Event 306 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Corey Philip | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:04.47 | 32.09 | 1:04.47 |
2 | Jensen Norris | 12 | Perth City | 1:10.55 | 34.11 | 1:10.55 |
3 | Alexander McGregor | 12 | Perth City | 1:13.88 | 35.38 | 1:13.88 |
4 | Thomas Y Pritchard | 12 | Kinross | 1:16.00 | 35.47 | 1:16.00 |
Event 306 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Cain Buchanan | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:03.33 | 30.52 | 1:03.33 |
2 | Rory Webster | 13 | Monifieth | 1:09.10 | 33.91 | 1:09.10 |
3 | Lewis Brander | 13 | Monifieth | 1:09.22 | 32.92 | 1:09.22 |
4 | Liam Gorczynski | 13 | Monifieth | 1:09.31 | 33.42 | 1:09.31 |
5 | George Nedyalkov | 13 | St Thomas | 1:09.68 | 33.65 | 1:09.68 |
6 | Finlay Watson | 13 | St Thomas | 1:10.99 | 34.16 | 1:10.99 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Duncan J Crichton | 13 | Kinross | 1:11.11 | 35.19 | 1:11.11 |
8 | Finn Bannerman | 13 | Perth City | 1:11.33 | 35.90 | 1:11.33 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Liam S Johnson | 13 | St Thomas | 1:13.91 | 34.47 | 1:13.91 |
Event 306 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Cameron Mitchell | 14 | St Thomas | 1:01.35 | 28.87 | 1:01.35 |
2 | Ben M Smallwood | 14 | Kinross | 1:02.03 | 30.04 | 1:02.03 |
3 | Will Shepherd | 14 | Perth City | 1:04.61 | 31.97 | 1:04.61 |
4 | Connor Brierley | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:05.11 | 31.43 | 1:05.11 |
5 | Hamish Hutchinson | 14 | Perth City | 1:06.51 | 32.06 | 1:06.51 |
6 | Murray Hopkins | 14 | Menzieshill | 1:07.47 | 31.90 | 1:07.47 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Hayden R McKenzie | 14 | Kinross | 1:09.09 | 33.37 | 1:09.09 |
8 | Lewis McGregor | 14 | Perth City | 1:11.90 | 33.76 | 1:11.90 |
Event 306 Boys 15-16 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Murray Pritchard | 16 | Perth City | 56.80 | 27.19 | 56.80 |
2 | Micah Van Blerk | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 59.56 | 29.07 | 59.56 |
3 | Struan B Bennet | 16 | Kinross | 1:00.75 | 29.65 | 1:00.75 |
4 | Drew Croll | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:00.99 | 29.06 | 1:00.99 |
5 | Harris Harley | 16 | St Thomas | 1:01.74 | 29.64 | 1:01.74 |
6 | Ben Steel | 16 | Brechin | 1:02.17 | 29.71 | 1:02.17 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Sam Currie | 15 | Perth City | 1:02.69 | 29.87 | 1:02.69 |
8 | Innes Croll | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:02.90 | 29.30 | 1:02.90 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Tom Kelly | 16 | Blairgowrie | 1:03.73 | 30.37 | 1:03.73 |
Event 306 Boys 17-99 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Demid Taylor | 17 | Perth City | 57.38 | 27.99 | 57.38 |
2 | Jack Muncey | 17 | Perth City | 57.53 | 27.20 | 57.53 |
3 | Finlay Wallace | 17 | St Thomas | 57.84 | 28.73 | 57.84 |
4 | Timothy Ridgley | 23 | Dun City Aqu | 58.61 | 27.81 | 58.61 |
5 | Ryan Duncan | 17 | St Thomas | 58.79 | 28.64 | 58.79 |
6 | Jack Milne | 19 | Dun City Aqu | 59.33 | 28.50 | 59.33 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Eoin Simpson | 18 | Monifieth | 59.82 | 28.77 | 59.82 |
8 | Jay Doherty | 18 | Blairgowrie | 1:00.53 | 29.17 | 1:00.53 |
| | | | | | |
9 | John M Burke | 19 | Menzieshill | 1:00.88 | 29.80 | 1:00.88 |
10 | Greg Oliphant | 17 | Carnoustie | 1:00.95 | 28.70 | 1:00.95 |