EVENT | MENS | WOMENS | BOYS | GIRLS |
FREESTYLE | 50 | 50 | ||
100 | 100 | |||
400 | 400 | |||
BREASTSTROKE | 50 | 50 | ||
100 | 100 | |||
BUTTERFLY | 50 | 50 | ||
100 | 100 | |||
BACKSTROKE | 50 | 50 | ||
100 | 100 | |||
INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | 200 | 200 | ||
FREE TEAM | 4x1L | 4x1L | ||
1. | Cults Academy | (00) | Cults Acad | 1:56.78 |
2. | Robert Gordon's Coll | (00) | Rbt Gordon's | 2:03.57 |
3. | Auchmuty High Sch | (00) | Auchmuty HS | 2:03.97 |
4. | Merchiston Castle Sch | (00) | Merchiston C | 2:04.45 |
5. | Trinity Academy | (00) | Trinity Acad | 2:05.76 |
6. | Hutchesons' Gram | (00) | Hutcheson GS | 2:07.24 |
7. | Westhill Academy | (00) | Westhill Ac | 2:09.39 |
Carnoustie High Sch | (00) | Carnoustie H | DIS O 2L. |
1. | Arbroath High Sch | (00) | Arbroath HS | 1:53.80 |
2. | St Maurice's High Sch | (00) | St Maurices | 1:54.29 |
3. | Merchiston Castle Sch | (00) | Merchiston C | 1:54.34 |
4. | Westhill Academy | (00) | Westhill Ac | 1:54.47 |
5. | Douglas High Sch | (00) | Douglas High | 1:56.00 |
6. | Banchory Academy | (00) | Banchory Ac | 1:56.32 |
7. | Aboyne Academy | (00) | Aboyne Acad | 1:59.07 |
8. | Bell Baxter High Sch | (00) | Bell Baxter | 2:00.52 |
1. | Cults Prim Sch | (00) | Cults PS | 2:09.97 | New Meet Record |
2. | Geo Heriot's School | (00) | Geo Heriot's | 2:15.70 | |
3. | Ashley Rd Primary Sch | (00) | Ashley Rd PS | 2:16.74 | |
4. | D Stewart's Jnr School | (00) | D Stewart Jn | 2:18.40 | |
5. | Robert Gordon's Coll | (00) | Rbt Gordon's | 2:18.53 | |
6. | Castlehill Prim Sch | (00) | Castlehill P | 2:23.35 | |
7. | Merchiston Castle Sch | (00) | Merchiston C | 2:25.49 | |
Banchory Primary | (00) | Banchory PS | DIS O 1L. |
1. | Harris Academy | (00) | Harris Acad | 1:47.65 |
2. | Garnock Academy | (00) | Garnock Acad | 1:48.01 |
3. | Tain Royal | (00) | Tain Royal | 1:49.31 |
3. | Queen Anne High Sch | (00) | Queen Anne H | 1:49.31 |
5. | D Stewart/Melville Col | (00) | DSMC | 1:50.12 |
6. | Glenwood High Sch | (00) | Glenwood HS | 1:50.36 |
7. | Westhill Academy | (00) | Westhill Ac | 1:50.85 |
8. | Larkhall Academy | (00) | Larkhall Ac | 1:50.99 |
1. | Greenfaulds High Sch | (00) | Greenfaulds | 2:05.68 |
2. | Carnoustie High Sch | (00) | Carnoustie H | 2:08.09 |
3. | George Heriot's Sch | (00) | Geo Heriot's | 2:08.14 |
4. | Kinross High Sch | (00) | Kinross HS | 2:08.63 |
5. | Larkhall Academy | (00) | Larkhall Ac | 2:08.90 |
6. | H.Sch of Glasgow | (00) | HS Glasgow | 2:10.22 |
7. | Aboyne Academy | (00) | Aboyne Acad | 2:10.66 |
8. | Banchory Academy | (00) | Banchory Ac | 2:11.62 |
1. | Westhill Academy | (00) | Westhill Ac | 2:01.45 |
2. | Banchory Academy | (00) | Banchory Ac | 2:03.74 |
3. | Grove Academy | (00) | Grove Acad | 2:04.22 |
4. | Dunfermline High Sch | (00) | Dunfermline | 2:04.40 |
5. | St Margarets Sch | (00) | St Margarets | 2:04.70 |
6. | H.Sch of Glasgow | (00) | HS Glasgow | 2:05.14 |
7. | Glenrothes High Sch | (00) | Glenrothes H | 2:06.51 |
8. | Royal High School | (00) | Royal High | 2:06.67 |
1. | H.Sch of Glasgow | (00) | HS Glasgow | 2:16.30 |
2. | George Heriot's Sch | (00) | Geo Heriot's | 2:22.72 |
3. | Loanhead Prim Sch | (00) | Loanhead PS | 2:22.77 |
4. | Pitlochry High Sch | (00) | Pitlochry HS | 2:23.27 |
5. | Cluny Primary | (00) | Cluny PS | 2:24.29 |
6. | George Watson's Col | (00) | Geo Watson's | 2:24.51 |
7. | Hutchesons' Gram | (00) | Hutcheson GS | 2:29.02 |
8. | Corstorphine Prim Sch | (00) | Corstorphine | 2:31.83 |
1. | Peebles High School | (00) | Peebles HS | 2:01.57 |
2. | Queen Anne High Sch | (00) | Queen Anne H | 2:03.11 |
3. | Harris Academy | (00) | Harris Acad | 2:04.33 |
4. | Inverness Royal | (00) | Inverness RA | 2:04.62 |
5. | Bathgate Academy | (00) | Bathgate AC | 2:04.66 |
6. | George Watson's Col | (00) | Geo Watson's | 2:05.18 |
7. | Bankhead Academy | (00) | Bankhead Ac | 2:07.54 |
8. | Beath High School | (00) | Beath HS | 2:14.07 |
1. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Alex Peden P | 30.87 |
2. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Cluny PS | 30.99 |
3. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | MoraySteiner | 31.76 |
4. | Jamie BLACKWOOD | (88) | Beith PS | 31.80 |
5. | Allister GRAHAM | (88) | Tinto PS | 32.84 |
6. | James BYRNE | (89) | Banchory PS | 33.10 |
7. | Girvin IMRIE | (88) | Castlehill P | 33.15 |
8. | Kris ROMER | (88) | Carluke HS | 33.19 |
9. | Mark WILLIAMS | (89) | Merchiston C | 33.26 |
10. | Lee McDONALD | (88) | Nairn Acad | 33.31 |
11. | David SMYLIE | (89) | Geo Watson's | 33.52 |
12. | Iain PALMER | (88) | Carlogie PS | 33.99 |
13. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Mauricewood | 34.39 |
14. | Andrew ALLISON | (88) | Whitelees PS | 34.95 |
15. | Steven BURTON | (88) | Sacred Heart | 35.31 |
1. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Alex Peden P | 30.59 |
2. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Cluny PS | 30.73 |
3. | Harry AKEHURST | (88) | MoraySteiner | 31.87 |
4. | Jamie BLACKWOOD | (88) | Beith PS | 32.30 |
5. | James BYRNE | (89) | Banchory PS | 33.14 |
6. | Allister GRAHAM | (88) | Tinto PS | 33.33 |
7. | Girvin IMRIE | (88) | Castlehill P | 33.35 |
8. | Kris ROMER | (88) | Carluke HS | 33.46 |
1. | Alasdair HALL | (84) | Balfron High | 55.36 |
2. | Tom JESSOP | (85) | Earlston HS | 58.75 |
3. | Ewan BRAY | (85) | Hermitage Ac | 59.63 |
4. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber HS | 59.73 |
5. | Richard FRASER | (84) | Gryffe | 1:00.08 |
6. | Greig RICHARDSON | (84) | Hillhead H | 1:00.40 |
7. | John CALLAGHAN | (84) | Grove Acad | 1:00.46 |
8. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Beath HS | 1:00.63 |
9. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Lenzie Acad | 1:00.83 |
10. | Andrew WILLIAMSON | (85) | Hillpark | 1:01.57 |
11. | Christopher MILLER | (84) | St Maurices | 1:01.64 |
12. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | Banchory Ac | 1:01.77 |
13. | Gary KEMP | (84) | Eastwood | 1:01.78 |
14. | Iain GILBERT | (84) | Bell Baxter | 1:02.44 |
15. | Scott McKENZIE | (84) | Harris Acad | 1:02.52 |
16. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | St Augustine | 1:02.58 |
1. | Alasdair HALL | (84) | Balfron High | 55.37 |
2. | Tom JESSOP | (85) | Earlston HS | 58.44 |
3. | Ewan BRAY | (85) | Hermitage Ac | 59.22 |
4. | John CALLAGHAN | (84) | Grove Acad | 59.80 |
5. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber HS | 1:00.01 |
6. | Richard FRASER | (84) | Gryffe | 1:00.05 |
7. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Beath HS | 1:00.33 |
8. | Greig RICHARDSON | (84) | Hillhead H | 1:00.51 |
1. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Acad | 59.52 |
2. | Sam KEDDIE | (86) | Geo Heriot's | 1:01.94 |
3. | Jody FORBES | (86) | N Berwick HS | 1:02.36 |
4. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Hutcheson GS | 1:02.41 |
5. | Bruce GRAY | (86) | Doon Acad | 1:04.00 |
6. | Jonny DOUGLAS | (86) | Merchiston C | 1:04.29 |
7. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Milnes High | 1:05.03 |
8. | Euan McMILLAN | (87) | Jordanhill | 1:05.40 |
9. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | Aboyne Acad | 1:06.04 |
10. | Stuart MURRAY | (87) | Larkhall Ac | 1:06.10 |
11. | Ian BURGOYNE | (86) | Stonelaw HS | 1:06.65 |
12. | Bruce BURNETT | (86) | Grove Acad | 1:06.95 |
13. | Neil WATT | (86) | Kemnay Acad | 1:08.80 |
14. | Nicholas KACZYNSKA | (86) | HS Glasgow | 1:09.61 |
15. | Stuart GRAY | (86) | Inverness RA | 1:11.09 |
1. | Mark JOHNSTON | (83) | Arbroath Ac | 55.67 |
2. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Acad | 56.36 |
3. | James WARWICK | (83) | Perth HS | 56.52 |
4. | Neil BOGUCKI | (82) | Queen Anne H | 57.64 |
5. | Thomas DAVIDSON | (83) | Queen Anne H | 57.65 |
6. | Matthew BLACKWOOD | (83) | Garnock Acad | 57.68 |
7. | Alan KERR | (83) | Bathgate AC | 58.07 |
8. | Roald OINES | (82) | Hermitage Ac | 59.15 |
9. | Robbie HAYTON | (83) | Gleniffer HS | 59.16 |
10. | James RITCHIE | (82) | Aberdeen Col | 59.43 |
11. | Paul WILLIAMS | (83) | DSMC | 59.68 |
12. | Kevin ROBERTSON | (82) | Banff Acad | 59.79 |
13. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | Westhill Ac | 1:01.34 |
14. | Craig MOFFAT | (83) | Hemritage Ac | 1:01.59 |
15. | Alan MITCHELL | (82) | DSMC | 1:02.21 |
1. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Acad | 59.68 |
2. | Sam KEDDIE | (86) | Geo Heriot's | 1:01.19 |
3. | Taylor WAMBERG | (87) | Hutcheson GS | 1:01.79 |
4. | Jody FORBES | (86) | N Berwick HS | 1:01.92 |
5. | Bruce GRAY | (86) | Doon Acad | 1:03.92 |
6. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Milnes High | 1:04.84 |
7. | Jonny DOUGLAS | (86) | Merchiston C | 1:04.89 |
8. | Euan McMILLAN | (87) | Jordanhill | 1:06.17 |
1. | Mark JOHNSTON | (83) | Arbroath Ac | 55.94 |
2. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | Cults Acad | 56.47 |
3. | James WARWICK | (83) | Perth HS | 56.69 |
4. | Alan KERR | (83) | Bathgate AC | 57.62 |
5. | Neil BOGUCKI | (82) | Queen Anne H | 57.67 |
6. | Matthew BLACKWOOD | (83) | Garnock Acad | 58.51 |
7. | James RITCHIE | (82) | Aberdeen Col | 58.57 |
8. | Roald OINES | (82) | Hermitage Ac | 58.97 |
1. | Chris WHITCOMBE | (83) | Aberdeen Gr | 4:14.20 |
2. | Christopher GRABHAM | (82) | Renfrew HS | 4:14.26 |
3. | Derek McGOWN | (84) | Blantyre HS | 4:29.60 |
4. | John OWEN | (83) | St Margarets | 4:34.01 |
5. | Graham POW | (84) | Bo'ness Acad | 4:37.04 |
6. | Ewan MULHERN | (81) | Marr College | 4:37.42 |
7. | David GIBSON | (83) | Perth Gram | 4:40.42 |
8. | Grant McGEOCH | (82) | Paisley Gram | 4:46.26 |
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Rbt Gordon's | 38.61 |
2. | Jamie GRIFFITHS | (88) | Bo'ness Acad | 38.80 |
3. | Lewis SMITH | (88) | Geo Heriot's | 39.75 |
4. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Dalgety Bay | 40.48 |
5. | Scott PARTYKA | (88) | St Matthew's | 41.34 |
6. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | Braehead PS | 41.38 |
7. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | St Helens PS | 42.15 |
8. | David SMITH | (88) | Auchenraith | 42.43 |
9. | Malcolm GALL | (89) | Tillicoultry | 42.97 |
10. | Jamie WHITEMAN | (88) | Kellands PS | 43.52 |
11. | Graeme COLMER | (88) | Crossford PS | 44.71 |
12. | David SHEWAN | (89) | Kelburn PS | 44.79 |
13. | Kyle O'NEIL | (88) | Rbt Gordon's | 46.25 |
Philip JOHNSTON | (88) | Munlochy | DIS SA 1L. | |
Callum THOMSON | (88) | Beath HS | DIS ST |
1. | Jamie GRIFFITHS | (88) | Bo'ness Acad | 38.78 |
2. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | Rbt Gordon's | 38.95 |
3. | Lewis SMITH | (88) | Geo Heriot's | 39.43 |
4. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Dalgety Bay | 39.90 |
5. | Scott PARTYKA | (88) | St Matthew's | 40.20 |
6. | Ian MURRAY | (88) | Braehead PS | 41.56 |
7. | David SMITH | (88) | Auchenraith | 42.48 |
8. | Michael JAMIESON | (88) | St Helens PS | 42.56 |
1. | Andrew MAYOR | (86) | Annan Acad | 1:16.49 |
2. | Andrew KING | (86) | Peterhead Ac | 1:18.92 |
3. | Jamie MACKENZIE | (86) | Millburn Ac | 1:20.79 |
4. | Chri REILLY | (87) | Beeslack CHS | 1:21.59 |
5. | Christopher MILLER | (86) | John Ogilvie | 1:21.89 |
6. | Mark BRANCH | (87) | Greenwood Ac | 1:22.00 |
7. | Craig AIRD | (86) | Auchmuty HS | 1:22.80 |
8. | Adam CARPENTER | (86) | Glasgow Acad | 1:23.20 |
9. | Ross CLARKE | (87) | Harris Acad | 1:25.35 |
10. | Ruariadh DISHER | (87) | Leith Acad | 1:25.44 |
11. | Kyle GOODFELLOW | (87) | Broughton HS | 1:25.97 |
12. | Ian DAVIDSON | (86) | Auchmuty HS | 1:26.70 |
13. | Colin SMITH | (86) | Alford | 1:27.35 |
14. | Steven ARBUCKLE | (87) | Auchmuty HS | 1:29.60 |
1. | Andrew MAYOR | (86) | Annan Acad | 1:14.11 |
2. | Andrew KING | (86) | Peterhead Ac | 1:16.79 |
3. | Chri REILLY | (87) | Beeslack CHS | 1:21.28 |
4. | Jamie MACKENZIE | (86) | Millburn Ac | 1:21.56 |
5. | Mark BRANCH | (87) | Greenwood Ac | 1:22.23 |
6. | Christopher MILLER | (86) | John Ogilvie | 1:22.39 |
7. | Craig AIRD | (86) | Auchmuty HS | 1:24.06 |
8. | Adam CARPENTER | (86) | Glasgow Acad | 1:24.21 |
1. | Ross MARTIN | (82) | Claremont HS | 1:10.95 |
2. | Michael KANE | (82) | Geo Watson's | 1:11.84 |
3. | Ross NEWTON | (83) | Annan Acad | 1:14.03 |
4. | Robert MAYOR | (83) | Annan Acad | 1:14.05 |
