Heats (Declared Winners) 11 YRS/UNDER 4x50m.FREESTYLE RELAY
1. | Bathgate | (00) | Bathgate | 2:18.74 |
2. | Carnegie 'A' | (00) | Carnegie | 2:19.64 |
3. | Midlothian SC | (00) | Midlothian | 2:21.22 |
4. | Erith & District RED | (00) | Erith & Dist | 2:25.19 |
5. | Livingston & District | (00) | Livingston | 2:32.89 |
6. | Carnegie 'B' | (00) | Carnegie | 2:35.05 |
7. | Armadale Barracudas | (00) | Armadale | 2:36.10 |
8. | Bo'ness ASC 'A' | (00) | Bo'ness | 2:39.86 |
9. | Bo'ness ASC 'B' | (00) | Bo'ness | 3:04.44 |
Heats (Declared Winners) 12/13 YEARS 4x50m.FREESTYLE RELAY
1. | Livingston & District | (00) | Livingston | 2:05.72 |
2. | Bathgate | (00) | Bathgate | 2:07.59 |
3. | Erith & District WHITE | (00) | Erith & Dist | 2:09.14 |
4. | Midlothian SC | (00) | Midlothian | 2:10.16 |
5. | Erith & District RED | (00) | Erith & Dist | 2:16.32 |
6. | Cumnock Dolphins | (00) | Cumnock Dols | 2:21.55 |
Heats (Declared Winners) 14/15 YEARS 4x50m.FREESTYLE RELAY
1. | Erith & District WHITE | (00) | Erith & Dist | 1:56.40 |
2. | Bathgate | (00) | Bathgate | 1:58.47 |
3. | Midlothian SC | (00) | Midlothian | 2:01.75 |
4. | Livingston & District | (00) | Livingston | 2:02.38 |
5. | Erith & District RED | (00) | Erith & Dist | 2:08.11 |
6. | Cumnock Dolphins | (00) | Cumnock Dols | 2:19.09 |
Heats (Declared Winners) 16 YEARS/OVER 4x50m.FREESTYLE RELAY
1. | Bathgate | (00) | Bathgate | 1:52.66 |
2. | Livingston & District | (00) | Livingston | 1:56.08 |
3. | Midlothian SC | (00) | Midlothian | 1:57.68 |
4. | Erith & District RED | (00) | Erith & Dist | 2:00.68 |
5. | Bathgate 'B' | (00) | Bathgate | 2:00.69 |
Heats (Declared Winners) SQUADRON RELAY x 25m.per SWIMMER
1. | Bathgate | (00) | Bathgate | 1:55.95 |
2. | Midlothian SC | (00) | Midlothian | 2:00.16 |
3. | Erith & District RED | (00) | Erith & Dist | 2:00.38 |
4. | Livingston & District | (00) | Livingston | 2:01.82 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Bathgate | 29.38 |
2. | David SMYLIE | (89) | Midlothian | 32.34 |
3. | Euan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 33.87 |
4. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 35.11 |
5. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 36.34 |
6. | Tony McGURK | (89) | Bathgate | 36.52 |
7. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 36.56 |
8. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 36.72 |
9. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 37.55 |
10. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 37.59 |
11. | Ahren WHITE | (89) | Broxburn | 37.78 |
12. | Callum BARNES | (89) | Bathgate | 38.59 |
13. | Richard SHAFERS | (91) | Bathgate | 38.65 |
14. | Richard GOODEY | (90) | Erith & Dist | 38.71 |
15. | Scott McMILLAN | (89) | Armadale | 38.95 |
16. | Ross LEARMOUTH | (90) | Livingston | 39.00 |
17. | Daniel MAIN | (90) | Armadale | 39.35 |
18. | Daniel THOMERSON | (89) | Erith & Dist | 39.37 |
19. | Forbes DUNCAN | (89) | Armadale | 39.86 |
20. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 40.14 |
21. | Iain McBRIDE | (89) | Carnegie | 40.32 |
22. | Timothy AKRIGG | (90) | Carnegie | 40.54 |
23. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 41.13 |
24. | Matthew RUSHTON | (89) | Carnegie | 41.19 |
25. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 41.31 |
26. | Gowan THOMSON | (90) | Bo'ness | 41.97 |
27. | Grant DICKSON | (91) | Armadale | 42.00 |
28. | Dechlan WILSON | (90) | Peebles | 42.22 |
29. | Graham DICK | (89) | Bo'ness | 42.66 |
30. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 42.73 |
31. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 43.23 |
32. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 43.43 |
33. | Chris COLEMAN | (90) | Armadale | 43.44 |
34. | Craig McBRIDE | (91) | Carnegie | 44.93 |
35. | Callum MACINTYRE | (91) | Armadale | 45.59 |
36. | Tom DUNCAN | (89) | Armadale | 48.49 |
37. | Gary CLARE | (89) | Bo'ness | 48.89 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 28.88 |
2. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 30.13 |
3. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 30.33 |
4. | Craig CONVOY | (87) | Bo'ness | 30.34 |
5. | Ashley ROBERTS | (87) | Armadale | 30.47 |
6. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 31.41 |
7. | Sam PILBEAM | (87) | Erith & Dist | 31.69 |
8. | Michael REDPATH | (88) | Erith & Dist | 32.55 |
9. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 32.62 |
10. | Gary LANSDALE | (87) | Erith & Dist | 32.67 |
11. | Marc DICKSON | (88) | Armadale | 32.85 |
12. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 33.37 |
13. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 33.41 |
14. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 33.58 |
15. | Stewart CLAPPERTON | (88) | Cumnock Dols | 33.95 |
16. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 34.06 |
17. | Stuart RUSSELL | (88) | Erith & Dist | 34.15 |
18. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 34.34 |
19. | Joe CARROLL | (88) | Erith & Dist | 34.69 |
20. | Chris McDONNELL | (87) | Bathgate | 35.34 |
21. | Colin PENDER | (87) | Livingston | 35.68 |
22. | Gavin YOUNG | (87) | Cumnock Dols | 36.81 |
23. | Paul INGLIS | (87) | Broxburn | 36.86 |
24. | Iain GRAY | (87) | Midlothian | 37.44 |
25. | Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 37.66 |
26. | Callum PAGET | (88) | Bathgate | 40.84 |
27. | Steven BELL | (88) | Armadale | 43.13 |
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 25.90 |
2. | Bryan McDONNELL | (85) | Bathgate | 27.03 |
3. | Stephen KIHARA | (85) | Erith & Dist | 27.04 |
4. | Ryan CARVER | (85) | Erith & Dist | 27.16 |
5. | John DOUGLAS | (86) | Livingston | 27.96 |
6. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 28.08 |
7. | Peter WEIR | (86) | Livingston | 29.45 |
8. | Phillip BROWN | (86) | Erith & Dist | 29.73 |
9. | Dean LIDDLE | (86) | Bo'ness | 29.88 |
10. | Murray JOHNSTONE | (86) | Livingston | 30.10 |
11. | Paul O'DONNELL | (85) | Peebles | 30.12 |
12. | Laurie DABORN | (85) | Midlothian | 30.61 |
13. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (86) | Armadale | 30.62 |
14. | Luke FULLER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 30.63 |
15. | Ian DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 30.78 |
16. | Mark JACK | (86) | Bathgate | 31.14 |
17. | Callum GALBRAITH | (86) | Midlothian | 31.28 |
18. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 32.25 |
19. | Paul RODGIE | (86) | Carnegie | 32.50 |
20. | Russell HENIG | (86) | Livingston | 32.58 |
21. | Steven HARTLEY | (86) | Erith & Dist | 33.92 |
22. | Michael KENDALL | (86) | Livingston | 34.93 |
23. | Alister THOMSON | (86) | Cumnock Dols | 35.43 |
