Heats (Declared Winners) 6x25m Squadron Freestyle Relay
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fauldhouse Penguins | (00) | Fauldhouse | 2:02.99 |
2. | Midlothian S.C. | (00) | Midlothian | 2:03.53 |
3. | Heart Of Midlothian | (00) | Heart Of Mid | 2:03.69 |
4. | Bathgate A.S.C. | (00) | Bathgate | 2:18.75 |
5. | Livingston Dolphins | (00) | Livingston | 2:21.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig McBRIDE | (91) | Carnegie | 39.81 |
2. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 41.75 |
3. | Jonathon GILCHRIST | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 41.82 |
4. | Gordon McCREADIE | (91) | Incas | 42.43 |
5. | Dale INNES | (91) | Glenrothes | 44.28 |
6. | Daniel JAMES | (91) | Glenrothes | 45.29 |
7. | Euan CAMERON | (91) | Glenrothes | 45.31 |
8. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 47.24 |
9. | Craig ROSSBURGH | (91) | Carnegie | 47.37 |
10. | Connor THOMSON | (91) | Midlothian | 47.96 |
11. | Ross NICHOLSON | (91) | Midlothian | 48.53 |
12. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 48.73 |
13. | Bryan DOYLE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 49.16 |
14. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 49.18 |
15. | Scott MORRISON | (91) | Tranent | 50.78 |
16. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 51.84 |
17. | Christopher BEER | (91) | Livingston | 54.13 |
18. | Joss BROWN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 54.70 |
19. | Ross MacMILLIAN | (91) | Fauldhouse | 57.51 |
20. | Michael REED | (91) | Incas | 58.72 |
21. | Andrew CONDIE | (91) | Incas | 1:01.34 |
21. | Ross DAVIDSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:01.34 |
23. | Ryan GIBSON | (91) | Tranent | 1:02.41 |
24. | Mark ROBERTSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:02.51 |
25. | Adam WADE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:03.49 |
26. | Euan DUIDGE | (91) | Tranent | 1:06.19 |
27. | Scott GREEN | (91) | Livingston | 1:12.87 |
28. | Liam DONNACHIE | (91) | Livingston | 1:24.35 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 38.47 |
2. | Iain EMERSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 38.53 |
3. | Euan SANDISON | (90) | Warrender | 38.92 |
4. | Ross WALKER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 41.28 |
5. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 41.66 |
6. | James BRUCE | (90) | Inverleith | 41.99 |
7. | Ruaridh O'DONNELL | (90) | Peebles | 42.40 |
8. | Fergus MORAN | (90) | Dunfermline | 42.56 |
9. | Craig STURROCH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 42.62 |
10. | Jonathon MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 42.66 |
11. | Criag ALLAN | (90) | Leith | 42.97 |
12. | Alexander McQUEEN | (90) | Warrender | 43.76 |
13. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 44.03 |
14. | Steven WILLIAMSON | (90) | Livingston | 44.14 |
15. | Euan GILMOUR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 44.71 |
16. | Calum FISHER | (90) | Peebles | 44.77 |
17. | Sam TONER | (90) | Fauldhouse | 47.66 |
18. | Alan DIXON | (90) | Midlothian | 47.96 |
19. | Chris MOTION | (90) | Warrender | 48.20 |
20. | Stephen McLEOD | (90) | Carnegie | 49.37 |
21. | Michael LEWIS | (90) | Tranent | 49.66 |
22. | Scott CAMPBELL | (90) | Carnegie | 49.84 |
23. | Jack SWIFT | (90) | Peebles | 50.13 |
24. | Graeme McKENZIE | (90) | Bathgate | 52.93 |
25. | Callum TAIT | (90) | Peebles | 54.36 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Dale INNES | (91) | Glenrothes | 53.23 |
2. | Andrew TARVIT | (91) | Carnegie | 53.43 |
3. | Gordon McCREADIE | (91) | Incas | 54.48 |
4. | Euan CAMERON | (91) | Glenrothes | 54.89 |
5. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 58.31 |
6. | Craig McBRIDE | (91) | Carnegie | 59.09 |
7. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:00.31 |
8. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:00.69 |
9. | Craig ROSSBURGH | (91) | Carnegie | 1:01.17 |
10. | Scott MORRISON | (91) | Tranent | 1:02.85 |
11. | Ross DAVIDSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:03.37 |
12. | Christopher BEER | (91) | Livingston | 1:06.99 |
13. | Greg McCORMACK | (91) | Livingston | 1:12.22 |
14. | Daniel JAMES | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:12.35 |
15. | Ryan GIBSON | (91) | Tranent | 1:13.75 |
16. | Jonathon GILCHRIST | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:14.09 |
16. | Andrew CONDIE | (91) | Incas | 1:14.09 |
18. | Scott GREEN | (91) | Livingston | 1:19.96 |
19. | Euan DUIDGE | (91) | Tranent | 1:21.33 |
20. | Liam DONNACHIE | (91) | Livingston | 1:25.58 |
21. | Mark ROBERTSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:26.07 |
22. | Joe PULLAR | (91) | Tranent | 1:28.47 |
