Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 58.75 |
2. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:00.49 |
3. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.25 |
4. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:02.39 |
5. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:05.04 |
6. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:05.07 |
7. | Andrew ATKINSON | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:05.26 |
8. | Ian PATERSON | (88) | Carnegie | 1:05.46 |
9. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.00 |
10. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 1:06.15 |
11. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 1:06.23 |
12. | Jaimie KENNY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.37 |
13. | Allister GRAHAM | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.57 |
14. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.61 |
15. | Stuart McDOUGALL | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:08.18 |
16. | Steven BURTON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:08.19 |
17. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:09.64 |
18. | Thomas AKRIGG | (88) | Carnegie | 1:09.74 |
19. | Ian CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:10.61 |
20. | Luke RICHARDSON | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.13 |
21. | Craig DOLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.64 |
22. | Russell WHITE | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:11.89 |
23. | Graham CASSIDY | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 1:12.29 |
24. | Jason MACINTOSH | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.34 |
25. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:12.42 |
26. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:13.39 |
27. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 1:14.93 |
28. | Andrew HALL | (88) | Midlothian | 1:15.26 |
29. | Darren BLACK | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:16.34 |
30. | Ryan ETHERINGTON | (89) | Unattached | 1:16.39 |
31. | Christopher SCOTT | (88) | Hawick | 1:16.50 |
32. | Ross CUMMING | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:16.77 |
33. | Greg FAIRLEY | (89) | Incas | 1:17.01 |
34. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 1:17.75 |
35. | Kim McGREGOR | (88) | Kinross | 1:18.52 |
36. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:18.86 |
37. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:21.04 |
38. | Kyle CROMBIE | (88) | Kinross | 1:21.11 |
39. | Ross WISHART | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:23.50 |
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Owen TAYLOR | (85) | Glenrothes | 56.81 |
2. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 57.89 |
3. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 58.85 |
4. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 58.94 |
5. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 59.08 |
6. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 1:00.20 |
7. | Graeme CONNOR | (84) | Carnegie | 1:01.28 |
8. | Paul NOBLE | (65) | Glenrothes | 1:01.46 |
9. | Greg STEWART | (85) | Incas | 1:07.13 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 59.18 |
2. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 59.24 |
3. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.42 |
4. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:02.16 |
5. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:04.08 |
6. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:06.37 |
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 54.46 |
2. | Owen TAYLOR | (85) | Glenrothes | 56.88 |
3. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 57.09 |
4. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 58.56 |
5. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 59.37 |
6. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 1:00.16 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 1:08.00 |
2. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Kinross | 1:08.65 |
3. | Craig BARBER | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:09.64 |
4. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 1:11.14 |
5. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:13.31 |
6. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:13.60 |
7. | Andrew MARSHALL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:14.96 |
8. | Craig WORKMAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.34 |
9. | Graeme HUNTER | (89) | Kinross | 1:17.84 |
9. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 1:17.84 |
11. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 1:18.65 |
12. | Christopher MORGAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:19.60 |
13. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:20.05 |
14. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:20.39 |
15. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:20.96 |
16. | Ian PORTEOUS | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:21.27 |
17. | Lee McGARRITY | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:23.66 |
18. | Chris THOMSON | (90) | Kinross | 1:24.31 |
19. | Crag PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:24.90 |
20. | Andrew PARK | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.92 |
21. | Martin CHAMBERS | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.30 |
22. | Greg BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:26.25 |
23. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:27.70 |
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Co Glasgow | 58.10 |
2. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 58.75 |
3. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 58.96 |
4. | John DOUGLAS | (86) | Livingston | 59.26 |
5. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 59.47 |
6. | Lewis CROMBIE | (85) | Glenrothes | 1:00.68 |
7. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:00.91 |
8. | Euan McMILLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.75 |
9. | Paul DUNCAN | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 1:02.47 |
10. | John McCALLUM | (86) | Kirkintilloc | 1:03.47 |
11. | Callum GALBRAITH | (86) | Midlothian | 1:05.67 |
12. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 1:07.33 |
13. | Paul RODGIE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:08.75 |
14. | Bryan WISHART | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:10.12 |
15. | Stephen FOLEY | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 1:12.37 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 1:07.90 |
2. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 1:08.14 |
3. | Craig BARBER | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:08.75 |
4. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Kinross | 1:09.14 |
5. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:13.89 |
6. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:15.23 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 55.29 |
2. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Co Glasgow | 56.98 |
3. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 57.99 |
4. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 58.47 |
5. | John DOUGLAS | (86) | Livingston | 59.55 |
6. | Lewis CROMBIE | (85) | Glenrothes | 59.73 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:10.55 |
2. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:13.20 |
3. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 2:13.87 |
4. | Jaimie KENNY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:20.21 |
5. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:20.26 |
6. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 2:21.40 |
7. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:22.27 |
8. | Allister GRAHAM | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:22.49 |
9. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:22.95 |
10. | Andrew ATKINSON | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:23.13 |
11. | Ian PATERSON | (88) | Carnegie | 2:23.46 |
12. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 2:23.54 |
13. | Stuart McDOUGALL | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:25.91 |
14. | Luke RICHARDSON | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:27.41 |
15. | Calum THOMSON | (88) | Carnegie | 2:27.76 |
16. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 2:29.20 |
17. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 2:30.24 |
18. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 2:33.82 |
19. | Russell WHITE | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:36.93 |
20. | Graham CASSIDY | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 2:38.75 |
21. | Darren BLACK | (89) | Ren 96 | 2:39.00 |
22. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 2:40.20 |
23. | Ross CUMMING | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:43.49 |
24. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 2:45.06 |
25. | Ryan ETHERINGTON | (89) | Unattached | 2:45.95 |
26. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 2:49.07 |
27. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 2:49.42 |
28. | Jamie PATERSON | (89) | Incas | 2:52.05 |
29. | Greg FAIRLEY | (89) | Incas | 2:53.53 |
30. | Ross WISHART | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:53.98 |
31. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 3:02.43 |
32. | Iain McBRIDE | (89) | Carnegie | 3:03.96 |
| Ian CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Co Glasgow | 2:04.96 |
2. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:05.96 |
3. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 2:06.66 |
4. | Lewis CROMBIE | (85) | Glenrothes | 2:12.29 |
5. | Alasdair SELBIE | (85) | Incas | 2:12.47 |
6. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 2:12.54 |
7. | Euan McMILLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:13.40 |
8. | John McCALLUM | (86) | Kirkintilloc | 2:15.12 |
9. | Paul DUNCAN | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 2:15.70 |
10. | Craig FORREST | (85) | Co Glasgow | 2:16.06 |
11. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:18.25 |
12. | Gordon McINTOSH | (86) | Bathgate | 2:20.46 |
13. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 2:24.47 |
14. | Callum GALBRAITH | (86) | Midlothian | 2:28.02 |
15. | Bryan WISHART | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:35.69 |
16. | Stephen FOLEY | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 2:38.65 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Carnegie | 1:59.65 |
2. | Robbie HAYTON | (83) | Ren 96 | 2:03.69 |
3. | Owen TAYLOR | (85) | Glenrothes | 2:05.32 |
4. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 2:05.44 |
5. | Richard FRASER | (84) | Ren 96 | 2:05.76 |
6. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 2:11.65 |
7. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 2:15.52 |
Heats BOYS 11yrs/UNDER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 1:28.69 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:31.77 |
3. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 1:32.02 |
4. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 1:32.99 |
5. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Kinross | 1:34.58 |
6. | Craig BARBER | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:35.50 |
7. | Andrew MARSHALL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:41.15 |
8. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:42.56 |
9. | Crag PAZIKAS | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:44.42 |
10. | Andrew PARK | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:45.34 |
11. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:45.51 |
12. | Robert RUSSELL | (89) | Incas | 1:45.89 |
13. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 1:46.02 |
14. | Timothy THORNTON | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:46.20 |
15. | Ian PORTEOUS | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:46.33 |
16. | Christopher MORGAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:47.24 |
17. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:47.27 |
18. | Tim AKRIGG | (90) | Carnegie | 1:47.87 |
19. | Greg BOYLE | (91) | Kirkintilloc | 1:47.88 |
20. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:47.95 |
21. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:48.49 |
22. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:48.60 |
23. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:49.66 |
24. | Martin CHAMBERS | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:52.00 |
25. | Alastair GALLOWAY | (90) | Carnegie | 1:52.13 |
26. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:53.84 |
27. | Scott CAMPBELL | (90) | Carnegie | 2:02.27 |
28. | Stuart INGRAM | (92) | Co Glasgow | 2:07.26 |
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.25 |
2. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 1:13.60 |
3. | Gordon McINTOSH | (86) | Bathgate | 1:16.03 |
4. | Iain DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 1:16.45 |
5. | Craig FORREST | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.48 |
6. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:17.87 |
7. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunfermline | 1:21.60 |
8. | Euan McMILLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.07 |
9. | Paul DUNCAN | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 1:24.33 |
10. | Stuart LUMSDEN | (86) | Incas | 1:24.58 |
11. | John McCALLUM | (86) | Kirkintilloc | 1:24.99 |
12. | Callum GALBRAITH | (86) | Midlothian | 1:29.11 |
13. | Bryan WISHART | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:34.44 |
Final BOYS 11yrs/UNDER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 1:28.98 |
2. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:30.94 |
3. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 1:32.13 |
4. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 1:33.36 |
5. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Kinross | 1:35.62 |
6. | Craig BARBER | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:37.16 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.68 |
2. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 1:14.15 |
3. | Iain DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 1:16.36 |
4. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:17.19 |
5. | Gordon McINTOSH | (86) | Bathgate | 1:17.72 |
6. | Craig FORREST | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:18.51 |
Heats BOYS 16yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ciaran O'BRIEN | (80) | Ren 96 | 1:03.70 |
2. | Michael KANE | (82) | Co Glasgow | 1:05.89 |
3. | James THOW | (84) | Carnegie | 1:11.39 |
4. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 1:12.48 |
5. | Michael GILLESPIE | (84) | Ren 96 | 1:16.60 |
6. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 1:16.77 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael KANE | (82) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.82 |
2. | Ciaran O'BRIEN | (80) | Ren 96 | 1:11.50 |
3. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 1:12.89 |
4. | James THOW | (84) | Carnegie | 1:12.94 |
5. | Michael GILLESPIE | (84) | Ren 96 | 1:17.08 |
6. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 1:17.60 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme GORDON | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:17.54 |
2. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:18.91 |
3. | Ian PATERSON | (88) | Carnegie | 1:20.05 |
4. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:20.66 |
5. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.72 |
6. | Stuart McDOUGALL | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:21.83 |
7. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:25.76 |
8. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.97 |
9. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 1:28.11 |
10. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:28.22 |
11. | Calum THOMSON | (88) | Carnegie | 1:29.12 |
12. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 1:29.49 |
13. | Iain GRAY | (87) | Midlothian | 1:31.40 |
14. | Jaimie KENNY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:32.72 |
15. | Craig DOLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:33.07 |
16. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:33.29 |
17. | Darren BLACK | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:34.00 |
18. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:34.03 |
19. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 1:35.29 |
20. | William SYMINGTON | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 1:36.52 |
21. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:36.61 |
22. | Christopher SCOTT | (88) | Hawick | 1:39.69 |
23. | Ross WISHART | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:40.88 |
24. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:41.67 |
25. | Stuart FITZPATRICK | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:45.59 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Graeme GORDON | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:17.12 |
2. | Ian PATERSON | (88) | Carnegie | 1:17.91 |
3. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:19.23 |
4. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:20.79 |
5. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.37 |
6. | Stuart McDOUGALL | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:23.31 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:51.83 |
2. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 2:53.94 |
3. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:54.44 |
4. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:55.42 |
5. | Ian PATERSON | (88) | Carnegie | 2:55.67 |
6. | Stuart McDOUGALL | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:57.17 |
7. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 3:03.54 |
8. | Darren BLACK | (89) | Ren 96 | 3:16.55 |
9. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 3:17.20 |
10. | Craig DOLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 3:20.51 |
11. | William SYMINGTON | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 3:23.53 |
12. | Greg FAIRLEY | (89) | Incas | 3:28.76 |
13. | Ross WISHART | (88) | Ren 96 | 3:32.45 |
14. | Christopher SCOTT | (88) | Hawick | 3:33.77 |
15. | Jamie PATERSON | (89) | Incas | 3:45.47 |
16. | Ross CUMMING | (88) | Ren 96 | 3:51.67 |
17. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 3:53.96 |
18. | Cailean McGREGOR | (89) | Carnegie | 4:07.36 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael KANE | (82) | Co Glasgow | 2:28.41 |
2. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 2:38.59 |
3. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 2:43.15 |
4. | Michael GILLESPIE | (84) | Ren 96 | 2:45.99 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 2:43.75 |
2. | Iain DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 2:44.85 |
3. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunfermline | 2:55.18 |
4. | Paul DUNCAN | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 2:56.54 |
5. | Bryan WISHART | (87) | Ren 96 | 3:26.76 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 35.81 |
2. | Craig BARBER | (90) | Ren 96 | 36.60 |
3. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 37.94 |
4. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 38.65 |
5. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 39.05 |
6. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 40.00 |
7. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 40.26 |
8. | Ian PORTEOUS | (90) | Ren 96 | 40.51 |
9. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 40.62 |
10. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 41.57 |
11. | Robert RUSSELL | (89) | Incas | 43.98 |
12. | Lee McGARRITY | (91) | Glenrothes | 45.70 |
13. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 46.68 |
14. | Martin CHAMBERS | (89) | Co Glasgow | 46.78 |
15. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 48.10 |
16. | Christopher MORGAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 48.16 |
17. | Keiran FITZPATRICK | (90) | Glenrothes | 51.07 |
18. | Andrew PARK | (91) | Co Glasgow | 52.96 |
19. | Alastair GALLOWAY | (90) | Carnegie | 53.74 |
20. | Scott CAMPBELL | (90) | Carnegie | 1:05.17 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 35.20 |
2. | Craig BARBER | (90) | Ren 96 | 35.51 |
3. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 37.15 |
4. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 37.35 |
5. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 38.66 |
6. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 39.89 |
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:03.52 |
2. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:03.69 |
3. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 1:04.91 |
4. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.84 |
5. | Craig FORREST | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.74 |
6. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 1:14.61 |
7. | Paul DUNCAN | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 1:16.89 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:02.78 |
2. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:03.21 |
3. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 1:03.99 |
4. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.30 |
5. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 1:13.73 |
6. | Craig FORREST | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:14.46 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:08.74 |
2. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.87 |
3. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.94 |
4. | Graeme GORDON | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:14.38 |
5. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.99 |
6. | Jaimie KENNY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.17 |
7. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.95 |
8. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 1:18.14 |
9. | Ian PATERSON | (88) | Carnegie | 1:18.95 |
10. | Calum THOMSON | (88) | Carnegie | 1:19.20 |
11. | Andrew ATKINSON | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:20.85 |
12. | Russell WHITE | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:25.73 |
13. | Craig DOLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:27.72 |
14. | Stuart FITZPATRICK | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:28.71 |
15. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.93 |
16. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 1:38.53 |
17. | Greg FAIRLEY | (89) | Incas | 1:40.06 |
18. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:40.69 |
19. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:47.79 |
20. | Ross WISHART | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:49.26 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:07.90 |
2. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.01 |
3. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.93 |
4. | Graeme GORDON | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:14.84 |
5. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.31 |
6. | Jaimie KENNY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:16.70 |
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ciaran O'BRIEN | (80) | Ren 96 | 1:04.24 |
2. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Carnegie | 1:04.45 |
3. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 1:04.59 |
4. | James THOW | (84) | Carnegie | 1:04.63 |
5. | Richard FRASER | (84) | Ren 96 | 1:05.63 |
6. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 1:05.67 |
7. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 1:09.84 |
8. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 1:09.89 |
9. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 1:10.15 |
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Carnegie | 1:01.19 |
2. | Ciaran O'BRIEN | (80) | Ren 96 | 1:01.37 |
3. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 1:01.74 |
4. | James THOW | (84) | Carnegie | 1:01.89 |
5. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 1:04.07 |
6. | Richard FRASER | (84) | Ren 96 | 1:05.76 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 1:04.78 |
2. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:10.97 |
3. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.71 |
4. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.79 |
5. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:14.45 |
6. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.18 |
7. | Luke RICHARDSON | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.36 |
8. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 1:15.65 |
9. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:16.28 |
10. | Steven BURTON | (88) | Midlothian | 1:16.78 |
11. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:17.14 |
12. | Stuart McDOUGALL | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:17.71 |
13. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 1:17.76 |
14. | Calum THOMSON | (88) | Carnegie | 1:18.45 |
15. | Thomas AKRIGG | (88) | Carnegie | 1:21.21 |
16. | Ian CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:21.27 |
17. | Jason MACINTOSH | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.65 |
18. | Russell WHITE | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:21.92 |
19. | Jaimie KENNY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:22.68 |
20. | Andrew HALL | (88) | Midlothian | 1:24.50 |
21. | William SYMINGTON | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 1:25.23 |
22. | Ryan ETHERINGTON | (89) | Unattached | 1:25.74 |
23. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:25.93 |
24. | Darren BLACK | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:26.90 |
25. | Ross CUMMING | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:28.02 |
26. | Jamie PATERSON | (89) | Incas | 1:29.34 |
27. | Kyle CROMBIE | (88) | Kinross | 1:29.60 |
28. | Kim McGREGOR | (88) | Kinross | 1:31.10 |
29. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:32.85 |
30. | Ross WISHART | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:36.23 |
31. | Scott CANAVAN | (88) | Carnegie | 1:36.70 |
32. | Iain McBRIDE | (89) | Carnegie | 1:36.77 |
33. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:36.79 |
34. | Craig CROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:37.92 |
35. | Greg FAIRLEY | (89) | Incas | 1:42.08 |
| Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | DIS SL 2L. |
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael KANE | (82) | Co Glasgow | 1:05.09 |
2. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Carnegie | 1:06.45 |
3. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 1:07.22 |
4. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 1:09.03 |
5. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 1:10.42 |
6. | Graeme CONNOR | (84) | Carnegie | 1:12.16 |
7. | Greg STEWART | (85) | Incas | 1:17.75 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 1:02.59 |
2. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:10.10 |
3. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.26 |
4. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.40 |
5. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 1:14.62 |
6. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:14.85 |
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Michael KANE | (82) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.68 |
2. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Carnegie | 1:03.72 |
3. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 1:03.89 |
4. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 1:05.09 |
5. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 1:11.11 |
6. | Graeme CONNOR | (84) | Carnegie | 1:12.76 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 1:18.24 |
2. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 1:18.57 |
3. | Craig BARBER | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:18.88 |
4. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:20.80 |
5. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Kinross | 1:23.07 |
6. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 1:25.46 |
7. | Craig WORKMAN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.64 |
8. | Alastair McKENZIE | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:28.75 |