24. | Robbie PAGET | (86) | Bathgate | 36.08 |
25. | Ross CAMPBELL | (86) | Broxburn | 36.59 |
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Mark RUSSELL | (72) | Erith & Dist | 26.31 |
2. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 26.39 |
3. | John OWEN | (83) | Bathgate | 26.64 |
4. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Bathgate | 26.91 |
5. | Gareth EWING | (74) | Livingston | 26.96 |
6. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 27.34 |
7. | James THOW | (84) | Glenrothes | 27.80 |
8. | Gavin INGLIS | (84) | Midlothian | 28.20 |
9. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 28.28 |
10. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 28.47 |
11. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 28.48 |
12. | Jamie BLAMIRE | (84) | Livingston | 29.13 |
13. | Rory JENNER | (84) | Erith & Dist | 30.58 |
14. | Alan WOODISON | (82) | Cumnock Dols | 30.94 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Bathgate | 29.45 |
2. | David SMYLIE | (89) | Midlothian | 32.37 |
3. | Euan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 33.10 |
4. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 34.88 |
5. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 36.37 |
6. | Tony McGURK | (89) | Bathgate | 38.06 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 29.29 |
2. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 29.76 |
3. | Craig CONVOY | (87) | Bo'ness | 30.26 |
4. | Ashley ROBERTS | (87) | Armadale | 30.33 |
5. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 30.50 |
6. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 31.06 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 25.70 |
2. | Stephen KIHARA | (85) | Erith & Dist | 26.77 |
3. | Ryan CARVER | (85) | Erith & Dist | 26.87 |
4. | Bryan McDONNELL | (85) | Bathgate | 27.33 |
5. | John DOUGLAS | (86) | Livingston | 28.07 |
6. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 28.34 |
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 25.17 |
2. | Mark RUSSELL | (72) | Erith & Dist | 26.28 |
3. | Gareth EWING | (74) | Livingston | 26.57 |
4. | John OWEN | (83) | Bathgate | 26.58 |
5. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 26.91 |
6. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Bathgate | 27.31 |
Heats BOYS 11yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Euan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 44.75 |
2. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 46.37 |
3. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 47.38 |
4. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 48.22 |
5. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 48.53 |
6. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 48.54 |
7. | Daniel THOMERSON | (89) | Erith & Dist | 49.37 |
8. | Callum BARNES | (89) | Bathgate | 51.83 |
9. | Matthew RUSHTON | (89) | Carnegie | 52.31 |
10. | Timothy AKRIGG | (90) | Carnegie | 52.53 |
11. | Tony McGURK | (89) | Bathgate | 52.55 |
12. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 52.69 |
13. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 53.22 |
14. | Daniel MAIN | (90) | Armadale | 53.35 |
15. | Ahren WHITE | (89) | Broxburn | 53.72 |
15. | Scott McMILLAN | (89) | Armadale | 53.72 |
17. | Richard SHAFERS | (91) | Bathgate | 53.90 |
18. | Forbes DUNCAN | (89) | Armadale | 54.89 |
19. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 54.97 |
20. | Iain McBRIDE | (89) | Carnegie | 55.60 |
21. | Graham DICK | (89) | Bo'ness | 57.09 |
22. | Grant DICKSON | (91) | Armadale | 57.69 |
23. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 58.27 |
24. | Tom DUNCAN | (89) | Armadale | 58.32 |
25. | Chris COLEMAN | (90) | Armadale | 58.38 |
26. | Callum MACINTYRE | (91) | Armadale | 1:01.07 |
27. | Gary CLARE | (89) | Bo'ness | 1:01.08 |
28. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 1:04.98 |
| Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | DIS SA 1L. |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 36.79 |
2. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 39.34 |
3. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 39.84 |
4. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 40.29 |
5. | Sam PILBEAM | (87) | Erith & Dist | 41.29 |
6. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 42.00 |
7. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 42.63 |
8. | Ashley ROBERTS | (87) | Armadale | 42.99 |
9. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 43.21 |
10. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 43.28 |
11. | Gary LANSDALE | (87) | Erith & Dist | 43.71 |
12. | Iain GRAY | (87) | Midlothian | 43.77 |
13. | Craig CONVOY | (87) | Bo'ness | 44.10 |
14. | Chris McDONNELL | (87) | Bathgate | 44.13 |
15. | Marc DICKSON | (88) | Armadale | 45.77 |
16. | Steven BELL | (88) | Armadale | 49.97 |
17. | Paul INGLIS | (87) | Broxburn | 50.00 |
18. | Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 50.99 |
19. | Callum PAGET | (88) | Bathgate | 58.63 |
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 32.22 |
2. | Stephen KIHARA | (85) | Erith & Dist | 34.34 |
3. | Bryan McDONNELL | (85) | Bathgate | 35.24 |
4. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 35.69 |
5. | Steven HARTLEY | (86) | Erith & Dist | 36.76 |
6. | Paul O'DONNELL | (85) | Peebles | 36.95 |
7. | Ian DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 36.97 |
8. | Dean LIDDLE | (86) | Bo'ness | 37.00 |
9. | Peter WEIR | (86) | Livingston | 37.74 |
10. | Ryan CARVER | (85) | Erith & Dist | 37.88 |
11. | Laurie DABORN | (85) | Midlothian | 38.21 |
12. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (86) | Armadale | 38.50 |
13. | John DOUGLAS | (86) | Livingston | 39.40 |
14. | David WOODISON | (85) | Cumnock Dols | 40.17 |
15. | Callum GALBRAITH | (86) | Midlothian | 41.39 |
16. | Paul RODGIE | (86) | Carnegie | 43.93 |
17. | Mark JACK | (86) | Bathgate | 44.72 |
18. | Ross CAMPBELL | (86) | Broxburn | 48.11 |
19. | Michael KENDALL | (86) | Livingston | 50.63 |
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Gareth EWING | (74) | Livingston | 33.23 |
2. | James THOW | (84) | Glenrothes | 33.31 |
3. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 33.57 |
4. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 34.08 |
5. | Rory JENNER | (84) | Erith & Dist | 35.56 |
6. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 37.29 |
7. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 37.53 |
8. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Bathgate | 37.97 |
9. | John OWEN | (83) | Bathgate | 38.01 |
10. | Jamie BLAMIRE | (84) | Livingston | 38.23 |
11. | Alan WOODISON | (82) | Cumnock Dols | 38.25 |
12. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 40.13 |
13. | Mark RUSSELL | (72) | Erith & Dist | 42.43 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 36.94 |
2. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 38.65 |
3. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 39.08 |
4. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 40.22 |
5. | Sam PILBEAM | (87) | Erith & Dist | 41.93 |
6. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 42.66 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 32.45 |
2. | Stephen KIHARA | (85) | Erith & Dist | 33.49 |
3. | Bryan McDONNELL | (85) | Bathgate | 34.91 |
4. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 35.87 |
5. | Paul O'DONNELL | (85) | Peebles | 36.50 |
6. | Steven HARTLEY | (86) | Erith & Dist | 37.25 |
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 32.81 |
2. | James THOW | (84) | Glenrothes | 32.89 |
3. | Gareth EWING | (74) | Livingston | 33.32 |
4. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 34.28 |
5. | Rory JENNER | (84) | Erith & Dist | 35.61 |
6. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 36.00 |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 31.36 |
2. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 31.71 |
3. | Craig CONVOY | (87) | Bo'ness | 34.37 |
4. | Stuart RUSSELL | (88) | Erith & Dist | 36.22 |
5. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 36.29 |
6. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 36.30 |
7. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 36.97 |
8. | Marc DICKSON | (88) | Armadale | 37.41 |
9. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 38.90 |
10. | Ashley ROBERTS | (87) | Armadale | 39.09 |
11. | Sam PILBEAM | (87) | Erith & Dist | 39.22 |
11. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 39.22 |
13. | Stewart CLAPPERTON | (88) | Cumnock Dols | 39.90 |
14. | Joe CARROLL | (88) | Erith & Dist | 40.23 |
15. | Michael REDPATH | (88) | Erith & Dist | 40.86 |
16. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 41.88 |
17. | Steven BELL | (88) | Armadale | 47.89 |
18. | Paul INGLIS | (87) | Broxburn | 50.87 |
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 29.44 |
2. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 29.90 |
3. | Ryan CARVER | (85) | Erith & Dist | 29.97 |
4. | Bryan McDONNELL | (85) | Bathgate | 30.04 |
5. | Stephen KIHARA | (85) | Erith & Dist | 32.31 |
6. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 32.62 |
7. | Luke FULLER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 33.10 |
8. | Dean LIDDLE | (86) | Bo'ness | 33.23 |
9. | Ian DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 33.61 |
10. | Laurie DABORN | (85) | Midlothian | 34.22 |
11. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 34.82 |
12. | Callum GALBRAITH | (86) | Midlothian | 34.92 |
13. | Steven HARTLEY | (86) | Erith & Dist | 35.17 |
14. | Phillip BROWN | (86) | Erith & Dist | 35.51 |
15. | Murray JOHNSTONE | (86) | Livingston | 35.84 |
16. | Peter WEIR | (86) | Livingston | 36.06 |
17. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (86) | Armadale | 36.95 |
18. | Paul RODGIE | (86) | Carnegie | 37.34 |
19. | Russell HENIG | (86) | Livingston | 38.59 |
20. | Ross CAMPBELL | (86) | Broxburn | 54.72 |
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Mark RUSSELL | (72) | Erith & Dist | 28.74 |
2. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 28.75 |
3. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 28.84 |
4. | James THOW | (84) | Glenrothes | 29.28 |
5. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Bathgate | 29.44 |
6. | John OWEN | (83) | Bathgate | 30.53 |
7. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 30.77 |
8. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 31.46 |
9. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 31.78 |
10. | Gavin INGLIS | (84) | Midlothian | 32.56 |
11. | Alan WOODISON | (82) | Cumnock Dols | 33.68 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 31.34 |
2. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 31.88 |
3. | Craig CONVOY | (87) | Bo'ness | 34.59 |
4. | Stuart RUSSELL | (88) | Erith & Dist | 36.76 |
5. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 37.76 |
6. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 38.30 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Bryan McDONNELL | (85) | Bathgate | 29.82 |
2. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 29.86 |
3. | Ryan CARVER | (85) | Erith & Dist | 30.03 |
4. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 30.06 |
5. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 32.57 |
6. | Stephen KIHARA | (85) | Erith & Dist | 32.70 |
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 28.14 |
2. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 28.27 |
3. | Mark RUSSELL | (72) | Erith & Dist | 28.33 |
4. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Bathgate | 29.70 |
5. | James THOW | (84) | Glenrothes | 29.74 |
6. | John OWEN | (83) | Bathgate | 30.25 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Bathgate | 35.65 |
2. | David SMYLIE | (89) | Midlothian | 38.71 |
3. | Euan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 39.08 |
4. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 39.56 |
5. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 39.59 |
6. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 41.50 |
7. | Richard GOODEY | (90) | Erith & Dist | 43.87 |
8. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 44.36 |
9. | Daniel THOMERSON | (89) | Erith & Dist | 45.13 |
10. | Daniel MAIN | (90) | Armadale | 45.38 |
11. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 45.79 |
12. | Scott McMILLAN | (89) | Armadale | 46.04 |
13. | Callum BARNES | (89) | Bathgate | 46.15 |
14. | Tony McGURK | (89) | Bathgate | 46.28 |
15. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 46.41 |
15. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 46.41 |
17. | Chris COLEMAN | (90) | Armadale | 47.08 |
18. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 47.72 |
19. | Ross LEARMOUTH | (90) | Livingston | 47.87 |
20. | Ahren WHITE | (89) | Broxburn | 48.01 |
21. | Richard SHAFERS | (91) | Bathgate | 48.15 |
22. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 48.78 |
23. | Forbes DUNCAN | (89) | Armadale | 48.79 |
24. | Timothy AKRIGG | (90) | Carnegie | 50.25 |
25. | Iain McBRIDE | (89) | Carnegie | 50.59 |
26. | Graham DICK | (89) | Bo'ness | 51.09 |
27. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 51.11 |
28. | Callum MACINTYRE | (91) | Armadale | 52.28 |
29. | Gary CLARE | (89) | Bo'ness | 52.94 |
| Grant DICKSON | (91) | Armadale | DIS T 1L. |
