Heats (Declared Winners) MENS OPEN 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Paul STEVENSON | (81) | Warrender | 53.09 |
2. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Carnegie | 56.34 |
3. | David PETTIFOR | (81) | Co Glasgow | 57.72 |
4. | Ross SIMPSON | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 58.70 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | South Aberde | 59.81 |
6. | Kenny WARD | (84) | Cumbernauld | 1:01.27 |
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS OPEN 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael KANE | (82) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.42 |
2. | Taylor SMITH | (83) | Warrender | 1:07.49 |
3. | Craig FREELAND | (81) | Hamilton Dis | 1:09.61 |
4. | James THOW | (84) | Carnegie | 1:12.75 |
5. | Graeme FOWLER | (84) | South Aberde | 1:17.06 |
6. | Stewart SMITH | (85) | Cumbernauld | 1:17.95 |
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS OPEN 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | David COX | (78) | Co Glasgow | 57.66 |
2. | Paul STEVENSON | (81) | Warrender | 57.72 |
3. | James THOW | (84) | Carnegie | 1:02.25 |
4. | Richard BINNIE | (80) | South Aberde | 1:05.12 |
5. | Chrisopher JONES | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:07.81 |
6. | Flavio RODRIGUEZ | (85) | Cumbernauld | 1:14.96 |
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS OPEN 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris BRANNAN | (84) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.11 |
2. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Carnegie | 1:02.14 |
3. | Gavin HUNTER | (82) | Warrender | 1:02.16 |
4. | Steven FOX | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:04.59 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | South Aberde | 1:06.22 |
6. | Kenny WARD | (84) | Cumbernauld | 1:07.05 |
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS 200 Metres INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris BRANNAN | (84) | Co Glasgow | 2:14.54 |
2. | Taylor SMITH | (83) | Warrender | 2:16.99 |
3. | Graeme Connor | (84) | Cumbernauld | 2:26.97 |
4. | Michael KANE | (82) | Carnegie | 2:27.60 |
5. | Scott KIMM | (84) | Hamilton Dis | 2:31.45 |
6. | Thomas FURNIVAL | (84) | South Aberde | 2:33.84 |
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS OPEN 6x50m. FREESTYLE TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:33.45 |
2. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:37.36 |
3. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:39.56 |
4. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:40.27 |
5. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:43.49 |
6. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:50.86 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/UN 4x50m. FREESTYLE TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:08.53 |
2. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:09.11 |
3. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:11.61 |
4. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:12.03 |
5. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:13.27 |
6. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:13.50 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16/UN 4x50m. FREESTYLE TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 1:44.78 |
2. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 1:49.78 |
3. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 1:49.80 |
4. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 1:52.60 |
5. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 1:53.14 |
6. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 1:55.57 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/UN 4x50m. FREESTYLE TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 1:53.23 |
2. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 1:55.27 |
3. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 1:57.43 |
4. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:00.57 |
5. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:03.08 |
6. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:05.37 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/UN 4x50m. MEDLEY TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:07.13 |
2. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:08.02 |
3. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:08.27 |
4. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:18.54 |
| HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | DIS T 3L. |
| SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | DIS T 3L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/UN 4x50m. MEDLEY TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:25.58 |
2. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:25.86 |
3. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:32.24 |
4. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:32.88 |
5. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:33.04 |
6. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:37.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16/UN 4x50m. MEDLEY TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 1:59.41 |
2. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:02.09 |
3. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:06.15 |
4. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:06.99 |
5. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:10.12 |
6. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:26.84 |