5. | Taylor SMITH | (83) | Geo Heriot's | 1:14.08 |
6. | Iain ROSS | (82) | Westhill Aca | 1:14.66 |
7. | Steven TURTLE | (83) | Kirkcaldy HS | 1:16.86 |
8. | Kenneth ANDERSON | (83) | Knox Acad | 1:17.40 |
9. | Stewart SCOTT | (83) | Invergordon | 1:17.91 |
10. | Stuart GRAHAM | (83) | Garnock Acad | 1:19.47 |
11. | Colin ELLIS | (82) | Banff Acad | 1:19.58 |
12. | Charles HUI | (82) | Glenalmond C | 1:22.62 |
13. | Andrew FRASER | (82) | Glasgow Acad | 1:23.16 |
14. | Nik THOMSON | (82) | Aboyne Acad | 1:23.43 |
15. | Stuart HILL | (83) | Beeslack CHS | 1:23.89 |
1. | Matthew TRODDEN | (84) | Perth Acad | 1:11.76 |
2. | Steven TIGG | (84) | St Modans HS | 1:13.83 |
3. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness Acad | 1:14.60 |
4. | Lewis GALL | (84) | Alva Acad | 1:14.87 |
5. | Andrew YOUNG | (84) | Fettes Coll | 1:15.71 |
6. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Beeslack CHS | 1:15.95 |
7. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Gr | 1:16.55 |
8. | Alastair MURNING | (84) | Lochgelly HS | 1:16.61 |
9. | Craig BARRIE | (84) | Hermitage Ac | 1:16.62 |
10. | David O'NEIL | (84) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:16.68 |
11. | Stuart MELDRUM | (84) | Dunbar Gram | 1:17.19 |
12. | David FURNESS | (85) | St Augustine | 1:17.84 |
13. | Graeme CONNOR | (84) | Inverkeithin | 1:17.89 |
14. | Graeme BLOICE | (85) | Perth HS | 1:20.50 |
15. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Inverurie Ac | 1:20.70 |
16. | Stuart LEE | (84) | Glenrothes H | 1:21.88 |
1. | Michael KANE | (82) | Geo Watson's | 1:10.45 |
2. | Ross MARTIN | (82) | Claremont HS | 1:10.72 |
3. | Robert MAYOR | (83) | Annan Acad | 1:12.89 |
4. | Taylor SMITH | (83) | Geo Heriot's | 1:13.10 |
5. | Ross NEWTON | (83) | Annan Acad | 1:13.11 |
6. | Iain ROSS | (82) | Westhill Aca | 1:13.55 |
7. | Steven TURTLE | (83) | Kirkcaldy HS | 1:15.09 |
8. | Kenneth ANDERSON | (83) | Knox Acad | 1:17.68 |
1. | Matthew TRODDEN | (84) | Perth Acad | 1:12.26 |
2. | Steven TIGG | (84) | St Modans HS | 1:12.87 |
3. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness Acad | 1:13.99 |
4. | Lewis GALL | (84) | Alva Acad | 1:14.21 |
5. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Gr | 1:15.78 |
6. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Beeslack CHS | 1:16.06 |
7. | Alastair MURNING | (84) | Lochgelly HS | 1:16.70 |
8. | Andrew YOUNG | (84) | Fettes Coll | 1:16.77 |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Ashley Rd PS | 32.59 |
2. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Geo Heriot's | 33.13 |
3. | Stuart HOUSTON | (89) | Dalry PS | 33.58 |
4. | Thomas HIGSON | (88) | Coldingham P | 35.50 |
5. | Brian DALGLEISH | (88) | Gargieston P | 35.68 |
6. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Mauricewood | 36.38 |
7. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Crombie PS | 36.80 |
8. | Finlay MARSHALL | (88) | Our Lady's C | 38.68 |
9. | Euan GODON | (89) | Townhill | 38.75 |
10. | Fraser SIMPSON | (88) | Larbert Vill | 38.81 |
11. | Ross HENDERSON | (88) | Donibristle | 39.00 |
12. | Martin KEMP | (88) | Crookfur PS | 39.02 |
13. | Rhorry GAULD | (88) | Glenwood HS | 39.56 |
14. | David BROWN | (88) | Clarkston PS | 40.01 |
15. | Chae MACLEOD | (88) | Kelvinside A | 40.66 |
16. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Millbank PS | 41.12 |
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Ashley Rd PS | 32.20 | New Meet Record |
2. | Chris SMITH | (88) | Geo Heriot's | 33.02 | |
3. | Stuart HOUSTON | (89) | Dalry PS | 33.97 | |
4. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Mauricewood | 35.68 | |
5. | Brian DALGLEISH | (88) | Gargieston P | 35.71 | |
6. | Thomas HIGSON | (88) | Coldingham P | 35.82 | |
7. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Crombie PS | 38.10 | |
8. | Finlay MARSHALL | (88) | Our Lady's C | 39.20 |
1. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Buckie High | 1:06.60 |
2. | Charles MILLS | (87) | BellaHouston | 1:08.68 |
3. | Scott HOUSTON | (87) | Garnock Acad | 1:12.75 |
4. | Kevin DOW | (86) | Cults Acad | 1:13.83 |
5. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Cults Acad | 1:14.00 |
6. | Mark FLYNN | (86) | OurLady/St P | 1:14.62 |
7. | Jamie HAGGON | (86) | Trinity Acad | 1:15.00 |
8. | Guy ROBERTS | (87) | Berwickshire | 1:16.69 |
9. | Barry ANDREWS | (87) | Hillhead H | 1:17.08 |
10. | Chris BOLES | (86) | Qun Margaret | 1:19.83 |
11. | Samuel SHEARER | (86) | Portlethen A | 1:21.75 |
12. | Gavin McALEESE | (86) | Deans Com HS | 1:22.24 |
13. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | West Calder | 1:22.56 |
14. | Malcolm KERR | (87) | Firrhill HS | 1:22.81 |
15. | Owen WILSON | (86) | St Maurices | 1:25.21 |
16. | Daniel BLACK | (87) | Auchmuty HS | 1:26.47 |
1. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Buckie High | 1:05.46 |
2. | Charles MILLS | (87) | BellaHouston | 1:08.23 |
3. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Cults Acad | 1:11.79 |
4. | Scott HOUSTON | (87) | Garnock Acad | 1:12.15 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | Cults Acad | 1:13.11 |
6. | Jamie HAGGON | (86) | Trinity Acad | 1:14.61 |
7. | Mark FLYNN | (86) | OurLady/St P | 1:15.07 |
8. | Guy ROBERTS | (87) | Berwickshire | 1:18.16 |
1. | Martin LEEL | (85) | Peterhead Ac | 59.92 | New Meet Record |
2. | Craig HOUSTON | (85) | Garnock Acad | 1:05.16 | |
3. | Gary JOHNSTON | (85) | Arbroath Ac | 1:05.68 | |
4. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Arbroath HS | 1:05.83 | |
5. | Martin FEELEY | (84) | Bearsden Ac | 1:05.98 | |
6. | Bobby SCOTT | (85) | Monifieth HS | 1:06.07 | |
7. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenwood HS | 1:06.65 | |
8. | Neil YOUNG | (84) | Alva Acad | 1:07.47 | |
9. | James THOW | (84) | Auchmuty HS | 1:08.33 | |
10. | Ross SIMPSON | (85) | Hamilton Gr | 1:08.49 | |
11. | Michael WOOD | (84) | Linlithgow A | 1:09.22 | |
12. | Andrew HAGGERTY | (85) | Park Mains | 1:10.86 | |
13. | Adam FULTON | (85) | MearnsCastle | 1:11.40 | |
14. | Scott KIM | (84) | Earnock HS | 1:11.86 | |