| Gowan THOMSON | (90) | Bo'ness | DIS T 1L. |
| Tom DUNCAN | (89) | Armadale | DIS T 1L. |
| Dechlan WILSON | (90) | Peebles | DIS T 1L. |
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 32.13 |
2. | Craig CONVOY | (87) | Bo'ness | 37.16 |
3. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 37.19 |
4. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 37.86 |
5. | Stuart RUSSELL | (88) | Erith & Dist | 38.07 |
6. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 38.97 |
7. | Ashley ROBERTS | (87) | Armadale | 39.31 |
8. | Joe TAYLOR | (87) | Livingston | 39.54 |
9. | Marc DICKSON | (88) | Armadale | 39.82 |
10. | Sam PILBEAM | (87) | Erith & Dist | 40.04 |
11. | Mark HUNTER | (87) | Livingston | 40.08 |
12. | Stuart GALBRAITH | (88) | Midlothian | 40.33 |
13. | Michael REDPATH | (88) | Erith & Dist | 40.59 |
14. | David MUIR | (88) | Glenrothes | 40.90 |
15. | Philip DABORN | (87) | Midlothian | 41.99 |
16. | Joe CARROLL | (88) | Erith & Dist | 42.23 |
17. | Gary LANSDALE | (87) | Erith & Dist | 42.34 |
18. | Kevin COMBE | (88) | Midlothian | 42.39 |
19. | Thomas SILK | (88) | Peebles | 42.68 |
20. | Colin PENDER | (87) | Livingston | 42.90 |
21. | Gavin YOUNG | (87) | Cumnock Dols | 43.26 |
22. | Paul INGLIS | (87) | Broxburn | 45.88 |
23. | Callum PAGET | (88) | Bathgate | 49.07 |
| Steven BELL | (88) | Armadale | DIS T 1L. |
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 30.72 |
2. | Bryan McDONNELL | (85) | Bathgate | 32.75 |
3. | Ryan CARVER | (85) | Erith & Dist | 32.97 |
4. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 33.55 |
5. | Phillip BROWN | (86) | Erith & Dist | 34.28 |
6. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 34.81 |
7. | Murray JOHNSTONE | (86) | Livingston | 35.41 |
8. | Dean LIDDLE | (86) | Bo'ness | 35.77 |
9. | Andrew ROBERTSON | (86) | Armadale | 36.44 |
10. | Luke FULLER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 36.59 |
11. | Peter WEIR | (86) | Livingston | 37.27 |
12. | Paul RODGIE | (86) | Carnegie | 37.92 |
13. | Ian DAVIDSON | (86) | Glenrothes | 38.66 |
14. | Richard MARTIN | (86) | Livingston | 38.82 |
15. | Robbie PAGET | (86) | Bathgate | 42.07 |
16. | Michael KENDALL | (86) | Livingston | 43.71 |
17. | Russell HENIG | (86) | Livingston | 45.34 |
18. | Ross CAMPBELL | (86) | Broxburn | 46.94 |
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Bathgate | 30.73 |
2. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 30.94 |
3. | John OWEN | (83) | Bathgate | 31.43 |
4. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 31.75 |
5. | James THOW | (84) | Glenrothes | 32.84 |
6. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 33.57 |
7. | Kevin MILLER | (84) | Midlothian | 33.85 |
8. | James ARNOLD | (83) | Glenrothes | 33.92 |
9. | Rory JENNER | (84) | Erith & Dist | 34.17 |
10. | Gavin INGLIS | (84) | Midlothian | 37.04 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Bathgate | 36.59 |
2. | David SMYLIE | (89) | Midlothian | 37.63 |
3. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 39.41 |
4. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 39.58 |
5. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 42.62 |
6. | Richard GOODEY | (90) | Erith & Dist | 44.11 |
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Colin KERR | (87) | Bathgate | 33.30 |
2. | Brendan HOWARD | (87) | Livingston | 36.53 |
3. | Kieran REILLY | (88) | Midlothian | 37.67 |
4. | Craig CONVOY | (87) | Bo'ness | 37.73 |
5. | Stuart RUSSELL | (88) | Erith & Dist | 38.49 |
6. | Andrew RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 38.83 |
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Craig HUTCHISON | (85) | Dunfermline | 31.21 |
2. | Bryan McDONNELL | (85) | Bathgate | 32.15 |
3. | Ryan CARVER | (85) | Erith & Dist | 32.24 |
4. | Chris REILLY | (86) | Midlothian | 33.59 |
5. | Phillip BROWN | (86) | Erith & Dist | 34.52 |
6. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 35.19 |
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 30.73 |
2. | Brian BEATON | (84) | Glenrothes | 30.94 |
3. | Ross BAXTER | (84) | Bathgate | 31.02 |
4. | John OWEN | (83) | Bathgate | 32.14 |
5. | James THOW | (84) | Glenrothes | 32.58 |
6. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 32.69 |
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 25m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 16.34 |
2. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Bathgate | 16.68 |
3. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 17.20 |
4. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 17.78 |
5. | Euan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 18.28 |
6. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 18.42 |
7. | Tony McGURK | (89) | Bathgate | 18.50 |
8. | Richard GOODEY | (90) | Erith & Dist | 18.62 |
9. | Ross LEARMOUTH | (90) | Livingston | 19.00 |
10. | Sandy RUTHERFORD | (89) | Carnegie | 19.13 |
11. | Angus RITCHIE | (90) | Carnegie | 19.20 |
12. | Stuart HARWOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 19.21 |
13. | Chris McCARTE | (89) | Carnegie | 19.29 |
14. | Kieran LYNCH | (90) | Carnegie | 19.47 |
15. | Richard SHAFERS | (91) | Bathgate | 20.43 |
16. | Euan STOKES | (89) | Livingston | 20.56 |
17. | Callum BARNES | (89) | Bathgate | 20.61 |
18. | Jonathan MUSGRAVE | (90) | Carnegie | 20.80 |
19. | Timothy AKRIGG | (90) | Carnegie | 20.84 |
20. | Scott McMILLAN | (89) | Armadale | 21.07 |
21. | Grant DICKSON | (91) | Armadale | 21.34 |
22. | Graham DICK | (89) | Bo'ness | 21.47 |
23. | Ahren WHITE | (89) | Broxburn | 21.58 |
24. | Forbes DUNCAN | (89) | Armadale | 22.49 |
25. | Callum SHAW | (91) | Carnegie | 23.05 |
26. | Craig McBRIDE | (91) | Carnegie | 23.13 |
27. | Daniel MAIN | (90) | Armadale | 23.16 |
28. | Callum MACINTYRE | (91) | Armadale | 24.18 |
29. | Iain McBRIDE | (89) | Carnegie | 24.87 |
30. | Chris COLEMAN | (90) | Armadale | 27.22 |
31. | Lewis FINNIE | (89) | Bo'ness | 27.72 |
Final BOYS 11 YEARS/UNDER 25m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Callum PRENTICE | (89) | Bathgate | 16.03 |
2. | Alistair BROWN | (89) | Bathgate | 16.76 |
3. | Daniel SCOTT | (90) | Glenrothes | 17.18 |
4. | Daniel BLYTH | (89) | Midlothian | 18.07 |
5. | Euan TARVIT | (89) | Carnegie | 18.48 |
6. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 18.52 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Adele HOWARD | (89) | Erith & Dist | 33.21 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 33.60 |
3. | Jade BARCLAY | (89) | Erith & Dist | 34.49 |
4. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 34.73 |
5. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 36.02 |
6. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 36.33 |
7. | Laura CHALMERS | (89) | Bathgate | 36.59 |
8. | Nichola KERR | (89) | Midlothian | 37.49 |
9. | Rebecca EWART | (89) | Midlothian | 37.73 |
10. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 38.17 |
11. | Gemma LAW | (89) | Livingston | 38.30 |
12. | Terri KELLY | (89) | Midlothian | 38.37 |
13. | Megan GILCHRIST | (90) | Armadale | 39.15 |
13. | Jenna SHAFERS | (89) | Bathgate | 39.15 |
15. | Heather NISBET | (91) | Livingston | 39.26 |
16. | Brionna WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 39.38 |
17. | Rachel JOHNSTONE | (90) | Livingston | 39.68 |
18. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 40.13 |
19. | Jill McNEIL | (89) | Armadale | 40.23 |
20. | Collette WELSH | (89) | Bathgate | 40.40 |
20. | Morag REID | (89) | Carnegie | 40.40 |
22. | Jenny WALLACE | (89) | Armadale | 41.20 |
23. | Karen NISBET | (89) | Bathgate | 41.22 |
24. | Rebecca WILSON | (90) | Peebles | 41.66 |
25. | Jodie COUSINS | (90) | Erith & Dist | 41.87 |
26. | Sarah MATTHEWS | (89) | Bathgate | 42.40 |
27. | Georgina CLAPHAM | (90) | Bo'ness | 42.42 |
28. | Laura FERGUSON | (91) | Bathgate | 43.47 |
29. | Gillian FLEMMING | (90) | Bathgate | 43.87 |
30. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 44.63 |
31. | Louise YOUNG | (90) | Bathgate | 44.80 |
32. | Rebecca THOMSON | (90) | Peebles | 45.59 |
33. | Stephanie WHITTLE | (90) | Glenrothes | 46.69 |
34. | Lyn FOTHERINGHAM | (91) | Bathgate | 47.66 |
35. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | Bo'ness | 48.68 |
36. | Alisa GRAY | (89) | Bo'ness | 49.00 |
37. | Michelle BOARDMAN | (90) | Bo'ness | 53.18 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Amy MOFFAT | (87) | Bathgate | 31.63 |
2. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 31.87 |
3. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 32.07 |
4. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 32.12 |
5. | Becky STANTON | (87) | Livingston | 32.26 |
6. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 32.49 |
7. | Christine McGUIRK | (87) | Bathgate | 32.50 |
8. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 32.75 |
9. | Leanne THOMPSON | (87) | Erith & Dist | 32.87 |
10. | Claire HERRIOT | (88) | Midlothian | 32.88 |
11. | Ann-Marie O'HARA | (87) | Bathgate | 33.29 |
12. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 33.47 |
13. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 33.57 |
14. | Kerry DEWEY | (87) | Erith & Dist | 33.82 |
15. | Chloe PARKER | (87) | Bathgate | 34.06 |
16. | Laura GILLIES | (88) | Broxburn | 34.23 |
17. | Rachel McGAVIN | (87) | Midlothian | 34.34 |
18. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 34.40 |
19. | Jillian MUIR | (88) | Broxburn | 34.47 |
20. | Emma HOYNE-BUTLER | (88) | Erith & Dist | 34.51 |
21. | Siobhan LYNCH | (88) | Carnegie | 34.80 |
22. | Sarah-Jane CALLOW | (87) | Armadale | 34.81 |
23. | Lyndsay TURNBULL | (87) | Cumnock Dols | 34.86 |
24. | Susan MURRAY | (87) | Erith & Dist | 35.22 |
25. | Claire TAIT | (88) | Broxburn | 35.56 |
26. | Lucy CRAGGS | (87) | Erith & Dist | 35.87 |
26. | Clare DAVEY | (88) | Livingston | 35.87 |
28. | Lynsey NISBET | (88) | Livingston | 36.41 |
29. | Hollie FERGUSON | (88) | Erith & Dist | 36.42 |
30. | Nicola HAY | (88) | Broxburn | 36.43 |
31. | Ashley HAMILTON | (88) | Broxburn | 36.67 |
32. | Stephanie SIM | (88) | Peebles | 36.86 |
33. | Sarah CHALMERS | (87) | Bathgate | 37.44 |
34. | Kirsty DOBBERSON | (87) | Erith & Dist | 37.84 |
35. | Esther WILSON | (88) | Peebles | 37.87 |
36. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 37.97 |
36. | Judith GOODEY | (88) | Erith & Dist | 37.97 |
38. | Anne EWING | (87) | Bathgate | 38.38 |
39. | Gillian McINTOSH | (88) | Bo'ness | 38.67 |
40. | Allison McCLELLAND | (87) | Cumnock Dols | 41.76 |
41. | Holly RANKINE | (88) | Bathgate | 44.68 |
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Bathgate | 30.01 |
2. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 30.56 |
3. | Karen ANDERSON | (85) | Bathgate | 31.04 |
4. | Shelley CARVER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 31.29 |
5. | Amy McGEECHAN | (85) | Livingston | 32.08 |
6. | Mhairi SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 32.09 |
7. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 32.10 |
8. | Alison SCOTT | (85) | Glenrothes | 32.25 |
9. | Tiffany BROWN | (86) | Erith & Dist | 32.43 |
10. | Debbie WAIT | (86) | Bathgate | 32.46 |
11. | Dawn COMBE | (86) | Midlothian | 32.53 |
12. | Stacey NAPIER | (86) | Midlothian | 32.55 |
13. | Rikki FERGUSON | (86) | Erith & Dist | 33.19 |
14. | Clare PATERSON | (86) | Livingston | 33.52 |
15. | Gayle SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 33.78 |
16. | Sarah KELLY | (86) | Cumnock Dols | 34.01 |
17. | Louise HOYNE-BUTLER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 34.03 |
18. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 34.98 |
19. | Laura CARROLL | (86) | Erith & Dist | 35.31 |
20. | Siobhan WHYTE | (85) | Armadale | 35.99 |
21. | Nikki RAMAGE | (86) | Midlothian | 36.16 |
22. | Amy BROADLEY | (85) | Cumnock Dols | 37.73 |
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Sarah WILLIAMS | (84) | Bathgate | 29.88 |
2. | Gillian WAIT | (83) | Bathgate | 30.41 |
3. | Jennifer MURRAY | (81) | Midlothian | 30.58 |
4. | Christina AGNEW | (82) | Midlothian | 30.67 |
5. | Helen SHEPHERD | (84) | Erith & Dist | 31.76 |
6. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 32.29 |
7. | Jennifer TURNBULL | (84) | Cumnock Dols | 32.60 |
8. | Helen SMITH | (84) | Erith & Dist | 33.22 |
9. | Lorna PENDER | (84) | Livingston | 33.96 |
10. | Victoria BROADLEY | (81) | Cumnock Dols | 34.27 |
11. | Simone RIDER | (74) | Erith & Dist | 37.65 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Adele HOWARD | (89) | Erith & Dist | 32.46 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 32.92 |
3. | Jade BARCLAY | (89) | Erith & Dist | 34.63 |
4. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 35.23 |
5. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 35.47 |
6. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 36.81 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 31.29 |
2. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 31.45 |
3. | Amy MOFFAT | (87) | Bathgate | 31.82 |
4. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 31.83 |
5. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 32.43 |
6. | Becky STANTON | (87) | Livingston | 32.51 |
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Bathgate | 30.00 |
2. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 30.33 |
3. | Karen ANDERSON | (85) | Bathgate | 30.86 |
