Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 58.93 |
2. | Ross STEWART | (86) | NBKX | 59.51 |
3. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 59.86 |
4. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 1:00.41 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 1:00.69 |
6. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | NUDX | 1:01.32 |
7. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 1:01.86 |
8. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 1:02.19 |
9. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 1:02.76 |
10. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 1:03.00 |
11. | Scott DYER | (86) | MCDX | 1:03.06 |
12. | Ross CLARK | (87) | MCDX | 1:03.34 |
13. | Tani JERICEVICH | (86) | NGHX | 1:03.52 |
14. | William LAIRD | (86) | UHIX | 1:03.53 |
15. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 1:04.27 |
16. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | UCAX | 1:05.36 |
17. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 1:05.48 |
18. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 1:06.57 |
19. | Paul MASSON | (86) | NWDX | 1:07.25 |
20. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 1:07.59 |
21. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | UHIX | 1:07.98 |
22. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 1:08.47 |
23. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | NBBX | 1:08.82 |
24. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 1:09.06 |
25. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | NBBX | 1:09.46 |
26. | Jamie MCWILLIAM | (87) | NUDX | 1:09.54 |
27. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | NBBX | 1:09.55 |
28. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | NBBX | 1:10.03 |
29. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | NGHX | 1:11.88 |
30. | Stephen MAXWELL | (87) | UCAX | 1:11.96 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Ross STEWART | (86) | NBKX | 58.16 |
2. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 58.34 |
3. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 59.27 |
4. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 1:00.10 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 1:01.01 |
6. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | NUDX | 1:01.79 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 1:53.94 |
2. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 1:58.17 |
3. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 1:59.86 |
4. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 2:01.09 |
5. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 2:01.87 |
6. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 2:02.17 |
7. | Chris WhITCOMBE | (83) | UCAX | 2:03.88 |
8. | Stuart LAMONT | (84) | NANX | 2:07.10 |
9. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 2:07.44 |
10. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 2:07.60 |
11. | Craig TOPP | (84) | UCAX | 2:07.98 |
12. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | NWDX | 2:09.45 |
13. | Iain ROSS | (82) | NWDX | 2:09.58 |
14. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | NBBX | 2:10.51 |
15. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 2:10.70 |
16. | Stuart GRAY | (84) | UCAX | 2:12.77 |
17. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | UHIX | 2:12.85 |
18. | Neil MAIR | (83) | NWDX | 2:14.98 |
19. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 2:15.49 |
20. | Paul AIRZEE | (84) | NSNX | 2:16.58 |
21. | Richard BINNIE | (80) | NGHX | 2:16.67 |
22. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 2:17.49 |
23. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | UCAX | 2:17.71 |
24. | Alex WATKINS | (85) | NGHX | 2:18.09 |
25. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | NENX | 2:20.28 |
26. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | UCAX | 2:20.39 |
27. | Martin LAVERY | (82) | NBBX | 2:21.17 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 1:54.54 |
2. | Chris WhITCOMBE | (83) | UCAX | 1:59.60 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 1:59.77 |
4. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 2:02.91 |
5. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 2:03.49 |
6. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 2:04.34 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11/12 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 4:49.71 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 4:56.76 |
3. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 4:59.15 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 5:00.61 |
5. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 5:12.07 |
6. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 5:12.21 |
7. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 5:12.42 |
8. | Ryan LEWIS | (88) | UHIX | 5:16.20 |
9. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 5:16.77 |
10. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | NBKX | 5:17.71 |
11. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 5:26.89 |
12. | James BYRNE | (89) | NBBX | 5:27.46 |
13. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | NSNX | 5:34.56 |
14. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 5:35.82 |
15. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 5:36.56 |
16. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 5:39.66 |
17. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 5:40.73 |
18. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 5:42.56 |
19. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 5:43.39 |
20. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | UCAX | 5:50.03 |
21. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 5:50.10 |
22. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | UCAX | 5:59.78 |
23. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | UHIX | 6:00.86 |
24. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 6:02.08 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 1500m.FREESTYLE
1. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 16:29.98 |
2. | Chris WhITCOMBE | (83) | UCAX | 16:32.34 |
3. | Nick BONSALL | (83) | UCAX | 16:33.90 |
4. | Robert LANG | (84) | UCAX | 17:03.71 |
5. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 17:11.49 |
6. | Stuart LAMONT | (84) | NANX | 17:19.79 |
7. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 18:12.88 |
8. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 18:17.75 |
9. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | NBBX | 19:19.97 |
10. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | NENX | 19:40.31 |
11. | David McLAUGHLIN | (85) | NBBX | 20:03.12 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 1500m.FREESTYLE
1. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 17:50.36 |
2. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 18:03.82 |
3. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 18:35.48 |
4. | Ross CLARK | (87) | MCDX | 19:16.09 |
5. | Scott DYER | (86) | MCDX | 19:29.19 |
6. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 20:26.56 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 1:14.33 |
2. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 1:19.18 |
3. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 1:21.62 |
4. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | NBBX | 1:21.80 |
5. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 1:21.99 |
6. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 1:22.04 |
7. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 1:22.31 |
8. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | NUDX | 1:23.65 |
9. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 1:24.40 |
10. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 1:25.26 |
11. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | UCAX | 1:25.89 |
12. | Tani JERICEVICH | (86) | NGHX | 1:26.05 |
13. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 1:26.50 |
14. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 1:26.61 |
15. | Alan FOWLER | (86) | NWDX | 1:26.65 |
16. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | NGHX | 1:27.58 |
17. | William LAIRD | (86) | UHIX | 1:27.76 |
18. | Douglas MACDONALD | (86) | UHIX | 1:28.26 |
19. | Shaun CLARK | (87) | NWDX | 1:29.34 |
20. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | NBBX | 1:29.50 |
21. | Kieran PEPPIATT | (87) | NBBX | 1:30.52 |
22. | Chris BERESFORD | (87) | UNAX | 1:31.64 |
23. | Robert LAIRD | (87) | UHIX | 1:35.04 |
24. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | UHIX | 1:35.14 |
25. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | NBBX | 1:35.20 |
26. | Bryan SHEPHARD | (87) | UHIX | 1:35.65 |
27. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | NBBX | 1:35.66 |
| David RENNIE | (86) | NGHX | DIS SA 2L. |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 1:14.37 |
2. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 1:18.33 |
3. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 1:19.15 |
4. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 1:22.06 |
5. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 1:22.14 |
6. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | NBBX | 1:22.57 |
Heats BOYS 15yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 2:33.96 |
2. | Keith J. DUNNETT | (70) | NSCX | 2:41.50 |
3. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 2:43.43 |
4. | Craig TOPP | (84) | UCAX | 2:43.50 |
5. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | NENX | 2:46.85 |
6. | Stuart LAMONT | (84) | NANX | 2:47.75 |
7. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 2:51.51 |
8. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | UHIX | 2:53.19 |
9. | Stuart HARDIE | (83) | UHIX | 2:56.93 |
10. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 2:57.38 |
11. | Craig ROBERTSON | (85) | UCAX | 2:58.30 |
12. | Colin W ELLIS | (82) | NDNX | 2:58.70 |
13. | Scott CRAIG | (82) | UCAX | 2:58.73 |
14. | Tom NEWELL | (84) | NSNX | 3:00.11 |
15. | Peter FULLERTON | (83) | NGHX | 3:01.98 |
16. | Martin LAVERY | (82) | NBBX | 3:03.31 |
17. | Robbie R BALCOMBE | (84) | NDNX | 3:13.44 |
| Stewart SCOTT | (83) | UHIX | DIS T 7L. |
Final BOYS 15yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 2:27.72 |
2. | Craig TOPP | (84) | UCAX | 2:37.97 |
3. | Keith J. DUNNETT | (70) | NSCX | 2:39.21 |
4. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 2:40.76 |
5. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | NENX | 2:50.07 |
6. | Stuart LAMONT | (84) | NANX | 2:51.05 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:57.16 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 3:11.47 |
3. | Andrew GRANT | (88) | UHIX | 3:12.31 |
4. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 3:12.98 |
5. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 3:13.18 |
6. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 3:15.80 |
7. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 3:15.82 |
8. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 3:17.69 |
9. | Craig WILSON | (88) | UCAX | 3:17.95 |
10. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 3:22.17 |
11. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | UCAX | 3:24.85 |
12. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 3:25.06 |
13. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 3:26.29 |
14. | James BYRNE | (89) | NBBX | 3:26.43 |
15. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | UCAX | 3:27.96 |
16. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 3:30.81 |
17. | Asa SINCLAIR | (88) | UHIX | 3:31.45 |
18. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | 3:36.61 |
19. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 3:39.01 |
20. | Jonathon NEVE | (89) | NBBX | 3:48.14 |
21. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 3:57.08 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:56.06 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 3:07.95 |
3. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 3:09.93 |
4. | Andrew GRANT | (88) | UHIX | 3:10.49 |
5. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 3:12.66 |
6. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 3:19.13 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 57.39 |
2. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 59.14 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 59.42 |
4. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 1:01.29 |
5. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 1:01.89 |
6. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 1:03.63 |
7. | Chris WhITCOMBE | (83) | UCAX | 1:05.82 |
8. | Richard BINNIE | (80) | NGHX | 1:05.84 |
9. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | NWDX | 1:06.56 |
10. | Paul AIRZEE | (84) | NSNX | 1:06.72 |
11. | Craig TOPP | (84) | UCAX | 1:07.02 |
12. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 1:07.44 |
13. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | UCAX | 1:07.55 |
14. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | NBBX | 1:08.41 |
15. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 1:10.30 |
16. | Andrew RATTEY | (85) | NUDX | 1:10.69 |
17. | Neil MAIR | (83) | NWDX | 1:10.76 |
18. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | NSNX | 1:10.92 |
19. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | NBBX | 1:11.40 |
20. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | NWDX | 1:11.60 |
21. | Stuart GRAY | (84) | UCAX | 1:12.13 |
22. | David McLAUGHLIN | (85) | NBBX | 1:12.55 |
23. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 1:13.04 |
24. | Cameron REID | (84) | NWDX | 1:13.11 |
25. | Stewart SCOTT | (83) | UHIX | 1:13.60 |
26. | Sean YOUNG | (84) | NGHX | 1:13.84 |
27. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 1:14.28 |
28. | Martin LAVERY | (82) | NBBX | 1:15.04 |
29. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | UCAX | 1:15.07 |
30. | Scott CRAIG | (82) | UCAX | 1:15.55 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 1:12.96 |
2. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 1:17.05 |
3. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 1:19.14 |
4. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 1:19.56 |
5. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 1:19.78 |
6. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:20.45 |
7. | Craig WILSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:21.62 |
8. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | NBKX | 1:23.11 |
9. | Drew TROUT | (88) | UHIX | 1:24.99 |
10. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | UCAX | 1:30.52 |
11. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 1:30.60 |
12. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 1:30.82 |
13. | Lee MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:32.11 |
14. | James BYRNE | (89) | NBBX | 1:32.35 |
15. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 1:33.17 |
16. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 1:33.47 |
17. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | UHIX | 1:34.54 |
18. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 1:34.79 |
19. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 1:36.87 |
20. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 1:37.82 |
21. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 1:38.05 |
22. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | 1:39.48 |
23. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 1:39.78 |
24. | Robin WILL | (88) | UCAX | 1:40.47 |
| Jonathon NEVE | (89) | NBBX | DIS SL 1L. |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 56.95 |
2. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 58.47 |
3. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 58.73 |
4. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 59.55 |
5. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 1:01.91 |
6. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 1:05.71 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 1:11.76 |
2. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 1:17.38 |
3. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 1:18.73 |
4. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 1:20.01 |
5. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:20.82 |
6. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 1:22.85 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 2:30.76 |
2. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 2:35.47 |
3. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 2:37.84 |
4. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 2:43.78 |
5. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 2:47.41 |
6. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 2:54.07 |
7. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 2:57.81 |
8. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 2:59.43 |
9. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 2:59.56 |
10. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | UCAX | 3:00.01 |
11. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | NBBX | 3:02.31 |
12. | Tani JERICEVICH | (86) | NGHX | 3:02.56 |
13. | Chris BERESFORD | (87) | UNAX | 3:14.37 |
14. | Bryan SHEPHARD | (87) | UHIX | 3:42.15 |
| Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | UHIX | DIS SA 2L. |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 2:28.11 |
2. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 2:29.92 |
3. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 2:35.84 |
4. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 2:37.92 |
5. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 2:46.66 |
6. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 3:10.21 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Marc La FARGUE | (84) | UCAX | 1:01.28 |
2. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 1:03.62 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 1:04.31 |
4. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 1:04.64 |
5. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | NBBX | 1:06.66 |
6. | Cameron REID | (84) | NWDX | 1:06.76 |
7. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 1:06.91 |
8. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | NWDX | 1:07.70 |
9. | Steven LOW | (83) | NWDX | 1:08.52 |
10. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | NSNX | 1:08.73 |
11. | Neil MAIR | (83) | NWDX | 1:08.94 |
12. | Stuart HARDIE | (83) | UHIX | 1:09.78 |
13. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | NWDX | 1:09.92 |
14. | David McLAUGHLIN | (85) | NBBX | 1:11.16 |
15. | Andrew RATTEY | (85) | NUDX | 1:11.36 |
16. | Colin KING | (84) | NUDX | 1:11.80 |
17. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | UCAX | 1:12.07 |
18. | Kelvin BARRON | (84) | NWDX | 1:12.08 |
19. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | UHIX | 1:12.12 |
20. | Aaron Y LORIMER | (83) | NDNX | 1:13.83 |
21. | Steven BURNETT | (83) | NBBX | 1:14.21 |
22. | Martin LAVERY | (82) | NBBX | 1:14.85 |
23. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 1:15.57 |
24. | Craig ROBERTSON | (85) | UCAX | 1:15.73 |
25. | Alex WATKINS | (85) | NGHX | 1:16.66 |
26. | Stewart SCOTT | (83) | UHIX | 1:17.77 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 1:01.18 |
2. | Marc La FARGUE | (84) | UCAX | 1:02.25 |
3. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 1:02.92 |
4. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 1:04.38 |
5. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | NBBX | 1:06.26 |
6. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 1:07.61 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 1:13.38 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 1:14.48 |
3. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 1:14.54 |
4. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 1:15.05 |
5. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 1:15.31 |
6. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 1:16.05 |
7. | Drew TROUT | (88) | UHIX | 1:20.96 |
8. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:21.03 |
9. | Ryan LEWIS | (88) | UHIX | 1:21.11 |
10. | James BYRNE | (89) | NBBX | 1:21.27 |
11. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 1:21.89 |
12. | Jonathon NEVE | (89) | NBBX | 1:22.41 |
13. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | NBKX | 1:22.45 |
14. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | UHIX | 1:22.60 |
15. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 1:23.30 |
16. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 1:24.38 |
17. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 1:24.51 |
18. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 1:25.22 |
19. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | 1:25.88 |
20. | Lee MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:26.28 |
21. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 1:26.60 |
22. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 1:27.49 |
23. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 1:27.88 |
24. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | UCAX | 1:27.91 |
25. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 1:29.03 |
26. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | UCAX | 1:29.66 |
27. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 1:30.06 |
28. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | NGHX | 1:30.56 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 1:12.06 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 1:12.96 |
3. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 1:14.16 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 1:15.23 |
5. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 1:16.20 |
| Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | DNF |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:36.32 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:36.72 |
3. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 2:40.37 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 2:42.64 |
5. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:42.77 |
6. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:52.59 |
7. | Ryan LEWIS | (88) | UHIX | 2:53.01 |
8. | James BYRNE | (89) | NBBX | 2:53.24 |
9. | Drew TROUT | (88) | UHIX | 2:54.41 |
10. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:55.31 |
11. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 2:58.43 |
12. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 2:58.87 |
13. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | UHIX | 2:59.73 |
14. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | 2:59.98 |
15. | Jonathon NEVE | (89) | NBBX | 3:00.72 |
