Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 1:03.11 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 1:03.42 |
3. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 1:04.44 |
4. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 1:04.46 |
5. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 1:08.07 |
6. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:09.72 |
7. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 1:10.05 |
8. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | NSNX | 1:10.81 |
9. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 1:11.18 |
10. | Drew TROUT | (88) | UHIX | 1:11.63 |
11. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 1:11.75 |
12. | Lee MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:12.46 |
13. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 1:12.89 |
14. | Craig WILSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:13.09 |
15. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 1:13.27 |
16. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 1:13.90 |
17. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | 1:13.92 |
18. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 1:13.94 |
19. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 1:14.76 |
20. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | NFBX | 1:15.42 |
21. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | UCAX | 1:16.15 |
22. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | UCAX | 1:16.17 |
23. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 1:16.42 |
24. | Jonathon NEVE | (89) | NBBX | 1:17.57 |
25. | Simon HARVEY | (89) | NFHX | 1:18.24 |
26. | Stephen McINTOSH | (88) | NGHX | 1:20.33 |
27. | James SECOMBES | (88) | UCAX | 1:21.18 |
28. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 1:22.26 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 53.25 |
2. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 53.85 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 55.13 |
4. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 55.72 |
5. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 56.33 |
6. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 56.48 |
7. | Nicholas BONSALL | (83) | UCAX | 57.23 |
8. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | NANX | 57.87 |
9. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | NWDX | 58.39 |
10. | Kevin ROBERTSON | (82) | NDNX | 58.59 |
11. | Stuart LAMONT | (84) | NANX | 58.97 |
12. | Peter FULLERTON | (83) | NGHX | 59.22 |
13. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 59.30 |
14. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | UHIX | 59.80 |
15. | Steven LOW | (83) | NWDX | 59.95 |
16. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 1:00.43 |
17. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 1:00.48 |
18. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | NBBX | 1:00.59 |
19. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | UCAX | 1:00.74 |
20. | Stewart HARDIE | (83) | UHIX | 1:01.00 |
21. | Stuart GRAY | (84) | UCAX | 1:01.13 |
22. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 1:01.20 |
23. | David McLAUGHLIN | (85) | NBBX | 1:01.67 |
24. | David STEPHEN | (84) | UCAX | 1:02.15 |
25. | Rangi JERICEVICH | (84) | NGHX | 1:02.26 |
26. | Neal BEATON | (81) | UCAX | 1:02.31 |
27. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | NCAX | 1:03.69 |
28. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | UCAX | 1:04.05 |
29. | Steven BURNETT | (83) | NBBX | 1:04.50 |
30. | Colin KING | (84) | NUDX | 1:05.12 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 1:02.53 |
2. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 1:03.14 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 1:03.40 |
4. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 1:04.23 |
5. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:08.09 |
6. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 1:08.37 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 54.27 |
2. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 54.63 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 54.97 |
4. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 55.75 |
5. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 56.44 |
6. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 57.44 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 2:02.77 |
2. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 2:06.48 |
3. | Ross STEWART | (86) | NBKX | 2:09.58 |
4. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:09.98 |
5. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 2:11.61 |
6. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 2:13.56 |
7. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 2:14.63 |
8. | James DAW | (86) | NWDX | 2:15.00 |
9. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 2:16.67 |
10. | Ross CLARK | (87) | MCDX | 2:19.45 |
11. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 2:20.18 |
12. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 2:21.02 |
13. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 2:21.42 |
14. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | NWDX | 2:22.22 |
15. | Samuel SHEARER | (86) | UCAX | 2:22.52 |
16. | Jamie MACKENZIE | (86) | UHIX | 2:23.16 |
17. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 2:24.98 |
18. | Tane JERICEVICH | (86) | NGHX | 2:26.98 |
19. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 2:27.82 |
20. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | UHIX | 2:30.41 |
21. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 2:33.46 |
22. | Stuart J WATT | (86) | NDNX | 2:33.81 |
23. | Ian LESLIE | (86) | NBBX | 2:34.14 |
24. | David WALTON | (87) | UHIX | 2:34.19 |
25. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:38.19 |
26. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | NBBX | 2:38.26 |
27. | David RENNIE | (86) | NGHX | 2:39.83 |
28. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | NBBX | 2:44.10 |
29. | Danial THORPE | (86) | NGHX | 2:54.02 |
30. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | NGHX | 2:54.15 |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 2:02.41 |
2. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 2:03.93 |
3. | Ross STEWART | (86) | NBKX | 2:11.46 |
4. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 2:11.72 |
5. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:12.56 |
6. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 2:12.81 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:19.19 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:21.22 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:23.24 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 2:25.06 |
5. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:29.17 |
6. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 2:30.15 |
7. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 2:32.10 |
8. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 2:36.72 |
9. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:36.75 |
10. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 2:37.11 |
11. | Drew TROUT | (88) | UHIX | 2:37.93 |
12. | Lee MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 2:37.94 |
13. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 2:38.71 |
14. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | NSNX | 2:41.10 |
15. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | 2:42.86 |
16. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 2:45.22 |
17. | Craig WILSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:45.26 |
18. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | UCAX | 2:46.53 |
19. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | UCAX | 2:48.34 |
20. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 2:53.51 |
21. | Jonathon NEVE | (89) | NBBX | 2:53.77 |
22. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 2:55.20 |
23. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 2:56.18 |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Max SCHNEIDER | (88) | NANX | 2:18.47 |
2. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 2:19.96 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 2:20.72 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 2:30.44 |
5. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 2:32.67 |
6. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 2:33.30 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 13/14 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 4:18.56 |
2. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 4:31.85 |
3. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 4:34.53 |
4. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 4:41.47 |
5. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 4:41.65 |
6. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 4:47.13 |
7. | James DAW | (86) | NWDX | 4:47.42 |
8. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 4:56.93 |
9. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 4:57.64 |
10. | Ross CLARK | (87) | MCDX | 4:59.10 |
11. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | NWDX | 5:02.91 |
12. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 5:09.21 |
13. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | UHIX | 5:18.62 |
14. | Stuart J WATT | (86) | NDNX | 5:21.05 |
15. | David WALTON | (87) | UHIX | 5:23.52 |
16. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | NBBX | 5:30.94 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 3:59.36 |
2. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 4:02.13 |
3. | Nicholas BONSALL | (83) | UCAX | 4:14.16 |
4. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 4:21.14 |
5. | Stuart LAMONT | (84) | NANX | 4:21.36 |
6. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 4:22.47 |
7. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | NANX | 4:25.82 |
8. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 4:34.02 |
9. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | NANX | 4:40.82 |
10. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 4:44.37 |
11. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | NBBX | 4:45.71 |
12. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 4:45.75 |
13. | Stewart HARDIE | (83) | UHIX | 4:45.93 |
14. | Stuart GRAY | (84) | UCAX | 4:46.33 |
15. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | UHIX | 4:47.27 |
16. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 4:48.58 |
17. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | UCAX | 4:50.74 |
18. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | NWDX | 4:51.62 |
19. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | NWDX | 4:58.78 |
20. | David McLAUGHLIN | (85) | NBBX | 5:00.79 |
21. | Alex WATKINS | (85) | NGHX | 5:07.51 |
22. | Martin LAVERY | (82) | NBBX | 5:09.51 |
23. | Steven BURNETT | (83) | NBBX | 5:24.51 |
| Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11/12 YEARS 1500m.FREESTYLE
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 19:31.42 |
2. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 20:53.44 |
3. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | UCAX | 21:47.88 |
Heats BOYS 15yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 1:11.15 |
2. | Iain ROSS | (82) | NWDX | 1:12.17 |
3. | Nicholas BONSALL | (83) | UCAX | 1:12.35 |
4. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 1:12.89 |
5. | Keith DUNNET | (70) | NSCX | 1:13.27 |
6. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 1:14.92 |
7. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 1:17.27 |
8. | Stuart LAMONT | (84) | NANX | 1:17.40 |
9. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 1:17.64 |
10. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | UHIX | 1:18.63 |
11. | Stewart HARDIE | (83) | UHIX | 1:19.86 |
12. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | UCAX | 1:20.64 |
13. | Byron MURRAY | (85) | NUDX | 1:20.91 |
14. | David STEPHEN | (84) | UCAX | 1:21.20 |
15. | Malcolm STEVENSON | (84) | NWDX | 1:21.55 |
16. | Alan RENNIE | (81) | NBSX | 1:21.64 |
17. | Martin LAVERY | (82) | NBBX | 1:21.87 |
18. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 1:21.92 |
19. | Neal BEATON | (81) | UCAX | 1:22.25 |
20. | Aaron Y LORIMER | (83) | NDNX | 1:23.15 |
21. | Scott CRAIG | (82) | UCAX | 1:23.24 |
22. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | NWDX | 1:23.37 |
23. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 1:23.66 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 1:26.60 |
2. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 1:29.40 |
3. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 1:30.78 |
4. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 1:32.38 |
5. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 1:33.13 |
6. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 1:33.66 |
7. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 1:33.72 |
8. | Lewis MATHERS | (88) | UCAX | 1:33.89 |
9. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:34.32 |