4. | Shelley CARVER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 31.01 |
5. | Mhairi SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 31.59 |
6. | Amy McGEECHAN | (85) | Livingston | 32.55 |
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Gillian WAIT | (83) | Bathgate | 29.34 |
2. | Sarah WILLIAMS | (84) | Bathgate | 29.66 |
3. | Christina AGNEW | (82) | Midlothian | 30.00 |
4. | Jennifer MURRAY | (81) | Midlothian | 30.74 |
5. | Helen SHEPHERD | (84) | Erith & Dist | 31.49 |
6. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 31.91 |
Heats GIRLS 11yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 41.05 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 42.28 |
3. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 44.13 |
4. | Jade BARCLAY | (89) | Erith & Dist | 44.24 |
5. | Terri KELLY | (89) | Midlothian | 44.28 |
6. | Adele HOWARD | (89) | Erith & Dist | 46.02 |
7. | Rebecca EWART | (89) | Midlothian | 46.43 |
8. | Sarah MATTHEWS | (89) | Bathgate | 48.19 |
9. | Karen NISBET | (89) | Bathgate | 48.67 |
10. | Jodie COUSINS | (90) | Erith & Dist | 48.99 |
11. | Laura CHALMERS | (89) | Bathgate | 49.85 |
12. | Brionna WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 50.26 |
13. | Laura MILLER | (89) | Cumnock Dols | 51.69 |
14. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 52.03 |
15. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 52.08 |
16. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 52.12 |
17. | Rachel JOHNSTONE | (90) | Livingston | 52.76 |
17. | Stephanie WHITTLE | (90) | Glenrothes | 52.76 |
19. | Jenna SHAFERS | (89) | Bathgate | 52.95 |
20. | Lyn FOTHERINGHAM | (91) | Bathgate | 53.50 |
21. | Megan GILCHRIST | (90) | Armadale | 53.75 |
22. | Heather NISBET | (91) | Livingston | 54.54 |
23. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 56.89 |
24. | Morag REID | (89) | Carnegie | 57.13 |
25. | Sarah BLAKE | (90) | Bo'ness | 58.08 |
26. | Gillian FLEMMING | (90) | Bathgate | 58.35 |
27. | Rebecca WILSON | (90) | Peebles | 58.36 |
28. | Georgina CLAPHAM | (90) | Bo'ness | 58.57 |
29. | Laura FERGUSON | (91) | Bathgate | 59.44 |
30. | Michelle BOARDMAN | (90) | Bo'ness | 1:02.62 |
31. | Alisa GRAY | (89) | Bo'ness | 1:03.92 |
| Rebecca THOMSON | (90) | Peebles | DIS SA 1L. |
| Jill McNEIL | (89) | Armadale | DIS SL 1L. |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 38.83 |
2. | Becky STANTON | (87) | Livingston | 39.25 |
3. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 41.66 |
4. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 41.76 |
5. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 42.29 |
6. | Chloe PARKER | (87) | Bathgate | 42.55 |
7. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 43.25 |
8. | Leanne THOMPSON | (87) | Erith & Dist | 43.52 |
9. | Kirsty DOBBERSON | (87) | Erith & Dist | 44.20 |
10. | Claire HERRIOT | (88) | Midlothian | 44.22 |
11. | Gillian McINTOSH | (88) | Bo'ness | 44.54 |
12. | Susan MURRAY | (87) | Erith & Dist | 44.68 |
13. | Claire TAIT | (88) | Broxburn | 44.69 |
14. | Fiona FARRELL | (87) | Cumnock Dols | 44.72 |
15. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 45.36 |
16. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 45.44 |
17. | Emma HOYNE-BUTLER | (88) | Erith & Dist | 45.61 |
18. | Sarah-Jane CALLOW | (87) | Armadale | 45.98 |
19. | Lynsey NISBET | (88) | Livingston | 46.00 |
20. | Christine McGUIRK | (87) | Bathgate | 46.06 |
21. | Hollie FERGUSON | (88) | Erith & Dist | 47.28 |
22. | Kerry DEWEY | (87) | Erith & Dist | 47.47 |
23. | Amy MOFFAT | (87) | Bathgate | 47.59 |
24. | Lucy CRAGGS | (87) | Erith & Dist | 47.87 |
25. | Laura BLAMIRE | (88) | Livingston | 47.90 |
26. | Ashley HAMILTON | (88) | Broxburn | 47.96 |
27. | Stephanie SIM | (88) | Peebles | 48.01 |
28. | Laura GILLIES | (88) | Broxburn | 48.50 |
29. | Anne EWING | (87) | Bathgate | 48.58 |
30. | Nicola HAY | (88) | Broxburn | 48.94 |
31. | Jillian MUIR | (88) | Broxburn | 50.60 |
32. | Sarah CHALMERS | (87) | Bathgate | 52.45 |
33. | Esther WILSON | (88) | Peebles | 53.43 |
34. | Holly RANKINE | (88) | Bathgate | 59.27 |
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 39.25 |
2. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 39.50 |
3. | Louise HOYNE-BUTLER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 39.67 |
4. | Nikki RAMAGE | (86) | Midlothian | 40.25 |
5. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Bathgate | 40.60 |
6. | Karen ANDERSON | (85) | Bathgate | 40.66 |
7. | Shelley CARVER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 40.72 |
8. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 40.84 |
9. | Kirsty COMERFORD | (85) | Dunfermline | 41.09 |
10. | Sarah KELLY | (86) | Cumnock Dols | 41.87 |
11. | Laura CARROLL | (86) | Erith & Dist | 42.15 |
12. | Alison SCOTT | (85) | Glenrothes | 42.16 |
13. | Gayle SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 42.47 |
14. | Claire LAWRIE | (85) | Dunfermline | 43.03 |
15. | Tiffany BROWN | (86) | Erith & Dist | 44.20 |
16. | Mhairi SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 44.22 |
17. | Clare PATERSON | (86) | Livingston | 45.48 |
18. | Debbie WAIT | (86) | Bathgate | 46.09 |
19. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 47.47 |
Heats GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Jennifer MURRAY | (81) | Midlothian | 37.78 |
2. | Gillian WAIT | (83) | Bathgate | 39.15 |
3. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 39.73 |
4. | Christina AGNEW | (82) | Midlothian | 40.25 |
5. | Sarah WILLIAMS | (84) | Bathgate | 40.86 |
6. | Helen PETTIGREW | (83) | Livingston | 41.01 |
7. | Lorna PENDER | (84) | Livingston | 41.49 |
8. | Helen SMITH | (84) | Erith & Dist | 42.54 |
9. | Sarah OLIVER | (84) | Hawick | 43.69 |
10. | Simone RIDER | (74) | Erith & Dist | 46.66 |
Final GIRLS 11yrs/UNDER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 41.09 |
2. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 41.18 |
3. | Terri KELLY | (89) | Midlothian | 42.65 |
4. | Jade BARCLAY | (89) | Erith & Dist | 43.27 |
5. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 45.23 |
6. | Adele HOWARD | (89) | Erith & Dist | 45.87 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 38.59 |
2. | Becky STANTON | (87) | Livingston | 39.00 |
3. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 41.44 |
4. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 41.85 |
5. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 42.24 |
6. | Chloe PARKER | (87) | Bathgate | 42.56 |
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 38.90 |
2. | Nikki RAMAGE | (86) | Midlothian | 39.37 |
3. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 39.39 |