15. | Iain McMICHAEL | (85) | Firrhill HS | 1:12.27 | |
16. | Stuart ROBB | (84) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:16.65 |
1. | Martin McLUCKIE | (83) | St Columba's | 1:02.10 |
2. | David MUIR | (83) | Bishopbriggs | 1:04.15 |
3. | Blair PATON | (83) | Balwearie HS | 1:04.92 |
4. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead Ac | 1:05.00 |
5. | Ricky MORTON | (82) | Monifieth HS | 1:05.14 |
6. | Christopher ALLPORT | (82) | Milnes High | 1:06.49 |
7. | Gordon ANDERSON | (82) | Hamilton Gr | 1:06.79 |
8. | Christopher FOLEY | (82) | Lenzie Acad | 1:07.36 |
9. | Paul DALGLEISH | (83) | Craigmount H | 1:09.91 |
10. | Gordon WALKINSHAW | (83) | Portobello | 1:10.51 |
11. | Campbell McINTYRE | (83) | Greenock Ac | 1:10.78 |
12. | David MILLAR | (82) | Grange Acad | 1:16.32 |
13. | David KING | (82) | Aboyne Acad | 1:19.33 |
1. | Martin LEEL | (85) | Peterhead Ac | 1:01.49 |
2. | Craig HOUSTON | (85) | Garnock Acad | 1:04.49 |
3. | Martin FEELEY | (84) | Bearsden Ac | 1:05.63 |
4. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Arbroath HS | 1:05.84 |
5. | Gary JOHNSTON | (85) | Arbroath Ac | 1:05.88 |
6. | Bobby SCOTT | (85) | Monifieth HS | 1:06.10 |
7. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenwood HS | 1:06.94 |
8. | Neil YOUNG | (84) | Alva Acad | 1:08.52 |
1. | Martin McLUCKIE | (83) | St Columba's | 1:01.34 |
2. | David MUIR | (83) | Bishopbriggs | 1:02.72 |
3. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead Ac | 1:04.98 |
4. | Ricky MORTON | (82) | Monifieth HS | 1:05.14 |
5. | Blair PATON | (83) | Balwearie HS | 1:05.23 |
6. | Christopher ALLPORT | (82) | Milnes High | 1:05.47 |
7. | Gordon ANDERSON | (82) | Hamilton Gr | 1:06.58 |
8. | Christopher FOLEY | (82) | Lenzie Acad | 1:07.40 |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults PS | 35.35 |
2. | David McNAMEE | (88) | Annick PS | 36.69 |
3. | Gary CAMERON | (88) | Caol PS | 37.04 |
4. | Charles LEGGET | (88) | Merchiston C | 37.49 |
5. | Alexander GORRIE | (88) | Gargieston P | 37.68 |
6. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | Ashley Rd PS | 38.08 |
7. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | New Elgin PS | 38.15 |
8. | Darren STRACHAN | (88) | Borrowfield | 38.21 |
9. | Nathan LAMOND | (88) | Glenwood HS | 38.61 |
10. | Kyle WATSON | (88) | Castlehill P | 38.81 |
11. | Robbie HOOD | (88) | Duns PS | 38.82 |
12. | Paul McCASKILL | (88) | Donibristle | 39.22 |
13. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Portlethen P | 39.55 |
14. | Garry DUFFY | (88) | Knightswood | 39.59 |
15. | Ian STEWART | (88) | New Monkland | 39.69 |
16. | Lee ALLAN | (88) | Miller Acad | 39.87 |
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults PS | 35.23 |
2. | Gary CAMERON | (88) | Caol PS | 36.20 |
3. | Charles LEGGET | (88) | Merchiston C | 36.96 |
4. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | Ashley Rd PS | 37.13 |
5. | David McNAMEE | (88) | Annick PS | 37.78 |
6. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | New Elgin PS | 38.63 |
7. | Darren STRACHAN | (88) | Borrowfield | 39.97 |
Alexander GORRIE | (88) | Gargieston P | DIS FI |
1. | Robert LANG | (84) | Dyce Acad | 1:02.81 |
2. | Christopher BRANNAN | (84) | St Maurices | 1:04.91 |
3. | Chris HALL | (85) | N Berwick HS | 1:06.61 |
4. | Steven FOX | (85) | Larkhall Ac | 1:06.75 |
5. | Mark McVIE | (84) | Larkhall Ac | 1:07.03 |
6. | Calum JACK | (84) | Kemnay Acad | 1:07.88 |
7. | Alan ROBB | (84) | Barrhead | 1:08.72 |
8. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Jas Young HS | 1:08.74 |
9. | Cameron REID | (84) | Westhill Ac | 1:09.25 |
10. | Bryan WRIGHT | (85) | Lornshill Ac | 1:09.30 |
11. | Ian JARRET | (84) | Arbroath HS | 1:10.97 |
12. | Barry MONCRIEFF | (85) | St Maurices | 1:11.04 |
13. | Andrew DAVIE | (85) | Arbroath HS | 1:11.07 |
14. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | Aberdeen Gr | 1:12.76 |
15. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Oldmachar | 1:12.86 |
16. | David McLAUCHLAN | (85) | Banchory Ac | 1:14.77 |
1. | Robert LANG | (84) | Dyce Acad | 1:03.33 |
2. | Christopher BRANNAN | (84) | St Maurices | 1:03.53 |
3. | Steven FOX | (85) | Larkhall Ac | 1:05.11 |
4. | Mark McVIE | (84) | Larkhall Ac | 1:05.97 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | Kemnay Acad | 1:08.11 |
6. | Chris HALL | (85) | N Berwick HS | 1:08.38 |
7. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Jas Young HS | 1:08.82 |
8. | Alan ROBB | (84) | Barrhead | 1:08.93 |
1. | Graeme WRIGHT | (83) | Lornshill Ac | 1:04.95 |
2. | Gavin HUNTER | (82) | Balerno HS | 1:07.38 |
3. | Matthew FARMER | (83) | Perth Coll | 1:07.58 |
4. | Gordon PRENTICE | (83) | Calderhead H | 1:08.20 |
5. | Sean WHITTET | (82) | St Andrew's | 1:08.81 |
6. | Paul CARRUTH | (83) | Trinity HS | 1:08.85 |
7. | Paul EVERELL | (83) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:11.59 |
8. | Graham WHITE | (83) | Knox Acad | 1:12.08 |
9. | Andrew HUNTER | (82) | Dumfries HS | 1:12.25 |
10. | Mark McKNOCKITER | (83) | Lossiemouth | 1:12.69 |
11. | Richard BAKER | (83) | Aboyne Acad | 1:13.24 |
12. | Stewart BOWMAN | (81) | Golspie High | 1:14.49 |
13. | Stewart DICKENS | (82) | Tain Royal | 1:14.51 |
14. | Iain BAIRD | (83) | Hermitage Ac | 1:17.42 |
1. | Ian TOUGH | (87) | Oldmachar | 1:09.58 |
2. | Graeme LYONS | (86) | ValeLeven Ac | 1:10.35 |
3. | Steven STEWART | (86) | Armadale Ac | 1:10.62 |
4. | Iain MACMILLAN | (86) | Portobello | 1:11.68 |
5. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:12.95 |
6. | Dane FORBES | (86) | N Berwick HS | 1:12.98 |
7. | Iain OPRAY | (86) | Falkirk High | 1:13.91 |
8. | Greig YOUNG | (86) | Lochgelly HS | 1:14.06 |
9. | Graeme O'BRIEN | (86) | Carnoustie H | 1:14.66 |
10. | Scott DONALDSON | (86) | Jas Hamilton | 1:15.80 |
11. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Acad | 1:16.42 |
12. | Alastair CARDNO | (86) | Carnoustie H | 1:16.49 |
13. | Colin McDONALD | (87) | Our Ladys'HS | 1:16.66 |
14. | Michael McCUE | (86) | St Columba's | 1:17.81 |
15. | James DAW | (86) | Westhill Ac | 1:18.09 |
16. | Ross BURGESS | (86) | MearnsCastle | 1:18.93 |