23. | Adam WADE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:35.34 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 48.91 |
2. | Euan SANDISON | (90) | Warrender | 49.40 |
3. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 52.27 |
4. | Ross WALKER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 53.26 |
5. | Robert KAY | (90) | Warrender | 53.60 |
6. | Chris MOTION | (90) | Warrender | 54.17 |
7. | Euan GILMOUR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 54.73 |
8. | Jack SWIFT | (90) | Peebles | 55.13 |
9. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 57.32 |
10. | Callum TAIT | (90) | Peebles | 58.22 |
11. | Michael LEWIS | (90) | Tranent | 58.32 |
12. | Calum FISHER | (90) | Peebles | 59.09 |
13. | Scott CAMPBELL | (90) | Carnegie | 59.48 |
14. | Craig STURROCH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 59.90 |
15. | Steven WILLIAMSON | (90) | Livingston | 59.97 |
16. | Fergus MORAN | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:00.57 |
17. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 1:01.23 |
18. | Criag ALLAN | (90) | Leith | 1:01.65 |
19. | Ruaridh O'DONNELL | (90) | Peebles | 1:02.12 |
20. | Stephen McLEOD | (90) | Carnegie | 1:09.07 |
21. | Graeme McKENZIE | (90) | Bathgate | 1:12.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 48.59 |
2. | Jonathon GILCHRIST | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 49.82 |
3. | Craig McBRIDE | (91) | Carnegie | 49.97 |
4. | Daniel JAMES | (91) | Glenrothes | 50.66 |
5. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 51.91 |
6. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 52.34 |
7. | Connor THOMSON | (91) | Midlothian | 52.36 |
8. | Euan CAMERON | (91) | Glenrothes | 52.49 |
9. | Bryan DOYLE | (91) | Fauldhouse | 52.66 |
10. | Dale INNES | (91) | Glenrothes | 53.25 |
11. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 54.32 |
12. | Ross NICHOLSON | (91) | Midlothian | 56.60 |
13. | Darren RITCHIE | (91) | Midlothian | 56.74 |
14. | Craig ROSSBURGH | (91) | Carnegie | 57.49 |
15. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 58.25 |
16. | Joss BROWN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.50 |
17. | Scott MORRISON | (91) | Tranent | 1:00.62 |
18. | Michael REED | (91) | Incas | 1:03.36 |
19. | Ross MacMILLIAN | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:03.59 |
20. | Andrew CONDIE | (91) | Incas | 1:04.16 |
21. | Ross DAVIDSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:06.22 |
21. | Euan DUIDGE | (91) | Tranent | 1:06.22 |
23. | Joe PULLAR | (91) | Tranent | 1:07.04 |
24. | Greg McCORMACK | (91) | Livingston | 1:08.78 |
25. | Liam DONNACHIE | (91) | Livingston | 1:11.00 |
26. | Mark ROBERTSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:12.43 |
27. | Scott GREEN | (91) | Livingston | 1:15.43 |
28. | Ryan GIBSON | (91) | Tranent | 1:26.78 |
29. | Adam WADE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:28.28 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 45.94 |
2. | Iain EMERSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 46.72 |
3. | Jonathon MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 48.75 |
4. | Alexander McQUEEN | (90) | Warrender | 48.92 |
5. | Steven WILLIAMSON | (90) | Livingston | 48.99 |
6. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 49.15 |
7. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 49.20 |
8. | Ross WALKER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 49.84 |
9. | Euan SANDISON | (90) | Warrender | 50.15 |
10. | James BRUCE | (90) | Inverleith | 50.47 |
11. | Euan GILMOUR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 51.31 |
12. | Craig STURROCK | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 52.10 |
13. | Ruaridh O'DONNELL | (90) | Peebles | 52.12 |
14. | Criag ALLAN | (90) | Leith | 52.66 |
15. | Scott CAMPBELL | (90) | Carnegie | 52.85 |
16. | Alan DIXON | (90) | Midlothian | 53.31 |
17. | Christopher BEER | (91) | Livingston | 54.09 |
18. | Fergus MORAN | (90) | Dunfermline | 54.30 |
19. | Calum FISHER | (90) | Peebles | 54.65 |
20. | Jack SWIFT | (90) | Peebles | 54.70 |
21. | Stephen McLEOD | (90) | Carnegie | 55.23 |
22. | Chris MOTION | (90) | Warrender | 59.13 |
23. | Callum TAIT | (90) | Peebles | 1:02.32 |
24. | Graeme McKENZIE | (90) | Bathgate | 1:02.94 |
25. | Michael LEWIS | (90) | Tranent | 1:07.69 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew CHALMERS | (92) | Warrender | 18.31 |
1. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 18.31 |
3. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 20.09 |
4. | Callum McKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 20.38 |
5. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 20.65 |
6. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 20.88 |