16. | Robin WILL | (88) | UCAX | 3:01.52 |
17. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 3:01.74 |
18. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 3:03.42 |
19. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 3:04.50 |
20. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | UCAX | 3:05.70 |
21. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 3:06.19 |
22. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | UCAX | 3:10.20 |
23. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 3:12.48 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:33.48 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:35.11 |
3. | Tim WHITCOMBE | (88) | UCAX | 2:41.00 |
4. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:44.51 |
5. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 2:46.84 |
6. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:50.14 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 2:22.86 |
2. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 2:26.06 |
3. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:30.66 |
4. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 2:38.06 |
5. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 2:38.21 |
6. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | NBBX | 2:40.59 |
7. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | NBBX | 2:43.39 |
8. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 2:45.02 |
9. | Tani JERICEVICH | (86) | NGHX | 2:45.26 |
10. | Iain LESLIE | (86) | NBBX | 2:45.79 |
11. | Paul MASSON | (86) | NWDX | 2:46.55 |
12. | Jack FURNIVAL | (86) | NBBX | 2:46.92 |
13. | David WALTON | (87) | UHIX | 2:48.43 |
14. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | UCAX | 2:49.72 |
15. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:53.01 |
16. | Ruaridh DANAHER | (87) | UHIX | 2:54.88 |
17. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | UHIX | 2:55.36 |
18. | David RENNIE | (86) | NGHX | 2:57.41 |
19. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | NGHX | 2:58.05 |
20. | Craig THOMSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:59.94 |
21. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 3:01.57 |
22. | Bryan SHEPHARD | (87) | UHIX | 3:05.15 |
| Stephen BATCHEN | (87) | UHIX | DIS T 0L. |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 2:20.25 |
2. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 2:22.62 |
3. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:32.18 |
4. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 2:37.23 |
5. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 2:37.24 |
6. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | NBBX | 2:41.16 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:36.45 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:36.69 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:45.08 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 2:45.65 |
5. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:48.50 |
6. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | NBKX | 2:50.51 |
7. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 2:50.82 |
8. | James BYRNE | (89) | NBBX | 2:56.59 |
9. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 2:58.63 |
10. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | UCAX | 2:59.89 |
11. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 2:59.96 |
12. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 3:00.45 |
13. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 3:00.48 |
14. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 3:00.54 |
15. | Craig WILSON | (88) | UCAX | 3:02.60 |
16. | Jonathon GREIG | (89) | UCAX | 3:03.14 |
17. | Lee MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 3:04.71 |
18. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:04.95 |
19. | Rowan FROST | (88) | UCAX | 3:04.99 |
20. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | UCAX | 3:05.57 |
21. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 3:06.90 |
22. | Andrew GRANT | (88) | UHIX | 3:08.38 |
23. | Scott LOVELL | (89) | UCAX | 3:09.36 |
24. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | 3:13.30 |
25. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | UHIX | 3:14.58 |
26. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 3:14.94 |
27. | Asa SINCLAIR | (88) | UHIX | 3:21.60 |
| Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | DIS ST |
| Drew TROUT | (88) | UHIX | DIS ST |
| Ryan LEWIS | (88) | UHIX | DIS T 3L. |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:36.18 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:38.57 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:44.05 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 2:44.47 |
5. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | UCAX | 2:45.13 |
6. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | NBKX | 2:53.53 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 2:13.14 |
2. | Marc La FARGUE | (84) | UCAX | 2:14.11 |
3. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 2:19.44 |
4. | Chris WhITCOMBE | (83) | UCAX | 2:19.56 |
5. | Iain ROSS | (82) | NWDX | 2:21.18 |
6. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 2:21.45 |
7. | Craig TOPP | (84) | UCAX | 2:21.86 |
8. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 2:22.57 |
9. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 2:22.84 |
10. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 2:23.31 |
11. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 2:26.38 |
12. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 2:26.40 |
13. | Neil MAIR | (83) | NWDX | 2:28.21 |
14. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | NWDX | 2:30.75 |
15. | Stuart LAMONT | (84) | NANX | 2:31.37 |
16. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | NBBX | 2:31.50 |
17. | Craig ANDERSON | (83) | NSNX | 2:32.99 |
18. | Stuart GRAY | (84) | UCAX | 2:33.83 |
19. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | UHIX | 2:34.03 |
20. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 2:34.26 |
21. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | NWDX | 2:34.86 |
22. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 2:35.19 |
23. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | NENX | 2:35.80 |
24. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | UCAX | 2:36.85 |
25. | Tom FURNIVAL | (84) | NBBX | 2:37.10 |
26. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | UCAX | 2:39.60 |
27. | Martin LAVERY | (82) | NBBX | 2:42.26 |
28. | Scott CRAIG | (82) | UCAX | 2:44.67 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 2:12.41 |
2. | Marc La FARGUE | (84) | UCAX | 2:13.01 |
3. | Chris WhITCOMBE | (83) | UCAX | 2:20.06 |
4. | Iain ROSS | (82) | NWDX | 2:22.98 |
5. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 2:24.46 |
6. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 2:28.87 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 5:20.16 |
2. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 5:22.70 |
3. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 5:37.47 |
4. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | NUDX | 5:44.01 |
5. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 5:45.65 |
6. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 5:56.27 |
7. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 6:01.52 |
8. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | NBBX | 6:01.73 |
9. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | NBBX | 6:14.45 |
10. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | NBBX | 6:18.33 |
11. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | NBBX | 6:42.22 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 1:01.88 |
2. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 1:01.93 |
3. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 1:03.66 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 1:04.14 |
5. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 1:04.51 |
6. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 1:05.23 |
7. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 1:05.49 |
8. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 1:05.80 |
9. | Ee-Reh CHA | (87) | NANX | 1:06.69 |
10. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | UCAX | 1:06.76 |
11. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 1:06.94 |
12. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UCAX | 1:06.96 |
13. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 1:07.14 |
14. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | UCAX | 1:07.55 |
15. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 1:07.65 |
16. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 1:07.76 |
17. | Lindsay wALKER | (87) | NBKX | 1:08.08 |
18. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 1:08.47 |
19. | Emma WATSON | (87) | NBBX | 1:08.66 |
20. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | NWDX | 1:08.85 |
21. | SARAH Hughes | (86) | UHIX | 1:09.49 |
22. | Eilidh MacDONALD | (86) | UHIX | 1:09.82 |
23. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 1:10.28 |
24. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | NWDX | 1:10.44 |
25. | Chloe ADAMS | (87) | NGHX | 1:10.50 |
26. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | NENX | 1:10.76 |
27. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | UNAX | 1:10.89 |
28. | Margaret EWEN | (86) | NBKX | 1:12.39 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 1:00.05 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 1:00.52 |
3. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 1:03.53 |
4. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 1:04.06 |
4. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 1:04.06 |
6. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 1:05.00 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:12.81 |
2. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:14.43 |
3. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 2:14.50 |
4. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 2:15.26 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 2:15.29 |
6. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 2:16.72 |
7. | Naomi MACK | (84) | UHIX | 2:17.81 |
8. | Cairsty GRASSIE | (85) | NANX | 2:19.82 |
9. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:21.08 |
10. | Jennifer M BROWNING | (82) | NDNX | 2:22.03 |
11. | Claire WIGHTMAN | (84) | NBBX | 2:22.43 |
12. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | NWDX | 2:23.12 |
13. | Allyson HUNTER | (84) | MCDX | 2:23.23 |
14. | Sarah DAVEY | (83) | NBBX | 2:25.23 |
15. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | UCAX | 2:26.17 |
16. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | NBBX | 2:26.29 |
17. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | UHIX | 2:30.98 |
18. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | UCAX | 2:31.70 |
19. | Alison REID | (84) | NUDX | 2:34.73 |
20. | Paula J GOODBRAND | (84) | NDNX | 2:35.91 |
21. | Cheryl McCLOREY | (85) | NANX | 2:36.62 |
22. | Yvonne HENDERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:37.72 |
23. | Lindsey M FRENCH | (85) | NDNX | 2:39.73 |
24. | Laura INNES | (85) | UCAX | 2:43.10 |
25. | Laura BAXTER | (85) | UCAX | 2:43.94 |
| Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | DNF |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:12.37 |
2. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 2:14.58 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 2:14.79 |
4. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 2:15.98 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 2:17.57 |
6. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:18.08 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | UHIX | 5:14.02 |
2. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 5:14.86 |
3. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 5:18.54 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 5:24.89 |
5. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | UHIX | 5:26.88 |
6. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 5:27.71 |
7. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 5:31.60 |
8. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 5:35.09 |
9. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | NSNX | 5:37.47 |
10. | Joleen FALCONER | (89) | UCAX | 5:42.96 |
11. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 5:47.64 |
12. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 5:48.56 |
13. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 5:50.31 |
14. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | NSNX | 5:54.15 |
15. | Sarah COLES | (88) | UCAX | 5:58.93 |
16. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 6:02.12 |
17. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | UCAX | 6:12.67 |
18. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 6:13.88 |
19. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | NGHX | 6:19.01 |
20. | Sarah SUTHERLAND | (88) | UCAX | 6:19.26 |
21. | Dawn OGSTON | (88) | NBBX | 6:19.90 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 800m.FREESTYLE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 9:37.81 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 9:45.55 |
3. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 10:11.20 |
4. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 10:26.38 |
5. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 10:27.09 |
6. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 10:30.03 |
7. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | NBBX | 10:51.85 |
8. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | NWDX | 11:00.31 |
9. | Kirsty LAW | (86) | UHIX | 11:13.21 |
10. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 11:22.92 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 1:18.16 |
2. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 1:18.63 |
3. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | UCAX | 1:20.47 |
4. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 1:20.93 |
5. | SARAH RITCHIE | (86) | NFHX | 1:21.85 |
6. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 1:21.97 |
7. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 1:22.25 |
8. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 1:23.22 |
9. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 1:23.25 |
10. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 1:24.32 |
11. | Emily SKITMORE | (86) | NGHX | 1:24.38 |
12. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 1:26.09 |
13. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | NENX | 1:26.94 |
14. | Lindsay wALKER | (87) | NBKX | 1:27.11 |
15. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UCAX | 1:27.15 |
16. | Chloe ADAMS | (87) | NGHX | 1:27.28 |
17. | Margaret EWEN | (86) | NBKX | 1:29.43 |
18. | Emma WATSON | (87) | NBBX | 1:29.52 |
19. | Claire ANDERSON | (87) | NSNX | 1:30.27 |
20. | Eilidh MacDONALD | (86) | UHIX | 1:30.29 |
21. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 1:30.53 |
22. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 1:30.69 |
