Event 302 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Eve Ross | 11 | Nairn | 3:14.49 | 44.01 | 1:33.07 | 2:29.92 | 3:14.49 |
2 | Lauren Ferrett | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 3:19.19 | 46.10 | 1:36.37 | 2:35.25 | 3:19.19 |
3 | Darci Reid | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 3:20.09 | 46.45 | 1:36.78 | 2:36.00 | 3:20.09 |
4 | Lauren Martin | 11 | South Aberde | 3:24.18 | 44.22 | 1:34.41 | 2:41.87 | 3:24.18 |
5 | Daisy Thomson | 11 | South Aberde | 3:25.74 | 48.57 | 1:40.39 | 2:40.46 | 3:25.74 |
6 | Iona Crichton | 11 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:26.52 | 49.22 | 1:43.12 | 2:39.16 | 3:26.52 |
7 | Kristina Misovicova | 11 | Garioch | 3:26.72 | 45.99 | 1:36.15 | 2:37.39 | 3:26.72 |
8 | Lilla Molnar | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:27.34 | 43.75 | 1:37.27 | 2:40.71 | 3:27.34 |
9 | Sarah Jones | 11 | South Aberde | 3:28.50 | 46.30 | 1:38.78 | 2:41.32 | 3:28.50 |
10 | Nicole Reid | 11 | Broch | 3:28.51 | 47.10 | 1:40.98 | 2:39.45 | 3:28.51 |
11 | Lily Collie-Duguid | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:29.79 | 49.63 | 1:43.69 | 2:45.47 | 3:29.79 |
12 | Ines Cegar | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:33.97 | 49.09 | 1:40.36 | 2:44.19 | 3:33.97 |
13 | Isla Guha | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:34.57 | 50.10 | 1:39.57 | 2:45.64 | 3:34.57 |
14 | Niamh Ingram | 11 | Broch | 3:39.16 | 53.61 | 1:45.64 | 2:48.42 | 3:39.16 |
15 | Freya Skakle | 11 | Broch | 3:54.60 | 52.61 | 1:49.48 | 2:59.11 | 3:54.60 |
-- | Molly Mutch | 11 | Broch | DQ | | | | |
Event 302 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Alice Hall | 12 | South Aberde | 2:58.73 | 39.21 | 1:22.01 | 2:19.20 | 2:58.73 |
2 | Ellie Kinnaird | 12 | St Thomas | 3:00.12 | 40.41 | 1:25.91 | 2:20.70 | 3:00.12 |
3 | Eleanor Komar | 12 | Aberdeen | 3:06.73 | 42.81 | 1:30.50 | 2:25.21 | 3:06.73 |
4 | Zara Denson | 12 | Monifieth | 3:07.59 | 44.52 | 1:33.57 | 2:25.53 | 3:07.59 |
5 | Orla Myles | 12 | South Aberde | 3:08.44 | 42.39 | 1:30.14 | 2:27.35 | 3:08.44 |
6 | Milah Hogarth | 12 | South Aberde | 3:08.56 | 45.31 | 1:31.59 | 2:30.08 | 3:08.56 |
7 | Macy Knight | 12 | St Thomas | 3:09.13 | 43.36 | 1:29.82 | 2:25.56 | 3:09.13 |
8 | Josephine Wright | 12 | Alford Otter | 3:09.78 | 44.72 | 1:31.58 | 2:25.40 | 3:09.78 |
9 | Jasmine Mullen | 12 | Alford Otter | 3:10.37 | 41.79 | 1:25.49 | 2:22.51 | 3:10.37 |
10 | Mhairi Alexander | 12 | South Aberde | 3:12.14 | 43.03 | 1:31.95 | 2:29.03 | 3:12.14 |
11 | Laura Woolsey | 12 | Alford Otter | 3:12.62 | 42.30 | 1:27.91 | 2:26.48 | 3:12.62 |
12 | Cara Heard | 12 | South Aberde | 3:16.31 | 44.40 | 1:33.38 | 2:33.45 | 3:16.31 |
13 | Jessica Buchan | 12 | Broch | 3:17.88 | 46.22 | 1:37.05 | 2:35.86 | 3:17.88 |
14 | Freya Watt | 12 | Alford Otter | 3:24.51 | 49.38 | 1:39.69 | 2:37.99 | 3:24.51 |
15 | Abby Broughton | 12 | South Aberde | 3:25.03 | 51.46 | 1:43.36 | 2:38.96 | 3:25.03 |
16 | Lauretta Jack | 12 | Broch | 3:27.62 | 51.37 | 1:43.31 | 2:42.12 | 3:27.62 |
17 | Freya Kennington | 12 | South Aberde | 3:29.12 | 45.95 | 1:39.20 | 2:40.02 | 3:29.12 |