7. | Ross MacANDREW | (92) | Fauldhouse | 21.36 |
8. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 21.48 |
9. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 21.72 |
10. | Andrew WRIGHT | (92) | Tranent | 21.91 |
11. | Craig SEAWRIGHT | (92) | Fauldhouse | 22.06 |
12. | Christopher MUIR | (92) | Glenrothes | 23.15 |
13. | Daniel RABINOVICH | (92) | Warrender | 23.19 |
14. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 23.50 |
15. | Douglas PAGET | (92) | Bathgate | 23.59 |
16. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 23.85 |
17. | Sam RAE | (92) | Livingston | 24.38 |
18. | Ben O'DOCHERTY | (92) | Galashiels | 25.72 |
19. | Martin BELL | (92) | Bathgate | 26.41 |
20. | Matt McPHERSON | (92) | Glenrothes | 27.06 |
21. | John PRENTICE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 28.54 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 22.40 |
2. | Andrew CHALMERS | (92) | Warrender | 24.11 |
3. | Daneil WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 24.64 |
4. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 25.23 |
5. | Callum McKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 26.50 |
6. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 26.84 |
7. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 27.40 |
8. | Christopher MUIR | (92) | Glenrothes | 28.03 |
9. | Daniel RABINOVICH | (92) | Warrender | 28.06 |
10. | Douglas PAGET | (92) | Bathgate | 28.18 |
11. | Matt McPHERSON | (92) | Glenrothes | 29.19 |
12. | Ewan FALLEN | (92) | Tranent | 29.79 |
13. | Ross MacANDREW | (92) | Fauldhouse | 30.00 |
14. | Andrew WRIGHT | (92) | Tranent | 30.27 |
15. | Ben O'DOCHERTY | (92) | Galashiels | 31.69 |
16. | Martin BELL | (92) | Bathgate | 31.88 |
17. | Sam RAE | (92) | Livingston | 34.19 |
18. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 52.59 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 9 YEARS 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 21.16 |
2. | Andrew CHALMERS | (92) | Warrender | 21.42 |
3. | Daniel WALKER | (92) | Midlothian | 23.32 |
4. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 23.75 |
5. | Callum McKAIN | (92) | Midlothian | 23.88 |
6. | Ross MacANDREW | (92) | Fauldhouse | 28.53 |
7. | Daniel RABINOVICH | (92) | Warrender | 28.58 |
8. | Douglas PAGET | (92) | Bathgate | 28.62 |
9. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 29.84 |
10. | Mark STEEPLES | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 30.27 |
10. | Andrew WRIGHT | (92) | Tranent | 30.27 |
12. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 31.05 |
13. | Martin BELL | (92) | Bathgate | 31.84 |
14. | Christopher MUIR | (92) | Glenrothes | 33.45 |
15. | Matt McPHERSON | (92) | Glenrothes | 34.99 |
16. | Craig SEAWRIGHT | (92) | Fauldhouse | 35.77 |
17. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 36.53 |
18. | Sam RAE | (92) | Livingston | 39.45 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 10 YEARS 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 19.84 |
2. | Gordon McCREADIE | (91) | Incas | 20.59 |
3. | Andrew TARVIT | (91) | Carnegie | 20.89 |
4. | Liam McKENZIE | (91) | Leith | 23.72 |
5. | Cameron BERWICK | (91) | Glenrothes | 24.21 |
6. | Daniel JAMES | (91) | Glenrothes | 24.28 |
7. | Ryan SCOTT | (91) | Inverleith | 24.47 |
8. | Euan CAMERON | (91) | Glenrothes | 24.60 |
9. | Dale INNES | (91) | Glenrothes | 25.59 |
10. | Craig ROSSBURGH | (91) | Carnegie | 26.60 |
11. | Aidan HEWITT | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 26.68 |
12. | Andrew RUTHERFORD | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 28.78 |
13. | Joss BROWN | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 29.45 |
14. | Scott GREEN | (91) | Livingston | 31.19 |
15. | Christopher BEER | (91) | Livingston | 32.35 |
16. | Ross DAVIDSON | (91) | Glenrothes | 32.88 |
17. | Andrew CONDIE | (91) | Incas | 34.36 |
18. | Ross MacMILLIAN | (91) | Fauldhouse | 37.30 |
19. | Greg McCORMACK | (91) | Livingston | 37.37 |
20. | Mark ROBERTSON | (91) | Livingston | 38.38 |
21. | Liam DONNACHIE | (91) | Livingston | 42.69 |
22. | Euan DUIDGE | (91) | Tranent | 42.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11 YEARS 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Euan SANDISON | (90) | Warrender | 19.84 |
2. | Fergus MORAN | (90) | Dunfermline | 21.35 |
3. | James BRUCE | (90) | Inverleith | 21.81 |
4. | Jack SWIFT | (90) | Peebles | 21.82 |
5. | Steven WILLIAMSON | (90) | Livingston | 21.90 |
6. | Neil WILKINSON | (90) | Dunfermline | 22.46 |
7. | Ross WALKER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 22.88 |
8. | Calum FISHER | (90) | Peebles | 23.31 |
9. | Chris MOTION | (90) | Warrender | 23.88 |
10. | Ellis WALLS | (90) | Dunfermline | 23.94 |