9. | Andrew PARK | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.22 |
10. | Duncan FROST | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:29.42 |
11. | Chris THOMSON | (90) | Kinross | 1:29.52 |
12. | Andrew MARSHALL | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:29.98 |
13. | Christopher MORGAN | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:30.43 |
14. | Lee McGARRITY | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:30.45 |
15. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 1:30.84 |
16. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 1:31.56 |
17. | Ian PORTEOUS | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:32.03 |
18. | Timothy THORNTON | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:32.04 |
19. | Alexander BONAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:32.23 |
20. | Martin CHAMBERS | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:32.43 |
21. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:32.79 |
22. | Ross MACDONALD | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:33.18 |
23. | Robert RUSSELL | (89) | Incas | 1:33.32 |
24. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 1:35.47 |
25. | Fraser CLARK | (91) | Glenrothes | 1:40.41 |
26. | Tony McGUIRK | (89) | Bathgate | 1:41.23 |
27. | Alastair GALLOWAY | (90) | Carnegie | 1:47.56 |
28. | Scott CAMPBELL | (90) | Carnegie | 1:47.89 |
| Bruce SHORT | (89) | Hawick | DIS S 1L. |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ewan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 1:16.27 |
2. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 1:17.07 |
3. | Craig BARBER | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:19.54 |
4. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:22.34 |
5. | Alistair FLOOD | (89) | Kinross | 1:24.88 |
6. | Alasdair CARSTAIRS | (89) | Carnegie | 1:26.20 |
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Unattached | 1:03.51 |
2. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 1:04.99 |
3. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:05.07 |
4. | Bryan WRIGHT | (85) | Alloa | 1:05.37 |
5. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 1:09.20 |
6. | Lewis CROMBIE | (85) | Glenrothes | 1:09.66 |
7. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:09.74 |
8. | Euan McMILLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.52 |
9. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunfermline | 1:12.88 |
10. | John DOUGLAS | (86) | Livingston | 1:13.89 |
11. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 1:15.97 |
12. | Paul RODGIE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:18.71 |
13. | Stephen FOLEY | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 1:22.25 |
14. | Bryan WISHART | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:23.28 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 1:02.70 |
2. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Unattached | 1:02.83 |
3. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:04.91 |
4. | Bryan WRIGHT | (85) | Alloa | 1:05.43 |
5. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 1:07.23 |
6. | Lewis CROMBIE | (85) | Glenrothes | 1:11.18 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Bryan WRIGHT | (85) | Alloa | 2:17.19 |
2. | Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:17.38 |
3. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 2:20.10 |
4. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:21.60 |
5. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Co Glasgow | 2:25.47 |
6. | Lewis CROMBIE | (85) | Glenrothes | 2:29.37 |
7. | Craig FORREST | (85) | Co Glasgow | 2:33.48 |
8. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunfermline | 2:35.89 |
9. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 2:40.86 |
10. | Stephen FOLEY | (87) | Kirkintilloc | 2:58.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Darren SMITH | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:28.77 |
2. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:34.16 |
3. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:35.71 |
4. | Graeme GORDON | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:38.14 |
5. | Luke RICHARDSON | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:39.62 |
6. | Allister GRAHAM | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:40.72 |
7. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:41.63 |
8. | Stuart McDOUGALL | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:45.02 |
9. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 2:47.17 |
10. | Jaimie KENNY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:47.44 |
11. | Calum THOMSON | (88) | Carnegie | 2:49.22 |
12. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 2:51.47 |
13. | Russell WHITE | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:52.29 |
14. | William SYMINGTON | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 2:59.56 |
15. | Darren BLACK | (89) | Ren 96 | 3:00.28 |
16. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 3:25.05 |
17. | Ross WISHART | (88) | Ren 96 | 3:26.07 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 2:21.64 |
2. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Carnegie | 2:27.11 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 2:22.33 |
2. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 2:26.99 |
3. | James THOW | (84) | Carnegie | 2:28.70 |
4. | Michael GILLESPIE | (84) | Ren 96 | 2:34.29 |
5. | Graeme CONNOR | (84) | Carnegie | 2:40.10 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:32.66 |
2. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:35.37 |
3. | Jamie FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:35.71 |
4. | Graeme GORDON | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:36.03 |
5. | Jimmy ORR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:36.22 |
6. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 2:41.14 |
7. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 2:42.00 |
8. | Calum THOMSON | (88) | Carnegie | 2:43.13 |
9. | Jaimie KENNY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:43.81 |
10. | Allister GRAHAM | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:45.81 |
11. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 2:46.73 |
12. | Luke RICHARDSON | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:51.70 |
13. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 2:52.26 |
14. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 2:53.25 |
15. | Russell WHITE | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:57.65 |
16. | Craig DOLAN | (87) | Co Glasgow | 3:00.83 |
17. | Darren BLACK | (89) | Ren 96 | 3:02.77 |
18. | Peter STIRLING | (89) | Co Glasgow | 3:04.36 |
19. | Christopher SCOTT | (88) | Hawick | 3:09.64 |
20. | Stuart FITZPATRICK | (88) | Glenrothes | 3:10.46 |
21. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 3:11.41 |
22. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 3:16.06 |
23. | Ross WISHART | (88) | Ren 96 | 3:16.94 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 14/15 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 2:34.62 |
2. | Iain DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 2:36.01 |
| Charles MILLS | (87) | Co Glasgow | DNF |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:03.90 |
2. | Julie WILLIAMS | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:04.02 |
3. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:04.41 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.98 |
5. | Ruth HUMPHRIES | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.54 |
6. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:07.18 |
7. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 1:07.37 |
8. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:07.62 |
9. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 1:08.05 |
10. | Alison CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:08.18 |
11. | Jodi WILSON | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:08.20 |
12. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:08.90 |
13. | Laurie McFARLANE | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.11 |
14. | Alison O'PREY | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.29 |
15. | Dawn CAMPBELL | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.35 |
16. | Siobhan LYNCH | (88) | Carnegie | 1:09.53 |
17. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:09.92 |
18. | Christie McGUIRK | (87) | Bathgate | 1:10.62 |
19. | Keri McMAHON | (87) | Incas | 1:10.92 |
20. | Jenifer GLASS | (88) | Carnegie | 1:10.99 |
21. | Jennifer McKIE | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.24 |
22. | Ann Marie O'HARA | (87) | Bathgate | 1:11.29 |
23. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 1:12.13 |
24. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:12.52 |
25. | Alison MILLER | (88) | Carnegie | 1:12.63 |
26. | Clare DAVEY | (88) | Livingston | 1:12.71 |
27. | Jolene KEICHER | (88) | Burntisland | 1:12.92 |
28. | Jo-Ann McGARVEY | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:13.08 |
29. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:13.49 |
30. | Simone REDPATH | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:14.13 |
31. | Jennifer SKINNIDER | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:14.74 |
32. | Laura SCOTT | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:15.03 |
33. | Melanie HERRIOT | (87) | Midlothian | 1:15.15 |
34. | Anne EWING | (87) | Bathgate | 1:15.26 |