4. | Louise HOYNE-BUTLER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 39.77 |
5. | Karen ANDERSON | (85) | Bathgate | 39.78 |
6. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Bathgate | 40.55 |
Final GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Jennifer MURRAY | (81) | Midlothian | 37.93 |
2. | Gillian WAIT | (83) | Bathgate | 38.22 |
3. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 39.48 |
4. | Christina AGNEW | (82) | Midlothian | 40.71 |
5. | Sarah WILLIAMS | (84) | Bathgate | 41.10 |
6. | Helen PETTIGREW | (83) | Livingston | 41.47 |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 34.43 |
2. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 34.65 |
3. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 34.97 |
4. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 35.41 |
5. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 35.97 |
6. | Christine McGUIRK | (87) | Bathgate | 36.14 |
7. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 36.45 |
8. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 37.37 |
9. | Susan MURRAY | (87) | Erith & Dist | 37.38 |
10. | Chloe PARKER | (87) | Bathgate | 37.93 |
11. | Becky STANTON | (87) | Livingston | 37.97 |
12. | Kerry DEWEY | (87) | Erith & Dist | 38.01 |
13. | Emma HOYNE-BUTLER | (88) | Erith & Dist | 38.27 |
14. | Leanne THOMPSON | (87) | Erith & Dist | 38.59 |
15. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 38.94 |
16. | Sarah-Jane CALLOW | (87) | Armadale | 39.07 |
17. | Clare DAVEY | (88) | Livingston | 39.24 |
18. | Ann-Marie O'HARA | (87) | Bathgate | 40.34 |
19. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 40.60 |
20. | Fiona FARRELL | (87) | Cumnock Dols | 40.88 |
21. | Stephanie SIM | (88) | Peebles | 42.07 |
22. | Ashley HAMILTON | (88) | Broxburn | 42.20 |
23. | Siobhan LYNCH | (88) | Carnegie | 42.94 |
24. | Jillian MUIR | (88) | Broxburn | 43.59 |
25. | Lyndsay TURNBULL | (87) | Cumnock Dols | 43.97 |
26. | Lucy CRAGGS | (87) | Erith & Dist | 44.02 |
27. | Nicola HAY | (88) | Broxburn | 44.15 |
28. | Anne EWING | (87) | Bathgate | 44.83 |
29. | Laura GILLIES | (88) | Broxburn | 45.24 |
30. | Claire TAIT | (88) | Broxburn | 46.37 |
31. | Gillian McINTOSH | (88) | Bo'ness | 46.52 |
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 34.27 |
2. | Shelley CARVER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 35.31 |
3. | Dawn COMBE | (86) | Midlothian | 35.41 |
4. | Alison SCOTT | (85) | Glenrothes | 35.53 |
5. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Bathgate | 35.62 |
6. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 35.86 |
7. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 35.96 |
8. | Claire LAWRIE | (85) | Dunfermline | 36.14 |
9. | Rikki FERGUSON | (86) | Erith & Dist | 36.61 |
10. | Mhairi SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 36.83 |
11. | Stacey NAPIER | (86) | Midlothian | 37.00 |
12. | Debbie WAIT | (86) | Bathgate | 37.33 |
13. | Louise HOYNE-BUTLER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 38.04 |
14. | Kirsty COMERFORD | (85) | Dunfermline | 38.19 |
15. | Gayle SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 39.00 |
16. | Amy McGEECHAN | (85) | Livingston | 39.02 |
17. | Clare PATERSON | (86) | Livingston | 39.21 |
18. | Fiona BRUCE | (85) | Hawick | 39.39 |
19. | Amy BROADLEY | (85) | Cumnock Dols | 44.29 |
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Sarah WILLIAMS | (84) | Bathgate | 32.21 |
2. | Jennifer MURRAY | (81) | Midlothian | 33.62 |
3. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 33.97 |
4. | Christina AGNEW | (82) | Midlothian | 34.13 |
5. | Gemma TURNBULL | (84) | Livingston | 34.29 |
6. | Helen SHEPHERD | (84) | Erith & Dist | 34.75 |
7. | Cheryl MACKINLAY | (84) | Livingston | 36.40 |
8. | Jennifer TURNBULL | (84) | Cumnock Dols | 36.57 |
9. | Helen SMITH | (84) | Erith & Dist | 36.92 |
10. | Lorna PENDER | (84) | Livingston | 37.62 |
11. | Victoria BROADLEY | (81) | Cumnock Dols | 43.40 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 34.39 |
2. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 34.44 |
3. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 34.85 |
4. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 35.70 |
5. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 36.03 |
6. | Christine McGUIRK | (87) | Bathgate | 36.55 |
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 34.45 |
2. | Dawn COMBE | (86) | Midlothian | 35.15 |
3. | Alison SCOTT | (85) | Glenrothes | 35.34 |
4. | Shelley CARVER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 35.40 |
5. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 35.45 |
6. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Bathgate | 35.50 |
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Sarah WILLIAMS | (84) | Bathgate | 32.62 |
2. | Jennifer MURRAY | (81) | Midlothian | 33.84 |
3. | Christina AGNEW | (82) | Midlothian | 33.93 |
4. | Helen SHEPHERD | (84) | Erith & Dist | 34.17 |
5. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 34.44 |
6. | Gemma TURNBULL | (84) | Livingston | 34.58 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 39.44 |
2. | Nichola KERR | (89) | Midlothian | 40.19 |
3. | Jade BARCLAY | (89) | Erith & Dist | 40.68 |
4. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 40.77 |
5. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 41.20 |
6. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 42.53 |
7. | Megan GILCHRIST | (90) | Armadale | 44.26 |
8. | Karen NISBET | (89) | Bathgate | 45.23 |
9. | Rachel JOHNSTONE | (90) | Livingston | 45.37 |
10. | Jenna SHAFERS | (89) | Bathgate | 45.58 |
11. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 46.08 |
12. | Laura CHALMERS | (89) | Bathgate | 46.99 |
13. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 47.20 |
14. | Jill McNEIL | (89) | Armadale | 47.39 |
15. | Brionna WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 47.81 |
16. | Collette WELSH | (89) | Bathgate | 47.86 |
17. | Sarah MATTHEWS | (89) | Bathgate | 48.09 |
18. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 48.48 |
19. | Morag REID | (89) | Carnegie | 49.32 |
20. | Rebecca WILSON | (90) | Peebles | 50.33 |
21. | Jenny WALLACE | (89) | Armadale | 52.34 |
22. | Louise YOUNG | (90) | Bathgate | 53.33 |
23. | Rebecca THOMSON | (90) | Peebles | 53.38 |
24. | Georgina CLAPHAM | (90) | Bo'ness | 53.81 |
25. | Gillian FLEMMING | (90) | Bathgate | 54.20 |
26. | Laura FERGUSON | (91) | Bathgate | 56.23 |
27. | Lyn FOTHERINGHAM | (91) | Bathgate | 57.11 |
28. | Stephanie WHITTLE | (90) | Glenrothes | 59.19 |
| Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | DIS T 1L. |