Heats (Declared Winners) MENS OPEN 4x50m. MEDLEY TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 1:51.65 |
2. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 1:57.42 |
3. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 1:59.76 |
4. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:03.44 |
5. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:05.56 |
| WARRENDER | | Warrender | DIS SL 4L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS OPEN 100m. FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.51 |
2. | Louise INNES | (84) | South Aberde | 1:02.17 |
3. | Kim BREMNER | (84) | Warrender | 1:04.96 |
4. | Kirsty JONES | (87) | Hamilton Dis | 1:05.72 |
5. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 1:05.87 |
6. | Laura TAVENDALE | (83) | Cumbernauld | 1:06.53 |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS OPEN 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Clare J McPHERSON | (80) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.45 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | South Aberde | 1:19.43 |
3. | Lucy MORRIS | (79) | Warrender | 1:21.15 |
4. | Danielle TAYLOR | (85) | Cumbernauld | 1:21.27 |
5. | Alison RUTHERFORD | (84) | Carnegie | 1:22.01 |
6. | Kirsteen McLEOD | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:36.22 |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS OPEN 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise HENDERSON | (84) | Warrender | 1:09.15 |
2. | Louise BLOOMER | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.17 |
3. | Sinead ROWNEY | (83) | Cumbernauld | 1:14.45 |
4. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | South Aberde | 1:14.94 |
5. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 1:15.79 |
6. | Debbie JONES | (81) | Hamilton Dis | 1:18.04 |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS OPEN 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Louise INNES | (84) | South Aberde | 1:08.81 |
2. | Kim BREMNER | (84) | Warrender | 1:10.51 |
3. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.29 |
4. | Gail ANDERSON | (83) | Cumbernauld | 1:11.59 |
5. | Gemma DOUSE | (84) | Carnegie | 1:18.28 |
6. | Debbie JONES | (81) | Hamilton Dis | 1:21.15 |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS 200 Metres INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | South Aberde | 2:25.85 |
2. | Clare J McPHERSON | (80) | Co Glasgow | 2:26.18 |
3. | Louise HENDERSON | (84) | Warrender | 2:30.02 |
4. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:36.42 |
5. | Gail ANDERSON | (83) | Cumbernauld | 2:41.34 |
6. | Hazel POLLOCK | (83) | Hamilton Dis | 2:48.54 |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS OPEN 6x50m. FREESTYLE TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:53.24 |
2. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:54.82 |
3. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:57.91 |
4. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 3:01.08 |
5. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 3:02.28 |
6. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 3:13.79 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/UN 4x50m. FREESTYLE TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:09.19 |
2. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:10.75 |
3. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:16.90 |
4. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:24.34 |
5. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:31.49 |
| CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | DIS O 5L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16/UN 4x50m. FREESTYLE TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 1:55.95 |
2. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 1:59.27 |
3. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 1:59.47 |
4. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:00.62 |
5. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:00.71 |
6. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:16.70 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/UN 4x50m. FREESTYLE TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 1:59.42 |
2. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:02.31 |
3. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:03.04 |
4. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:06.01 |
5. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:08.18 |
6. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:09.32 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/UN 4x50m. MEDLEY TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:12.43 |
2. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:14.82 |
3. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:15.01 |
4. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:19.15 |
5. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:20.85 |
6. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:22.75 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/UN 4x50m. MEDLEY TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:26.82 |
2. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:38.10 |
3. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:38.50 |
4. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:41.53 |
5. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:45.96 |
| CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | DIS O 5L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16/UN 4x50m. MEDLEY TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:10.13 |
2. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:11.19 |
3. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:14.28 |
4. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:15.03 |
5. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:19.05 |
6. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:37.58 |
Heats (Declared Winners) WOMENS OPEN 4x50m. MEDLEY TEAM
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | CITY OF GLASGOW | | Co Glasgow | 2:10.82 |
2. | CUMBERNAULD | | Cumbernauld | 2:12.21 |
3. | WARRENDER | | Warrender | 2:13.18 |
4. | SOUTH ABERDEENSHIRE | | South Aberde | 2:13.34 |
5. | CARNEGIE | | Carnegie | 2:21.52 |
6. | HAMILTON DISTRICT | | Hamilton Dis | 2:27.17 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | James BYRNE | (89) | South Aberde | 30.10 |
2. | Graham SCOBIE | (90) | Warrender | 30.21 |
3. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 31.18 |
4. | Christopher WALKER | (89) | Hamilton Dis | 31.65 |
5. | Ross DOUGLASS | (89) | Cumbernauld | 32.52 |
6. | Daniel BURNS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 33.40 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/UNDER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 57.67 |
2. | Richard WARD | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 58.24 |
3. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | South Aberde | 58.34 |
4. | Robert NELSON | (85) | Co Glasgow | 59.33 |
5. | Gavin McALEESE | (86) | Warrender | 59.73 |
6. | Fraser JOHNSTON | (85) | Cumbernauld | 1:01.15 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS/UNDER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 58.39 |
2. | Stuart MURRAY | (87) | Hamilton Dis | 1:00.63 |
3. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:02.26 |
4. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | South Aberde | 1:03.76 |
5. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:07.67 |
| Callum SCULLION | (87) | Cumbernauld | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graham SCOBIE | (90) | Warrender | 38.77 |
2. | Lewis MACKLE | (89) | Cumbernauld | 40.19 |
3. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | South Aberde | 41.00 |
4. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 43.28 |
5. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 43.74 |
6. | Richard MOYES | (90) | Hamilton Dis | 46.99 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14yrs/UNDER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jamie GRIFFITHS | (88) | Warrender | 1:15.72 |
2. | Callum SCULLION | (87) | Cumbernauld | 1:17.88 |
3. | David SMITH | (88) | Hamilton Dis | 1:21.61 |
4. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:22.42 |
5. | Sean CLARK | (87) | South Aberde | 1:25.73 |
| Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16yrs/UNDER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.73 |
2. | Andrew WAUGH | (85) | Cumbernauld | 1:14.91 |
3. | Kyle GOODFELLOW | (85) | Warrender | 1:15.23 |
4. | Richard WARD | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:16.24 |
5. | Collin SMITH | (86) | South Aberde | 1:18.33 |
6. | Murray SCHULZ | (85) | Carnegie | 1:28.21 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jonathan VAN ROOYEN | (89) | Warrender | 34.38 |
2. | Ewan MCKENZIE | (89) | South Aberde | 34.89 |
3. | Euan GODON | (89) | Hamilton Dis | 36.12 |
4. | Ross DOUGLASS | (89) | Cumbernauld | 37.22 |
5. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 37.92 |
| Alistair REID | (89) | Co Glasgow | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/UNDER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:03.40 |
2. | Ross SIMPSON | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:04.53 |
3. | Stuart SMITH | (85) | Cumbernauld | 1:09.31 |
4. | Lewis SMITH | (86) | Warrender | 1:09.69 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | South Aberde | 1:10.00 |
6. | Murray SCHULZ | (85) | Carnegie | 1:12.72 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS/UNDER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:04.67 |
2. | Stuart MURRAY | (87) | Hamilton Dis | 1:07.51 |
3. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:08.05 |
4. | Alastair SCHULZ | (87) | Carnegie | 1:20.55 |
5. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | South Aberde | 1:20.94 |
| Andrew AVILA | (87) | Cumbernauld | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ewan MCKENZIE | (89) | South Aberde | 35.27 |
2. | Euan GODON | (89) | Hamilton Dis | 36.04 |
3. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 36.14 |
4. | Jonathan VAN ROOYEN | (89) | Warrender | 37.26 |
5. | Mark POLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 38.88 |
6. | William SYMINGTON | (89) | Cumbernauld | 40.67 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/UNDER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Steven FOX | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:03.08 |
2. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 1:06.41 |
3. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | South Aberde | 1:06.94 |
4. | Lewis SMITH | (86) | Warrender | 1:10.09 |
5. | Fraser JOHNSTON | (85) | Cumbernauld | 1:11.07 |
6. | Ian BURGOYNE | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.14 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14 YEARS/UNDER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lewis SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:09.03 |