11. | Robert KAY | (90) | Warrender | 24.26 |
11. | Craig STURROCH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 24.26 |
13. | Nairn PIKE | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 24.62 |
14. | Michael LEWIS | (90) | Tranent | 25.34 |
15. | Euan GILMOUR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 25.72 |
16. | Criag ALLAN | (90) | Leith | 26.34 |
17. | Ruaridh O'DONNELL | (90) | Peebles | 28.06 |
18. | Scott CAMPBELL | (90) | Carnegie | 30.11 |
19. | Stephen McLEOD | (90) | Carnegie | 33.93 |
Heats BOYS 9 YEARS 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Mark TULLY | (92) | Tranent | 22.40 |
2. | Scott MUIR | (92) | Leith | 22.56 |
3. | Robin TAYLOR | (92) | Fauldhouse | 24.20 |
4. | Grant TICKLE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 24.25 |
5. | Gordon RITCHIE | (92) | Carnegie | 25.40 |
6. | Liam MARSHALL | (92) | Fauldhouse | 25.46 |
7. | Andrew WRIGHT | (92) | Tranent | 26.22 |
8. | John PRENTICE | (92) | Fauldhouse | 26.96 |
9. | Ross MacANDREW | (92) | Fauldhouse | 27.37 |
9. | Daniel RABINOVICH | (92) | Warrender | 27.37 |
11. | Sam RAE | (92) | Livingston | 27.84 |
12. | Liam BARTON | (92) | Midlothian | 28.55 |
13. | Craig SEAWRIGHT | (92) | Fauldhouse | 28.98 |
14. | Douglas PAGET | (92) | Bathgate | 29.81 |
15. | Matt McPHERSON | (92) | Glenrothes | 29.95 |
16. | Martin BELL | (92) | Bathgate | 30.15 |
17. | Christopher MUIR | (92) | Glenrothes | 30.72 |
18. | Ben O'DOCHERTY | (92) | Galashiels | 30.82 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 36.94 |
2. | Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 39.35 |
3. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 41.47 |
4. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 41.72 |
5. | Amanda WOODHOUSE | (91) | Incas | 43.25 |
6. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 44.38 |
7. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 44.41 |
8. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 45.31 |
9. | Katrina ALLEN | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 45.55 |
9. | Megan LAUGHLIN | (91) | Livingston | 45.55 |
11. | Kate MILLS | (91) | Midlothian | 46.11 |
12. | Aimee CAMERON | (91) | Bathgate | 46.70 |
13. | Laura THOMSON | (91) | Dunfermline | 47.57 |
14. | Louise BRADSHAW | (91) | Midlothian | 47.82 |
15. | Hazel REID | (91) | Warrender | 48.24 |
16. | Caia SPENCE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 48.71 |
17. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 49.46 |
18. | Louise SWEENEY | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 50.06 |
19. | Rebecca WATSON | (91) | Dunfermline | 50.20 |
20. | Laura SORBIE | (91) | Incas | 50.32 |
21. | Tabitha EWING | (91) | Bathgate | 50.88 |
22. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 51.47 |
23. | Alyson TODD | (91) | Fauldhouse | 51.72 |
24. | Katie HAWTHORNE | (91) | Livingston | 51.77 |
25. | Chloe RANKINE | (91) | Bathgate | 52.11 |
26. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 52.15 |
27. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 52.66 |
28. | Sarah WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 53.34 |
29. | Natsumi HASHIMOTO | (91) | Bathgate | 53.54 |
30. | Emma BARRY | (91) | Tranent | 54.72 |
31. | Laura MacKENZIE | (91) | Bathgate | 55.49 |
32. | Rachael COALHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 55.50 |
33. | Nicola CUNNINGHAM | (91) | Fauldhouse | 57.75 |
34. | Joanne KEILLER | (91) | Tranent | 58.23 |
35. | Clare DONNELLY | (91) | Livingston | 59.84 |
36. | Lisa PATERSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:00.91 |
37. | Lesley MUIR | (91) | Livingston | 1:01.40 |
38. | Mhairi CONNELLY | (91) | Livingston | 1:03.74 |
39. | Ruth BROWN | (91) | Livingston | 1:07.28 |
40. | Laura GILFILLAN | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:07.79 |
41. | Emma Leigh WRIGHT | (91) | Bathgate | 1:15.75 |
42. | Jamie MELROSE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:16.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan Taylor | (90) | Fauldhouse | 39.16 |
2. | Claire WILSON | (90) | Leith | 39.74 |
3. | Charlotte HARESNAPE | (90) | Warrender | 39.75 |
4. | Ailidh TULLIS | (90) | Inverleith | 41.13 |
5. | Claire McGRATH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 41.63 |
6. | Sarah TELLWRIGHT | (90) | Leith | 42.18 |
7. | Maxine McFARLANE | (90) | Midlothian | 42.84 |
8. | Natasha LAIDLAW | (90) | Leith | 43.02 |
9. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 43.31 |
10. | Nicola ROBERTSON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 43.36 |
11. | Lynne GRAY | (90) | Fauldhouse | 44.34 |
12. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 44.67 |
13. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 44.84 |