| Alisa GRAY | (89) | Bo'ness | DIS T 1L. |
| Michelle BOARDMAN | (90) | Bo'ness | DIS T 1L. |
| Sarah BLAKE | (90) | Bo'ness | DIS T 1L. |
| Adele HOWARD | (89) | Erith & Dist | DIS T 1L. |
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 36.65 |
2. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 36.68 |
3. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 37.69 |
4. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 37.75 |
5. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 37.98 |
6. | Hollie FERGUSON | (88) | Erith & Dist | 37.99 |
7. | Leanne THOMPSON | (87) | Erith & Dist | 38.03 |
8. | Alysha WHITTLE | (87) | Glenrothes | 38.16 |
9. | Anna SMITH | (87) | Livingston | 38.27 |
10. | Ann-Marie O'HARA | (87) | Bathgate | 38.72 |
11. | Ruth THOMSON | (87) | Midlothian | 39.11 |
12. | Amy MOFFAT | (87) | Bathgate | 39.43 |
13. | Jillian MUIR | (88) | Broxburn | 39.94 |
14. | Becky STANTON | (87) | Livingston | 39.98 |
15. | Christine McGUIRK | (87) | Bathgate | 40.07 |
16. | Sarah-Jane CALLOW | (87) | Armadale | 40.44 |
17. | Chloe PARKER | (87) | Bathgate | 40.76 |
18. | Zoe ARMSTRONG | (88) | Livingston | 40.81 |
19. | Judith GOODEY | (88) | Erith & Dist | 40.97 |
20. | Clare DAVEY | (88) | Livingston | 41.03 |
21. | Emma HOYNE-BUTLER | (88) | Erith & Dist | 41.06 |
22. | Ashley HAMILTON | (88) | Broxburn | 41.07 |
23. | Rachel McGAVIN | (87) | Midlothian | 41.13 |
24. | Siobhan LYNCH | (88) | Carnegie | 41.29 |
25. | Claire TAIT | (88) | Broxburn | 41.31 |
26. | Claire HERRIOT | (88) | Midlothian | 41.57 |
27. | Sarah CHALMERS | (87) | Bathgate | 42.70 |
28. | Susan MURRAY | (87) | Erith & Dist | 42.85 |
29. | Nicola HAY | (88) | Broxburn | 42.98 |
30. | Stephanie SIM | (88) | Peebles | 43.12 |
31. | Lucy CRAGGS | (87) | Erith & Dist | 43.16 |
32. | Gillian McINTOSH | (88) | Bo'ness | 43.28 |
33. | Laura GILLIES | (88) | Broxburn | 43.45 |
34. | Lynsey NISBET | (88) | Livingston | 43.49 |
35. | Allison McCLELLAND | (87) | Cumnock Dols | 43.68 |
36. | Esther WILSON | (88) | Peebles | 45.49 |
37. | Anne EWING | (87) | Bathgate | 46.34 |
38. | Holly RANKINE | (88) | Bathgate | 54.48 |
| Kerry DEWEY | (87) | Erith & Dist | DIS T 1L. |
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 34.61 |
2. | Karen ANDERSON | (85) | Bathgate | 35.04 |
3. | Stacey NAPIER | (86) | Midlothian | 35.54 |
4. | Debbie WAIT | (86) | Bathgate | 35.75 |
5. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Bathgate | 35.77 |
6. | Nikki RAMAGE | (86) | Midlothian | 36.35 |
7. | Tiffany BROWN | (86) | Erith & Dist | 36.97 |
8. | Rikki FERGUSON | (86) | Erith & Dist | 37.18 |
9. | Amy McGEECHAN | (85) | Livingston | 37.21 |
10. | Shelley CARVER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 37.51 |
11. | Claire LAWRIE | (85) | Dunfermline | 38.22 |
12. | Alison SCOTT | (85) | Glenrothes | 38.35 |
13. | Kirsten BLAMIRE | (86) | Livingston | 39.63 |
14. | Dawn COMBE | (86) | Midlothian | 39.76 |
15. | Louise HOYNE-BUTLER | (86) | Erith & Dist | 39.92 |
16. | Donna BEATON | (86) | Glenrothes | 39.98 |
17. | Kirsty COMERFORD | (85) | Dunfermline | 39.99 |
18. | Mhairi SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 40.92 |
19. | Clare PATERSON | (86) | Livingston | 41.00 |
20. | Gayle SHANKS | (86) | Armadale | 41.16 |
21. | Rebecca HARRIS | (86) | Cumnock Dols | 44.12 |
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 39.03 |
2. | Jade BARCLAY | (89) | Erith & Dist | 40.30 |
3. | Nichola KERR | (89) | Midlothian | 40.41 |
4. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 40.59 |
5. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 41.02 |
6. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 42.59 |
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Jacqueline THOW | (87) | Glenrothes | 35.79 |
1. | Cheryl CURRIE | (88) | Carnegie | 35.79 |
3. | Romy SCOTT | (87) | Glenrothes | 36.58 |
4. | Angela ABBOT | (88) | Carnegie | 37.47 |
5. | Lynn DUNCAN | (88) | Midlothian | 37.94 |
6. | Hollie FERGUSON | (88) | Erith & Dist | 40.36 |
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Carol THAIN | (85) | Bathgate | 34.50 |
2. | Stephanie OWEN | (86) | Bathgate | 34.55 |
3. | Karen ANDERSON | (85) | Bathgate | 34.93 |
4. | Nikki RAMAGE | (86) | Midlothian | 35.62 |
5. | Stacey NAPIER | (86) | Midlothian | 35.69 |
6. | Debbie WAIT | (86) | Bathgate | 36.21 |
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Jennifer MURRAY | (81) | Midlothian | 35.28 |
2. | Gillian WAIT | (83) | Bathgate | 35.55 |
3. | Christina AGNEW | (82) | Midlothian | 36.03 |
4. | Gemma TURNBULL | (84) | Livingston | 37.21 |
5. | Christine YIRRELL | (84) | Midlothian | 37.23 |
6. | Simone RIDER | (74) | Erith & Dist | 43.61 |
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 25m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Adele HIOWARD | (89) | Erith | 16.19 |
2. | Jade BARCLAY | (89) | Erith | 16.54 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 16.69 |
4. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 17.45 |
5. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 17.46 |
6. | Jenna SHAFERS | (89) | Bathgate | 17.84 |
7. | Megan GILCHRIST | (90) | Armadale | 18.74 |
8. | Rebecca EWART | (89) | Midlothian | 19.28 |
9. | Laura SHAW | (89) | Carnegie | 19.33 |
10. | Gemma LAW | (89) | Livingston | 19.47 |
11. | Laura CHALMERS | (89) | Bathgate | 19.57 |
12. | Nichola KERR | (89) | Midlothian | 19.88 |
13. | Heather NISBET | (91) | Livingston | 20.35 |
14. | Jodie | (90) | Erith | 20.42 |
15. | Heather CULLEN | (90) | Bo'ness | 20.84 |
16. | Laura MILLER | (89) | Cumnock Dols | 21.09 |
17. | Jill McNEIL | (89) | Armadale | 21.33 |
18. | Rebecca WILSON | (90) | Peebles | 21.35 |
19. | Karen NISBET | (89) | Bathgate | 21.45 |
20. | Brionna WILSON | (91) | Bathgate | 21.49 |
21. | Morag REID | (89) | Carnegie | 21.80 |
22. | Rachel JOHNSTONE | (90) | Livingston | 22.10 |
23. | Sarah MATTHEWS | (89) | Bathgate | 22.25 |
24. | Chloe McGEECHAN | (90) | Livingston | 22.57 |
25. | Debbie REID | (90) | Bo'ness | 22.59 |
26. | Laura FERGUSON | (91) | Bathgate | 24.85 |
27. | Stephanie WHITTLE | (90) | Glenrothes | 26.55 |
28. | Rebecca MUSGRAVE | (92) | Carnegie | 27.73 |
29. | Lyn FOTHERINGHAM | (91) | Bathgate | 29.46 |
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS/UNDER 25m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Jade BARCLAY | (89) | Erith | 16.31 |
2. | Adele HIOWARD | (89) | Erith | 16.67 |
3. | Ashley WARRENDER | (89) | Glenrothes | 16.72 |
4. | Lisa WOOD | (89) | Carnegie | 17.35 |
5. | Kathryn JOHNSTONE | (90) | Carnegie | 17.56 |
6. | Jenna SHAFERS | (89) | Bathgate | 18.99 |
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service