1. | Graeme WRIGHT | (83) | Lornshill Ac | 1:04.15 |
2. | Gavin HUNTER | (82) | Balerno HS | 1:06.09 |
3. | Matthew FARMER | (83) | Perth Coll | 1:06.46 |
4. | Gordon PRENTICE | (83) | Calderhead H | 1:08.14 |
5. | Paul CARRUTH | (83) | Trinity HS | 1:08.83 |
6. | Sean WHITTET | (82) | St Andrew's | 1:09.06 |
7. | Graham WHITE | (83) | Knox Acad | 1:10.49 |
8. | Paul EVERELL | (83) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:12.25 |
1. | Steven STEWART | (86) | Armadale Ac | 1:08.67 |
2. | Graeme LYONS | (86) | ValeLeven Ac | 1:09.76 |
3. | Ian TOUGH | (87) | Oldmachar | 1:10.05 |
4. | Iain MACMILLAN | (86) | Portobello | 1:11.01 |
5. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:12.56 |
6. | Dane FORBES | (86) | N Berwick HS | 1:13.32 |
7. | Greig YOUNG | (86) | Lochgelly HS | 1:13.67 |
8. | Iain OPRAY | (86) | Falkirk High | 1:13.87 |
1. | Ben HIGSON | (86) | Berwickshire | 2:23.21 | New Meet Record |
2. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Harlaw Acad | 2:31.29 | |
3. | Andrew ROGER | (86) | Balfron High | 2:38.74 | |
4. | Linford COATES | (86) | Kelso HS | 2:40.72 | |
5. | Lewis GRANT | (86) | Carrick Acad | 2:41.88 | |
6. | Scott DYER | (86) | Grove Acad | 2:44.54 | |
7. | Greig TOPP | (86) | Aberdeen Gr | 2:47.33 | |
8. | Paul METCALFE | (87) | Dunferline H | 2:52.90 |
1. | Joel ROBERTS | (85) | Berwickshire | 2:19.76 |
2. | Alistair FRONDIGOUN | (84) | Stonelaw HS | 2:26.29 |
3. | Andrew McKIE | (85) | Bishopbriggs | 2:27.12 |
4. | Gary LYONS | (84) | ValeLeven Ac | 2:27.37 |
5. | Richard WARD | (85) | John Ogilvie | 2:29.16 |
6. | Stuart COOK | (84) | Hermitage Ac | 2:36.45 |
7. | Jonathan CAMPBELL | (84) | Hutcheson GS | 2:36.68 |
8. | Alasdair SELBIE | (85) | Inverkeithin | 2:38.38 |
1. | Robert LEE | (83) | Linlithgow A | 2:13.29 |
2. | Daniel CLARE | (82) | St Kentigern | 2:19.51 |
3. | Kris GILCHRIST | (83) | Tynecastle H | 2:21.82 |
4. | Neil MAIR | (83) | Westhill Aca | 2:32.75 |
5. | Ryan MASSIE | (83) | Oldmachar | 2:32.77 |
6. | Andrew LENNOX | (82) | Loudoun Acad | 2:38.65 |
7. | Geoff KNIGHT | (82) | Ellon Acad | 2:42.68 |
8. | Aaron LORIMER | (83) | Banff Acad | 2:45.28 |
1. | Alison GRANT | (88) | Whitdale | 32.58 |
2. | Lauren FORBES | (88) | Gullane PS | 32.73 |
3. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Crombie PS | 32.75 |
4. | Kim MACKAY | (88) | HS Glasgow | 32.76 |
5. | Vivienne FLEMING | (88) | Towerbank PS | 33.34 |
6. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Andersons PS | 33.36 |
7. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee HS | 33.62 |
8. | Ola WANDS | (88) | Bearsden PS | 33.82 |
9. | Cheryl PERCIVAL | (88) | Greenock HS | 33.91 |
10. | Laura CUNNINGHAM | (88) | Hamilton Gr | 34.04 |
11. | Katie BALMER | (88) | Tollbrae PS | 34.10 |
12. | Jayne NISBET | (88) | Geo Watson's | 34.13 |
13. | Carly STUBBS | (88) | Muirfield PS | 34.21 |
14. | Jennifer GLASS | (88) | Pitreavie PS | 34.37 |
15. | Karina RYAN | (88) | Loanhead PS | 34.54 |
16. | Lara GREEN | (88) | Geo Watson's | 36.01 |
1. | Lauren FORBES | (88) | Gullane PS | 31.94 |
2. | Alison GRANT | (88) | Whitdale | 32.42 |
3. | Kim MACKAY | (88) | HS Glasgow | 32.73 |
4. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | Crombie PS | 32.75 |
5. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Andersons PS | 32.92 |
6. | Vivienne FLEMING | (88) | Towerbank PS | 33.08 |
7. | Ola WANDS | (88) | Bearsden PS | 33.26 |
8. | Judith KILGALLON | (88) | Dundee HS | 33.81 |
1. | Kelly HAMILL | (85) | Dunfermline | 1:01.79 |
2. | Vicky McPHERSON | (85) | Westhill Ac | 1:02.87 |
3. | Lydia ROWBORY | (84) | HS Glasgow | 1:03.50 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso High | 1:03.58 |
5. | Christy ROBINSON | (84) | Bell Baxter | 1:03.64 |
6. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Fortrose Ac | 1:04.22 |
7. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain Royal | 1:04.46 |
8. | Emma MACARTUR | (85) | HS Glasgow | 1:05.36 |
9. | Jennifer PRENTICE | (85) | Calderhead H | 1:05.38 |
10. | Laura WILSON | (85) | Linlithgow A | 1:06.63 |
11. | Gillian McNAUGHT | (85) | Largs Acad | 1:07.37 |
12. | Judith COWIE | (84) | Buckie High | 1:07.62 |
13. | Gemma TURNBULL | (84) | Jas Young HS | 1:07.78 |
14. | Hazel CLARKE | (84) | Grove Acad | 1:07.92 |
15. | Jane PROUDFOOT | (84) | St Josephs C | 1:08.15 |
16. | Lynsey MCMILLAN | (85) | Largs Acad | 1:08.30 |
1. | Kelly HAMILL | (85) | Dunfermline | 1:01.39 |
2. | Vicky McPHERSON | (85) | Westhill Ac | 1:02.45 |
3. | Christy ROBINSON | (84) | Bell Baxter | 1:02.88 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso High | 1:03.50 |
5. | Lydia ROWBORY | (84) | HS Glasgow | 1:03.57 |
6. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Fortrose Ac | 1:04.32 |
7. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain Royal | 1:04.42 |
8. | Jennifer PRENTICE | (85) | Calderhead H | 1:04.54 |
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin Acad | 1:03.15 |
2. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee HS | 1:04.39 |
3. | Hannah DEWAR | (86) | Boclair Acad | 1:05.18 |
4. | Crystal CHESTERS | (86) | Moffat Acad | 1:05.76 |
5. | Mairi STEWART | (87) | Carnoustie H | 1:06.00 |
6. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Queen Anne H | 1:06.19 |
7. | Helen McLEOD | (86) | Geo Heriot's | 1:06.31 |
8. | Mairi GILLIES | (86) | Donoon Gram | 1:07.00 |
9. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres Acad | 1:07.06 |
10. | Anna McIlwriath | (86) | Greenfaulds | 1:08.01 |
11. | Lorna DOCHERTY | (87) | Thurbull HS | 1:08.10 |
12. | Lauren McVIE | (86) | Larkhall Ac | 1:08.47 |
13. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | St Margarets | 1:08.89 |
14. | Victoria GRAHAM | (86) | St Georges | 1:10.66 |
15. | Lynsey McNAUGHT | (86) | Whitburn AC | 1:10.96 |
16. | Diane LISTER | (86) | Glenrothes H | 1:11.55 |
1. | Siobhan DUNCAN | (83) | Perth HS | 1:03.38 |
2. | Jane CARSWELL | (83) | Dollar Acad | 1:04.11 |
3. | Gillian WAIT | (83) | Bathgate AC | 1:05.58 |
4. | Ailsa MORRISON | (82) | Mary Erskine | 1:05.59 |
5. | Tina AGNEW | (82) | Geo Watson's | 1:05.83 |
