Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Ruairidh Mackay | (81) | Aberdeen | 25.08 |
2. | KEVIN ROBERTSON | (82) | Deveron | 25.47 |
3. | Peter LEWICKI | (84) | Inverness | 25.95 |
4. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 26.17 |
5. | Steven LOW | (83) | Westhill | 26.27 |
6. | James MAY | (79) | Peterhead | 26.31 |
7. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | Westhill | 26.64 |
8. | Peter FULLERTON | (83) | Garioch | 27.01 |
9. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 27.02 |
10. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | Bridge O Don | 27.17 |
10. | Stewart DICKINS | (82) | Tain | 27.17 |
12. | Ewan A BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead | 27.30 |
13. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 27.37 |
14. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 27.41 |
15. | Rangi JERICEVICH | (84) | Garioch | 27.48 |
16. | GEORGE A FRENCH | (82) | Deveron | 27.60 |
17. | NEIL STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 27.61 |
18. | Mark McKNOCKITER | (83) | Elgin | 27.64 |
18. | Daniel CRABTREE | (84) | Tain | 27.64 |
20. | Neil MAIR | (83) | Westhill | 27.69 |
21. | Ryan MASSIE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 28.06 |
22. | Chris EVANS | (84) | Peterhead | 29.31 |
23. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 29.48 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Ruairidh Mackay | (81) | Aberdeen | 24.88 |
2. | KEVIN ROBERTSON | (82) | Deveron | 25.83 |
3. | Peter LEWICKI | (84) | Inverness | 26.32 |
4. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 26.34 |
5. | James MAY | (79) | Peterhead | 26.39 |
6. | Steven LOW | (83) | Westhill | 26.52 |
7. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | Westhill | 26.54 |
8. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 27.00 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Martin LEEL | (85) | Peterhead | 57.36 |
2. | James NICOLSON | (85) | South Main | 58.43 |
3. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 58.54 |
4. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 58.82 |
5. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Buckie | 58.87 |
6. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 59.07 |
7. | Nathan WHITCOMBE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 59.86 |
8. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:00.10 |
9. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 1:00.66 |
10. | Alastair Brown | (85) | Banchory | 1:02.36 |
11. | David McLaughlan | (85) | Banchory | 1:02.44 |
12. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.58 |
13. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | Elgin | 1:03.21 |
14. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:03.33 |
15. | Jamie R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 1:03.67 |
16. | James DAW | (86) | Westhill | 1:03.77 |
17. | Andrew RATTEY | (85) | Upper Deesid | 1:04.08 |
18. | Tane JERICEVICH | (86) | Garioch | 1:04.31 |
19. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:04.35 |
20. | Ayrton SIMS | (86) | Upper Deesid | 1:04.78 |
21. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:05.60 |
22. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 1:05.80 |
23. | Gregor Ogston | (86) | Banchory | 1:06.59 |
24. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:08.47 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | James Byrne | (89) | Banchory | 1:14.16 |
2. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.94 |
3. | Scott LOVELL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.96 |
4. | Struan DEWAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:14.99 |
5. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.35 |
6. | SIMON HARVEY | (89) | Fraserburgh | 1:16.71 |
7. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.47 |
8. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Buckie | 1:17.52 |
9. | Ryan GRANT | (89) | Lerwick | 1:17.64 |
10. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:17.72 |
11. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.71 |
12. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.25 |
13. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 1:19.32 |
14. | Daniel DONALD | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.19 |
15. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 1:21.60 |
16. | Dean CLARK | (89) | Buckie | 1:21.81 |
17. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.29 |
18. | Liam Cameron | (89) | Banchory | 1:22.63 |
19. | Alexander Michalski | (89) | Banchory | 1:23.80 |
20. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:27.06 |
21. | Peter JERICEVICH | (89) | Garioch | 1:27.35 |
22. | LEWIS CALLUM | (89) | Nairn | 1:29.99 |
| CALLUM MCWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | DIS T 1L. |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | James Byrne | (89) | Banchory | 1:12.40 |
2. | Struan DEWAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:13.96 |
3. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.99 |
4. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.44 |
5. | Scott LOVELL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.48 |
6. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.63 |
7. | SIMON HARVEY | (89) | Fraserburgh | 1:18.86 |
8. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Buckie | 1:20.34 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 56.81 |
2. | Martin LEEL | (85) | Peterhead | 57.09 |
3. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 58.14 |
4. | Nathan WHITCOMBE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 58.18 |
5. | James NICOLSON | (85) | South Main | 58.57 |
6. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 58.72 |
7. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Buckie | 58.83 |
8. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:02.75 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:14.40 |
2. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 2:18.99 |
3. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:24.23 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:24.96 |
5. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:27.07 |
6. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:28.00 |
7. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | Westhill | 2:28.99 |
8. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:30.26 |
9. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 2:31.77 |
10. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 2:34.07 |
11. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:34.08 |
12. | Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:34.47 |
13. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:38.22 |
14. | Stuart NICHOL | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:39.09 |
15. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:39.48 |
16. | Andrew AITKEN | (87) | Shetland | 2:39.75 |
17. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 2:40.62 |
18. | Paul Trussell | (87) | Banchory | 2:41.85 |
19. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | Garioch | 2:44.08 |
20. | Ryan LEWIS | (88) | Dingwall | 2:44.97 |
21. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 2:47.25 |
22. | Stephen MAXWELL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.87 |
23. | Malcolm WHITE | (87) | Dingwall | 2:53.55 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Ruairidh Mackay | (81) | Aberdeen | 2:03.17 |
2. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:04.42 |
2. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 2:04.42 |
4. | Iain ROSS | (82) | Westhill | 2:05.80 |
5. | Ewan A BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead | 2:06.38 |
6. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:06.58 |
7. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:06.69 |
8. | Richard BINNIE | (80) | Garioch | 2:08.97 |
9. | James MAY | (79) | Peterhead | 2:10.19 |
10. | Ryan MASSIE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:10.25 |
11. | Neil MAIR | (83) | Westhill | 2:10.40 |
12. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 2:10.52 |
13. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 2:13.43 |
14. | Ross TAYLOR | (82) | Garioch | 2:14.00 |
15. | GEORGE A FRENCH | (82) | Deveron | 2:14.69 |
16. | NEIL STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 2:15.53 |
17. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 2:16.83 |
18. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | Bridge O Don | 2:17.18 |
19. | Ewan STEWART | (83) | Dingwall | 2:17.75 |
20. | Chris EVANS | (84) | Peterhead | 2:18.23 |
21. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 2:19.55 |
22. | Matthew HOLMES-ARNOLD | (82) | Bridge O Don | 2:19.59 |
23. | David KING | (82) | Upper Deesid | 2:22.14 |
24. | Ewan LYLE | (81) | Garioch | 2:23.48 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:15.34 |
2. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 2:17.41 |
3. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:24.04 |
4. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:24.83 |
5. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:29.88 |
6. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:29.95 |
7. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | Westhill | 2:30.72 |
8. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.26 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Ruairidh Mackay | (81) | Aberdeen | 1:59.96 |
2. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 2:03.61 |
3. | Iain ROSS | (82) | Westhill | 2:04.05 |
4. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:04.88 |
5. | Ewan A BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead | 2:06.68 |
6. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:06.92 |
7. | Richard BINNIE | (80) | Garioch | 2:12.12 |
8. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:17.28 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Nathan WHITCOMBE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:21.72 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 4:27.96 |
3. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 4:32.88 |
4. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:35.27 |
5. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 4:36.19 |
6. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Buckie | 4:41.20 |
7. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:43.70 |
8. | James NICOLSON | (85) | South Main | 4:45.43 |
9. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 4:48.73 |
10. | Alastair Brown | (85) | Banchory | 4:49.75 |
11. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:51.22 |
12. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 4:52.72 |
13. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 4:55.12 |
14. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 5:01.96 |
15. | Greg TOPP | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:03.52 |
16. | James DAW | (86) | Westhill | 5:03.56 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 400 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:30.37 |
2. | James Byrne | (89) | Banchory | 5:42.73 |
| Kenneth More | (89) | Buckie | DIS T 3L. |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Nathan WHITCOMBE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:17.95 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 4:29.11 |
3. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 4:31.35 |
4. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:32.64 |
5. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 4:38.27 |
6. | James NICOLSON | (85) | South Main | 4:40.42 |
6. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Buckie | 4:40.42 |
8. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:44.40 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) BOYS 1500 Metres FREESTYLE
12/13 YEARS AGE GROUP
1. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 21:19.83 |
16 YEARS/OVER AGE GROUP
1. | Stuart Lamont | (84) | Aberdeen | 18:58.23 |
2. | Nik THOMSON | (82) | Upper Deesid | 19:13.43 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.57 |
2. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.96 |
3. | Rangi JERICEVICH | (84) | Garioch | 33.99 |
4. | Stewart SCOTT | (83) | Easter Ross | 34.19 |
5. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 34.54 |
6. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.86 |
7. | COLIN W ELLIS | (82) | Deveron | 34.87 |
8. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 35.26 |
9. | Peter FULLERTON | (83) | Garioch | 35.30 |
10. | Alistair CLIFF | (84) | Inverness | 35.90 |
11. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | Bridge O Don | 36.08 |
12. | Daniel CRABTREE | (84) | Tain | 36.13 |
13. | Ross TAYLOR | (82) | Garioch | 36.18 |
14. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 37.23 |
15. | GEORGE A FRENCH | (82) | Deveron | 37.40 |
16. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 37.44 |
17. | NEIL STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 37.75 |
18. | Paul AIRZEE | (84) | Stonehaven | 37.80 |
19. | David Cameron | (83) | Banchory | 37.93 |
20. | Chris EVANS | (84) | Peterhead | 37.98 |
21. | Colin KING | (84) | Upper Deesid | 38.30 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.77 |
2. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 33.91 |
3. | Stewart SCOTT | (83) | Easter Ross | 34.06 |
4. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | Aberdeen Dol | 34.27 |
5. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 34.32 |
6. | COLIN W ELLIS | (82) | Deveron | 34.36 |
7. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 35.50 |
| Rangi JERICEVICH | (84) | Garioch | DIS ST |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:36.54 |
2. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:37.07 |
3. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.50 |
4. | Struan DEWAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:41.66 |
5. | Ryan GRANT | (89) | Lerwick | 1:41.81 |
6. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | Garioch | 1:42.65 |
7. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:43.55 |
8. | LEWIS CALLUM | (89) | Nairn | 1:44.11 |
9. | Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:44.46 |
10. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:45.02 |
11. | Daniel DONALD | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:45.42 |
12. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:45.89 |
13. | Alexander Michalski | (89) | Banchory | 1:48.11 |
14. | CALLUM MCWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | 1:49.45 |
15. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Buckie | 1:50.32 |
16. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 1:51.31 |
17. | Peter JERICEVICH | (89) | Garioch | 1:53.22 |
18. | Liam Cameron | (89) | Banchory | 1:53.66 |
| James Byrne | (89) | Banchory | DIS ST |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 1:36.50 |
2. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:38.24 |
3. | Struan DEWAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 1:40.54 |
4. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:40.75 |
5. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | Bridge O Don | 1:41.61 |
6. | Ewan BARRACK | (89) | Garioch | 1:43.27 |
7. | Ryan GRANT | (89) | Lerwick | 1:43.46 |
8. | LEWIS CALLUM | (89) | Nairn | 1:46.17 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | Elgin | 1:16.09 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:16.97 |
3. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:17.83 |
4. | Jamie R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 1:18.98 |
5. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.99 |
6. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:19.75 |
7. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 1:19.92 |
8. | James Clark | (85) | Banchory | 1:20.23 |
9. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 1:20.92 |
10. | Byron MURRAY | (85) | Upper Deesid | 1:21.03 |
11. | Craig ROBERTSON | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:22.02 |
12. | Jason MAYES | (86) | Delting | 1:23.03 |
13. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 1:23.87 |
14. | Alastair Brown | (85) | Banchory | 1:25.49 |
15. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.77 |
16. | Samuel SHEARER | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:27.50 |
17. | Tane JERICEVICH | (86) | Garioch | 1:27.55 |
18. | Neil WATT | (86) | Garioch | 1:30.54 |
19. | Greg TOPP | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:32.58 |
| Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS ST |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 1:14.39 |
2. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | Elgin | 1:16.56 |
3. | Jamie R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 1:18.21 |
4. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:18.36 |
5. | James Clark | (85) | Banchory | 1:19.95 |
6. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:20.03 |
7. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 1:20.52 |
8. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 1:24.78 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 16yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Iain ROSS | (82) | Westhill | 2:35.32 |
2. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:38.50 |
3. | Kevin MCCAY | (81) | Westhill | 2:41.13 |
4. | Matthew HOLMES-ARNOLD | (82) | Bridge O Don | 2:45.14 |
5. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 2:45.98 |
6. | Stewart SCOTT | (83) | Easter Ross | 2:47.71 |
7. | COLIN W ELLIS | (82) | Deveron | 2:48.16 |
8. | NEIL STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 2:55.87 |
9. | Rangi JERICEVICH | (84) | Garioch | 2:56.53 |
10. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | Bridge O Don | 2:56.76 |
11. | Stuart Lamont | (84) | Aberdeen | 2:56.77 |
12. | Daniel CRABTREE | (84) | Tain | 2:57.74 |
13. | Peter FULLERTON | (83) | Garioch | 2:58.84 |
14. | Ewan LYLE | (81) | Garioch | 3:01.84 |
| Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS T 3L. |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Max Schnieder | (88) | Aberdeen | 3:04.06 |
2. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:04.61 |
3. | Stephen MAXWELL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:10.41 |
4. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:14.04 |
5. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 3:14.09 |
6. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 3:14.30 |
7. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | Cults Otter | 3:15.67 |
8. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 3:16.27 |
9. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:17.55 |
10. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 3:18.71 |
11. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 3:19.82 |
12. | Chris BERESFORD | (87) | Buckie | 3:24.25 |
13. | Phillip JOHNSTON | (88) | Dingwall | 3:24.88 |
14. | Andrew GRANT | (88) | Dingwall | 3:25.84 |
15. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | Westhill | 3:33.39 |
16. | Asa SINCLAIR | (88) | Thurso | 3:36.68 |
| Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS T 3L. |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Max Schnieder | (88) | Aberdeen | 2:59.81 |
2. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:02.38 |
3. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:03.77 |
4. | Stephen MAXWELL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:09.25 |
5. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 3:16.23 |
6. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 3:16.67 |
7. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 3:21.82 |
8. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:21.90 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 16yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Iain ROSS | (82) | Westhill | 2:34.89 |
2. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.65 |
3. | Matthew HOLMES-ARNOLD | (82) | Bridge O Don | 2:40.82 |
4. | Kevin MCCAY | (81) | Westhill | 2:41.87 |
5. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 2:47.20 |
6. | COLIN W ELLIS | (82) | Deveron | 2:50.34 |
7. | NEIL STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 2:52.71 |
| Stewart SCOTT | (83) | Easter Ross | DIS ST |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. | Struan DEWAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 37.83 |
2. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.84 |
3. | Scott LOVELL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.21 |
4. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Buckie | 39.62 |
5. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.28 |
6. | Liam Cameron | (89) | Banchory | 41.53 |
7. | SIMON HARVEY | (89) | Fraserburgh | 41.78 |
8. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.18 |
9. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 42.21 |
10. | Alexander Michalski | (89) | Banchory | 42.73 |
11. | Daniel DONALD | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.80 |
12. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.84 |
13. | Dean CLARK | (89) | Buckie | 43.00 |
14. | Ryan GRANT | (89) | Lerwick | 45.02 |
15. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 48.13 |
| Greig HARRIS | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | DIS SL 1L. |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. | Struan DEWAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 37.42 |
2. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.47 |
3. | Scott LOVELL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 37.73 |
4. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Buckie | 38.36 |
5. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.30 |
6. | Liam Cameron | (89) | Banchory | 39.92 |
7. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.61 |
8. | SIMON HARVEY | (89) | Fraserburgh | 42.32 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Ruairidh Mackay | (81) | Aberdeen | 1:00.16 |
2. | Kevin MCCAY | (81) | Westhill | 1:02.46 |
3. | Matthew HOLMES-ARNOLD | (82) | Bridge O Don | 1:03.23 |
4. | Ewan A BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead | 1:04.41 |
5. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | Bridge O Don | 1:05.40 |
6. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:05.93 |
7. | Richard BINNIE | (80) | Garioch | 1:06.28 |
8. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.51 |
9. | Ryan MASSIE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:07.82 |
10. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:08.39 |
11. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 1:08.49 |
12. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | Westhill | 1:08.61 |
13. | James MAY | (79) | Peterhead | 1:09.03 |
14. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 1:09.32 |
15. | Paul AIRZEE | (84) | Stonehaven | 1:10.27 |
16. | Sean YOUNG | (84) | Garioch | 1:12.34 |
17. | Stewart SCOTT | (83) | Easter Ross | 1:12.53 |
18. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 1:13.37 |
19. | David Cameron | (83) | Banchory | 1:13.46 |
20. | COLIN W ELLIS | (82) | Deveron | 1:13.58 |
21. | Ewan LYLE | (81) | Garioch | 1:13.91 |
22. | KEVIN ROBERTSON | (82) | Deveron | 1:15.50 |
23. | NEIL STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 1:16.70 |
24. | David KING | (82) | Upper Deesid | 1:17.43 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.46 |
2. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.55 |
3. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 1:17.76 |
4. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.38 |
5. | Harold AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 1:22.29 |
6. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:22.60 |
7. | Chris BERESFORD | (87) | Buckie | 1:25.41 |
8. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | Westhill | 1:25.49 |
9. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 1:27.47 |
10. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:28.91 |
11. | Paul Trussell | (87) | Banchory | 1:29.49 |
12. | Gregor THURLOW | (88) | Stonehaven | 1:31.20 |
12. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:31.20 |
14. | Andrew AITKEN | (87) | Shetland | 1:31.41 |
15. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | Garioch | 1:31.56 |
16. | DAVID WALTON | (87) | Nairn | 1:31.67 |
17. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 1:32.59 |
18. | Stuart NICHOL | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:32.87 |
19. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 1:34.11 |
| Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | DIS SA 1L. |
| Scott KEMP | (88) | Cults Otter | DIS SL 1L. |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Ruairidh Mackay | (81) | Aberdeen | 59.94 |
2. | Kevin MCCAY | (81) | Westhill | 1:02.33 |
3. | Matthew HOLMES-ARNOLD | (82) | Bridge O Don | 1:03.30 |
4. | Ewan A BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead | 1:03.67 |
5. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | Bridge O Don | 1:05.77 |
6. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.22 |
7. | Richard BINNIE | (80) | Garioch | 1:06.61 |
8. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:07.10 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.38 |
2. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.46 |
3. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.60 |
4. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 1:18.75 |
5. | Harold AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 1:22.83 |
6. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:24.62 |
7. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | Westhill | 1:25.41 |
8. | Chris BERESFORD | (87) | Buckie | 1:28.54 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Martin LEEL | (85) | Peterhead | 2:23.27 |
2. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:31.02 |
3. | James NICOLSON | (85) | South Main | 2:38.48 |
4. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:39.76 |
5. | David McLaughlan | (85) | Banchory | 2:43.57 |
6. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:48.08 |
7. | Andrew RATTEY | (85) | Upper Deesid | 2:49.85 |
8. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 2:54.18 |
9. | William MACKAY | (85) | Stonehaven | 2:54.86 |
10. | Gregor Ogston | (86) | Banchory | 3:00.82 |
11. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.67 |
| Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | DIS T 3L. |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Martin LEEL | (85) | Peterhead | 2:21.56 |
2. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:31.67 |
3. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:35.87 |
4. | James NICOLSON | (85) | South Main | 2:40.38 |
5. | David McLaughlan | (85) | Banchory | 2:44.91 |
6. | Andrew RATTEY | (85) | Upper Deesid | 2:47.70 |
7. | Collin SMITH | (86) | Westhill | 2:50.87 |
8. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:51.51 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.29 |
2. | James Byrne | (89) | Banchory | 38.42 |
3. | Struan DEWAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 39.36 |
4. | Scott LOVELL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.53 |
5. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 39.81 |
6. | Daniel DONALD | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.07 |
7. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.28 |
8. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.47 |
9. | Alastair EDWARDS | (89) | Bridge O Don | 40.70 |
10. | Liam Cameron | (89) | Banchory | 40.92 |
11. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 41.20 |
12. | Dean CLARK | (89) | Buckie | 41.71 |
13. | Ryan GRANT | (89) | Lerwick | 42.51 |
14. | Adrian O'NEILL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.84 |
15. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.96 |
16. | Alexander Michalski | (89) | Banchory | 45.26 |
17. | SIMON HARVEY | (89) | Fraserburgh | 45.91 |
18. | LEWIS CALLUM | (89) | Nairn | 46.43 |
19. | Kenneth MORE | (89) | Buckie | 46.79 |
| CALLUM MCWILLIAM | (89) | Nairn | DIS T 1L. |
| Jody WALLACE | (89) | Inverness | DIS T 1L. |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. | James Byrne | (89) | Banchory | 38.54 |
2. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.66 |
3. | Struan DEWAR | (89) | Cults Otter | 39.40 |
4. | Daniel DONALD | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.73 |
5. | Steven MACKENZIE | (89) | Thurso | 39.84 |
6. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 40.00 |
7. | Scott LOVELL | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 41.07 |
8. | Christopher ADAM | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.54 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:08.91 |
2. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 1:14.20 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:15.08 |
4. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:15.91 |
5. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 1:17.40 |
6. | Garry CAMERON | (88) | Lochaber | 1:18.40 |
7. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 1:18.61 |
8. | Harold AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 1:19.14 |
9. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | Westhill | 1:19.43 |
10. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 1:19.54 |
11. | Stewart Brown | (87) | Banchory | 1:19.70 |
12. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:20.27 |
13. | Paul TAYLOR | (87) | Elgin | 1:21.70 |
14. | Robert KEEBLE | (87) | Garioch | 1:22.46 |
15. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 1:22.75 |
16. | John MacLACHLAN | (87) | Lochaber | 1:24.28 |
17. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.51 |
18. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.90 |
19. | Ryan LEWIS | (88) | Dingwall | 1:24.96 |
20. | Liam MACDONALD | (88) | Inverness | 1:25.24 |
21. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:25.31 |
22. | Stephen MAXWELL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:26.82 |
23. | DAVID WALTON | (87) | Nairn | 1:27.21 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:08.81 |
2. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.34 |
3. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 1:13.97 |
4. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:16.31 |
5. | Garry CAMERON | (88) | Lochaber | 1:18.53 |
6. | Harold AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 1:19.09 |
7. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 1:19.16 |
8. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 1:23.69 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:04.58 |
2. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:05.47 |
3. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 1:06.08 |
4. | Kevin MCCAY | (81) | Westhill | 1:06.25 |
5. | Steven LOW | (83) | Westhill | 1:06.86 |
6. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 1:06.95 |
7. | Neil MAIR | (83) | Westhill | 1:07.35 |
8. | Ewan A BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead | 1:08.22 |
9. | KEVIN ROBERTSON | (82) | Deveron | 1:08.61 |
10. | Calum SUTHERLAND | (82) | Thurso | 1:08.67 |
11. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 1:08.94 |
12. | James MAY | (79) | Peterhead | 1:09.16 |
13. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:09.29 |
14. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | Westhill | 1:09.77 |
15. | Ryan MASSIE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:10.04 |
16. | Mark McKNOCKITER | (83) | Elgin | 1:10.28 |
17. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:10.45 |
18. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 1:10.70 |
19. | Stewart DICKINS | (82) | Tain | 1:11.59 |
20. | David KING | (82) | Upper Deesid | 1:13.27 |
21. | NEIL STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 1:13.41 |
22. | Chris EVANS | (84) | Peterhead | 1:14.75 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:04.09 |
2. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 1:05.31 |
3. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 1:05.33 |
4. | Kevin MCCAY | (81) | Westhill | 1:05.34 |
5. | Steven LOW | (83) | Westhill | 1:07.85 |
6. | Neil MAIR | (83) | Westhill | 1:08.85 |
7. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 1:08.87 |
8. | KEVIN ROBERTSON | (82) | Deveron | 1:14.44 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 2:22.46 |
2. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 2:26.34 |
3. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Buckie | 2:26.95 |
4. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:27.67 |
5. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:33.51 |
6. | Alastair Brown | (85) | Banchory | 2:35.16 |
7. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 2:36.48 |
8. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:36.83 |
9. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.38 |
10. | James NICOLSON | (85) | South Main | 2:38.37 |
11. | Gregor Ogston | (86) | Banchory | 2:39.51 |
12. | Byron MURRAY | (85) | Upper Deesid | 2:39.78 |
13. | Greg TOPP | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:39.87 |
14. | Ross OVENSTONE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:40.14 |
15. | James DAW | (86) | Westhill | 2:40.75 |
16. | Jamie R MACKENZIE | (86) | Inverness | 2:42.49 |
17. | Kevin MURISON | (86) | Westhill | 2:43.17 |
18. | Samuel SHEARER | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:43.67 |
19. | William MACKAY | (85) | Stonehaven | 2:43.74 |
20. | Tane JERICEVICH | (86) | Garioch | 2:44.75 |
21. | Craig ROBERTSON | (85) | Cults Otter | 2:50.94 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 2:23.34 |
2. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 2:24.68 |
3. | Ross STEWART | (86) | Buckie | 2:24.74 |
4. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:27.06 |
5. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:30.50 |
6. | Alastair Brown | (85) | Banchory | 2:31.24 |
7. | Craig SWEENEY | (85) | Elgin | 2:35.54 |
8. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:38.34 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Iain ROSS | (82) | Westhill | 2:20.97 |
2. | Matthew HOLMES-ARNOLD | (82) | Bridge O Don | 2:22.26 |
3. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:22.58 |
4. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:22.83 |
5. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:24.65 |
6. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 2:25.72 |
7. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | Westhill | 2:26.64 |
8. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 2:26.67 |
9. | Ryan MASSIE | (83) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:26.81 |
10. | Kevin MCCAY | (81) | Westhill | 2:27.78 |
11. | James MAY | (79) | Peterhead | 2:28.11 |
12. | Calum JACK | (84) | Garioch | 2:28.14 |
13. | Neil MAIR | (83) | Westhill | 2:29.42 |
14. | Ewan A BUCHAN | (83) | Peterhead | 2:30.06 |
15. | Michael SHEPHERD | (81) | Bridge O Don | 2:34.83 |
16. | David STEPHEN | (84) | Bridge O Don | 2:35.00 |
17. | Steven RENNIE | (84) | Garioch | 2:35.34 |
18. | NEIL STANFIELD | (84) | Nairn | 2:35.80 |
19. | Calum SUTHERLAND | (82) | Thurso | 2:35.95 |
20. | Michael CHRISTIE | (84) | Westhill | 2:36.95 |
21. | COLIN W ELLIS | (82) | Deveron | 2:38.64 |
22. | Chris EVANS | (84) | Peterhead | 2:40.72 |
23. | Peter FULLERTON | (83) | Garioch | 2:41.93 |
24. | Ewan LYLE | (81) | Garioch | 2:41.99 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:33.72 |
2. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 2:41.32 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:44.95 |
4. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 2:46.33 |
5. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:46.38 |
6. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:48.40 |
7. | Harold AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 2:50.27 |
8. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:52.35 |
9. | Gary SWEENEY | (87) | Elgin | 2:54.73 |
9. | Kieran CAMERON | (88) | Elgin | 2:54.73 |
11. | Michael WILSON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:55.44 |
12. | Scott HUNTER | (87) | Westhill | 2:56.14 |
13. | Kyle O'NEILL | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:56.55 |
14. | Christopher CHASSER | (88) | Westhill | 2:56.67 |
15. | Paul GRANT | (87) | Lerwick | 2:57.12 |
16. | Stephen MAXWELL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:57.30 |
17. | Garry CAMERON | (88) | Lochaber | 2:58.74 |
18. | Michael KEITH | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:00.76 |
19. | Andrew AITKEN | (87) | | 3:03.88 |
20. | DAVID WALTON | (87) | Nairn | 3:09.36 |
21. | Chris BERESFORD | (87) | Buckie | 3:11.69 |
22. | Simon DUNFORD | (88) | Cults Otter | 3:17.25 |
23. | LEE MCDONALD | (88) | Nairn | 3:17.71 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 12/13 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Ranald FALCONER | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:33.90 |
2. | Kyle SMITH | (87) | Elgin | 2:41.92 |
3. | Tom LINDSAY | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:44.50 |
4. | Robbie RENWICK | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:44.59 |
5. | Harold AKEHURST | (88) | Forres | 2:47.03 |
6. | Alex GOEYENBIER | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:48.27 |
7. | Kristoffer TAYLOR | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:48.41 |
8. | Nikki SMITH | (88) | Buckie | 2:54.00 |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Iain ROSS | (82) | Westhill | 2:18.41 |
2. | Scott NEYEDLI | (78) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:18.64 |
3. | Craig TOPP | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:18.72 |
4. | Matthew HOLMES-ARNOLD | (82) | Bridge O Don | 2:19.35 |
5. | David O'NEILL | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:22.78 |
6. | Peter Robb | (83) | Aberdeen | 2:25.17 |
7. | Nicholas STEVENSON | (83) | Westhill | 2:30.74 |
7. | Thomas Furnival | (84) | Banchory | 2:30.74 |
Top of Page
Heats BOYS 14/15 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Nathan WHITCOMBE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:57.31 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 5:01.90 |
3. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Lochaber | 5:08.99 |
4. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 5:09.05 |
5. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:17.32 |
6. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | Elgin | 5:19.74 |
7. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 5:24.03 |
8. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:24.59 |
9. | David McLaughlan | (85) | Banchory | 5:31.88 |
10. | Gregor MCMILLAN | (86) | Cults Otter | 5:47.16 |
11. | Greg TOPP | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:50.39 |
12. | Ryan KENNEDY | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 6:02.35 |
| James DAW | (86) | Westhill | DIS SL 2L. |
Top of Page
Final BOYS 14/15 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Nathan WHITCOMBE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:01.02 |
2. | Mark DUNFORD | (85) | Cults Otter | 5:01.80 |
3. | Rory DEWAR | (86) | Cults Otter | 5:12.70 |
4. | Daniel HARRINGTON | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:18.64 |
5. | Martyn TAYLOR | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:19.92 |
6. | Blair CARTMELL | (85) | Elgin | 5:22.09 |
7. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Cults Otter | 5:32.11 |
8. | Greg TOPP | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:45.31 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Cathrine Suttie | (81) | Aberdeen | 28.08 |
2. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain | 28.86 |
3. | Louise INNES | (84) | Westhill | 29.38 |
4. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 29.62 |
5. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | Westhill | 29.84 |
6. | Lindsey HASLER | (83) | Upper Deesid | 30.05 |
7. | Gillian WALLACE | (84) | Westhill | 30.16 |
8. | Jennifer HOGG | (84) | Garioch | 30.51 |
9. | Sarah Davey | (83) | Banchory | 30.86 |
10. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 31.20 |
11. | Ailsa SHAW | (83) | Inverness | 31.38 |
12. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 31.72 |
13. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 31.78 |
14. | Julie MAY | (83) | Peterhead | 32.00 |
15. | Alison REID | (84) | Upper Deesid | 32.01 |
16. | Katie POLE | (83) | Garioch | 32.09 |
17. | Joanne GAFFNEY | (83) | Peterhead | 32.16 |
18. | Shona BEATON | (84) | Bridge O Don | 32.20 |
19. | Laura FARQUHAR | (84) | Westhill | 32.33 |
20. | Lyssys Astorza | (83) | Aberdeen | 32.56 |
21. | Elaine A MILNE | (83) | Peterhead | 33.47 |
| Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | Thurso | DIS ST |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 50m.FREESTYLE
1. | Cathrine Suttie | (81) | Aberdeen | 27.98 |
2. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain | 29.00 |
3. | Louise INNES | (84) | Westhill | 29.26 |
4. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 29.44 |
5. | Jennifer HOGG | (84) | Garioch | 29.80 |
6. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | Westhill | 29.97 |
7. | Gillian WALLACE | (84) | Westhill | 30.52 |
8. | Lindsey HASLER | (83) | Upper Deesid | 30.92 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:01.28 |
2. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin | 1:02.79 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 1:03.00 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:03.48 |
5. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:04.64 |
6. | Susan WISEMAN | (85) | Inverness | 1:04.87 |
7. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:05.28 |
8. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 1:05.37 |
9. | SARAH RITCHIE | (86) | Fraserburgh | 1:05.99 |
10. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:06.25 |
11. | Jennifer Snape | (86) | Aberdeen | 1:06.68 |
12. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:06.91 |
13. | Cheryl McClorey | (85) | Aberdeen | 1:07.81 |
14. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:07.88 |
15. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | Westhill | 1:08.00 |
16. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 1:08.10 |
17. | Roz Mitchell-Hay | (85) | Aberdeen | 1:08.32 |
18. | Diane Lavery | (85) | Banchory | 1:08.36 |
19. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:08.73 |
20. | Gayle CROCKFORD | (85) | Peterhead | 1:08.99 |
21. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | Westhill | 1:09.23 |
22. | Kylie FARQUHAR | (86) | Elgin | 1:09.41 |
23. | Alison KELLY | (86) | Dingwall | 1:09.88 |
24. | Nicola Gray | (85) | Aberdeen | 1:10.98 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:13.95 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:14.22 |
3. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:16.60 |
4. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 1:16.91 |
5. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.54 |
6. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 1:19.20 |
7. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:19.41 |
8. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:20.09 |
9. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 1:22.47 |
10. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 1:22.59 |
11. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | Dyce | 1:22.91 |
12. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 1:23.05 |
13. | Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | 1:23.17 |
14. | Chloe WOOD | (89) | Buckie | 1:31.36 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 100 Metres FREESTYLE
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:12.31 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:13.03 |
3. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 1:15.02 |
4. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:15.85 |
5. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 1:17.66 |
6. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.43 |
7. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 1:19.14 |
8. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 1:21.51 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.FREESTYLE
1. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:01.30 |
2. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin | 1:01.83 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 1:02.15 |
4. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 1:02.81 |
5. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:03.69 |
6. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:04.17 |
7. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 1:04.18 |
8. | Susan WISEMAN | (85) | Inverness | 1:04.59 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:21.97 |
2. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:23.31 |
3. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:24.05 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:26.13 |
5. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | Buckie | 2:28.70 |
6. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 2:28.77 |
7. | Emma Watson | (87) | Banchory | 2:29.16 |
8. | Laura ROBB | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:30.82 |
9. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 2:31.31 |
10. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:31.43 |
11. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | Westhill | 2:31.61 |
12. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 2:32.05 |
13. | Katrina BEEDIE | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:35.01 |
14. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.26 |
15. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:36.56 |
16. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:37.35 |
17. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 2:37.36 |
18. | Mandy Bennett | (87) | Aberdeen | 2:41.15 |
19. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 2:42.38 |
20. | Bethy WHITEMAN | (87) | Garioch | 2:43.98 |
21. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 2:47.09 |
22. | Charlene MCMAHON | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.97 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 2:13.99 |
2. | Louise INNES | (84) | Westhill | 2:16.47 |
3. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 2:22.04 |
4. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 2:22.85 |
5. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 2:24.00 |
6. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:28.54 |
7. | Shona BEATON | (84) | Bridge O Don | 2:29.45 |
8. | Julie MAY | (83) | Peterhead | 2:29.95 |
9. | Jennifer HOGG | (84) | Garioch | 2:30.93 |
10. | ARLENE W HEPBURN | (84) | Deveron | 2:32.07 |
11. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 2:34.18 |
12. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | Thurso | 2:35.16 |
13. | Elaine A MILNE | (83) | Peterhead | 2:38.61 |
14. | Joanne GAFFNEY | (83) | Peterhead | 2:40.62 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:22.59 |
2. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:24.44 |
3. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:25.04 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:25.35 |
5. | Emma Watson | (87) | Banchory | 2:28.23 |
6. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | Buckie | 2:28.63 |
7. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 2:32.70 |
8. | Laura ROBB | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:42.23 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.FREESTYLE
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 2:13.99 |
2. | Louise INNES | (84) | Westhill | 2:15.95 |
3. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 2:20.40 |
4. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 2:20.55 |
5. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 2:26.51 |
6. | Shona BEATON | (84) | Bridge O Don | 2:26.56 |
7. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:27.50 |
8. | Julie MAY | (83) | Peterhead | 2:29.35 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin | 4:45.78 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 4:50.12 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 4:50.18 |
4. | Erica MASSIE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:50.30 |
5. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 4:51.77 |
6. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 4:52.86 |
7. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | Cults Otter | 4:53.36 |
8. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 4:57.03 |
9. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 4:57.30 |
10. | Cairsty Grassie | (85) | Aberdeen | 4:59.37 |
11. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | Westhill | 5:00.66 |
12. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 5:01.72 |
13. | Nicola Gray | (85) | Aberdeen | 5:11.80 |
14. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | Westhill | 5:17.62 |
| Roz Mitchell-Hay | (85) | Aberdeen | DNF |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 400m.FREESTYLE
1. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 4:39.73 |
2. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin | 4:40.14 |
3. | Catherine GARNER | (85) | Inverness | 4:45.64 |
4. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 4:49.94 |
5. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 4:50.04 |
6. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 4:51.69 |
7. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | Cults Otter | 4:57.02 |
| Erica MASSIE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | DNF |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 800m.FREESTYLE
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 9:40.64 |
2. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 9:55.89 |
3. | Cathrine Suttie | (81) | Aberdeen | 10:03.59 |
4. | Shona BEATON | (84) | Bridge O Don | 10:15.71 |
5. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 10:20.11 |
6. | Rachel Keown | (84) | Banchory | 10:21.92 |
Top of Page
Heats (Declared Winners) GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 800m.FREESTYLE
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 10:12.40 |
2. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 10:13.77 |
3. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 10:23.99 |
4. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | Buckie | 10:28.93 |
5. | Shonagh J BUCHAN | (87) | Peterhead | 11:56.74 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 39.28 |
2. | Eilidh COLE | (84) | Inverness | 39.87 |
3. | Katie POLE | (83) | Garioch | 39.93 |
4. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 40.80 |
5. | Joanne GAFFNEY | (83) | Peterhead | 41.13 |
6. | Ailsa SHAW | (83) | Inverness | 41.54 |
7. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 41.71 |
8. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 41.74 |
9. | Lyssys Astorza | (83) | Aberdeen | 43.78 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 38.45 |
2. | Katie POLE | (83) | Garioch | 39.91 |
3. | Eilidh COLE | (84) | Inverness | 40.63 |
4. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 40.95 |
5. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 41.29 |
6. | Joanne GAFFNEY | (83) | Peterhead | 41.31 |
7. | Ailsa SHAW | (83) | Inverness | 42.42 |
8. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 42.58 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:31.54 |
2. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | Dyce | 1:33.58 |
3. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:34.68 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:34.79 |
5. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:39.56 |
6. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 1:41.97 |
7. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:43.52 |
8. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 1:45.20 |
9. | Chloe WOOD | (89) | Buckie | 1:47.97 |
10. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 1:48.62 |
11. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 1:49.87 |
12. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 1:55.57 |
| Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | DIS SL 3L. |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 1:33.47 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 1:33.50 |
3. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | Dyce | 1:34.11 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 1:35.64 |
5. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:38.65 |
6. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 1:41.57 |
7. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 1:44.86 |
8. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 1:44.94 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | SARAH RITCHIE | (86) | Fraserburgh | 1:19.17 |
2. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | Buckie | 1:19.31 |
3. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:19.43 |
4. | Roz Mitchell-Hay | (85) | Aberdeen | 1:21.08 |
5. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.55 |
6. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:22.18 |
7. | Jennifer Snape | (86) | Aberdeen | 1:24.28 |
8. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:24.30 |
9. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 1:25.27 |
10. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 1:26.07 |
11. | Amy BLANDFORD | (86) | Elgin | 1:26.37 |
12. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 1:26.94 |
13. | Nicola Gray | (85) | Aberdeen | 1:27.33 |
14. | Sarah HUGHES | (86) | Lochaber | 1:28.94 |
15. | Hayley WHITE | (86) | Delting | 1:29.23 |
16. | Jenna WISEMAN | (85) | Westhill | 1:29.46 |
17. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 1:29.50 |
18. | Gemma Michalski | (86) | Banchory | 1:29.65 |
19. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness | 1:29.68 |
19. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | Cults Otter | 1:29.68 |
21. | Margaret EWEN | (86) | Buckie | 1:29.77 |
22. | Susan WISEMAN | (85) | Inverness | 1:30.28 |
23. | Hayley CAMERON | (86) | Westhill | 1:31.44 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 100m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | Buckie | 1:16.95 |
2. | SARAH RITCHIE | (86) | Fraserburgh | 1:17.82 |
3. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 1:18.04 |
4. | Roz Mitchell-Hay | (85) | Aberdeen | 1:21.77 |
5. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.77 |
6. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 1:22.99 |
7. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.69 |
8. | Jennifer Snape | (86) | Aberdeen | 1:23.78 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.71 |
2. | CAROL WISLEY | (83) | Fraserburgh | 2:55.22 |
3. | Eilidh COLE | (84) | Inverness | 2:59.11 |
4. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 3:03.10 |
5. | Laura FARQUHAR | (84) | Westhill | 3:05.70 |
6. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | Thurso | 3:12.54 |
7. | Lindsey HASLER | (83) | Upper Deesid | 3:13.40 |
8. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 3:14.03 |
9. | Joanne GAFFNEY | (83) | Peterhead | 3:19.54 |
10. | Lyssys Astorza | (83) | Aberdeen | 3:21.87 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:56.60 |
2. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 3:01.58 |
3. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:02.89 |
4. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 3:04.92 |
5. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:06.15 |
6. | Morag COLE | (87) | Inverness | 3:06.67 |
7. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 3:08.84 |
8. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 3:09.07 |
9. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 3:09.09 |
10. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 3:09.31 |
11. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 3:10.65 |
12. | Emma Watson | (87) | Banchory | 3:14.03 |
13. | Katrina BEEDIE | (87) | Cults Otter | 3:14.25 |
14. | Bethy WHITEMAN | (87) | Garioch | 3:15.69 |
15. | Charlene MCMAHON | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:16.12 |
16. | Chloe ADAMS | (87) | Garioch | 3:16.15 |
17. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | Cults Otter | 3:16.65 |
18. | Charlotte RIGDEN | (88) | Cults Otter | 3:18.46 |
19. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 3:20.78 |
20. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | Bridge O Don | 3:21.46 |
21. | SARAH THAIN | (87) | Fraserburgh | 3:22.75 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:54.72 |
2. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:01.57 |
3. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 3:01.71 |
4. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 3:02.43 |
5. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:04.57 |
6. | Morag COLE | (87) | Inverness | 3:05.30 |
7. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 3:11.16 |
8. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 3:14.11 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 16yrs/OVER 200m.BREASTSTROKE
1. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:54.24 |
2. | CAROL WISLEY | (83) | Fraserburgh | 2:55.47 |
3. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 3:01.63 |
4. | Laura FARQUHAR | (84) | Westhill | 3:04.77 |
5. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | Thurso | 3:10.27 |
6. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 3:10.31 |
7. | Lindsey HASLER | (83) | Upper Deesid | 3:11.67 |
| Eilidh COLE | (84) | Inverness | DNF |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 37.25 |
2. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 38.86 |
3. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 39.03 |
4. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 40.32 |
5. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 40.57 |
6. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 40.61 |
7. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 43.63 |
8. | Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | 44.53 |
9. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 44.74 |
10. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 44.78 |
11. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 44.91 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BUTTERFLY
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 36.84 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 36.89 |
3. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 38.82 |
4. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 38.96 |
5. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 41.84 |
6. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 42.84 |
7. | Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | 43.77 |
8. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 44.14 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Cathrine Suttie | (81) | Aberdeen | 1:09.89 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 1:11.34 |
3. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 1:12.72 |
4. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | Westhill | 1:12.80 |
5. | ARLENE W HEPBURN | (84) | Deveron | 1:14.68 |
6. | Eilidh COLE | (84) | Inverness | 1:15.13 |
7. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | Garioch | 1:15.23 |
8. | Rachel Keown | (84) | Banchory | 1:15.54 |
9. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 1:17.25 |
10. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:19.80 |
11. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 1:19.98 |
12. | Lyssys Astorza | (83) | Aberdeen | 1:24.02 |
13. | Joanne GAFFNEY | (83) | Peterhead | 1:25.91 |
14. | Elaine A MILNE | (83) | Peterhead | 1:28.38 |
| Julie MAY | (83) | Peterhead | DIS SA 1L. |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:17.70 |
2. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:17.92 |
3. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 1:18.99 |
4. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 1:20.13 |
5. | Emma Watson | (87) | Banchory | 1:20.85 |
6. | Laura ROBB | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.11 |
7. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:22.53 |
8. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.29 |
9. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:23.54 |
10. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | Westhill | 1:24.39 |
11. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | Buckie | 1:24.91 |
12. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:25.08 |
13. | Lucy McROBERTS | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:25.56 |
14. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:25.62 |
15. | Lisa Irvine | (88) | Banchory | 1:26.01 |
16. | SARAH THAIN | (87) | Fraserburgh | 1:26.53 |
17. | Bethy WHITEMAN | (87) | Garioch | 1:27.07 |
18. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 1:27.94 |
19. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 1:28.24 |
| Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | Cults Otter | DIS T 3L. |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Cathrine Suttie | (81) | Aberdeen | 1:10.14 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 1:10.23 |
3. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | Westhill | 1:11.24 |
4. | ARLENE W HEPBURN | (84) | Deveron | 1:13.25 |
5. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 1:13.91 |
6. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | Garioch | 1:15.93 |
7. | Eilidh COLE | (84) | Inverness | 1:17.14 |
8. | Rachel Keown | (84) | Banchory | 1:18.68 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.89 |
2. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:17.49 |
3. | Laura ROBB | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:18.04 |
4. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 1:19.23 |
5. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 1:20.86 |
6. | Emma Watson | (87) | Banchory | 1:20.97 |
7. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:23.76 |
8. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:24.98 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 2:32.76 |
2. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | Buckie | 2:37.29 |
3. | Erica MASSIE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:38.23 |
4. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 2:40.80 |
5. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:48.14 |
6. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 2:50.43 |
7. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 2:54.54 |
8. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:57.97 |
9. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness | 2:58.83 |
10. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:00.73 |
11. | Gayle CROCKFORD | (85) | Peterhead | 3:04.81 |
12. | Judith COULL | (86) | Buckie | 3:06.53 |
13. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 3:08.05 |
14. | Rhonda SANDISON | (85) | Delting | 3:08.08 |
15. | Sarah HUGHES | (86) | Lochaber | 3:08.65 |
16. | Margaret EWEN | (86) | Buckie | 3:12.44 |
17. | Cheryl MORE | (86) | Buckie | 3:14.12 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BUTTERFLY
1. | Bryony MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 2:32.63 |
2. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | Buckie | 2:34.45 |
3. | Erica MASSIE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.31 |
4. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 2:41.13 |
5. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 2:48.93 |
6. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:49.19 |
7. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 2:52.62 |
8. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:54.11 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 37.89 |
2. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 39.70 |
3. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 40.07 |
4. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 40.08 |
5. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 40.26 |
6. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | Dyce | 41.10 |
7. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 41.43 |
8. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 41.83 |
9. | Kelly SMITH | (89) | Buckie | 41.87 |
10. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 42.45 |
11. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 42.73 |
11. | Beverley DUNCAN | (89) | Aberdeen Dol | 42.73 |
13. | Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | 43.35 |
14. | Paula MORRISON | (89) | Garioch | 44.34 |
15. | Chloe WOOD | (89) | Buckie | 45.78 |
| Victoria MACDONALD | (89) | Inverness | DIS T 1L. |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 50 Metres BACKSTROKE
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 38.41 |
2. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 40.66 |
3. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 40.69 |
4. | Emma MITCHELL | (89) | Stonehaven | 41.45 |
5. | Lisa FORREST | (89) | Dyce | 41.46 |
6. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 41.76 |
7. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 42.46 |
8. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 42.52 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:12.74 |
2. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:13.75 |
3. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.14 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 1:14.33 |
5. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:16.70 |
6. | Mandy Bennett | (87) | Aberdeen | 1:18.20 |
7. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:18.31 |
8. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 1:19.05 |
9. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:19.40 |
10. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | Westhill | 1:19.69 |
11. | Elaine FERGUSON | (87) | Easter Ross | 1:19.94 |
12. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 1:20.18 |
13. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 1:20.83 |
14. | Emma Watson | (87) | Banchory | 1:21.97 |
15. | Laura ROBB | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:22.22 |
16. | Leigh SIMPSON | (87) | Shetland | 1:22.43 |
17. | SARAH THAIN | (87) | Fraserburgh | 1:22.46 |
18. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:23.71 |
19. | Emma CONNELL | (87) | Buckie | 1:24.36 |
20. | CAROLINE GUY | (87) | Nairn | 1:24.38 |
21. | Charlene MCMAHON | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:25.36 |
22. | Laura ROBERTSON | (88) | Cults Otter | 1:25.45 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:12.14 |
2. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 1:12.68 |
3. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:14.12 |
4. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 1:14.31 |
5. | Mandy Bennett | (87) | Aberdeen | 1:16.32 |
6. | Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | Bridge O Don | 1:18.17 |
7. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 1:19.20 |
8. | Siobhan MCMAHON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 1:21.54 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Louise INNES | (84) | Westhill | 1:09.45 |
2. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 1:10.97 |
3. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 1:12.08 |
4. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain | 1:13.01 |
5. | Katie POLE | (83) | Garioch | 1:13.56 |
6. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | Westhill | 1:15.19 |
7. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 1:15.63 |
8. | Jennifer HOGG | (84) | Garioch | 1:16.34 |
9. | Sarah Davey | (83) | Banchory | 1:16.68 |
10. | Sandra McRAE | (75) | Garioch | 1:17.41 |
11. | Alison REID | (84) | Upper Deesid | 1:18.62 |
12. | Kirsten GRAY | (83) | Inverness | 1:18.74 |
13. | Lindsey HASLER | (83) | Upper Deesid | 1:18.78 |
14. | Julie MAY | (83) | Peterhead | 1:19.11 |
15. | Lucinda SUTHERLAND | (84) | Thurso | 1:19.19 |
16. | Michelle LEASK | (80) | Delting | 1:19.90 |
17. | Gillian WALLACE | (84) | Westhill | 1:19.99 |
18. | Rachel Keown | (84) | Banchory | 1:20.43 |
19. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 1:22.04 |
20. | Elaine A MILNE | (83) | Peterhead | 1:22.59 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 100m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Louise INNES | (84) | Westhill | 1:09.68 |
2. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 1:11.43 |
3. | Katie POLE | (83) | Garioch | 1:12.62 |
4. | Naomi MACK | (84) | Tain | 1:12.81 |
5. | Alison MATHIESON | (83) | Westhill | 1:15.93 |
6. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 1:16.25 |
7. | Jennifer HOGG | (84) | Garioch | 1:16.88 |
| Sarah Davey | (83) | Banchory | DIS T 2L. |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin | 2:26.88 |
2. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 2:28.68 |
3. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 2:31.95 |
4. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 2:35.12 |
5. | SARAH RITCHIE | (86) | Fraserburgh | 2:35.20 |
6. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 2:35.42 |
7. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | Buckie | 2:37.11 |
8. | Cairsty Grassie | (85) | Aberdeen | 2:37.80 |
9. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:39.46 |
10. | Carla DAVIES | (86) | Forres | 2:40.09 |
11. | Erica MASSIE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:41.21 |
12. | Cheryl McClorey | (85) | Aberdeen | 2:42.47 |
13. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 2:43.16 |
14. | Jennifer Snape | (86) | Aberdeen | 2:43.70 |
15. | Jennifer KENNEDY | (85) | Westhill | 2:44.07 |
16. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:44.22 |
17. | Roz Mitchell-Hay | (85) | Aberdeen | 2:45.24 |
18. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:46.69 |
18. | Margaret EWEN | (86) | Buckie | 2:46.69 |
20. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:47.39 |
21. | Eilidh MACDONALD | (86) | Inverness | 2:49.39 |
22. | Nicola Gray | (85) | Aberdeen | 2:49.42 |
23. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:49.56 |
24. | Caroline PAGE | (86) | Garioch | 2:51.23 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 200m.BACKSTROKE
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin | 2:24.75 |
2. | Victoria MCPHERSON | (85) | Westhill | 2:25.87 |
3. | Rachael KEIR | (86) | Elgin | 2:30.40 |
4. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 2:34.43 |
5. | Alana DUNCAN | (86) | Buckie | 2:34.98 |
6. | Cairsty Grassie | (85) | Aberdeen | 2:36.09 |
7. | Nicola MATHIESON | (86) | Cults Otter | 2:38.32 |
8. | SARAH RITCHIE | (86) | Fraserburgh | 2:39.97 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 2:29.47 |
2. | Louise INNES | (84) | Westhill | 2:35.19 |
3. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 2:39.43 |
4. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 2:40.26 |
5. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 2:41.39 |
6. | CAROL WISLEY | (83) | Fraserburgh | 2:41.60 |
7. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:41.94 |
8. | Julie MAY | (83) | Peterhead | 2:45.56 |
9. | Sarah Davey | (83) | Banchory | 2:46.50 |
10. | Jennifer HOGG | (84) | Garioch | 2:46.74 |
11. | Rachel Keown | (84) | Banchory | 2:46.84 |
12. | Shona BEATON | (84) | Bridge O Don | 2:48.65 |
13. | Katie POLE | (83) | Garioch | 2:49.51 |
14. | PAULA J GOODBRAND | (84) | Deveron | 2:49.91 |
15. | Lindsey HASLER | (83) | Upper Deesid | 2:52.36 |
16. | Alison REID | (84) | Upper Deesid | 2:54.34 |
17. | Joanne GAFFNEY | (83) | Peterhead | 2:55.60 |
18. | Elaine A MILNE | (83) | Peterhead | 3:03.83 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 11 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:55.57 |
2. | Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | 2:58.44 |
3. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 3:11.18 |
4. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 3:14.93 |
5. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 3:15.78 |
6. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 3:18.29 |
7. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 3:20.54 |
8. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 3:24.33 |
| Faye SIMPSON | (89) | Buckie | DIS SL 1L. |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:39.60 |
2. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:40.16 |
3. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:40.36 |
4. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 2:44.26 |
5. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:44.98 |
6. | Emma Watson | (87) | Banchory | 2:48.85 |
7. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:50.33 |
8. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:52.70 |
9. | Kerry BUCHAN | (87) | Upper Deesid | 2:52.98 |
10. | Katrina BEEDIE | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:54.53 |
11. | Catriona STEVENSON | (87) | Westhill | 2:55.37 |
12. | Kim STEWART | (87) | Dingwall | 2:56.14 |
13. | Eilidh SIMPSON | (87) | Buckie | 2:56.37 |
14. | Lynsey INNES | (87) | Westhill | 2:58.11 |
15. | Bethy WHITEMAN | (87) | Garioch | 2:58.18 |
16. | Chloe ADAMS | (87) | Garioch | 3:01.99 |
17. | Charlene MCMAHON | (88) | Aberdeen Dol | 3:03.60 |
18. | Kimberley DURNO | (87) | Westhill | 3:03.72 |
19. | Sarah WHITE | (88) | Forres | 3:06.95 |
| Sarah EDWARDS | (87) | Bridge O Don | DIS ST |
| Emma CONNELL | (87) | Buckie | DIS T 1L. |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 11 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Rachel ANDREW | (89) | Inverness | 2:55.02 |
2. | Hannah MILEY | (89) | Garioch | 3:12.06 |
3. | Victoria FORSYTH | (89) | Buckie | 3:13.38 |
4. | Keira WRIGHT | (89) | Forres | 3:15.68 |
5. | Kathryn MCPHERSON | (89) | Westhill | 3:16.04 |
6. | Shona GILFILLAN | (89) | Forres | 3:16.39 |
7. | Anna BRENNAN | (89) | Forres | 3:25.70 |
| Sarah-Jane LAW | (89) | Inverness | DNF |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 12/13 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Rebecca WILL | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:37.27 |
2. | Angeline MACLAREN | (87) | Inverness | 2:37.98 |
3. | Anna HARRINGTON | (87) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:45.27 |
4. | Lindsay WALKER | (87) | Buckie | 2:45.69 |
5. | Emma Watson | (87) | Banchory | 2:47.07 |
6. | Claire BARRIE | (87) | Bridge O Don | 2:48.64 |
7. | Suzanne LEWIS | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:50.86 |
8. | Kirsten RENWICK | (87) | Cults Otter | 2:52.46 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 16 YEARS/OVER 200m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Lauren KENNEDY | (84) | Westhill | 2:29.47 |
2. | Louise INNES | (84) | Westhill | 2:37.25 |
3. | JENNIFER M BROWNING | (82) | Deveron | 2:38.91 |
4. | Louise KEMP | (83) | Cults Otter | 2:39.24 |
5. | Beverley ALLAN | (84) | Thurso | 2:40.89 |
6. | Amy BRUCE | (84) | Aberdeen Dol | 2:41.81 |
7. | Julie MAY | (83) | Peterhead | 2:46.19 |
8. | Shona BEATON | (84) | Bridge o Don | 2:47.57 |
Top of Page
Heats GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin | 5:17.79 |
2. | Erica MASSIE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:29.47 |
3. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 5:30.14 |
4. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 5:37.32 |
5. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:37.81 |
6. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:40.49 |
7. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | Cults Otter | 5:43.05 |
8. | Jennifer Snape | (86) | Aberdeen | 5:44.13 |
9. | Eilidh McPHERSON | (86) | Forres | 5:46.35 |
10. | Alison KELLY | (86) | Dingwall | 5:50.80 |
11. | Sarah GRAY | (86) | Cults Otter | 5:57.61 |
12. | Gemma Michalski | (86) | Banchory | 6:07.21 |
13. | Cheryl MORE | (86) | Buckie | 6:38.71 |
14. | HAZEL GUY | (86) | Nairn | 6:51.45 |
Top of Page
Final GIRLS 14/15 YEARS 400m.IND.MEDLEY
1. | Carey ABEL | (86) | Elgin | 5:14.30 |
2. | Lynn HARDIE | (85) | Thurso | 5:26.07 |
3. | Fiona BOOTH | (86) | Upper Deesid | 5:27.81 |
4. | Erica MASSIE | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:30.06 |
5. | Lucinda LOW | (86) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:36.40 |
6. | Jessica MAXWELL | (85) | Aberdeen Dol | 5:39.52 |
7. | Michelle GAUNT | (86) | Cults Otter | 5:39.55 |
8. | Jennifer Snape | (86) | Aberdeen | 5:40.05 |
Top of Page
Scottish Swim Meet
Results Service