 11:42.50 |
5. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | NYNX | 12:00.24 |
6. | Candice SUMMERS | (88) | NPDX | 12:44.32 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 9:49.45 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 10:29.03 |
3. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 11:15.45 |
4. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 11:27.63 |
5. | Ee-Reh CHA | (87) | NANX | 11:27.78 |
6. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 11:43.02 |
7. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | USAX | 11:48.70 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | USAX | 10:52.95 |
2. | Anna McROBB | (86) | USAX | 11:46.45 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS OPEN 50M. BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 37.53 |
2. | Eilidh MCPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 37.74 |
3. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 38.18 |
4. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 38.46 |
5. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 39.05 |
6. | Emily SKITMORE | (86) | USAX | 39.18 |
7. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 40.09 |
8. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | NENX | 40.13 |
9. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | USAX | 41.37 |
10. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 41.61 |
11. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 41.77 |
12. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | UCAX | 42.33 |
13. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 42.51 |
14. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | USAX | 42.76 |
15. | Fiona OLDROYD | (87) | USAX | 42.83 |
16. | Rachel MCINTOSH | (86) | USAX | 42.96 |
16. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 42.96 |
18. | Lyndsay C. ANDERSON | (86) | NHYX | 43.18 |
19. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | UCAX | 43.22 |
20. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 43.67 |
21. | Lisa LEONARD | (87) | USAX | 43.92 |
22. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 44.11 |
23. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | UCAX | 44.20 |
24. | Suzannah BENNETT | (87) | NANX | 44.23 |
25. | Isabel HUNTER | (86) | USAX | 44.43 |
26. | Cadi IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 44.86 |
27. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 44.94 |
28. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | NERX | 45.16 |
29. | Sonya KIRWAN | (86) | USAX | 45.19 |
30. | Sian DAW | (88) | USAX | 45.40 |
31. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 45.49 |
32. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 45.72 |
33. | Victoria REID | (86) | USAX | 45.99 |
33. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | NGRX | 45.99 |
35. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 46.02 |
36. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 46.35 |
37. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 46.38 |
38. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 46.63 |
39. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 48.19 |
40. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | UCAX | 48.59 |
41. | Lauren MCDONALD | (89) | MMHX | 49.14 |
42. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 49.30 |
43. | Dawn OGSTON | (88) | USAX | 49.46 |
44. | Mairi ROBB | (88) | USAX | 49.74 |
45. | Carolyn FLEMMING | (89) | USAX | 49.94 |
46. | Rosie REILLY | (88) | USAX | 50.39 |
47. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 50.46 |
48. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | USAX | 50.66 |
49. | Katrina MINTO | (88) | USAX | 51.04 |
50. | Stephanie MINTO | (88) | USAX | 51.31 |
51. | Lynsey BARRON | (89) | USAX | 51.39 |
52. | Megan PHILLIPS | (86) | USAX | 51.66 |
53. | Amy LEECH | (89) | USAX | 52.33 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:05.84 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 3:14.39 |
3. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | NISX | 3:14.81 |
4. | Carla PLASBERG-HILL | (89) | UCAX | 3:23.76 |
5. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:27.34 |
6. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 3:27.84 |
7. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 3:37.13 |
8. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 3:37.95 |
9. | Nicola McAULEY | (89) | USAX | 3:39.99 |
10. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 3:43.03 |
11. | Jemma PATERSON | (89) | NYNX | 3:43.92 |
12. | Fiona DUNCAN | (89) | USAX | 3:53.73 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 3:10.99 |
2. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 3:12.88 |
3. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | USAX | 3:21.88 |
4. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 3:21.95 |
5. | Sian DAW | (88) | USAX | 3:25.59 |
6. | Gillian SCOTT | (88) | NYNX | 3:37.34 |
7. | Kristen KING | (88) | NENX | 3:44.71 |
8. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:51.22 |
| Laura RENNIE | (88) | UCAX | DIS T 2L. |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 2:57.99 |
2. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 3:01.99 |
3. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 3:03.07 |
4. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | USAX | 3:06.74 |
5. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 3:09.69 |
6. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 3:12.61 |
7. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | USAX | 3:18.84 |
8. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | NENX | 3:20.73 |
9. | Deborah SUTHERLAND | (87) | NFBX | 3:21.45 |
10. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 3:22.02 |
11. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 3:25.09 |
12. | Hollie DONALD | (87) | NYNX | 3:25.81 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 2:54.85 |
2. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 2:57.58 |
3. | Margaret Jane EWEN | (86) | NBKX | 3:07.00 |
4. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | UCAX | 3:09.31 |
5. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | USAX | 3:15.64 |
6. | Katy PATIENCE | (86) | USAX | 3:18.27 |
7. | Isabel HUNTER | (86) | USAX | 3:19.67 |
8. | Mhairi LAMONT | (86) | USAX | 3:20.64 |
9. | Fiona OLDROYD | (87) | USAX | 3:24.26 |
10. | Megan PHILLIPS | (86) | USAX | 3:50.45 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS OPEN 50m. BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 31.79 |
2. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 32.83 |
3. | Eilidh MCPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 33.32 |
4. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 33.58 |
5. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 33.59 |
6. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | NISX | 34.59 |
7. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | USAX | 35.20 |
8. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 35.40 |
9. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | USAX | 35.43 |
10. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 35.77 |
11. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | USAX | 36.38 |
12. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 36.56 |
13. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | UCAX | 36.99 |
14. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 37.38 |
15. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | USAX | 37.57 |
16. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | USAX | 37.81 |
17. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | NGRX | 37.84 |
18. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 38.01 |
19. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 38.05 |
20. | Isabel HUNTER | (86) | USAX | 38.16 |
21. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 38.28 |
22. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 38.81 |
23. | Lisa LEONARD | (87) | USAX | 38.87 |
24. | Kirsten HENDERSON | (87) | UCAX | 38.99 |
25. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | USAX | 39.34 |
26. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 39.45 |
27. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 39.57 |
28. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 39.65 |
29. | Lynda MACGREGOR | (87) | USAX | 39.73 |
30. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | UCAX | 39.77 |
31. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 39.97 |
32. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 39.99 |
33. | Amy LEECH | (89) | USAX | 40.66 |
34. | Lauren MCDONALD | (89) | MMHX | 40.78 |
35. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | NERX | 40.87 |
36. | Sian DAW | (88) | USAX | 41.22 |
37. | Dawn OGSTON | (88) | USAX | 41.49 |
38. | Rebecca EDWARDS | (86) | USAX | 41.66 |
39. | Megan PHILLIPS | (86) | USAX | 41.94 |
40. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 42.25 |
41. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | USAX | 42.31 |
42. | Mairi ROBB | (88) | USAX | 43.26 |
43. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 43.27 |
44. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 44.14 |
45. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | USAX | 44.21 |
46. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | UCAX | 44.49 |
| Sonya KIRWAN | (86) | USAX | DIS SA 1L. |
| Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | NENX | DIS ST |
| Emily SKITMORE | (86) | USAX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:01.49 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 3:02.90 |
3. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | NISX | 3:03.41 |
4. | Amy LEECH | (89) | USAX | 3:36.08 |
5. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 3:38.86 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 3:04.59 |
2. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 3:18.23 |
3. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 3:22.12 |
4. | Sarah LOWE | (88) | USAX | 3:30.63 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 2:58.18 |
2. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 3:06.51 |
3. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 3:11.38 |
4. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | USAX | 3:12.58 |
5. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | NERX | 3:21.64 |
6. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 3:23.36 |
7. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 3:40.20 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 2:36.98 |
2. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | USAX | 2:59.15 |
3. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | USAX | 3:05.71 |
4. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 3:23.80 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS OPEN 50m. BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 32.06 |
2. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UNAX | 33.58 |
3. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 36.27 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 36.41 |
5. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 36.43 |
6. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 36.52 |
7. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 36.57 |
8. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | NENX | 36.90 |
9. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 37.34 |
10. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 37.52 |
11. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | USAX | 37.88 |
12. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 38.10 |
13. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | USAX | 38.82 |
14. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | UCAX | 38.89 |
15. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 39.18 |
16. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 39.20 |
17. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | NGRX | 39.42 |
18. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 39.59 |
19. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 39.63 |
20. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 39.91 |
21. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 39.97 |
22. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 40.02 |
23. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | USAX | 40.49 |
24. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | NERX | 40.50 |
25. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | UCAX | 40.54 |
26. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 40.68 |
27. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 40.88 |
28. | Claire BROWNIE | (88) | USAX | 40.91 |
29. | Isabel HUNTER | (86) | USAX | 40.95 |
30. | Rebecca EDWARDS | (86) | USAX | 41.27 |
31. | Dawn OGSTON | (88) | USAX | 41.29 |
32. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 41.55 |
33. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 41.77 |
34. | Amy LEECH | (89) | USAX | 41.82 |
35. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 42.84 |
36. | Kirsty THOMPSON | (89) | MMHX | 42.86 |
37. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | UCAX | 43.13 |
38. | Mairi ROBB | (88) | USAX | 43.35 |
39. | Kimberley McINTOSH | (86) | USAX | 47.13 |
40. | Katie MAHONY | (90) | USAX | 49.19 |
41. | Rachel PAGE | (89) | USAX | 49.95 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | NISX | 2:45.55 |
2. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:46.97 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 2:51.13 |
4. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 2:51.85 |
5. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 3:09.09 |
6. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 3:09.19 |
7. | Kerry FEENEY | (89) | NENX | 3:10.32 |
8. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 3:13.77 |
9. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 3:15.56 |
10. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | USAX | 3:27.69 |
11. | Fiona DUNCAN | (89) | USAX | 3:29.52 |
12. | Heather SMITH | (89) | NENX | 3:29.81 |
13. | Jemma PATERSON | (89) | NYNX | 3:33.23 |
14. | Elizabeth STEWART | (89) | USAX | 3:36.37 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | NISX | 2:46.45 |
2. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:48.81 |
3. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 2:49.81 |
4. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 2:50.76 |
5. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | USAX | 2:52.00 |
6. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 2:53.09 |
7. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 2:56.92 |
8. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 2:57.66 |
9. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 3:01.56 |
10. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:07.53 |
11. | Sian DAW | (88) | USAX | 3:12.59 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 2:47.29 |
2. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 2:50.49 |
3. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 2:51.27 |
4. | Lisa MORTIMER | (87) | UCAX | 2:52.88 |
5. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | USAX | 2:53.45 |
6. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 2:56.19 |
7. | Jennifer HOUSTON | (87) | NENX | 2:57.52 |
8. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 2:58.00 |
9. | Lynda MACGREGOR | (87) | USAX | 3:01.05 |
10. | Deborah SUTHERLAND | (87) | NFBX | 3:01.09 |
11. | Kerrie CRISP | (87) | NYNX | 3:16.33 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 2:27.08 |
2. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 2:39.05 |
3. | Eilidh MCPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 2:39.41 |