10. | Craig WILSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:34.72 |
11. | Lee MACDONALD | (88) | UHIX | 1:37.05 |
12. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 1:37.52 |
13. | Drew TROUT | (88) | UHIX | 1:37.78 |
14. | Angus PORTEOUS | (88) | UCAX | 1:37.80 |
15. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | UCAX | 1:38.01 |
16. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | UCAX | 1:39.10 |
17. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | NGHX | 1:39.76 |
18. | Calum TROTTER | (88) | NGHX | 1:41.54 |
19. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | 1:42.23 |
20. | James SECOMBES | (88) | UCAX | 1:43.43 |
21. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | UCAX | 1:43.84 |
22. | Michael ADAMS | (89) | UCAX | 1:48.11 |
| Stephen McINTOSH | (88) | NGHX | DNF |
Final BOYS 15yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 1:07.42 |
2. | Iain ROSS | (82) | NWDX | 1:09.37 |
3. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | NGHX | 1:12.35 |
4. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 1:15.50 |
5. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 1:17.28 |
| Nicholas BONSALL | (83) | UCAX | DIS SL 3L. |
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | NENX | 1:26.16 |
2. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | NPDX | 1:29.23 |
3. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 1:31.20 |
4. | Martyn GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 1:32.19 |
5. | Sean DAWSON | (88) | NENX | 1:33.33 |
6. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | UCAX | 1:34.08 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:37.95 |
2. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 2:47.51 |
3. | Ross CLARK | (87) | MCDX | 2:50.58 |
4. | Jamie MACKENZIE | (86) | UHIX | 2:51.84 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 2:52.41 |
6. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 2:54.57 |
7. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:54.97 |
8. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 2:56.54 |
9. | Ian LESLIE | (86) | NBBX | 3:01.92 |
10. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | UCAX | 3:02.93 |
11. | Samuel SHEARER | (86) | UCAX | 3:03.08 |
12. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | 3:03.70 |
13. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 3:04.65 |
14. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 3:07.12 |
15. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | NBBX | 3:11.22 |
16. | Kieran PEPPIATT | (87) | NBBX | 3:14.95 |
17. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | NWDX | 3:16.30 |
18. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | NBBX | 3:33.44 |
| Scott SKINNER | (86) | NGHX | DIS SA 1L. |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:38.45 |
2. | Ross CLARK | (87) | MCDX | 2:46.13 |
3. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 2:49.19 |
4. | Jamie MACKENZIE | (86) | UHIX | 2:50.10 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 2:52.88 |
6. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 2:57.43 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Ross STEWART | (86) | NBKX | 1:05.22 |
2. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 1:06.30 |
3. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 1:08.20 |
4. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 1:09.72 |
5. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 1:11.73 |
6. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 1:11.84 |
7. | Tane JERICEVICH | (86) | NGHX | 1:12.26 |
8. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 1:14.14 |
9. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 1:14.27 |
10. | James DAW | (86) | NWDX | 1:16.48 |
11. | Stuart J WATT | (86) | NDNX | 1:16.64 |
12. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | UCAX | 1:17.03 |
13. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 1:18.25 |
14. | Ross CLARK | (87) | MCDX | 1:18.35 |
15. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 1:18.62 |
16. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 1:19.89 |
17. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | NWDX | 1:20.16 |
18. | Samuel SHEARER | (86) | UCAX | 1:21.91 |
19. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 1:22.18 |
20. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 1:23.24 |
21. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 1:25.76 |
22. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | NBBX | 1:26.01 |
23. | Scott SKINNER | (86) | NGHX | 1:28.22 |
24. | Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | NBBX | 1:29.09 |
25. | Oliver KEOWN | (87) | NBBX | 1:35.68 |
26. | Chris BREMNER | (87) | UHIX | 1:36.39 |
| David WALTON | (87) | UHIX | DIS ST |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Ross STEWART | (86) | NBKX | 1:03.64 |
2. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | UCAX | 1:06.93 |
3. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 1:09.59 |
4. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 1:10.25 |
5. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 1:11.60 |
6. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 1:11.65 |
Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
Final BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | UCAX | 2:56.26 |
2. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 3:46.99 |
| Craig WILSON | (88) | UCAX | DIS ST |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 2:12.49 |
2. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 2:13.40 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 2:14.85 |
4. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 2:17.45 |
5. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 2:18.91 |
6. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 2:30.24 |
7. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | NWDX | 2:32.52 |
8. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | UCAX | 2:35.47 |
9. | Neal BEATON | (81) | UCAX | 2:44.26 |
10. | Scott CRAIG | (82) | UCAX | 2:48.22 |
11. | David McLAUGHLIN | (85) | NBBX | 2:49.15 |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 2:08.37 |
2. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 2:08.56 |
3. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 2:13.11 |
4. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 2:14.07 |
5. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 2:14.18 |
6. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | NWDX | 2:35.52 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 1:07.47 |