14. | Yvonne SEAWRIGHT | (90) | Fauldhouse | 45.03 |
15. | Jennifer KERR | (90) | Bathgate | 45.06 |
16. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 45.12 |
17. | Emily BRADSHAW | (90) | Dunfermline | 45.13 |
18. | Hannah LEE | (90) | Peebles | 45.69 |
19. | Samantha WEIR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 46.02 |
20. | Rebecca THOMSON | (90) | Peebles | 46.15 |
21. | Lindsay McLEISH | (90) | Midlothian | 46.59 |
22. | Morven BOMPHRAY | (90) | Inverleith | 46.60 |
23. | Lindsey MILLS | (90) | Midlothian | 46.67 |
24. | Jenny SCHAEFFER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 46.68 |
25. | Louise TAYLOR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 46.99 |
26. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 47.03 |
27. | Emma CRILLY | (90) | Livingston | 47.41 |
27. | Katy CRERAR | (90) | Warrender | 47.41 |
29. | Danielle ROBERTSON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 47.44 |
30. | Lyndsay REID | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 47.94 |
31. | Kerry McMAHON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 48.62 |
32. | Stacey WEBSTER | (90) | Fauldhouse | 49.52 |
33. | Kirsty WATSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 50.09 |
34. | Nicola BEER | (90) | Livingston | 51.52 |
35. | Stephanie MITCHELL | (90) | Fauldhouse | 53.11 |
36. | Nicola GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 53.97 |
37. | Amanda SORLEY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 59.53 |
38. | Clare HUNTER | (89) | Livingston | 1:03.55 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Caitlyn MORRISON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 52.08 |
2. | Kate MILLS | (91) | Midlothian | 53.31 |
3. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 54.77 |
4. | Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 54.97 |
5. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 55.94 |
6. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 57.56 |
7. | Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 57.68 |
8. | Amanda WOODHOUSE | (91) | Incas | 58.96 |
9. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 59.28 |
10. | Hazel REID | (91) | Warrender | 59.54 |
11. | Tabitha EWING | (91) | Bathgate | 1:00.28 |
12. | Aimee CAMERON | (91) | Bathgate | 1:00.88 |
13. | Megan LAUGHLIN | (91) | Livingston | 1:02.68 |
14. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:03.44 |
15. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:03.63 |
16. | Rachael COALHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 1:03.78 |
17. | Katrina ALLEN | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 1:04.36 |
18. | Sarah WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 1:05.93 |
19. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:06.12 |
20. | Louise SWEENEY | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:06.46 |
21. | Rebecca WATSON | (91) | Dunfermline | 1:06.57 |
22. | Lisa PATERSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:07.78 |
23. | Natsumi HASHIMOTO | (91) | Bathgate | 1:09.12 |
24. | Chloe RANKINE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:11.24 |
25. | Katie HAWTHORNE | (91) | Livingston | 1:11.95 |
26. | Jamie MELROSE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:12.19 |
27. | Laura SORBIE | (91) | Incas | 1:13.45 |
28. | Caia SPENCE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.37 |
29. | Mhairi CONNELLY | (91) | Livingston | 1:17.58 |
30. | Joanne KEILLER | (91) | Tranent | 1:18.28 |
31. | Lesley MUIR | (91) | Livingston | 1:18.67 |
32. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 1:20.10 |
33. | Clare DONNELLY | (91) | Livingston | 1:25.71 |
34. | Ruth BROWN | (91) | Livingston | 1:36.66 |
35. | Laura MacKENZIE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:38.84 |
36. | Emma Leigh WRIGHT | (91) | Bathgate | 1:47.14 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 50m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lorna RUSSELL | (90) | Incas | 48.28 |
2. | Ailsa O'DOCHERTY | (90) | Gala | 48.69 |
3. | Charlotte HARESNAPE | (90) | Warrender | 49.51 |
4. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 50.77 |
5. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 51.00 |
6. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Hawick | 51.51 |
7. | Sarah TELLWRIGHT | (90) | Leith | 51.98 |
8. | Claire WILSON | (90) | Leith | 52.23 |
9. | Rebecca THOMSON | (90) | Peebles | 52.26 |
10. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 52.67 |
11. | Nicola ROBERTSON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 54.45 |
12. | Katy CRERAR | (90) | Warrender | 54.77 |
13. | Danielle ROBERTSON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 55.11 |
13. | Emma CRILLY | (90) | Livingston | 55.11 |