6. | Jennifer BROWNING | (82) | Banff Acad | 1:06.05 |
7. | Lyndsay CAIRNS | (83) | St Luke's HS | 1:06.44 |
8. | Fiona CLIFF | (83) | Inverness RA | 1:06.56 |
9. | Lindsay HASLER | (83) | Aboyne Acad | 1:07.38 |
10. | Jennifer WHATCOTT | (83) | Preston Ldge | 1:07.49 |
11. | Laura TAVENDALE | (83) | Lenzie Acad | 1:07.59 |
12. | Frances ROBINSON | (82) | Bell Baxter | 1:08.44 |
13. | Lindsay PATTERSON | (83) | St Georges | 1:08.93 |
14. | Ariyanna KEDDIE | (83) | Bell Baxter | 1:10.52 |
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin Acad | 1:02.71 |
2. | Hannah DEWAR | (86) | Boclair Acad | 1:03.09 |
3. | Jenni KILGALLON | (86) | Dundee HS | 1:03.25 |
4. | Mairi STEWART | (87) | Carnoustie H | 1:05.82 |
5. | Crystal CHESTERS | (86) | Moffat Acad | 1:05.95 |
6. | Karen MOORE | (86) | Queen Anne H | 1:06.36 |
7. | Helen McLEOD | (86) | Geo Heriot's | 1:06.50 |
8. | Mairi GILLIES | (86) | Donoon Gram | 1:07.15 |
1. | Siobhan DUNCAN | (83) | Perth HS | 1:02.28 |
2. | Jane CARSWELL | (83) | Dollar Acad | 1:03.54 |
3. | Gillian WAIT | (83) | Bathgate AC | 1:05.18 |
3. | Ailsa MORRISON | (82) | Mary Erskine | 1:05.18 |
5. | Lyndsay CAIRNS | (83) | St Luke's HS | 1:05.55 |
6. | Tina AGNEW | (82) | Geo Watson's | 1:05.75 |
7. | Jennifer BROWNING | (82) | Banff Acad | 1:05.85 |
8. | Fiona CLIFF | (83) | Inverness RA | 1:06.82 |
1. | Laura McGARVEY | (85) | St Brendan's | 4:37.54 |
2. | Catriona HARKINS | (84) | St Margarets | 4:43.50 |
3. | Joanne McALPINE | (84) | Alva Acad | 4:45.79 |
4. | Louise HENDERSON | (84) | Portobello | 4:47.01 |
5. | Pamela GILMOUR | (82) | Bearsden Ac | 4:54.28 |
6. | Kathryn MARSHALL | (84) | Our Ladys'HS | 5:00.34 |
7. | Jennifer KYLE | (84) | Johnstone | 5:00.78 |
8. | Joanne CLARK | (84) | St Ninian's | 5:04.54 |
1. | Julie WILLIAMS | (88) | Kilmacolm PS | 37.64 | New Meet Record |
2. | Stacey MARSHALL | (88) | Greenfaulds | 38.58 | |
3. | Charlotte RIDGEN | (88) | Cults Acad | 41.14 | |
4. | Julie McCUTCHEON | (88) | Geo Heriot's | 41.38 | |
5. | Rebacca BARLOW | (88) | Wormit PS | 41.76 | |
6. | Lisa GORDON | (88) | Newmachar PS | 41.99 | |
7. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | Lumphanan PS | 43.15 | |
8. | Fiona TWEEDIE | (88) | Dundonald PS | 43.18 | |
9. | Kelly McGUINESS | (88) | Woodmill HS | 43.48 | |
10. | Kerri HENDERSON | (88) | Downfield PS | 43.53 | |
11. | Victoria SPEED | (88) | Pitreavie PS | 43.66 | |
12. | Claire DUNCAN | (88) | Pitlochry HS | 43.82 | |
13. | Michelle CLARKSON | (88) | Drumlanrigg | 43.93 | |
14. | Rachel WEBB | (88) | Slaemuir PS | 44.12 | |
15. | Kirstie RUSSELL | (88) | Geo Watson's | 45.11 | |
16. | Carrie GRIEVE | (88) | Lochaber HS | 45.69 |
1. | Julie WILLIAMS | (88) | Kilmacolm PS | 37.06 | New Meet Record |
2. | Stacey MARSHALL | (88) | Greenfaulds | 37.82 | |
3. | Charlotte RIDGEN | (88) | Cults Acad | 40.44 | |
4. | Rebacca BARLOW | (88) | Wormit PS | 41.35 | |
5. | Lisa GORDON | (88) | Newmachar PS | 41.67 | |
6. | Julie McCUTCHEON | (88) | Geo Heriot's | 41.72 | |
7. | Fiona TWEEDIE | (88) | Dundonald PS | 44.61 | |
8. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | Lumphanan PS | 46.84 |
1. | Sarah RITCHIE | (86) | Fraserburgh | 1:20.55 |
2. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | Buckie High | 1:21.54 |
3. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | St Margarets | 1:21.74 |
4. | Lyndsey MEACHER | (87) | Carnoustie H | 1:22.36 |
5. | Ashleigh ARMSTRONG | (86) | Larkhall Ac | 1:22.71 |
6. | Laura GORDON | (86) | Dyce Acad | 1:22.94 |
7. | Sarah CAMPBELL | (86) | Carluke HS | 1:25.52 |
8. | Cara MARTIN | (86) | Knox Acad | 1:25.68 |
9. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres Acad | 1:26.65 |
10. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | St Margarets | 1:26.72 |
11. | Jackie McNEIL | (87) | Douglas Acad | 1:28.60 |
12. | Laura McLAREN | (86) | St Andrews H | 1:28.77 |
13. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness RA | 1:28.98 |
14. | Lyndsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie High | 1:29.95 |
15. | Suzanne McCAFFERTY | (86) | St Saviour's | 1:30.43 |
16. | Sarah HUGHES | (86) | Lochaber Hs | 1:33.07 |
1. | Sarah RITCHIE | (86) | Fraserburgh | 1:19.33 |
2. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | Buckie High | 1:19.91 |
3. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | St Margarets | 1:21.57 |
4. | Laura GORDON | (86) | Dyce Acad | 1:22.66 |
5. | Ashleigh ARMSTRONG | (86) | Larkhall Ac | 1:23.15 |
6. | Lyndsey MEACHER | (87) | Carnoustie H | 1:23.22 |
7. | Sarah CAMPBELL | (86) | Carluke HS | 1:25.08 |
8. | Cara MARTIN | (86) | Knox Acad | 1:25.65 |
1. | Jennifer YOUNG | (83) | St Maurices | 1:21.55 |
2. | Sarah WATSON | (83) | Elgin Acad | 1:23.38 |
3. | Claire MILLER | (83) | Strathaven A | 1:25.14 |
4. | Kirsten McLEAN | (83) | Glenrothes H | 1:25.22 |
5. | Nicola ELGIE | (82) | Banchory Ac | 1:25.89 |
6. | Christine HOWIE | (83) | Kilwinning A | 1:28.34 |
7. | Natalie THAIN | (82) | Buckie High | 1:28.66 |
8. | Hannah McLEAN | (83) | St Joseph's | 1:29.85 |
9. | Gayle MACRAE | (82) | Golspie High | 1:30.47 |
10. | Suzanne RAE | (83) | Trinity Acad | 1:32.67 |
11. | Denise McKENZIE | (83) | Harris Acad | 1:33.41 |
1. | Lauren GREENSHIELDS | (84) | Peebles HS | 1:13.50 | New Meet & Scottish Junior Record |
2. | Kirsty BALFOUR | (84) | Borough Muir | 1:15.21 | |
3. | Nicola BAIRD | (85) | Harris Acad | 1:16.75 | |
4. | Sally PEARCE | (85) | Kilsyth Acad | 1:17.60 | |
5. | Hayley PRESTON | (85) | Geo Heriot's | 1:18.61 | |
6. | Emily BYARS | (84) | Inverkeithin | 1:20.33 | |
7. | Danielle TAYLOR | (85) | Denny High | 1:21.94 | |
8. | Bryony McPHERSON | (85) | Alford Acad | 1:22.57 | |
9. | Fiona McCORMACK | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 1:22.83 | |
10. | Rachel HUGHES | (85) | Craigholme | 1:23.05 | |
11. | Fiona DYETT | (85) | Stonelaw HS | 1:24.14 | |
12. | Rosz MITCHELL-HAY | (85) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:24.34 | |
13. | Ruth AITKEN | (84) | Claremont HS | 1:26.29 | |
14. | Elaine RAMSAY | (85) | Gryffe HS | 1:26.40 | |
15. | Eilidh COLE | (84) | Dingwall Ac | 1:28.28 | |