2. | Ross STEWART | (86) | NBKX | 1:07.89 |
3. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 1:09.77 |
4. | James DAW | (86) | NWDX | 1:09.78 |
5. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 1:10.86 |
6. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 1:11.35 |
7. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 1:11.40 |
8. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 1:13.32 |
9. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 1:14.26 |
10. | Samuel SHEARER | (86) | UCAX | 1:14.34 |
11. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | NWDX | 1:14.48 |
12. | Tane JERICEVICH | (86) | NGHX | 1:14.92 |
13. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 1:14.93 |
14. | Stewart BROWN | (87) | NBBX | 1:15.78 |
15. | Jamie MACKENZIE | (86) | UHIX | 1:15.82 |
16. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 1:16.90 |
17. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 1:17.02 |
18. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | NBBX | 1:17.72 |
19. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | UCAX | 1:18.25 |
20. | Paul MASSON | (86) | NWDX | 1:18.96 |
21. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | UCAX | 1:20.52 |
22. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 1:24.95 |
| Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | DNF |
| Stuart J WATT | (86) | NDNX | DIS SA 2L. |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 1:05.97 |
2. | Ross STEWART | (86) | NBKX | 1:06.34 |
3. | James DAW | (86) | NWDX | 1:09.53 |
4. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 1:10.02 |
5. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | NENX | 1:10.77 |
6. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 1:11.84 |
Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 2:05.27 |
2. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 2:12.55 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 2:20.26 |
4. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 2:21.56 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 2:22.23 |
6. | David STEPHEN | (84) | UCAX | 2:25.89 |
7. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 2:27.29 |
8. | Cameron REID | (84) | NWDX | 2:27.81 |
9. | Steven LOW | (83) | NWDX | 2:28.45 |
10. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | NWDX | 2:29.48 |
11. | Alastair BROWN | (85) | NBBX | 2:31.94 |
12. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | UCAX | 2:32.02 |
13. | David McLAUGHLIN | (85) | NBBX | 2:35.48 |
14. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | NENX | 2:35.64 |
15. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | UCAX | 2:35.91 |
16. | Kelvin BARRON | (84) | NWDX | 2:37.20 |
17. | Colin KING | (84) | NUDX | 2:38.17 |
18. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | UHIX | 2:38.24 |
19. | Kevin ROBERTSON | (82) | NDNX | 2:40.07 |
20. | Stuart GRAY | (84) | UCAX | 2:40.37 |
21. | Steven CRAIG | (84) | UCAX | 2:41.43 |
22. | Steven BURNETT | (83) | NBBX | 2:42.05 |
23. | Roy WATSON | (85) | NENX | 2:42.54 |
24. | Peter FULLERTON | (83) | NGHX | 2:44.23 |
25. | Neal BEATON | (81) | UCAX | 2:45.12 |
26. | Malcolm D BROWNING | (85) | NDNX | 2:45.34 |
| Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | DIS T 3L. |
Final BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 2:06.13 |
2. | Andrew JAMESON | (81) | UCAX | 2:07.44 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 2:20.81 |
4. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 2:21.18 |
5. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 2:22.23 |
6. | David STEPHEN | (84) | UCAX | 2:31.58 |
Heats BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 2:23.37 |
2. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:26.76 |
3. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 2:30.48 |
4. | James DAW | (86) | NWDX | 2:31.38 |
5. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 2:33.70 |
6. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 2:33.96 |
7. | Jamie MACKENZIE | (86) | UHIX | 2:38.26 |
8. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | UCAX | 2:38.49 |
9. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | UCAX | 2:42.07 |
10. | Samuel SHEARER | (86) | UCAX | 2:42.42 |
11. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | NWDX | 2:42.87 |
12. | Ross CLARK | (87) | MCDX | 2:43.14 |
13. | Gregor OGSTON | (86) | NBBX | 2:43.62 |
14. | Michael DONGWORTH | (86) | UCAX | 2:43.89 |
15. | Michael WILSON | (87) | UCAX | 2:44.29 |
16. | Collin SMITH | (86) | NWDX | 2:44.47 |
17. | Stuart J WATT | (86) | NDNX | 2:44.69 |
18. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | NENX | 2:47.04 |
19. | Calum CREANEY | (86) | NBBX | 2:48.58 |
20. | Michael KEITH | (87) | UCAX | 2:49.95 |
21. | Peter ROBERTSON | (86) | NBBX | 2:52.19 |
22. | David RENNIE | (86) | NGHX | 2:54.14 |
| Gary SWEENEY | (87) | NENX | DNF |
| Paul TRUSSELL | (87) | NBBX | DIS SA 1L. |
Final BOYS 13/14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | UCAX | 2:21.86 |
2. | Iain TOUGH | (87) | UCAX | 2:26.76 |
3. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | UCAX | 2:26.81 |
4. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | NWDX | 2:33.41 |
5. | James DAW | (86) | NWDX | 2:33.44 |
6. | Kevin DOW | (86) | NWDX | 2:34.32 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | David CARRY | (81) | NANX | 4:41.50 |
2. | Ewan BUCHAN | (83) | NANX | 4:50.91 |
3. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | NANX | 4:58.92 |
4. | Martin LEEL | (85) | NANX | 5:01.13 |
5. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | UCAX | 5:05.91 |
6. | Peter ROBB | (83) | NANX | 5:10.70 |
7. | Calum JACK | (84) | NGHX | 5:11.08 |
8. | Iain ROSS | (82) | NWDX | 5:17.56 |
9. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | NWDX | 5:22.73 |
10. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | UCAX | 5:30.84 |
11. | Scott CRAIG | (82) | UCAX | 5:39.78 |
12. | Alan RENNIE | (81) | NBSX | 5:40.15 |
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 11/12 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | NWDX | 6:03.26 |
2. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | UCAX | 6:19.75 |
3. | Craig WILSON | (88) | UCAX | 6:20.35 |
4. | Scott KEMP | (88) | UCAX | 6:24.14 |
5. | Jonathon NEVE | (89) | NBBX | 6:46.30 |
6. | Liam CAMERON | (89) | NBBX | 6:52.36 |
| Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | NBBX | DIS S 4L. |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:09.71 |
2. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | UHIX | 1:09.95 |
3. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 1:10.17 |
4. | Jenna L SOPEL | (88) | NDNX | 1:10.97 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 1:11.14 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 1:11.21 |
7. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 1:11.36 |
8. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:11.40 |
9. | Lisa GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 1:11.72 |
10. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 1:12.46 |
11. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 1:12.72 |
12. | Kathryn McPHERSON | (89) | NWDX | 1:13.28 |
13. | Claire McDONALD | (88) | UCAX | 1:14.08 |
14. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 1:14.19 |
15. | Laura STEEL | (88) | NSNX | 1:14.46 |
16. | Joleen FALCONER | (88) | UCAX | 1:15.11 |
17. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 1:15.21 |
18. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 1:15.45 |
19. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 1:15.46 |
20. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 1:15.50 |
21. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 1:15.52 |
22. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | NWDX | 1:15.97 |
23. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | UHIX | 1:16.04 |
24. | Nicole DAVIDSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:16.58 |
25. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 1:16.66 |
26. | Sian DAW | (88) | NWDX | 1:16.78 |
27. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 1:20.31 |
28. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 1:20.63 |
29. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | NUDX | 1:21.74 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 1:02.42 |
2. | Victoria McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:02.56 |
3. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 1:02.65 |
4. | Noami MACK | (84) | UHIX | 1:02.74 |
5. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 1:02.92 |
6. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 1:03.05 |
7. | Moira PAGE | (79) | NGHX | 1:04.03 |
8. | Susan WISEMAN | (85) | UHIX | 1:05.28 |
8. | Jennifer M BROWNING | (82) | NDNX | 1:05.28 |
10. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 1:05.30 |
11. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | NWDX | 1:06.26 |
12. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 1:06.44 |
13. | Allyson HUNTER | (84) | MCDX | 1:06.70 |
14. | Sarah DAVEY | (83) | NBBX | 1:06.99 |
15. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | UCAX | 1:07.19 |
16. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | NWDX | 1:07.24 |
17. | Arlene W HEPBURN | (84) | NDNX | 1:07.43 |
18. | Kirsten GRAY | (83) | UHIX | 1:07.49 |
19. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | UHIX | 1:07.55 |
20. | Claire WIGHTMAN | (84) | NBBX | 1:07.82 |
20. | Lindsey HASLER | (83) | NUDX | 1:07.82 |
22. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | NBBX | 1:08.05 |
23. | Gayle CROCKFORD | (85) | NPDX | 1:08.08 |
24. | Paula J GOODBRAND | (84) | NDNX | 1:09.38 |
25. | Victoria SHEARER | (84) | UCAX | 1:10.71 |
26. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | UCAX | 1:10.75 |
27. | Iona SKINNER | (84) | NGHX | 1:10.93 |
28. | Shona BEATON | (84) | UCAX | 1:11.01 |
29. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | NWDX | 1:12.59 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:08.46 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 1:09.15 |
3. | Rachel HANNA | (89) | UHIX | 1:09.57 |
4. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 1:09.74 |
5. | Jenna L SOPEL | (88) | NDNX | 1:11.20 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 1:11.34 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 1:01.77 |
2. | Victoria McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:02.33 |
3. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 1:02.75 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 1:02.92 |
5. | Noami MACK | (84) | UHIX | 1:02.95 |
6. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 1:03.47 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 2:13.33 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:15.61 |
3. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 2:16.02 |
4. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 2:18.16 |
5. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 2:18.47 |
6. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 2:20.23 |
7. | Sarah RITCHIE | (86) | NFHX | 2:21.44 |
8. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 2:22.46 |
9. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 2:22.54 |
10. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | UCAX | 2:24.23 |
11. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 2:24.72 |
12. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UCAX | 2:26.40 |
13. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 2:27.07 |
14. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 2:28.18 |
15. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 2:29.23 |
16. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | NBKX | 2:29.24 |
17. | Kirsty LAW | (86) | UHIX | 2:29.54 |
18. | Emma WATSON | (87) | NBBX | 2:29.73 |
19. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | UCAX | 2:29.75 |
20. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | NBKX | 2:30.05 |
21. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | NWDX | 2:30.96 |
22. | Eilidh MacDONALD | (86) | UHIX | 2:31.16 |
23. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | NBBX | 2:32.62 |
24. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 2:33.41 |
25. | Laura GORDON | (86) | UCAX | 2:34.12 |
26. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | NWDX | 2:34.23 |
27. | Laura ROBB | (87) | NWDX | 2:36.18 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 2:10.88 |
2. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 2:14.07 |
3. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:15.99 |
4. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 2:19.53 |
5. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 2:20.57 |
6. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 2:20.67 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:31.79 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:33.05 |
3. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:35.78 |