2. | Ewan McMILLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.64 |
3. | Colin McDONALD | (87) | Cumbernauld | 1:11.58 |
4. | George BAIRD | (87) | Hamilton Dis | 1:15.67 |
5. | Calum THOMSON | (88) | Carnegie | 1:17.68 |
6. | Chris CHASSER | (88) | South Aberde | 1:17.89 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenna DOUGLAS | (90) | South Aberde | 32.11 |
2. | Jillian HART | (89) | Hamilton Dis | 33.37 |
3. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 33.40 |
4. | Aileen STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 33.74 |
5. | Alana GRAHAM | (90) | Cumbernauld | 35.43 |
6. | Katelyn STEWART | (91) | Warrender | 37.58 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/UNDER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | South Aberde | 1:00.81 |
2. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:03.87 |
3. | Anna McILWRAITH | (86) | Cumbernauld | 1:04.62 |
4. | Alison GRANT | (86) | Warrender | 1:05.32 |
5. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:05.33 |
6. | Lynsey ANDERSON | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:11.35 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS/UNDER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.86 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | South Aberde | 1:03.21 |
3. | Stacey MARSHALL | (88) | Cumbernauld | 1:03.33 |
4. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:08.61 |
5. | Laura CUNNINGHAM | (88) | Hamilton Dis | 1:10.07 |
| Alison GRANT | (88) | Warrender | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chloe DEWAR | (89) | Cumbernauld | 39.95 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | South Aberde | 40.24 |
3. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 40.80 |
4. | Chantal CARR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 40.93 |
5. | Fiona RAY | (89) | Warrender | 42.78 |
6. | Shona MURRAY | (90) | Hamilton Dis | 47.05 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14yrs/UNDER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Stacey MARSHALL | (88) | Cumbernauld | 1:17.91 |
2. | Danielle BARCLAY | (87) | Warrender | 1:22.16 |
3. | Laura GODON | (87) | Hamilton Dis | 1:23.67 |
4. | Chloe ADAM | (87) | South Aberde | 1:24.02 |
5. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.28 |
6. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:26.89 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16yrs/UNDER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Sally PEARCE | (85) | Cumbernauld | 1:18.33 |
2. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | South Aberde | 1:20.04 |
3. | Ailsa DOCHERTY | (85) | Warrender | 1:21.03 |
4. | Ashleigh ARMSTRONG | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:22.50 |
5. | Lynsey MILLARD | (85) | Carnegie | 1:26.25 |
6. | Fiona MACLEOD | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:34.72 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | South Aberde | 36.11 |
2. | Fiona RAY | (89) | Warrender | 37.67 |
3. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 37.71 |
4. | Chloe DEWAR | (89) | Cumbernauld | 38.27 |
5. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 38.88 |
6. | Gillian BROWN | (89) | Hamilton Dis | 43.40 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/UNDER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | South Aberde | 1:10.91 |
2. | Louise BLOOMER | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.21 |
3. | Deborah STEWART | (86) | Cumbernauld | 1:12.76 |
4. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:17.41 |
5. | Carolyn FORDYCE | (86) | Warrender | 1:19.07 |
6. | Mary WARD | (87) | Hamilton Dis | 1:22.97 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14 YEARS/UNDER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.48 |
2. | Hayley BOYCE | (87) | Cumbernauld | 1:11.05 |
3. | Stephanie CARBERRY | (87) | Hamilton Dis | 1:16.79 |
4. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:17.28 |
5. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | South Aberde | 1:17.90 |
6. | Joanne RUSSELL | (87) | Warrender | 1:19.17 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | South Aberde | 37.54 |
2. | Judi HUMPHREYS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 37.95 |
3. | Jill BARBER | (89) | Cumbernauld | 38.89 |
4. | Melanie STEWART | (89) | Hamilton Dis | 39.08 |
5. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 39.83 |
6. | Katelyn STEWART | (90) | Warrender | 40.74 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16yrs/UNDER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | South Aberde | 1:07.50 |
2. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.69 |
3. | Ailsa DOCHERTY | (85) | Warrender | 1:11.88 |
4. | Karen HAY | (86) | Cumbernauld | 1:12.15 |
5. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:13.53 |
6. | Lynsey ANDERSON | (85) | Hamilton Dis | 1:20.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14yrs/UNDER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ailsa DOCHERTY | (87) | Warrender | 1:11.32 |
2. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | South Aberde | 1:13.13 |
3. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:14.11 |
4. | Jennifer MITCHELL | (87) | Cumbernauld | 1:14.44 |
5. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:15.99 |
6. | Laura GODON | (87) | Hamilton Dis | 1:17.60 |
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service