15. | Nicola Mackie | (90) | Tranent | 55.40 |
16. | Morven BOMPHRAY | (90) | Inverleith | 56.38 |
17. | Lindsay McLEISH | (90) | Midlothian | 56.50 |
18. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 56.77 |
19. | Ailidh TULLIS | (90) | Inverleith | 56.80 |
20. | Lyndsay REID | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 57.05 |
21. | Rebecca WILSON | (90) | Peebles | 57.06 |
22. | Kirsty MacANDREW | (90) | Fauldhouse | 57.09 |
23. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 57.27 |
24. | Amanda SORLEY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 57.38 |
25. | Jenny SCHAEFFER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 57.51 |
26. | Claire McGRATH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 57.56 |
27. | Stacey WEBSTER | (90) | Fauldhouse | 58.07 |
28. | Susan TAYLOR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 59.06 |
29. | Ezara DWANE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.13 |
30. | Kerry McMAHON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.69 |
31. | Kirsty WATSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:01.03 |
32. | Nicola BEER | (90) | Livingston | 1:03.56 |
33. | Yvonne SEAWRIGHT | (90) | Fauldhouse | 1:05.18 |
34. | Lynne GRAY | (90) | Fauldhouse | 1:05.31 |
35. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.38 |
36. | Louise TAYLOR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:06.72 |
37. | Nicola GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:07.03 |
38. | Leanne POOLE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:09.61 |
39. | Clare HUNTER | (89) | Livingston | 1:29.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 51.06 |
2. | Laura THOMSON | (91) | Dunfermline | 51.30 |
3. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 51.41 |
4. | Aimee CAMERON | (91) | Bathgate | 51.44 |
5. | Louise BRADSHAW | (91) | Midlothian | 52.95 |
6. | Katrina ALLEN | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 53.27 |
7. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 53.54 |
8. | Eilidh SCOTT | (91) | Fauldhouse | 53.81 |
9. | Hazel REID | (91) | Warrender | 55.16 |
10. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 56.20 |
11. | Laura SORBIE | (91) | Incas | 56.27 |
12. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 56.31 |
13. | Alyson TODD | (91) | Fauldhouse | 56.97 |
14. | Rebecca WATSON | (91) | Dunfermline | 57.53 |
15. | Megan LAUGHLIN | (91) | Livingston | 57.56 |
16. | Clare DONNELLY | (91) | Livingston | 58.56 |
17. | Caia SPENCE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 59.40 |
18. | Louise SWEENEY | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 59.41 |
19. | Rachael COALHAM | (91) | Midlothian | 1:00.52 |
20. | Sarah WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 1:00.54 |
21. | Tabitha EWING | (91) | Bathgate | 1:01.01 |
22. | Emma BARRY | (91) | Tranent | 1:01.27 |
23. | Katie HAWTHORNE | (91) | Livingston | 1:01.47 |
24. | Nicola CUNNINGHAM | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:02.25 |
25. | Natsumi HASHIMOTO | (91) | Bathgate | 1:03.62 |
26. | Laura MacKENZIE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:03.81 |
27. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 1:04.35 |
28. | Chloe RANKINE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:04.60 |
29. | Joanne KEILLER | (91) | Tranent | 1:07.35 |
30. | Ruth BROWN | (91) | Livingston | 1:07.94 |
31. | Lisa PATERSON | (91) | Livingston | 1:08.90 |
32. | Laura GILFILLAN | (91) | Fauldhouse | 1:09.35 |
33. | Jamie MELROSE | (91) | Bathgate | 1:09.42 |
34. | Lesley MUIR | (91) | Livingston | 1:12.60 |
34. | Mhairi CONNELLY | (91) | Livingston | 1:12.60 |
36. | Emma Leigh WRIGHT | (91) | Bathgate | 1:22.98 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa O'DOCHERTY | (90) | Galashiels | 46.68 |
2. | Claire WILSON | (90) | Leith | 47.72 |
3. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 47.87 |
4. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 48.77 |
5. | Nicola ROBERTSON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 49.73 |
6. | Sarah TELLWRIGHT | (90) | Leith | 50.56 |
7. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 50.76 |
8. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 51.03 |
9. | Samantha WEIR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 51.69 |
10. | Kathryn ALEXANDER | (90) | Inverleith | 52.25 |
11. | Maxine McFARLANE | (90) | Midlothian | 52.35 |
12. | Danielle ROBERTSON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 52.50 |
13. | Katy CRERAR | (90) | Warrender | 53.33 |
14. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 53.47 |
15. | Kerry McMAHON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 53.49 |