16. | Lynsey COPLAND | (84) | Beath HS | 1:29.21 |
1. | Jennifer YOUNG | (83) | St Maurices | 1:21.75 |
2. | Claire MILLER | (83) | Strathaven A | 1:22.99 |
3. | Sarah WATSON | (83) | Elgin Acad | 1:24.44 |
4. | Kirsten McLEAN | (83) | Glenrothes H | 1:24.75 |
5. | Nicola ELGIE | (82) | Banchory Ac | 1:25.08 |
6. | Christine HOWIE | (83) | Kilwinning A | 1:28.02 |
7. | Natalie THAIN | (82) | Buckie High | 1:29.76 |
1. | Lauren GREENSHIELDS | (84) | Peebles HS | 1:13.57 |
2. | Kirsty BALFOUR | (84) | Borough Muir | 1:16.52 |
3. | Nicola BAIRD | (85) | Harris Acad | 1:16.92 |
4. | Sally PEARCE | (85) | Kilsyth Acad | 1:18.48 |
5. | Hayley PRESTON | (85) | Geo Heriot's | 1:19.16 |
6. | Emily BYARS | (84) | Inverkeithin | 1:20.52 |
7. | Danielle TAYLOR | (85) | Denny High | 1:23.43 |
8. | Bryony McPHERSON | (85) | Alford Acad | 1:23.58 |
1. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Kingsland PS | 34.06 |
2. | Lorna SMITH | (88) | Lochfield PS | 35.25 |
3. | Jessica ALEXANDER | (88) | Largs Acad | 35.31 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory PS | 36.23 |
5. | Kerri McCALLUM | (88) | Montrose Ac | 36.82 |
6. | Kimberly MOWATT | (88) | Kinloch PS | 37.00 |
7. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Avoch | 37.25 |
8. | Elaine TAYLOR | (88) | Clarkston PS | 37.31 |
9. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Lumphinans P | 37.41 |
10. | Gemma SCOTT | (88) | Pennyland | 37.58 |
11. | Jodi WILSON | (88) | Glenrothes H | 38.07 |
12. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | Cults PS | 38.17 |
13. | Geraldine CALLAN | (88) | St Patrick's | 38.24 |
14. | Alison MILLER | (88) | Camdean PS | 38.47 |
15. | Kay ARMSTRONG | (88) | Linlithgow | 40.31 |
1. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Kingsland PS | 33.54 |
2. | Lorna SMITH | (88) | Lochfield PS | 34.62 |
3. | Jessica ALEXANDER | (88) | Largs Acad | 34.80 |
4. | Kimberly MOWATT | (88) | Kinloch PS | 36.04 |
5. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | Banchory PS | 36.53 |
6. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Avoch | 37.32 |
7. | Kerri McCALLUM | (88) | Montrose Ac | 37.47 |
8. | Elaine TAYLOR | (88) | Clarkston PS | 37.67 |
1. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Holyrood | 1:13.25 |
2. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Hyndland | 1:13.58 |
3. | Ashley McDOWALL | (87) | Alloa Acad | 1:16.10 |
4. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness RA | 1:16.75 |
5. | Rhona FRASER | (86) | Dumbarton Ac | 1:16.85 |
6. | Vickie SMITH | (86) | Hamilton Gr | 1:17.23 |
7. | Eilidh CHILD | (87) | Kinross HS | 1:17.35 |
8. | Deborah STEWART | (86) | Airdrie Acad | 1:17.82 |
9. | Debbie PHILIPS | (86) | Larbert High | 1:18.53 |
10. | Karen McNIVEN | (86) | Whitburn AC | 1:18.94 |
11. | Dawn COMBE | (86) | Beeslack CHS | 1:18.99 |
12. | Alison MALCOLM | (87) | Port Glasgow | 1:19.56 |
13. | Sharon LAMONT | (86) | Glenwood HS | 1:19.69 |
14. | Ee-rah CHA | (87) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:19.71 |
15. | Laura MORTON | (86) | Monifieth HS | 1:20.40 |
16. | Kylie GILMORE | (86) | Perth HS | 1:23.83 |
1. | Katy FINNEGAN | (86) | Holyrood | 1:12.77 |
2. | Katy TAYLOR | (87) | Hyndland | 1:13.38 |
3. | Deborah STEWART | (86) | Airdrie Acad | 1:16.89 |
4. | Ashley McDOWALL | (87) | Alloa Acad | 1:16.90 |
5. | Rhona FRASER | (86) | Dumbarton Ac | 1:17.54 |
6. | Vickie SMITH | (86) | Hamilton Gr | 1:17.78 |
7. | Eilidh CHILD | (87) | Kinross HS | 1:18.04 |
8. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness RA | 1:18.41 |
1. | Claire McGARVEY | (84) | St Brendan's | 1:08.97 |
2. | Karen RIGBY | (84) | Grove Acad | 1:09.95 |
3. | Lisa CUTHILL | (84) | Harris Acad | 1:11.15 |
4. | Claire McEVINNEY | (85) | Laurel Park | 1:12.03 |
5. | Jillian TONER | (84) | Turnbull HS | 1:13.95 |
6. | Cairsty CRASSIE | (85) | St Margarets | 1:14.64 |
7. | Sarah WILLIAMS | (84) | Bathgate AC | 1:15.01 |
8. | Gillian HERON | (84) | Hamilton Col | 1:15.44 |
9. | Catriona STRACHAN | (84) | Lanark Gram | 1:15.71 |
10. | Arlene HEPBURN | (84) | Banff Acad | 1:15.90 |
11. | Laura RAY | (85) | Montrose Ac | 1:16.05 |
12. | Victoria MOORE | (84) | Dunfermline | 1:18.27 |
13. | Gillian DAVIDSON | (84) | Queen Anne H | 1:19.14 |
14. | Mari BREMNER | (84) | St Serf's | 1:19.81 |
15. | Justine BENNETT | (84) | Dalkeith HS | 1:22.03 |
16. | Emma LAMONT | (84) | Glenwood HS | 1:23.77 |
1. | Jenny BOYD | (82) | Craigmount H | 1:09.17 |
2. | Melissa EVANS | (82) | Cults Acad | 1:11.29 |
3. | Lesley KACZYNSKA | (83) | Laurel Park | 1:11.78 |
4. | Leah SANFORD | (83) | Beeslack CHS | 1:12.32 |
5. | Emma MUSGRAVE | (83) | Peebles HS | 1:12.55 |
6. | Hilary WOODS | (83) | Peebles HS | 1:13.43 |
7. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | Bankhead Ac | 1:14.11 |
8. | Hazel POLLOCK | (83) | Earnock HS | 1:15.30 |
9. | Gemma HALCROW | (83) | Kinross HS | 1:15.55 |
10. | Kay BROTHERSTON | (83) | Dumfries HS | 1:15.88 |
11. | Lyndsay LIVINGSTONE | (82) | Geo Watson's | 1:17.80 |
12. | Jill STEVENSON | (83) | Lenzie Acad | 1:18.23 |
13. | Lyndsey HARVEY | (83) | Musselburgh | 1:18.76 |
14. | Caroline HENDRY | (82) | Dunferline H | 1:22.76 |
15. | Emma MERCER | (83) | Glenwood HS | 1:25.39 |
1. | Claire McGARVEY | (84) | St Brendan's | 1:08.67 |
2. | Karen RIGBY | (84) | Grove Acad | 1:10.31 |
3. | Lisa CUTHILL | (84) | Harris Acad | 1:11.13 |
4. | Claire McEVINNEY | (85) | Laurel Park | 1:12.44 |
5. | Sarah WILLIAMS | (84) | Bathgate AC | 1:13.68 |
6. | Cairsty CRASSIE | (85) | St Margarets | 1:14.92 |
7. | Jillian TONER | (84) | Turnbull HS | 1:15.14 |
8. | Gillian HERON | (84) | Hamilton Col | 1:15.71 |
1. | Jenny BOYD | (82) | Craigmount H | 1:08.06 |
2. | Lesley KACZYNSKA | (83) | Laurel Park | 1:10.90 |
3. | Melissa EVANS | (82) | Cults Acad | 1:11.22 |
4. | Emma MUSGRAVE | (83) | Peebles HS | 1:11.60 |
5. | Leah SANFORD | (83) | Beeslack CHS | 1:11.96 |
6. | Hilary WOODS | (83) | Peebles HS | 1:13.90 |
7. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | Bankhead Ac | 1:14.66 |
8. | Hazel POLLOCK | (83) | Earnock HS | 1:15.95 |