4. | Lisa GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 2:38.08 |
5. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 2:38.67 |
6. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 2:39.92 |
7. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 2:40.21 |
8. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | UHIX | 2:41.64 |
9. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 2:41.96 |
10. | Kathryn McPHERSON | (89) | NWDX | 2:42.00 |
11. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | NUDX | 2:42.13 |
12. | Anna BOEF | (88) | UCAX | 2:42.21 |
13. | Claire McDONALD | (88) | UCAX | 2:43.69 |
14. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 2:44.27 |
15. | Emma TAYLOR | (88) | NANX | 2:45.48 |
16. | Joleen FALCONER | (88) | UCAX | 2:46.43 |
17. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 2:48.42 |
18. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 2:48.43 |
19. | Faye BAXTER | (88) | UCAX | 2:50.18 |
20. | Nicole DAVIDSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:50.70 |
21. | Sian DAW | (88) | NWDX | 2:51.30 |
22. | Carolyn SINCLAIR | (88) | NBSX | 2:54.44 |
23. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 2:59.45 |
24. | Margaret TOUGH | (89) | UCAX | 3:00.47 |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:29.96 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 2:31.00 |
3. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 2:31.41 |
4. | Lisa GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 2:33.71 |
5. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 2:36.93 |
6. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 2:39.93 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 4:39.51 |
2. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 4:50.99 |
3. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 4:51.50 |
4. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 4:55.89 |
5. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 4:57.97 |
6. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | UCAX | 4:57.98 |
7. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 5:05.76 |
8. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UCAX | 5:08.11 |
9. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | NBKX | 5:09.65 |
10. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 5:11.40 |
11. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 5:11.69 |
12. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 5:12.67 |
13. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | NWDX | 5:16.39 |
14. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 5:19.45 |
15. | Emma WATSON | (87) | NBBX | 5:20.27 |
16. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | NBBX | 5:22.17 |
17. | Lois MAXWELL | (87) | MCDX | 5:22.59 |
18. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | NWDX | 5:25.32 |
19. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | NWDX | 5:29.31 |
20. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | NWDX | 5:31.72 |
21. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 5:33.56 |
22. | Chloe ADAMS | (87) | NGHX | 5:33.96 |
| Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | DNF |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Victoria McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 4:42.17 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 4:43.48 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 4:47.58 |
4. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 4:49.85 |
5. | Carol WISLEY | (83) | NFHX | 4:51.24 |
6. | Moira PAGE | (79) | NGHX | 4:51.98 |
7. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | NWDX | 4:58.59 |
8. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 5:07.94 |
9. | Diane LAVERY | (85) | NBBX | 5:13.41 |
10. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | NWDX | 5:15.74 |
11. | Shona BEATON | (84) | UCAX | 5:20.73 |
12. | Gayle CROCKFORD | (85) | NPDX | 5:28.36 |
13. | Gemma BARRON | (84) | NUDX | 5:34.39 |
14. | Lindsey M FRENCH | (85) | NDNX | 5:36.01 |
15. | Lindsay STEWART | (82) | NGHX | 6:00.95 |
| Paula J GOODBRAND | (84) | NDNX | DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 800m.FREESTYLE
1. | Moira PAGE | (79) | NGHX | 10:00.78 |
2. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 10:06.10 |
3. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | NWDX | 10:15.14 |
4. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 10:36.21 |
5. | Shona BEATON | (84) | UCAX | 10:54.45 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 800m.FREESTYLE
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 11:01.17 |
2. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 11:05.42 |
3. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 11:13.70 |
4. | Claire McDONALD | (88) | UCAX | 11:45.67 |
5. | Joleen FALCONER | (88) | UCAX | 11:47.24 |
6. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 11:54.16 |
7. | Hannah METELSKI | (88) | NSNX | 12:20.42 |
Heats GIRLS 15yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 1:15.69 |
2. | Moira PAGE | (79) | NGHX | 1:17.55 |
3. | Bryony McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:18.04 |
4. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 1:19.27 |
5. | Carol WISLEY | (83) | NFHX | 1:21.03 |
6. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 1:21.44 |
7. | Allyson HUNTER | (84) | MCDX | 1:22.87 |
8. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 1:24.32 |
9. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | UCAX | 1:25.58 |
10. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 1:25.79 |
11. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | UCAX | 1:25.97 |
12. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | UHIX | 1:26.01 |
13. | Iona SKINNER | (84) | NGHX | 1:27.63 |
14. | Kirsten GRAY | (83) | UHIX | 1:28.52 |
15. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | NWDX | 1:28.68 |
16. | Jennifer M BROWNING | (82) | NDNX | 1:29.39 |
17. | Marian GRANT | (84) | NBBX | 1:29.78 |
18. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | NWDX | 1:30.00 |
19. | Amee MORTIMER | (85) | UCAX | 1:31.31 |
20. | Paula J GOODBRAND | (84) | NDNX | 1:33.50 |
21. | Victoria SHEARER | (84) | UCAX | 1:34.47 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:25.70 |
2. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 1:27.99 |
3. | Lisa GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 1:29.46 |
4. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | UHIX | 1:29.88 |
5. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 1:30.86 |
6. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 1:30.90 |
7. | Zoe BEESLEY | (88) | NUDX | 1:31.16 |
8. | Sarah Jane LAW | (89) | UHIX | 1:31.22 |
9. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 1:32.32 |
10. | Claire McDONALD | (88) | UCAX | 1:33.69 |
11. | Carla PLASBERG-HILL | (89) | UCAX | 1:33.83 |
12. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | UCAX | 1:33.94 |
13. | Sarah ENGLAND | (88) | NUDX | 1:34.59 |
14. | Nicole DAVIDSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:34.92 |
15. | Barbara HOCKRIDGE | (88) | NGHX | 1:36.80 |
16. | Joleen FALCONER | (88) | UCAX | 1:37.97 |
17. | Kirsty ORME | (88) | NWDX | 1:39.24 |
18. | Sian DAW | (88) | NWDX | 1:39.84 |
19. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | NFBX | 1:40.54 |
20. | Kathryn McPHERSON | (89) | NWDX | 1:41.89 |
21. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 1:42.15 |
22. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | NFBX | 1:44.22 |
23. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | NFBX | 1:44.28 |
Final GIRLS 15yrs/OVER 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 1:15.07 |
2. | Bryony McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 1:17.00 |
3. | Moira PAGE | (79) | NGHX | 1:17.09 |
4. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 1:18.44 |
5. | Carol WISLEY | (83) | NFHX | 1:21.80 |
| Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | DNF |
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 1:24.59 |
2. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 1:25.09 |
3. | Lisa GORDON | (88) | UCAX | 1:27.93 |
4. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | UHIX | 1:29.70 |
5. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 1:30.02 |
6. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 1:30.40 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 2:48.75 |
2. | Sarah RITCHIE | (86) | NFHX | 2:52.04 |
3. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | UCAX | 2:52.16 |
4. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 2:53.08 |
5. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 2:53.38 |
6. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 2:54.51 |
7. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:55.45 |
8. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 2:57.41 |
9. | Laura GORDON | (86) | UCAX | 2:59.10 |
10. | Chloe ADAMS | (87) | NGHX | 3:04.01 |
11. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | NBKX | 3:04.24 |
12. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 3:04.95 |
13. | Morag COLE | (87) | UHIX | 3:05.57 |
14. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 3:07.66 |
15. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | NBBX | 3:07.87 |
16. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | NWDX | 3:08.64 |
17. | Kirsty MINOR | (86) | NSNX | 3:08.87 |
18. | Sarah HUGHES | (86) | UHIX | 3:10.54 |
19. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 3:12.93 |
20. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | NWDX | 3:13.10 |
21. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UCAX | 3:13.82 |
22. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 3:17.94 |
23. | Laura FORBES | (86) | NGHX | 3:26.98 |
24. | Pamela DAWSON | (87) | UCAX | 3:31.07 |
25. | Jane DAVIDSON | (86) | UCAX | 3:31.66 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 2:46.83 |
2. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | UCAX | 2:50.72 |
3. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 2:50.79 |
4. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 2:52.12 |
5. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:55.55 |
6. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 2:58.92 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 1:09.67 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 1:10.26 |
3. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 1:11.55 |
4. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 1:13.29 |
5. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 1:14.42 |
6. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 1:15.52 |
7. | Eilidh MacDONALD | (86) | UHIX | 1:16.09 |
8. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 1:16.81 |
9. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 1:17.34 |
10. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 1:18.08 |
11. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | NWDX | 1:18.56 |
12. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 1:18.90 |
13. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 1:18.91 |
14. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | NWDX | 1:19.52 |
15. | Emma WATSON | (87) | NBBX | 1:19.92 |
16. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 1:20.01 |
17. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | NBKX | 1:21.45 |
18. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 1:21.69 |
19. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 1:21.70 |
20. | Isabel HUNTER | (86) | NWDX | 1:23.39 |
21. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | NWDX | 1:23.61 |
22. | Rachel LUMSDEN | (86) | NWDX | 1:24.58 |
23. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | NWDX | 1:24.61 |
24. | Jemma HOGG | (87) | UHIX | 1:24.95 |
25. | Laura ROBB | (87) | NWDX | 1:25.04 |
26. | Samantha BRENNAN | (86) | NFBX | 1:26.69 |
27. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | NBKX | 1:26.85 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 1:08.05 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 1:10.09 |
3. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 1:10.89 |
4. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 1:11.74 |
5. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 1:14.36 |
6. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 1:18.88 |
Heats GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
Final GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | 2:57.23 |
2. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | UHIX | 3:02.31 |
3. | Lisa IRVINE | (88) | NBBX | 3:02.65 |
4. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 3:09.25 |
5. | Jayne RITCHIE | (88) | NGHX | 3:12.12 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.BUTTERFLY
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Bryony McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:28.98 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:31.67 |
3. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | NWDX | 2:44.31 |
4. | Sarah DAVEY | (83) | NBBX | 2:49.64 |