4. | Margaret Jane EWEN | (86) | NBKX | 2:46.67 |
5. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 2:55.74 |
6. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | USAX | 2:58.75 |
7. | Sarah SECOMBES | (86) | UCAX | 3:01.77 |
8. | Emily SKITMORE | (86) | USAX | 3:03.33 |
9. | Rebecca EDWARDS | (86) | USAX | 3:15.95 |
| Sonya KIRWAN | (86) | USAX | DIS FI |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 2:56.72 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | USAX | 2:58.08 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 3:00.11 |
4. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 3:00.52 |
5. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | USAX | 3:02.14 |
6. | Emma MACDONALD | (89) | NERX | 3:12.75 |
7. | Amanda FORTH | (89) | USAX | 3:13.40 |
8. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 3:14.38 |
9. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | UCAX | 3:14.61 |
10. | Kathryn MACPHERSON | (89) | USAX | 3:15.38 |
11. | Coreen BEANGE | (89) | USAX | 3:16.25 |
12. | Claire HUNTER | (89) | NYNX | 3:18.02 |
13. | Carla PLASBERG-HILL | (89) | UCAX | 3:18.51 |
14. | Catherine STEWART | (89) | USAX | 3:26.15 |
15. | Fiona DUNCAN | (89) | USAX | 3:27.58 |
16. | Jemma PATERSON | (89) | NYNX | 3:38.86 |
17. | Elizabeth STEWART | (89) | USAX | 3:54.60 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:50.04 |
2. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | USAX | 2:52.06 |
3. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:55.77 |
4. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 3:03.59 |
5. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | USAX | 3:04.15 |
6. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | USAX | 3:04.29 |
7. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | USAX | 3:05.00 |
8. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 3:09.80 |
9. | Laura RENNIE | (88) | UCAX | 3:11.95 |
10. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | USAX | 3:14.69 |
11. | Karina RUSSELL | (88) | NANX | 3:15.21 |
12. | Candice SUMMERS | (88) | NPDX | 3:16.99 |
13. | Zoe HENDERSON | (88) | NANX | 3:18.42 |
14. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:18.61 |
15. | Dawn OGSTON | (88) | USAX | 3:19.22 |
16. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | UCAX | 3:19.24 |
17. | Rebekah SENIOR | (88) | NYNX | 3:19.55 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 2:34.00 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 2:40.94 |
3. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:47.41 |
4. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | USAX | 2:48.18 |
5. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 2:48.74 |
6. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | USAX | 2:50.53 |
7. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | USAX | 2:56.92 |
8. | Amy RENNIE | (87) | NGRX | 3:01.32 |
9. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | NERX | 3:02.24 |
10. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | USAX | 3:02.26 |
11. | Jenni HAY | (87) | USAX | 3:02.83 |
12. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 3:03.68 |
13. | Lynda MACGREGOR | (87) | USAX | 3:03.91 |
14. | Deborah SUTHERLAND | (87) | NFBX | 3:04.64 |
15. | Cara MORRISON | (87) | USAX | 3:10.88 |
16. | Hollie DONALD | (87) | NYNX | 3:27.24 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 2:34.35 |
2. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 2:42.77 |
3. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 2:44.40 |
4. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 2:44.94 |
5. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | USAX | 2:47.66 |
6. | Lynsey TAIT | (86) | UCAX | 2:50.28 |
7. | Margaret Jane EWEN | (86) | NBKX | 2:50.97 |
8. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | USAX | 2:55.45 |
9. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 3:00.00 |
10. | Kirsty MINOR | (86) | USAX | 3:09.95 |
11. | Rebecca EDWARDS | (86) | USAX | 3:16.36 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/14 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 5:55.49 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | NISX | 6:02.78 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | USAX | 6:08.28 |
4. | Amy LEECH | (89) | USAX | 6:47.90 |
5. | Rachael FOWLIE | (89) | USAX | 6:50.05 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Deborah MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 5:59.43 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 5:33.11 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | USAX | 5:53.63 |
3. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 6:03.95 |
4. | Ee-Reh CHA | (87) | NANX | 6:15.08 |
5. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 6:22.33 |
6. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | USAX | 6:24.30 |
7. | Natalie THOMSON | (87) | NANX | 6:26.30 |
8. | Shonagh BUCHAN | (87) | NPDX | 6:47.02 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | USAX | 5:56.58 |
2. | Isabel HUNTER | (86) | USAX | 6:13.52 |
3. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | USAX | 6:14.02 |
4. | Megan PHILLIPS | (86) | USAX | 7:18.56 |
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service