35. | Heather STRUTHERS | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 1:15.53 |
36. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 1:16.06 |
37. | Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.16 |
38. | Joanne LAFFERTY | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:16.19 |
39. | Laura CHALMERS | (89) | Bathgate | 1:16.21 |
40. | Kim LUND | (88) | Midlothian | 1:16.59 |
41. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:17.28 |
42. | Alice DINSDALE-YOUNG | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:18.96 |
43. | Sarah CHALMERS | (87) | Bathgate | 1:19.59 |
44. | Ameera GEMBERLU | (89) | Hawick | 1:20.07 |
45. | Rachel CAIRNS | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:22.37 |
46. | Ashley MELVILLE | (88) | Incas | 1:23.85 |
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 1:04.02 |
2. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 1:04.82 |
3. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 1:05.42 |
4. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 1:09.27 |
5. | Lara FERGUSON | (80) | Glenrothes | 1:11.19 |
6. | Julie GIBB | (84) | Midlothian | 1:11.29 |
7. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 1:12.66 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Julie WILLIAMS | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:02.92 |
2. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:03.49 |
3. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:03.96 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:06.12 |
5. | Ruth HUMPHRIES | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:06.75 |
6. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:07.27 |
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 1:01.52 |
2. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 1:02.34 |
3. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 1:06.23 |
4. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 1:10.05 |
5. | Julie GIBB | (84) | Midlothian | 1:11.62 |
6. | Lara FERGUSON | (80) | Glenrothes | 1:12.32 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chantal CARR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.02 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:09.19 |
3. | Daniela MAZZONI | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:10.25 |
4. | Aileen STIRLING | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.18 |
5. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:11.78 |
6. | Rebecca HILLIS | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:12.36 |
7. | Lynsey GORDON | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:12.37 |
8. | Judi HUMPHRIES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.48 |
9. | Hazel WHITE | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:12.90 |
10. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.24 |
11. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 1:13.82 |
12. | Gemma LAW | (89) | Livingston | 1:13.94 |
13. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:14.03 |
14. | Clare HADDOW | (89) | Unattached | 1:14.65 |
15. | Laura GALBRAITH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:15.65 |
16. | Jennifer GEMMELL | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 1:15.82 |
17. | Shawn KIDDIE | (89) | Dundee Arn | 1:15.96 |
18. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Hawick | 1:16.02 |
19. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:16.33 |
20. | Fiona O'PREY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:16.36 |
21. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 1:17.29 |
22. | Rudi RODGERS | (90) | Kirkintilloc | 1:17.87 |
23. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:19.89 |
24. | Fiona ANDREWS | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:19.94 |
25. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:20.06 |
26. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:20.32 |
27. | Mieke GOEYENBIER | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:20.90 |
28. | Kirstie Anne MUIR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:22.08 |
29. | Heather NISBET | (91) | Livingston | 1:22.21 |
30. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:22.81 |
31. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:23.67 |
32. | Natalie WESTWATER | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:23.85 |
33. | Maren VAN RIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:25.55 |
34. | Morag REID | (89) | Carnegie | 1:25.92 |
35. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:26.74 |
36. | Sarah BARCLAY | (90) | Kinross | 1:26.99 |
37. | Kirsten FLOOD | (90) | Kinross | 1:28.86 |
38. | Victoria RIGDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:30.16 |
39. | Emma NOTMAN | (89) | Hawick | 1:32.65 |
40. | Emma McDOUGALL | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:33.75 |
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:01.20 |
2. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:02.26 |
3. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:02.52 |
4. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:03.55 |
5. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 1:04.33 |
6. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:04.69 |
7. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:04.82 |
8. | Sinead DOHERTY | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:05.29 |
9. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 1:06.91 |
10. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:07.72 |
11. | Nikki RAMAGE | (86) | Midlothian | 1:08.08 |
12. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:09.35 |
13. | Rachel SMYLLIE | (86) | Midlothian | 1:10.64 |
14. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:10.73 |
15. | Laura CONNOR | (87) | Carnegie | 1:10.80 |
16. | Stacey NAPIER | (86) | Midlothian | 1:11.62 |
17. | Clare PATERSON | (86) | Livingston | 1:11.63 |
18. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (85) | Kinross | 1:11.82 |
19. | Alison GEMMELL | (86) | Kirkintilloc | 1:12.76 |
20. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 1:12.79 |
21. | Rachel McGAVIN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:12.98 |
22. | Aurelia KASSATLY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.27 |
23. | Sarah HALL | (86) | Midlothian | 1:15.21 |
24. | Allana RODGERS | (86) | Kirkintilloc | 1:18.71 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chantal CARR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:08.33 |
2. | Aileen STIRLING | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.02 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:09.21 |
4. | Daniela MAZZONI | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:11.32 |
5. | Rebecca HILLIS | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:11.83 |
6. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:12.32 |
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:01.00 |
2. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:01.84 |
3. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:01.99 |
4. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:02.03 |
5. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.05 |
6. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:05.21 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 2:14.80 |
2. | Julie WILLIAMS | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:16.09 |
3. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:16.73 |
4. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:18.47 |
5. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:20.99 |
6. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 2:21.84 |
7. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 2:23.24 |
8. | Dawn CAMPBELL | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:23.47 |
9. | Ruth HUMPHRIES | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:26.04 |
10. | Jennifer McKIE | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:27.17 |
11. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 2:27.94 |
12. | Laurie McFARLANE | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:28.65 |
13. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 2:29.22 |
14. | Siobhan LYNCH | (88) | Carnegie | 2:29.72 |
15. | Alison CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 2:30.62 |
16. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 2:32.91 |
17. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 2:32.97 |
18. | Clare DAVEY | (88) | Livingston | 2:33.71 |
19. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 2:34.78 |
20. | Alison MILLER | (88) | Carnegie | 2:36.50 |
21. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 2:37.11 |
22. | Jo-Ann McGARVEY | (89) | Ren 96 | 2:40.18 |
23. | Jennifer SKINNIDER | (89) | Ren 96 | 2:41.12 |
24. | Jolene KEICHER | (88) | Burntisland | 2:41.76 |
25. | Laura CHALMERS | (89) | Bathgate | 2:42.56 |
26. | Heather STRUTHERS | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 2:43.91 |
27. | Keri McMAHON | (87) | Incas | 2:45.11 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 2:10.01 |
2. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:12.48 |
3. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:14.78 |
4. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:16.53 |
5. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:17.94 |
6. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 2:18.93 |
7. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:20.69 |
8. | Sinead DOHERTY | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:21.27 |