18 | Megan Wood | 12 | South Aberde | 3:29.76 | 43.77 | 1:38.57 | 2:46.05 | 3:29.76 |
19 | Katie Leonard | 12 | South Aberde | 3:30.65 | 50.28 | 1:44.08 | 2:44.09 | 3:30.65 |
20 | Lucy MacLeod | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:31.37 | 47.22 | 1:39.13 | 2:41.32 | 3:31.37 |
21 | Lara Scatterty | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:34.58 | 49.16 | 1:44.10 | 2:43.98 | 3:34.58 |
22 | Kirsty Maclachlan | 12 | Garioch | 3:35.13 | 48.66 | 1:42.85 | 2:46.27 | 3:35.13 |
-- | Ellie Brice | 12 | Dyce | DQ | | | | |
-- | Jesseka Beaumont | 12 | Garioch | DQ | | | | |
-- | Emily Hamer | 12 | Nairn | DQ | | | | |
Event 302 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Phoebe Buchan | 13 | Broch | 2:56.36 | 37.80 | 1:22.02 | 2:15.83 | 2:56.36 |
2 | Emma Dempster | 13 | South Aberde | 2:57.88 | 40.77 | 1:25.60 | 2:16.82 | 2:57.88 |
3 | Erika Gilbert | 13 | South Aberde | 3:03.35 | 38.43 | 1:27.54 | 2:20.54 | 3:03.35 |
4 | Katie Donaldson | 13 | South Aberde | 3:05.85 | 42.20 | 1:28.80 | 2:25.87 | 3:05.85 |
5 | Sarah Kay | 13 | South Aberde | 3:06.06 | 42.14 | 1:29.88 | 2:24.67 | 3:06.06 |
6 | Simi Ogedengbe | 13 | Aberdeen | 3:08.63 | 39.15 | 1:26.33 | 2:24.77 | 3:08.63 |
7 | Ruby Hasnip | 13 | South Aberde | 3:11.90 | 44.69 | 1:32.08 | 2:31.26 | 3:11.90 |
8 | Megan Laing | 13 | South Aberde | 3:17.75 | 45.02 | 1:32.37 | 2:35.20 | 3:17.75 |
9 | Zoe Downs | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:19.77 | 39.62 | 1:29.04 | 2:28.12 | 3:19.77 |
10 | Zoe Ingram | 13 | Broch | 3:21.80 | 47.52 | | 2:39.29 | 3:21.80 |
11 | Louise Masson | 13 | Broch | 3:22.19 | 43.35 | 1:36.24 | 2:37.72 | 3:22.19 |
12 | Saba Chefeke Sitter | 13 | Aberdeen | 3:22.25 | 43.38 | 1:33.02 | 2:36.87 | 3:22.25 |
-- | Ailsa Long | 13 | South Aberde | DQ | | | | |
Event 302 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Olivia Clarke | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:48.03 | 36.87 | 1:17.67 | 2:06.12 | 2:48.03 |
2 | Emma Simpson | 14 | Broch | 2:52.66 | 36.12 | 1:23.03 | 2:13.43 | 2:52.66 |
3 | Jessica Lamont | 14 | Aberdeen | 2:54.49 | 37.97 | 1:23.04 | 2:13.39 | 2:54.49 |
4 | Hayleigh Ironside | 14 | Aberdeen | 2:56.63 | 39.23 | 1:23.65 | 2:18.93 | 2:56.63 |
5 | Carolyn Rae | 14 | Monifieth | 2:56.92 | 39.99 | 1:26.16 | 2:17.97 | 2:56.92 |
6 | Jessica Rhodes | 14 | Aberdeen | 2:57.73 | 41.42 | 1:25.92 | 2:19.37 | 2:57.73 |
7 | Freya MacLeod | 14 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:05.59 | 38.73 | 1:24.09 | 2:22.58 | 3:05.59 |
8 | Sofia Greer | 14 | South Aberde | 3:11.73 | 42.38 | 1:32.37 | 2:25.98 | 3:11.73 |
9 | Emily Mercer | 14 | South Aberde | 3:14.62 | 41.84 | | 2:27.45 | 3:14.62 |
10 | Ciara Haynes | 14 | South Aberde | 3:28.84 | 46.43 | 1:37.86 | 2:41.06 | 3:28.84 |
Event 302 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ella McGuckien | 15 | South Aberde | 2:58.93 | 36.43 | 1:19.55 | 2:17.38 | 2:58.93 |
2 | Bobbie Drysdale | 15 | St Thomas | 3:03.83 | 39.79 | 1:26.37 | 2:22.10 | 3:03.83 |
3 | Nicola Robertson | 15 | Aberdeen | 3:31.66 | 52.99 | 1:44.45 | 2:46.66 | 3:31.66 |
-- | Nicole Cooper | 15 | Dyce | DQ | | | | |