16. | Lindsey MILLS | (90) | Midlothian | 53.72 |
16. | Lindsay McLEISH | (90) | Midlothian | 53.72 |
18. | Claire McGRATH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 53.89 |
19. | Ailidh TULLIS | (90) | Inverleith | 54.16 |
20. | Nicola GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 54.37 |
21. | Louise TAYLOR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 54.58 |
22. | Emma CRILLY | (90) | Livingston | 54.69 |
23. | Morven BOMPHRAY | (90) | Inverleith | 54.86 |
24. | Stacey WEBSTER | (90) | Fauldhouse | 54.87 |
25. | Yvonne SEAWRIGHT | (90) | Fauldhouse | 55.27 |
26. | Lyndsay REID | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 55.30 |
27. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 55.50 |
28. | Lynne GRAY | (90) | Fauldhouse | 55.53 |
29. | Nicola BEER | (90) | Livingston | 58.83 |
30. | Jenny SCHAEFFER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 59.91 |
31. | Clare HUNTER | (89) | Livingston | 1:00.22 |
32. | Kirsty WATSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:00.34 |
33. | Stephanie MITCHELL | (90) | Fauldhouse | 1:01.08 |
34. | Ezara DWANE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:01.63 |
35. | Leanne POOLE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:03.63 |
36. | Amanda SORLEY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 1:10.28 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 25m FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sophie MORAN | (92) | Dunfermline | 19.42 |
2. | Amy BARR | (92) | Leith | 19.78 |
3. | Nicola NUGENT | (92) | Fauldhouse | 20.91 |
4. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 21.31 |
5. | Fiona BLACK | (92) | Incas | 21.45 |
6. | Kirsteen MacDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 21.91 |
7. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 22.43 |
7. | Morna DARLING | (92) | Leith | 22.43 |
9. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 23.47 |
10. | Shelby WOOD | (92) | Bathgate | 24.10 |
11. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 24.13 |
12. | Bevhan WELSH | (92) | Bathgate | 25.77 |
13. | Siobhan PATERSON | (92) | Carnegie | 26.24 |
14. | Laura HIGGINS | (92) | Tranent | 26.86 |
15. | Melissa McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 27.49 |
16. | Kerri EWART | (92) | Bathgate | 28.15 |
17. | Ailsa GELLAN | (92) | Carnegie | 29.34 |
18. | Katie GREEN | (92) | Livingston | 29.72 |
19. | Alyssa McCARTHY | (92) | Fauldhouse | 33.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 25m BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Morna DARLING | (92) | Leith | 26.92 |
2. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 27.66 |
3. | Kirsteen MacDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 28.05 |
4. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 28.92 |
5. | Nicola NUGENT | (92) | Fauldhouse | 30.11 |
6. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 30.89 |
7. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 32.20 |
8. | Shelby WOOD | (92) | Bathgate | 34.43 |
9. | Kerri EWART | (92) | Bathgate | 34.47 |
10. | Siobhan PATERSON | (92) | Carnegie | 37.16 |
11. | Bevhan WELSH | (92) | Bathgate | 38.82 |
12. | Katie GREEN | (92) | Livingston | 39.65 |
13. | Ailsa GELLAN | (92) | Carnegie | 41.81 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Amy BARR | (92) | Leith | 22.06 |
2. | Fiona BLACK | (92) | Incas | 23.27 |
3. | Kirsteen MacDONALD | (92) | Heart Of Mid | 24.80 |
4. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 25.19 |
5. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 25.78 |
6. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 26.02 |
7. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 29.77 |
8. | Shelby WOOD | (92) | Bathgate | 29.91 |
9. | Siobhan PATERSON | (92) | Carnegie | 31.70 |
10. | Kerri EWART | (92) | Bathgate | 32.28 |
11. | Morna DARLING | (92) | Leith | 34.44 |
12. | Bevhan WELSH | (92) | Bathgate | 37.75 |
13. | Ailsa GELLAN | (92) | Carnegie | 39.91 |
14. | Katie GREEN | (92) | Livingston | 46.25 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 10 YEARS 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rachel ALEXANDER | (91) | Incas | 19.28 |
2. | Holly ROSS | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 19.31 |
3. | Helen McROBERTS | (91) | Inverleith | 19.51 |
4. | Samantha FERGUSON | (91) | Incas | 19.59 |
5. | Lisa McGURK | (91) | Dunfermline | 20.49 |
6. | Jennifer DAVIS | (91) | Incas | 21.80 |
7. | Amanda WOODHOUSE | (91) | Incas | 22.00 |
8. | Stephanie ROBERTSON | (91) | Warrender | 22.67 |
9. | Catriona DURIE | (91) | Midlothian | 22.98 |
10. | Laura THOMSON | (91) | Dunfermline | 23.69 |
11. | Aimee CAMERON | (91) | Bathgate | 24.01 |
12. | Caitlin McCAFFERTY | (91) | Fauldhouse | 24.09 |