9. | Lyndsey McNAUGHT | (86) | Bathgate | 2:22.89 |
10. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:23.53 |
11. | Kirsty WILSON | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:24.26 |
12. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:25.43 |
13. | Zoe MURNEY | (86) | Dundee Arn | 2:26.20 |
14. | Gillian YATES | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 2:26.33 |
15. | Debbie WAIT | (86) | Bathgate | 2:27.59 |
16. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 2:27.91 |
17. | Keira MURRAY | (86) | Midlothian | 2:31.96 |
18. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 2:32.81 |
19. | Alison GEMMELL | (86) | Kirkintilloc | 2:42.07 |
20. | Naomi PAYNE | (86) | Incas | 2:44.64 |
21. | Kirsty COMERFORD | (85) | Dunfermline | 2:45.39 |
22. | Rachel McGAVIN | (87) | Midlothian | 2:45.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 2:16.02 |
2. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 2:20.46 |
3. | Alison RUTHERFORD | (84) | Carnegie | 2:37.53 |
4. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 2:43.35 |
5. | Lynsey McNAUGHT | (84) | Bathgate | 3:26.76 |
Heats GIRLS 11yrs/UNDER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:24.34 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:27.08 |
3. | Chantal CARR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.72 |
4. | Aileen STIRLING | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:30.09 |
5. | Fiona ANDREWS | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:32.19 |
6. | Daniela MAZZONI | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:32.24 |
7. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:33.45 |
8. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:35.29 |
9. | Amy BATHGATE | (90) | Kinross | 1:36.87 |
10. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Hawick | 1:37.05 |
11. | Danielle BROWN | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:37.11 |
12. | Laura GALBRAITH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:37.89 |
13. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:38.32 |
14. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:39.01 |
15. | Judi HUMPHRIES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:39.33 |
16. | Emma McDOUGALL | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:40.91 |
17. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:40.95 |
18. | Kirstie Anne MUIR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:40.98 |
19. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:42.42 |
20. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 1:42.78 |
21. | Jennifer GEMMELL | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 1:43.35 |
22. | Clare HADDOW | (89) | Unattached | 1:43.37 |
23. | Maren VAN RIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:43.50 |
24. | Fiona O'PREY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:43.89 |
25. | Victoria RIGDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:45.70 |
26. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Hawick | 1:45.91 |
27. | Lynsey GORDON | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:46.70 |
28. | Hazel WHITE | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:46.81 |
29. | Heather NISBET | (91) | Livingston | 1:47.12 |
30. | Amy WATERSON | (89) | Incas | 1:47.23 |
31. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 1:47.64 |
32. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:47.88 |
33. | Rachel MAYO | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:48.46 |
34. | Kerry McLELLAND | (89) | Carnegie | 1:48.89 |
35. | Mieke GOEYENBIER | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:48.94 |
36. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:49.98 |
37. | Natalie WESTWATER | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:50.09 |
38. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:50.42 |
39. | Emma NOTMAN | (89) | Hawick | 1:52.07 |
40. | Lucie MAYO | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:52.86 |
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona McCORMACK | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 1:19.42 |
2. | Louise BLOOMER | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:20.22 |
3. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.99 |
4. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:22.32 |
5. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:22.91 |
6. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:23.71 |
7. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.48 |
8. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:26.64 |
9. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 1:27.13 |
10. | Sinead DOHERTY | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:28.15 |
11. | Aurelia KASSATLY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.40 |
12. | Jenny YIRRELL | (85) | Midlothian | 1:29.76 |
13. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:30.17 |
14. | Nikki ROTHER | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:30.42 |
15. | Zoe MURNEY | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:31.02 |
16. | Kirsty COMERFORD | (85) | Dunfermline | 1:31.67 |
17. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 1:32.04 |
18. | Laura CONNOR | (87) | Carnegie | 1:32.35 |
19. | Sarah HALL | (86) | Midlothian | 1:32.69 |
20. | Emma SCORGIE | (85) | Ren 96 | 1:35.87 |
21. | Naomi PAYNE | (86) | Incas | 1:41.20 |
22. | Alison GEMMELL | (86) | Kirkintilloc | 1:42.26 |
Final GIRLS 11yrs/UNDER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:25.14 |
2. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:28.53 |
3. | Chantal CARR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.43 |
4. | Aileen STIRLING | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:31.98 |
5. | Fiona ANDREWS | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:32.22 |
6. | Daniela MAZZONI | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:32.57 |
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona McCORMACK | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 1:19.64 |
2. | Louise BLOOMER | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:20.06 |
3. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.62 |
4. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:22.61 |
5. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:23.04 |
6. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:25.87 |
Heats GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Final GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 1:21.33 |
2. | Alison RUTHERFORD | (84) | Carnegie | 1:22.05 |
3. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 1:26.69 |
4. | Lynsey WALKER | (85) | Aquanauts Li | 1:27.76 |
5. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 1:29.72 |
6. | Lara FERGUSON | (80) | Glenrothes | 1:29.89 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:26.60 |
2. | Alison O'PREY | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.96 |
3. | Michelle CLARKSON | (88) | Hawick | 1:27.41 |
4. | Sarah CARR | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:28.14 |
5. | Stephanie MITCHELL | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:29.10 |
6. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 1:30.09 |
7. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:30.19 |
8. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:30.37 |
9. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:30.46 |
10. | Jodi WILSON | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:31.23 |
11. | Alice DINSDALE-YOUNG | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:31.29 |
12. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 1:32.10 |
13. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:34.20 |
14. | Keri McMAHON | (87) | Incas | 1:34.56 |
15. | Melanie HERRIOT | (87) | Midlothian | 1:35.22 |
16. | Joanne LAFFERTY | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:35.32 |
17. | Ameera GEMBERLU | (89) | Hawick | 1:36.28 |
18. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 1:38.89 |
19. | Laura SCOTT | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:41.02 |
20. | Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:43.38 |
21. | Siobhan LYNCH | (88) | Carnegie | 1:44.08 |
22. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:46.30 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Alison O'PREY | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:25.68 |
2. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:27.00 |
3. | Michelle CLARKSON | (88) | Hawick | 1:27.44 |
4. | Sarah CARR | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:28.46 |
5. | Stephanie MITCHELL | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:31.20 |
6. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 1:31.54 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Julie WILLIAMS | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:53.55 |
2. | Alison O'PREY | (88) | Co Glasgow | 3:00.47 |
3. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 3:05.13 |
4. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 3:05.61 |
5. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 3:06.57 |
6. | Sarah CARR | (88) | Ren 96 | 3:06.87 |
7. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 3:08.01 |
8. | Alice DINSDALE-YOUNG | (88) | Ren 96 | 3:11.39 |
9. | Laurie McFARLANE | (87) | Co Glasgow | 3:12.63 |
10. | Simone REDPATH | (88) | Glenrothes | 3:13.48 |
11. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 3:15.97 |
12. | Lesley-Anne AITKEN | (88) | Hawick | 3:18.51 |
13. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 3:19.12 |
14. | Lynsey NISBET | (88) | Livingston | 3:22.04 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 2:54.04 |
2. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 3:06.34 |
3. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 3:07.39 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Fiona McCORMACK | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 2:48.26 |
2. | Ashleigh ARMSTRONG | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:52.53 |
3. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:53.73 |
4. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:54.81 |
5. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:55.28 |
6. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:55.52 |
7. | Sinead DOHERTY | (86) | Co Glasgow | 3:02.28 |
8. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 3:03.67 |
9. | Aurelia KASSATLY | (87) | Co Glasgow | 3:10.52 |
10. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 3:13.48 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chantal CARR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 36.12 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 36.96 |
3. | Gemma LAW | (89) | Livingston | 37.38 |
4. | Aileen STIRLING | (90) | Co Glasgow | 37.39 |
5. | Judi HUMPHRIES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 37.61 |
6. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 38.17 |
7. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 38.51 |
8. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 38.62 |
9. | Fiona O'PREY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 38.83 |
10. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 38.94 |
11. | Laura GALBRAITH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 39.07 |
12. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 39.96 |
13. | Clare HADDOW | (89) | Unattached | 40.00 |
14. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 40.05 |
15. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Hawick | 40.15 |
16. | Lynsey GORDON | (89) | Ren 96 | 40.32 |
17. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 40.79 |
18. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 40.84 |
19. | Hazel WHITE | (89) | Ren 96 | 41.43 |
20. | Daniela MAZZONI | (90) | Ren 96 | 41.44 |
21. | Leigh GREER | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 41.71 |
22. | Kirstie Anne MUIR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 42.03 |
23. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 42.27 |
24. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 42.48 |
25. | Rebecca HILLIS | (90) | Ren 96 | 42.80 |
26. | Heather NISBET | (91) | Livingston | 43.95 |
27. | Fiona ANDREWS | (89) | Ren 96 | 44.28 |
28. | Mieke GOEYENBIER | (91) | Cults Otter | 44.30 |
29. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 44.98 |
30. | Maren VAN RIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 47.93 |
31. | Morag REID | (89) | Carnegie | 51.76 |
32. | Victoria RIGDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 52.92 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Chantal CARR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 34.68 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 36.25 |
3. | Aileen STIRLING | (90) | Co Glasgow | 36.87 |
4. | Judi HUMPHRIES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 36.88 |
4. | Gemma LAW | (89) | Livingston | 36.88 |
6. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 38.18 |
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.95 |
2. | Louise BLOOMER | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.25 |
3. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.67 |
4. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:12.06 |
5. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:13.52 |
6. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:14.17 |
7. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:14.55 |
8. | Sinead DOHERTY | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:16.02 |
9. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 1:18.31 |
10. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 1:18.54 |
11. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:19.57 |
12. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:19.95 |
13. | Zoe MURNEY | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:25.73 |
14. | Eilidh McGREGOR | (85) | Kinross | 1:26.94 |
15. | Naomi PAYNE | (86) | Incas | 1:34.35 |
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:09.70 |
2. | Louise BLOOMER | (85) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.86 |
3. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.99 |
4. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:12.38 |
5. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:15.70 |
6. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.44 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.57 |
2. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:13.05 |
3. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:14.82 |
4. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 1:14.87 |
5. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 1:15.33 |
6. | Jodi WILSON | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:16.14 |
7. | Laurie McFARLANE | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.75 |
8. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:17.95 |
9. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:17.97 |
10. | Simone REDPATH | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:20.92 |
11. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:21.12 |
12. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:21.44 |
13. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 1:22.39 |
14. | Ruth HUMPHRIES | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.81 |
15. | Jo-Ann McGARVEY | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:25.92 |
16. | Alison MILLER | (88) | Carnegie | 1:27.17 |
17. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 1:27.47 |
18. | Kim LUND | (88) | Midlothian | 1:28.28 |
19. | Jenifer GLASS | (88) | Carnegie | 1:28.91 |
20. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:30.32 |
21. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:35.44 |
22. | Rachel CAIRNS | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:37.39 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:12.62 |
2. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:13.30 |
3. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 1:14.95 |
4. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:15.11 |
5. | Jodi WILSON | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:15.71 |
6. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 1:15.91 |
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.55 |
2. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 1:14.09 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:11.59 |
2. | Julie WILLIAMS | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:11.77 |
3. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.42 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.16 |
5. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:13.65 |
6. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:14.90 |
7. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 1:16.26 |
8. | Dawn CAMPBELL | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:16.51 |
9. | Sarah CARR | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:16.73 |
10. | Ruth HUMPHRIES | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.47 |
11. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 1:18.42 |
12. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:18.50 |
13. | Alison O'PREY | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:18.64 |
14. | Clare DAVEY | (88) | Livingston | 1:18.65 |
15. | Alison CLARK | (87) | Glenrothes | 1:20.57 |
16. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee Arn | 1:20.62 |
17. | Heather STRUTHERS | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 1:21.53 |
18. | Stephanie MITCHELL | (88) | Glenrothes | 1:21.65 |
19. | Keri McMAHON | (87) | Incas | 1:21.82 |
20. | Jennifer McKIE | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:22.90 |
21. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 1:23.75 |
22. | Siobhan LYNCH | (88) | Carnegie | 1:24.36 |
23. | Laura SCOTT | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:25.04 |
24. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 1:25.27 |
25. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 1:29.36 |
25. | Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:29.36 |
27. | Ameera GEMBERLU | (89) | Hawick | 1:30.40 |
28. | Laura LYLE | (87) | Hawick | 1:31.56 |
28. | Joanne LAFFERTY | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:31.56 |
30. | Jo-Ann McGARVEY | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:32.64 |
30. | Ashley MELVILLE | (88) | Incas | 1:32.64 |
32. | Kate WILLIAMSON | (87) | Livingston | 1:34.57 |
32. | Lynsey NISBET | (88) | Livingston | 1:34.57 |
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Julie WILLIAMS | (88) | Ren 96 | 1:11.75 |
2. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.98 |
3. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:12.06 |
4. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:13.26 |
5. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:13.39 |
6. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 1:15.23 |
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 1:09.85 |
2. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.52 |
3. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 1:16.37 |
4. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 1:22.79 |
5. | Julie GIBB | (84) | Midlothian | 1:24.16 |
Heats GIRLS 11yrs/UNDER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aileen STIRLING | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:16.89 |
2. | Judi HUMPHRIES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.32 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:18.19 |
4. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 1:21.16 |
5. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:21.85 |
6. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 1:22.11 |
7. | Chantal CARR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:22.58 |
8. | Lynsey GORDON | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:24.12 |
9. | Daniela MAZZONI | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:24.25 |
10. | Clare HADDOW | (89) | Unattached | 1:24.37 |
11. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 1:24.74 |
12. | Laura GALBRAITH | (89) | Co Glasgow | 1:24.94 |
13. | Hayley THOMSON | (91) | Aquanauts Li | 1:25.14 |
14. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 1:25.20 |
15. | Fiona O'PREY | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:26.35 |
16. | Gemma LAW | (89) | Livingston | 1:26.76 |
17. | Callie JOHNSTON | (89) | Hawick | 1:28.39 |
18. | Fiona ANDREWS | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:28.83 |
19. | Kirstie Anne MUIR | (91) | Co Glasgow | 1:29.08 |
20. | Hazel WHITE | (89) | Ren 96 | 1:29.56 |
21. | Emma STEWART | (89) | Incas | 1:30.86 |
22. | Lindsay GILFILLAN | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:32.46 |
23. | Jennifer BRUCE | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:35.02 |
24. | Mieke GOEYENBIER | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:35.11 |
25. | Maren VAN RIJSSEN | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:35.22 |
26. | Ailsa MITCHELL | (90) | Hawick | 1:35.32 |
26. | Simone PRENTICE | (91) | Cults Otter | 1:35.32 |
28. | Natalie WONG | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:36.56 |
29. | Rachel MAYO | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:36.63 |
30. | Morag REID | (89) | Carnegie | 1:37.24 |
31. | Natalie WESTWATER | (90) | Glenrothes | 1:38.71 |
32. | Emma McDOUGALL | (90) | Ren 96 | 1:40.03 |
33. | Heather NISBET | (91) | Livingston | 1:40.98 |
34. | Lucie MAYO | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:41.09 |
35. | Amy WATERSON | (89) | Incas | 1:43.63 |
36. | Victoria RIGDEN | (90) | Cults Otter | 1:43.89 |
37. | Emma NOTMAN | (89) | Hawick | 1:46.91 |
Final GIRLS 11yrs/UNDER 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Aileen STIRLING | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:17.01 |
2. | Judi HUMPHRIES | (90) | Co Glasgow | 1:18.48 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 1:19.40 |
4. | Alison SHEPHERD | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:23.48 |
5. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 1:23.62 |
6. | Katie OLIVER | (89) | Hawick | 1:24.46 |
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:10.10 |
2. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.58 |
3. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:11.70 |
4. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:12.01 |
5. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:12.23 |
6. | Stacey NAPIER | (86) | Midlothian | 1:15.60 |
7. | Emma WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 1:16.18 |
8. | Nikki RAMAGE | (86) | Midlothian | 1:16.43 |
9. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 1:18.15 |
10. | Rachel SMYLLIE | (86) | Midlothian | 1:19.83 |
11. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 1:20.64 |
12. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 1:21.46 |
13. | Laura CONNOR | (87) | Carnegie | 1:22.29 |
14. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 1:23.94 |
15. | Clare PATERSON | (86) | Livingston | 1:26.04 |
16. | Naomi PAYNE | (86) | Incas | 1:26.46 |
17. | Rachel McGAVIN | (87) | Midlothian | 1:27.35 |
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 1:08.07 |
2. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 1:10.55 |
3. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:12.42 |
4. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 1:13.08 |
5. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 1:14.02 |
6. | Stacey NAPIER | (86) | Midlothian | 1:15.38 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 2:27.39 |
2. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:28.93 |
3. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:30.34 |
4. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:36.37 |
5. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:37.46 |
6. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:39.06 |
7. | Debbie WAIT | (86) | Bathgate | 2:39.46 |
8. | Stacey NAPIER | (86) | Midlothian | 2:41.53 |
9. | Kirsty WILSON | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:44.50 |
10. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:44.69 |
11. | Emma SCORGIE | (85) | Ren 96 | 2:52.53 |
12. | Julia MACKAY | (87) | Dunfermline | 2:52.99 |
13. | Gillian YATES | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 2:56.77 |
14. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 2:59.06 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:31.88 |
2. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:33.22 |
3. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:34.49 |
4. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 2:36.67 |
5. | Dawn CAMPBELL | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:38.67 |
6. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 2:38.73 |
7. | Sarah CARR | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:42.17 |
8. | Ruth HUMPHRIES | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:42.74 |
9. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 2:49.49 |
10. | Clare DAVEY | (88) | Livingston | 2:49.82 |
11. | Heather STRUTHERS | (88) | Kirkintilloc | 2:50.57 |
12. | Stephanie MITCHELL | (88) | Glenrothes | 2:56.35 |
13. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 2:57.08 |
14. | Keri McMAHON | (87) | Incas | 2:58.33 |
15. | Lynn WATSON | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 2:58.54 |
16. | Joanne LAFFERTY | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:58.67 |
17. | Jennifer SKINNIDER | (89) | Ren 96 | 3:05.41 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.BACKSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 2:36.55 |
2. | Lynsey WALKER | (85) | Aquanauts Li | 2:44.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 2:30.58 |
2. | Susan BLACK | (83) | Co Glasgow | 2:30.68 |
3. | Vicky MOORE | (84) | Carnegie | 2:40.60 |
4. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 3:05.06 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Anne McGAVIGAN | (87) | Ren 96 | 2:35.07 |
2. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:35.98 |
3. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | Dundee Arn | 2:38.80 |
4. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 2:43.02 |
5. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Carnegie | 2:43.45 |
6. | Clare WATSON | (87) | Aquanauts Li | 2:46.17 |
7. | Sarah CARR | (88) | Ren 96 | 2:46.41 |
8. | Alison O'PREY | (88) | Co Glasgow | 2:47.28 |
9. | Laurie McFARLANE | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:48.83 |
10. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 2:49.85 |
11. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 2:49.93 |
12. | Jodi WILSON | (88) | Glenrothes | 2:51.09 |
13. | Simone REDPATH | (88) | Glenrothes | 2:52.56 |
14. | Ruth HUMPHRIES | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:53.82 |
15. | Siobhan LYNCH | (88) | Carnegie | 2:56.68 |
16. | Jo-Ann McGARVEY | (89) | Ren 96 | 2:58.40 |
17. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 2:58.67 |
18. | Sara FAIRLEY | (87) | Incas | 2:59.80 |
19. | Joanne LAFFERTY | (87) | Ren 96 | 3:01.40 |
20. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:02.55 |
21. | Alice DINSDALE-YOUNG | (88) | Ren 96 | 3:04.31 |
22. | Laura SCOTT | (88) | Ren 96 | 3:04.51 |
23. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 3:04.55 |
24. | Jennifer SKINNIDER | (89) | Ren 96 | 3:08.27 |
25. | Kirsty TULLOCH | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 3:11.13 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time |
1. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee Arn | 2:30.39 |
2. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:31.88 |
3. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Carnegie | 2:34.10 |
4. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:34.13 |
5. | Sinead DOHERTY | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:35.96 |
6. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:38.62 |
7. | Ashleigh ARMSTRONG | (86) | Co Glasgow | 2:39.62 |
8. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Co Glasgow | 2:39.81 |
9. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 2:45.16 |
10. | Emma ROSS | (86) | Aquanauts Li | 2:53.32 |
11. | Emma WOODHOUSE | (87) | Incas | 3:01.86 |
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service