23. | Morag COLE | (87) | UHIX | 1:30.80 |
24. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | NWDX | 1:31.03 |
25. | SARAH Hughes | (86) | UHIX | 1:31.76 |
26. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | NWDX | 1:31.82 |
27. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | UNAX | 1:32.22 |
| Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | DIS T 2L. |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 1:18.24 |
2. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 1:18.67 |
3. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | UCAX | 1:18.89 |
4. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 1:20.42 |
5. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 1:22.11 |
6. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 1:22.14 |
Heats GIRLS 15yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 2:45.65 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:47.77 |
3. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 2:50.09 |
4. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:50.43 |
5. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 2:56.49 |
6. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | UCAX | 2:58.63 |
7. | Claire WIGHTMAN | (84) | NBBX | 3:04.43 |
8. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | UHIX | 3:12.00 |
9. | Joanne BLACK | (85) | NWDX | 3:16.84 |
10. | Paula J GOODBRAND | (84) | NDNX | 3:19.76 |
| Zoe MURRAY | (84) | NUDX | DNF |
Final GIRLS 15yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 2:42.89 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:45.27 |
3. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 2:47.20 |
4. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:51.99 |
5. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | UCAX | 2:55.45 |
6. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 2:58.42 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:56.77 |
2. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 3:04.86 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:12.21 |
4. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 3:13.61 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 3:14.41 |
6. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | 3:16.48 |
7. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | NSNX | 3:17.53 |
8. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | UHIX | 3:17.58 |
9. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 3:18.02 |
10. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 3:19.24 |
11. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | UCAX | 3:23.47 |
12. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | NUDX | 3:25.09 |
13. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | NGHX | 3:26.48 |
14. | Carla PLASBERG-HILL | (89) | UCAX | 3:28.24 |
15. | Joleen FALCONER | (89) | UCAX | 3:31.80 |
16. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 3:32.64 |
17. | Sian DAW | (88) | NWDX | 3:33.38 |
18. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:35.75 |
19. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 3:43.31 |
20. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:44.82 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:56.41 |
2. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 3:03.85 |
3. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:07.18 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 3:10.82 |
5. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 3:12.29 |
6. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | 3:17.07 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 1:09.01 |
2. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 1:10.31 |
3. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:10.37 |
4. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 1:10.70 |
5. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:11.15 |
6. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | NGHX | 1:12.11 |
7. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 1:13.43 |
8. | Moira PAGE | (79) | NGHX | 1:13.79 |
9. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | NWDX | 1:14.58 |
10. | Cairsty GRASSIE | (85) | NANX | 1:15.01 |
11. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 1:15.16 |
12. | Arlene W HEPBURN | (84) | NDNX | 1:15.57 |
13. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | NWDX | 1:16.08 |
14. | Sarah DAVEY | (83) | NBBX | 1:16.31 |
15. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | UCAX | 1:19.58 |
16. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | UCAX | 1:20.89 |
17. | Cheryl McCLOREY | (85) | NANX | 1:21.85 |
18. | Kirsten RAE | (85) | NWDX | 1:22.22 |
19. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | UHIX | 1:23.15 |
20. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | NBBX | 1:24.62 |
21. | Zoe MURRAY | (84) | NUDX | 1:24.78 |
22. | Lindsey M FRENCH | (85) | NDNX | 1:25.56 |
23. | Alison REID | (84) | NUDX | 1:25.68 |
24. | Yvonne HENDERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:26.36 |
25. | Laura INNES | (85) | UCAX | 1:27.91 |
26. | Claudia RATTRAY | (85) | NUDX | 1:30.42 |
27. | Laura BAXTER | (85) | UCAX | 1:33.19 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 1:19.24 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:21.67 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 1:21.79 |
4. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 1:22.18 |
5. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:22.53 |
6. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 1:23.26 |
7. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | UHIX | 1:24.13 |
8. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 1:27.53 |
9. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | UHIX | 1:27.69 |
10. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 1:28.72 |
11. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | NGHX | 1:29.48 |
12. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | NUDX | 1:30.67 |
13. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 1:31.79 |
14. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 1:31.80 |
15. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | NBKX | 1:32.02 |
16. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 1:34.25 |
17. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | NWDX | 1:34.35 |
18. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 1:34.46 |
19. | Laura RENNIE | (88) | UCAX | 1:36.02 |
20. | Claire McDONALD | (88) | UCAX | 1:36.45 |
21. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | NBKX | 1:39.93 |
22. | Sian DAW | (88) | NWDX | 1:40.09 |
23. | Emma MacDONALD | (89) | UHIX | 1:40.48 |
| Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | DIS SA 3L. |
| Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | DIS SA 4L. |
| Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | DIS SA 4L. |
| Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | DIS SL 2L. |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 1:08.83 |
2. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 1:09.03 |
3. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:09.41 |
4. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:10.23 |
5. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 1:10.66 |
6. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | NGHX | 1:12.20 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 1:17.34 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:19.18 |
3. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:20.37 |
4. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 1:20.57 |
5. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 1:21.39 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 1:21.79 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:37.37 |
2. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 2:38.43 |
3. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 2:38.57 |
4. | Ee-Reh CHA | (87) | NANX | 2:49.98 |
5. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 2:52.74 |
6. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | NWDX | 2:56.24 |
7. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 2:57.66 |
8. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 2:58.25 |
9. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | NWDX | 2:59.50 |
10. | Emma WATSON | (87) | NBBX | 3:04.49 |
11. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | UNAX | 3:06.35 |
12. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | NBBX | 3:09.45 |
13. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | NWDX | 3:10.75 |
14. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | NWDX | 3:12.39 |
15. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 3:12.90 |
16. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | NSNX | 3:13.11 |
17. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | UHIX | 3:15.45 |
18. | Sarah SECOMBES | (86) | UCAX | 3:26.22 |
19. | Georgina YOUNG | (86) | NGHX | 3:29.32 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 2:36.06 |
2. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 2:36.47 |
3. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:38.49 |
4. | Ee-Reh CHA | (87) | NANX | 2:50.02 |
5. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 2:53.59 |
6. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | NWDX | 2:54.89 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 1:08.84 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 1:08.96 |
3. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 1:10.69 |
4. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 1:11.44 |
5. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | NGHX | 1:11.84 |
6. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 1:11.87 |
7. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:12.75 |
8. | Naomi MACK | (84) | UHIX | 1:12.86 |
9. | Cairsty GRASSIE | (85) | NANX | 1:13.32 |
10. | Jennifer M BROWNING | (82) | NDNX | 1:15.45 |
11. | Claire WIGHTMAN | (84) | NBBX | 1:15.90 |
12. | Marian GRANT | (84) | NBBX | 1:16.35 |
13. | Gillian WALLACE | (84) | NWDX | 1:17.59 |
14. | Sarah DAVEY | (83) | NBBX | 1:18.10 |
15. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | NWDX | 1:18.31 |
16. | Paula J GOODBRAND | (84) | NDNX | 1:18.85 |
16. | Cheryl McCLOREY | (85) | NANX | 1:18.85 |
18. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | UHIX | 1:19.01 |
19. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | NWDX | 1:19.22 |
20. | Arlene W HEPBURN | (84) | NDNX | 1:20.72 |
21. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | UCAX | 1:21.04 |
22. | Joanne BLACK | (85) | NWDX | 1:21.84 |
23. | Lindsey M FRENCH | (85) | NDNX | 1:21.87 |
24. | Kirsten RAE | (85) | NWDX | 1:22.16 |
25. | Yvonne HENDERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:22.80 |
26. | Alison REID | (84) | NUDX | 1:23.03 |
27. | Laura INNES | (85) | UCAX | 1:23.23 |
28. | Claudia RATTRAY | (85) | NUDX | 1:24.62 |
29. | Laura BAXTER | (85) | UCAX | 1:25.19 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 1:08.71 |
2. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 1:09.18 |
3. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 1:09.77 |
4. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 1:10.77 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 1:11.99 |
6. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | NGHX | 1:14.60 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:15.45 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | UHIX | 1:18.58 |
3. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:18.94 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 1:19.58 |
5. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | NUDX | 1:20.36 |
6. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 1:21.39 |
7. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 1:22.13 |
8. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | 1:22.21 |
9. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 1:22.56 |
10. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 1:22.93 |
11. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 1:23.34 |
12. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | NGHX | 1:23.60 |
13. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | NWDX | 1:23.72 |
14. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 1:24.08 |
15. | Joleen FALCONER | (89) | UCAX | 1:24.31 |
16. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | NBKX | 1:24.37 |
17. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 1:24.92 |
18. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 1:25.10 |
19. | Sarah COLES | (88) | UCAX | 1:26.17 |
20. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | NGHX | 1:26.84 |
21. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 1:27.68 |
22. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 1:27.74 |
23. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | UCAX | 1:28.04 |
24. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 1:28.29 |
25. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 1:30.02 |
26. | Sian DAW | (88) | NWDX | 1:30.94 |
27. | Dawn OGSTON | (88) | NBBX | 1:32.01 |
28. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 1:34.37 |
29. | Kylie GORDON | (88) | NBBX | 1:34.80 |
| Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | DIS T 3L. |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:15.30 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | UHIX | 1:17.82 |
3. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:18.90 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 1:19.19 |
5. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 1:20.18 |
6. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | NUDX | 1:20.78 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:42.73 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:47.37 |
3. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | NUDX | 2:51.46 |
4. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 2:53.54 |
5. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | NSNX | 2:54.25 |
6. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 2:54.48 |
7. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:56.07 |
8. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 2:56.13 |
9. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 2:56.44 |
10. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 2:58.00 |
11. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 2:59.90 |
12. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 3:01.23 |
13. | Claire McDONALD | (88) | UCAX | 3:02.41 |
14. | Joleen FALCONER | (89) | UCAX | 3:02.91 |
15. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 3:02.92 |
16. | Katie ROBERTS | (88) | NANX | 3:05.63 |
17. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | NGHX | 3:06.13 |
18. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:07.08 |
19. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | NGHX | 3:07.45 |
20. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | UCAX | 3:08.24 |
21. | Sian DAW | (88) | NWDX | 3:12.08 |
22. | Emma MacDONALD | (89) | UHIX | 3:12.35 |
23. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:13.01 |
24. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 3:20.73 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:44.88 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:45.52 |
3. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | NUDX | 2:52.46 |
4. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 2:55.59 |
5. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 2:57.10 |
| Emma MITCHELL | (89) | NSNX | DIS SL 2L. |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 2:27.29 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:28.62 |
3. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 2:33.56 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 2:33.85 |
5. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 2:35.69 |
6. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 2:37.37 |
7. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | UCAX | 2:37.39 |
8. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UCAX | 2:37.74 |
9. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 2:40.82 |
10. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 2:41.56 |
11. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 2:41.93 |
12. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 2:42.54 |
13. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | NENX | 2:44.92 |
14. | Eilidh MacDONALD | (86) | UHIX | 2:45.47 |
15. | Lindsay wALKER | (87) | NBKX | 2:46.34 |
16. | Ee-Reh CHA | (87) | NANX | 2:46.35 |
17. | Margaret EWEN | (86) | NBKX | 2:47.33 |
18. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 2:47.35 |
19. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 2:47.42 |
20. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | UNAX | 2:47.67 |
21. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | UHIX | 2:53.03 |
22. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | NWDX | 2:54.49 |
23. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 2:54.85 |
24. | Sophie ALLARDYCE | (87) | NUDX | 2:56.72 |
25. | Chloe ADAMS | (87) | NGHX | 2:56.85 |
26. | Lynsey CUMMING | (86) | NWDX | 3:01.42 |
27. | Sarah SECOMBES | (86) | UCAX | 3:01.59 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 2:23.81 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:24.63 |
3. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 2:30.61 |
4. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 2:36.16 |
5. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 2:36.93 |
6. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 2:40.25 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:45.49 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | UHIX | 2:51.34 |
3. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:51.84 |
4. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:51.97 |
5. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | 2:52.32 |
6. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 2:53.35 |
7. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | UHIX | 2:58.35 |
8. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 2:58.49 |
9. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:58.52 |
10. | Alana BROWN-KERR | (88) | NUDX | 2:58.77 |
11. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 2:58.78 |
12. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 2:59.67 |
13. | Claire McDONALD | (88) | UCAX | 3:00.85 |
14. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 3:00.88 |
15. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 3:01.06 |
16. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 3:02.03 |
17. | Dawna REID | (88) | UCAX | 3:03.12 |
18. | Laura RENNIE | (88) | UCAX | 3:03.51 |
19. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | NBKX | 3:04.97 |
20. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 3:05.45 |
21. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | NWDX | 3:07.06 |
22. | Jill TAYLOR | (88) | NGHX | 3:07.85 |
23. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:08.26 |
24. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | UCAX | 3:09.24 |
25. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | NBKX | 3:13.71 |
26. | Sian DAW | (88) | NWDX | 3:14.75 |
27. | Emma MacDONALD | (89) | UHIX | 3:15.33 |
28. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 3:18.43 |
29. | Dawn OGSTON | (88) | NBBX | 3:26.71 |
| Joleen FALCONER | (89) | UCAX | DIS SA 1L. |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:41.64 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:47.37 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | UHIX | 2:47.57 |
4. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 2:50.46 |
5. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | NFBX | 2:51.07 |
6. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:56.94 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:29.16 |
2. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 2:30.07 |
3. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 2:34.75 |
4. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:35.08 |
5. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:35.25 |
6. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 2:36.07 |
7. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 2:37.20 |
8. | Claire WIGHTMAN | (84) | NBBX | 2:41.28 |
9. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | NWDX | 2:41.85 |
10. | Jennifer M BROWNING | (82) | NDNX | 2:42.30 |
11. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | NGHX | 2:43.22 |
12. | Cairsty GRASSIE | (85) | NANX | 2:43.45 |
13. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | UCAX | 2:43.75 |
14. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 2:47.50 |
15. | Sarah DAVEY | (83) | NBBX | 2:48.29 |
16. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | UCAX | 2:50.18 |
17. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | UHIX | 2:51.89 |
18. | Paula J GOODBRAND | (84) | NDNX | 2:52.61 |
19. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | NBBX | 2:54.01 |
20. | Alison REID | (84) | NUDX | 2:59.11 |
21. | Cheryl McCLOREY | (85) | NANX | 3:00.38 |
22. | Laura INNES | (85) | UCAX | 3:02.10 |
23. | Yvonne HENDERSON | (85) | NWDX | 3:02.14 |
24. | Laura BAXTER | (85) | UCAX | 3:06.61 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:25.35 |
2. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 2:27.46 |
3. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:32.02 |
4. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 2:33.67 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 2:36.54 |
6. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:37.83 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 5:16.95 |
2. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 5:30.01 |
3. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 5:36.79 |
4. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 5:42.69 |
5. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | UCAX | 5:50.48 |
6. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 5:50.76 |
7. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 5:51.72 |
8. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | NWDX | 5:55.29 |
9. | Ee-Reh CHA | (87) | NANX | 5:55.49 |
10. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | NBBX | 6:01.40 |
11. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | UCAX | 6:01.46 |
12. | Emma WATSON | (87) | NBBX | 6:02.20 |
13. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 6:15.97 |
14. | Roslyn HENDRY | (87) | NSNX | 6:18.18 |
| Claire ANDERSON | (87) | NSNX | DIS SA 9L. |
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service