5. | Gayle CROCKFORD | (85) | NPDX | 3:06.12 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 1:06.62 |
2. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 1:08.97 |
3. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 1:09.89 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 1:10.93 |
5. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 1:11.67 |
6. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 1:12.00 |
7. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 1:12.49 |
8. | Sarah RITCHIE | (86) | NFHX | 1:14.20 |
9. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UCAX | 1:15.29 |
10. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 1:15.61 |
11. | Eilidh MacDONALD | (86) | UHIX | 1:15.76 |
12. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | UCAX | 1:15.82 |
13. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 1:16.08 |
14. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | NUDX | 1:16.48 |
15. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | UCAX | 1:16.78 |
16. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | NFBX | 1:17.27 |
17. | Laura GORDON | (86) | UCAX | 1:17.39 |
17. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 1:17.39 |
19. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | NENX | 1:18.47 |
20. | Lois MAXWELL | (87) | MCDX | 1:19.90 |
21. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | NWDX | 1:20.22 |
22. | Laura ROBB | (87) | NWDX | 1:20.47 |
23. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | 1:20.73 |
24. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | NWDX | 1:21.18 |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 1:05.52 |
2. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 1:08.60 |
3. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 1:09.10 |
4. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 1:11.92 |
5. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 1:12.10 |
6. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 1:13.20 |
Heats GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 2:30.12 |
2. | Louise INNES | (84) | NWDX | 2:30.19 |
3. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:31.34 |
4. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 2:32.14 |
5. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 2:34.74 |
6. | Victoria McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:35.27 |
7. | Carol WISLEY | (83) | NFHX | 2:39.03 |
8. | Noami MACK | (84) | UHIX | 2:39.79 |
9. | Rosalind MITCHELL HAY | (85) | NANX | 2:42.10 |
10. | Claire WIGHTMAN | (84) | NBBX | 2:42.93 |
11. | Gillian INNES | (66) | UCAX | 2:43.01 |
12. | Jennifer M BROWNING | (82) | NDNX | 2:43.68 |
13. | Allyson HUNTER | (84) | MCDX | 2:45.26 |
14. | Sarah DAVEY | (83) | NBBX | 2:45.85 |
15. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | NWDX | 2:46.40 |
16. | Kirsten GRAY | (83) | UHIX | 2:47.29 |
17. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | UHIX | 2:48.29 |
18. | Paula J GOODBRAND | (84) | NDNX | 2:50.80 |
19. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | UCAX | 2:50.99 |
20. | Gayle CROCKFORD | (85) | NPDX | 2:52.42 |
21. | Lindsey M FRENCH | (85) | NDNX | 2:53.78 |
22. | Lindsey HASLER | (83) | NUDX | 2:54.89 |
23. | Joanne BLACK | (85) | NWDX | 2:56.13 |
24. | Kirsten RAE | (85) | NWDX | 2:56.73 |
25. | Laura BAXTER | (85) | UCAX | 2:57.19 |
26. | Claudia RATTREY | (85) | NUDX | 3:03.52 |
Final GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 2:28.15 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 2:28.19 |
3. | Catherine SUTTIE | (81) | NANX | 2:30.88 |
4. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | UHIX | 2:31.89 |
5. | Victoria McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 2:32.97 |
6. | Carol WISLEY | (83) | NFHX | 2:40.93 |
Heats GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 2:30.37 |
2. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 2:31.19 |
3. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 2:33.92 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 2:34.03 |
5. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 2:34.44 |
6. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:34.49 |
7. | Jennifer SNAPE | (86) | NANX | 2:34.86 |
8. | Nikki GRANT | (86) | UCAX | 2:38.28 |
9. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | UCAX | 2:40.00 |
10. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | UCAX | 2:40.67 |
11. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | NFBX | 2:44.72 |
12. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | NBKX | 2:45.98 |
13. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | UCAX | 2:46.78 |
14. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | UCAX | 2:47.11 |
15. | Siobhan McMAHON | (87) | UCAX | 2:47.51 |
16. | Gemma MICHALSKI | (86) | NBBX | 2:48.63 |
17. | Laura GORDON | (86) | UCAX | 2:49.02 |
18. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | UCAX | 2:49.93 |
19. | Emma WATSON | (87) | NBBX | 2:50.62 |
20. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | UCAX | 2:51.32 |
| Sarah RITCHIE | (86) | NFHX | DIS SL 5L. |
| Michelle GAUNT | (86) | UCAX | DIS T 3L. |
Final GIRLS 13/14 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | NENX | 2:28.61 |
2. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | NENX | 2:30.35 |
3. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | NUDX | 2:31.44 |
4. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | NENX | 2:31.53 |
5. | Angeline MacLAREN | (87) | UHIX | 2:34.99 |
6. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | UCAX | 2:40.59 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 15 YEARS/OVER 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | NWDX | 5:06.66 |
2. | Claire BRUCE | (81) | UCAX | 5:10.29 |
3. | Bryony McPHERSON | (85) | NWDX | 5:18.69 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | UHIX | 5:22.67 |
5. | Carol WISLEY | (83) | NFHX | 5:26.79 |
6. | Moira PAGE | (79) | NGHX | 5:35.68 |
7. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | UCAX | 5:36.85 |
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 11/12 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | UCAX | 5:51.04 |
2. | Debbie MOORE | (88) | UCAX | 6:02.17 |
3. | Charlotte WATSON | (88) | UCAX | 6:08.82 |
4. | Natalie FYVIE | (89) | UCAX | 6:10.30 |
5. | Gemma SCOTT | (89) | UHIX | 6:12.05 |
6. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | UCAX | 6:22.26 |
| Hannah MILEY | (89) | NGHX | DIS SL 5L. |
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service