1. | Jenna SOPEL | (88) | Macduff PS | 36.30 |
2. | Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Goodlyburn P | 37.18 |
3. | Karen BENNETT | (89) | Longstone | 37.98 |
4. | Caroline EMSLIE | (88) | St Georges | 38.43 |
5. | Laura JEFFREY | (88) | Bargarran PS | 38.52 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Middleton Pk | 38.79 |
7. | Jolene KEICHER | (88) | Burntisland | 38.86 |
8. | Lorna DRUMMOND | (88) | Hermitage PS | 38.91 |
9. | Angela ABBOTT | (88) | St Columba's | 39.42 |
10. | Charlene McMAHON | (88) | Oldmachar | 39.95 |
11. | Jennifer COUTTIE | (88) | Pitlochry HS | 40.03 |
12. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | Kintore PS | 40.04 |
13. | Simone HOY | (88) | Loanhead PS | 40.21 |
14. | Laura CAMPBELL | (88) | Cumbernauld | 40.34 |
15. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | Cults Acad | 40.49 |
16. | Haley LAMB | (89) | Lairdsland P | 40.63 |
1. | Jenna SOPEL | (88) | Macduff PS | 35.93 |
2. | Jade GILRUTH | (88) | Goodlyburn P | 37.61 |
3. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | Middleton Pk | 37.86 |
4. | Laura JEFFREY | (88) | Bargarran PS | 38.03 |
5. | Caroline EMSLIE | (88) | St Georges | 38.87 |
6. | Karen BENNETT | (89) | Longstone | 38.97 |
7. | Jolene KEICHER | (88) | Burntisland | 39.26 |
8. | Lorna DRUMMOND | (88) | Hermitage PS | 39.36 |
1. | Laurie ADAIR | (84) | Tynecastle H | 1:11.23 |
2. | Ashley GILCHRIST | (84) | St John's HS | 1:12.19 |
3. | Jenny McLEOD | (85) | Royal High | 1:12.69 |
4. | Louise INNES | (84) | Banchory Ac | 1:12.86 |
5. | Lucy WARREN | (85) | Kinross HS | 1:14.36 |
6. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate AC | 1:14.38 |
7. | Natalie WARD | (85) | Kings Park | 1:14.40 |
8. | Lynsey KIDD | (85) | Stirling HS | 1:14.59 |
9. | Jennifer SMITH | (84) | Eastwood HS | 1:15.56 |
10. | Lynsey MILLARD | (85) | West Calder | 1:15.69 |
11. | Amanda PAULINE | (85) | Dunfermline | 1:16.65 |
12. | Claire WIGHTMAN | (84) | Banchory Ac | 1:17.32 |
13. | Lyndsey DICK | (84) | Prestwick Ac | 1:17.69 |
14. | Laura MARCHBANK | (84) | Dumfies HS | 1:18.13 |
15. | Laura FALLEN | (84) | Jewel-Esk Co | 1:18.19 |
16. | Aileen JESS | (85) | Dumfries HS | 1:19.06 |
1. | Laurie ADAIR | (84) | Tynecastle H | 1:11.15 |
2. | Ashley GILCHRIST | (84) | St John's HS | 1:11.19 |
3. | Jenny McLEOD | (85) | Royal High | 1:12.14 |
4. | Lucy WARREN | (85) | Kinross HS | 1:13.64 |
5. | Louise INNES | (84) | Banchory Ac | 1:13.67 |
6. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate AC | 1:13.73 |
7. | Lynsey KIDD | (85) | Stirling HS | 1:13.91 |
8. | Natalie WARD | (85) | Kings Park | 1:15.37 |
1. | Sharon McPHERSON | (81) | Cardonald Co | 1:12.89 |
2. | Karen MATHIESON | (82) | Ross High | 1:13.29 |
3. | Leanne WOODS | (83) | Peebles HS | 1:16.73 |
4. | Victoria BURKHART | (82) | Geo Heriot's | 1:16.74 |
5. | Jennifer LEITCH | (82) | Dumbarton Ac | 1:17.14 |
6. | Nicola SHAND | (83) | Bankhead Ac | 1:19.09 |
7. | Morag STRACHAN | (82) | Bankhead Ac | 1:19.56 |
8. | Kirsty JONES | (83) | Blantyre HS | 1:19.85 |
9. | Kirsten GRAY | (83) | Inverness RA | 1:19.97 |
10. | Roslyn CAMERON | (83) | Greenock HS | 1:20.55 |
1. | Gillian ROBB | (86) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:11.54 |
2. | Ashton BOWMAN | (87) | St Modans HS | 1:14.30 |
3. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Lossiemouth | 1:14.60 |
4. | Sheryl BROWN | (86) | Greenfaulds | 1:14.69 |
5. | Rebecca ORR | (87) | Greenoch Ac | 1:14.70 |
6. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | St John's HS | 1:16.65 |
7. | Kate MACKIE | (86) | Geo Heriot's | 1:16.77 |
8. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Aboyne Acad | 1:17.26 |
9. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Cults Acad | 1:17.29 |
10. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Ac | 1:17.47 |
11. | Claire SCHMIDT | (86) | Eyemouth HS | 1:17.70 |
12. | Gemma BAIRD | (87) | West Calder | 1:18.42 |
13. | Liane IRELAND | (86) | Glenrothes H | 1:18.47 |
14. | Gemma BALMER | (86) | Airdrie Acad | 1:18.78 |
15. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Auchmuty HS | 1:19.29 |
16. | Hayley BOYD | (86) | Cdl Newman H | 1:20.90 |
1. | Sharon McPHERSON | (81) | Cardonald Co | 1:11.60 |
2. | Karen MATHIESON | (82) | Ross High | 1:12.46 |
3. | Victoria BURKHART | (82) | Geo Heriot's | 1:15.75 |
4. | Leanne WOODS | (83) | Peebles HS | 1:16.16 |
5. | Jennifer LEITCH | (82) | Dumbarton Ac | 1:16.91 |
6. | Morag STRACHAN | (82) | Bankhead Ac | 1:18.94 |
7. | Kirsty JONES | (83) | Blantyre HS | 1:19.06 |
8. | Nicola SHAND | (83) | Bankhead Ac | 1:20.72 |
1. | Gillian ROBB | (86) | Rbt Gordon's | 1:09.89 |
2. | Ashton BOWMAN | (87) | St Modans HS | 1:12.37 |
3. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Lossiemouth | 1:12.60 |
4. | Sheryl BROWN | (86) | Greenfaulds | 1:14.68 |
5. | Rebecca ORR | (87) | Greenoch Ac | 1:14.86 |
6. | Kate MACKIE | (86) | Geo Heriot's | 1:16.53 |
7. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Aboyne Acad | 1:16.92 |
8. | Jill GILCHRIST | (87) | St John's HS | 1:18.10 |
1. | Shona DOUSE | (86) | Glenrothes H | 2:36.45 |
2. | Gemma SUTHERLAND | (87) | Albyn Sch | 2:40.79 |
3. | Katie SMITH | (86) | Hyndland | 2:44.71 |
4. | Hayley BOYCE | (87) | Cumbernauld | 2:45.17 |
5. | Jenny MITCHELL | (87) | Hamilton Col | 2:46.75 |
6. | Carolyn FORDYCE | (86) | Mary Erskine | 2:50.94 |
7. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:53.13 |
8. | Kathleen BENNETT | (86) | Grange Acad | 2:55.42 |
1. | Sarah HENDERSON | (84) | St Modans | 2:29.31 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill Ac | 2:30.90 |
3. | Jennifer BAND | (85) | Alva Acad | 2:33.46 |
4. | Louise BLOOMER | (85) | Stonelaw HS | 2:42.87 |
5. | Jennifer RIACH | (84) | Lomond Sch | 2:51.49 |
6. | Carolyn BATHGATE | (84) | Balwearie HS | 2:52.13 |
7. | Nicola STRANGE | (84) | Uddingston G | 2:54.09 |
7. | Caryn MENZIES | (84) | Prestwick Ac | 2:54.09 |
1. | Gael LOGAN | (82) | Kilsyth Acad | 2:52.94 |
2. | Lynne FOWLER | (83) | Ellon Acad | 3:00.42 |
3. | Laura IRELAND | (83) | Glenwood HS | 3:10.08 |
4. | Susan McLARTY | (82) | Largs Acad | 3:21.08 |