13. | Katrina ALLEN | (91) | Heart Of Mid | 24.56 |
13. | Hazel REID | (91) | Warrender | 24.56 |
15. | Megan LAUGHLIN | (91) | Livingston | 25.20 |
16. | Megan HOPE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 26.27 |
17. | Ellis STEWART | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 26.72 |
18. | Louise SWEENEY | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 27.06 |
19. | Natsumi HASHIMOTO | (91) | Bathgate | 27.12 |
20. | Katie HAWTHORNE | (91) | Livingston | 27.79 |
21. | Kate MILLS | (91) | Midlothian | 27.81 |
22. | Sarah WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 28.20 |
23. | Caia SPENCE | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 28.37 |
24. | Chloe RANKINE | (91) | Bathgate | 31.38 |
25. | Laura SORBIE | (91) | Incas | 31.63 |
26. | Clare DONNELLY | (91) | Livingston | 31.65 |
27. | Tabitha EWING | (91) | Bathgate | 31.91 |
28. | Stacey McLEAN | (91) | Livingston | 32.33 |
29. | Lesley MUIR | (91) | Livingston | 35.02 |
30. | Lisa PATERSON | (91) | Livingston | 36.87 |
31. | Ruth BROWN | (91) | Livingston | 37.54 |
32. | Joanne KEILLER | (91) | Tranent | 38.38 |
33. | Mhairi CONNELLY | (91) | Livingston | 40.96 |
34. | Emma Leigh WRIGHT | (91) | Bathgate | 45.58 |
35. | Jamie MELROSE | (91) | Bathgate | 49.16 |
36. | Laura MacKENZIE | (91) | Bathgate | 49.41 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11 YEARS 25m BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Rebecca WILSON | (90) | Peebles | 20.44 |
2. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 20.56 |
3. | Lorna RUSSELL | (90) | Incas | 20.73 |
4. | Leah PAYNE | (90) | Incas | 20.88 |
5. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Hawick | 21.27 |
6. | Nicola MACKIE | (90) | Tranent | 21.63 |
7. | Kirsty MacANDREW | (90) | Fauldhouse | 21.72 |
8. | Nicola ROBERTSON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 21.92 |
9. | Charlotte HARESNAPE | (90) | Warrender | 21.95 |
10. | Sarah TELLWRIGHT | (90) | Leith | 21.96 |
11. | Ezara DWANE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 21.97 |
12. | Emily PATCH | (90) | Midlothian | 22.16 |
13. | Susan TAYLOR | (90) | Fauldhouse | 22.23 |
14. | Katy CRERAR | (90) | Warrender | 22.40 |
15. | Jenny SCHAEFFER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 22.50 |
16. | Morven BOMPHRAY | (90) | Inverleith | 22.57 |
17. | Laura ANDERSON | (90) | Glenrothes | 22.74 |
18. | Kerry McMAHON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 22.77 |
19. | Danielle ROBERTSON | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 22.88 |
19. | Elaine WATSON | (90) | Incas | 22.88 |
21. | Ailidh TULLIS | (90) | Inverleith | 22.93 |
22. | Claire WILSON | (90) | Leith | 23.13 |
23. | Rebecca THOMSON | (90) | Peebles | 23.38 |
24. | Natasha LAIDLAW | (90) | Leith | 23.50 |
25. | Louise TAYLOR | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 23.80 |
26. | Yvonne SEAWRIGHT | (90) | Fauldhouse | 23.99 |
27. | Lynne GRAY | (90) | Fauldhouse | 24.09 |
28. | Claire McGRATH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 24.41 |
29. | Emily BRADSHAW | (90) | Dunfermline | 24.42 |
30. | Lyndsay REID | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 25.25 |
30. | Emma BRASH | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 25.25 |
32. | Nicola GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 25.48 |
33. | Hannah LEE | (90) | Peebles | 25.74 |
34. | Kirsty WATSON | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 25.75 |
35. | Nicola BEER | (90) | Livingston | 26.48 |
36. | Lindsay McLEISH | (90) | Midlothian | 27.89 |
37. | Emma CRILLY | (90) | Livingston | 28.41 |
38. | Amanda SORLEY | (90) | Heart Of Mid | 30.38 |
39. | Clare HUNTER | (89) | Livingston | 37.69 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 9 YEARS 25m BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Allie BLYTH | (92) | Midlothian | 24.38 |
1. | Laura SHELBOURN | (92) | Warrender | 24.38 |
3. | Kathryn McCALLUM | (92) | Leith | 24.74 |
4. | Fiona BLACK | (92) | Incas | 25.06 |
5. | Bobbi SMART | (92) | Glenrothes | 25.34 |
6. | Frances FAIRGRIEVE | (92) | Incas | 25.81 |
6. | Nicola NUGENT | (92) | Fauldhouse | 25.81 |
8. | Amy BARR | (92) | Leith | 25.97 |
9. | Laura HIGGINS | (92) | Tranent | 26.63 |
10. | Siobhan PATERSON | (92) | Carnegie | 27.84 |
11. | Kerri EWART | (92) | Bathgate | 29.08 |
12. | Alyssa McCARTHY | (92) | Fauldhouse | 29.29 |
13. | Shelby WOOD | (92) | Bathgate | 29.78 |
14. | Melissa McFARLANE | (92) | Midlothian | 30.24 |
15. | Morna DARLING | (92) | Leith | 30.49 |
16. | Ailsa GELLAN | (92) | Carnegie | 34.02 |
17. | Katie GREEN | (92) | Livingston | 36.91 |
18. | Bevhan WELSH | (92) | Bathgate | 38.79 |
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service