Event 604 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kailyn Hall | 15 | Aberdeen Per | 2:09.49 | 29.92 | 1:02.52 | 1:36.78 | 2:09.49 |
2 | Katherine Bailey | 15 | Perth City | 2:09.69 | 30.62 | 1:03.42 | 1:37.03 | 2:09.69 |
3 | Elise McQueenie | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:11.53 | 30.77 | 1:03.73 | 1:37.77 | 2:11.53 |
4 | Scarlett Ferris | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:13.35 | 30.96 | 1:04.69 | 1:39.16 | 2:13.35 |
5 | Natalie Jones | 15 | Warrender Ba | 2:13.90 | 30.51 | 1:03.70 | 1:38.78 | 2:13.90 |
6 | Anna D'Agrosa | 15 | Galashiels | 2:14.64 | 30.50 | 1:04.15 | 1:39.00 | 2:14.64 |
7 | Mairi Craig | 15 | StirlingSwim | 2:14.67 | 31.72 | 1:05.98 | 1:40.59 | 2:14.67 |
8 | Eilish Segall | 15 | East Lothian | 2:15.80 | 32.30 | 1:06.39 | 1:41.46 | 2:15.80 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Alisha Greenshields | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:15.83 | 31.42 | 1:05.89 | 1:41.66 | 2:15.83 |
10 | Gabriella Lessing | 15 | Ren 96 | 2:15.87 | 30.85 | 1:05.48 | 1:41.08 | 2:15.87 |
| | | | | | | | |
11 | Keira Stericker | 15 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:15.90 | 32.29 | 1:07.92 | 1:42.98 | 2:15.90 |
12 | Grace Campbell | 15 | Portobello | 2:16.45 | 31.46 | 1:05.66 | 1:41.28 | 2:16.45 |
13 | Isla Yule | 15 | South Aberde | 2:17.29 | 31.51 | 1:05.59 | 1:41.70 | 2:17.29 |
14 | Jenna Maclean | 15 | Highland | 2:18.43 | 31.70 | 1:06.54 | 1:42.03 | 2:18.43 |
15 | Rowan Saunders | 15 | Heart Of Mid | 2:18.57 | 31.26 | 1:05.91 | 1:42.27 | 2:18.57 |
Event 604 Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Alicea Bain | 16 | Aberdeen Per | 2:11.14 | 29.68 | 1:02.36 | 1:36.63 | 2:11.14 |
2 | Lauren Paterson | 16 | Ren 96 | 2:12.55 | 30.53 | 1:04.04 | 1:38.77 | 2:12.55 |
3 | Iona Morley | 16 | Winchester | 2:12.78 | 30.64 | 1:03.83 | 1:38.63 | 2:12.78 |
4 | Annabelle Wright | 16 | Alford Otter | 2:15.11 | 31.13 | 1:05.40 | 1:40.87 | 2:15.11 |
5 | Rebecca Shulman | 16 | Warrender Ba | 2:16.22 | 31.73 | 1:06.47 | 1:42.75 | 2:16.22 |
6 | Abby Davis | 16 | East Lothian | 2:16.26 | 31.46 | 1:06.06 | 1:41.39 | 2:16.26 |
7 | Niamh Tierney | 16 | F.I.R.S.T. | 2:16.48 | 31.62 | 1:05.54 | 1:41.22 | 2:16.48 |
8 | Blythe Brown | 16 | St Thomas | 2:16.62 | 31.67 | 1:07.03 | 1:42.99 | 2:16.62 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Mairi Macdonald | 16 | Aberdeen Per | 2:17.12 | 31.04 | 1:05.48 | 1:41.18 | 2:17.12 |
10 | Shona Graham | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:18.33 | 31.35 | 1:06.50 | 1:42.62 | 2:18.33 |
| | | | | | | | |
11 | Louise Beattie | 16 | Highland | 2:18.91 | 31.38 | 1:06.21 | 1:42.47 | 2:18.91 |
12 | Lucy Lucas | 16 | East Lothian | 2:19.14 | 30.90 | 1:05.68 | 1:41.94 | 2:19.14 |
13 | Rebecca Braid | 16 | Carnegie | 2:19.69 | 32.35 | 1:07.44 | 1:43.43 | 2:19.69 |
14 | Holly Shand | 16 | Elgin | 2:20.03 | 31.66 | 1:07.07 | 1:43.77 | 2:20.03 |
Event 604 Girls 17-18 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Rebecca Reid | 17 | Aberdeen | 2:10.28 | 30.11 | 1:03.18 | 1:36.77 | 2:10.28 |
2 | Ellis Shiels | 17 | Milngavie &B | 2:12.61 | 30.39 | 1:03.50 | 1:38.21 | 2:12.61 |
3 | Morven Adams | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 2:15.49 | 31.25 | 1:05.14 | 1:40.56 | 2:15.49 |
4 | Flora Nicholls | 17 | Warrender Ba | 2:16.73 | 32.15 | 1:06.73 | 1:42.11 | 2:16.73 |
5 | Elle Sutherland | 17 | South Aberde | 2:16.99 | 31.34 | 1:05.75 | 1:41.84 | 2:16.99 |
6 | Elle McMillan | 17 | St Thomas | 2:19.92 | 31.83 | 1:07.58 | 1:43.99 | 2:19.92 |
7 | Francesca Kane | 17 | Warrender Ba | 2:21.49 | 31.40 | 1:06.88 | 1:44.71 | 2:21.49 |
8 | Brooke Lawrie | 18 | Highland | 2:22.65 | 32.55 | 1:08.88 | 1:45.89 | 2:22.65 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Sophie Jenkins | 17 | Perth City | 2:23.43 | 33.59 | 1:09.99 | 1:47.34 | 2:23.43 |
10 | Niamh Reid | 17 | West Dunbart | 2:26.83 | 33.85 | 1:11.11 | 1:49.44 | 2:26.83 |