Event 107 Boys 11-13 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ward, Logan J | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:33.54 | 32.83 | 1:12.01 | 1:57.99 | 2:33.54 |
2 | Brechenser, Kieran M | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:34.48 | 33.18 | 1:13.34 | 1:58.06 | 2:34.48 |
3 | Gibson, Jake | 12 | Broch Asc | 2:41.54 | 36.44 | 1:18.67 | 2:05.05 | 2:41.54 |
4 | Storer, William | 12 | Banchory | 2:41.68 | 35.06 | 1:15.77 | 2:05.47 | 2:41.68 |
5 | Broadley, Ryan | 12 | Broch Asc | 2:47.12 | 37.52 | 1:21.04 | 2:10.09 | 2:47.12 |
6 | MacDonald, Calvin | 11 | Bucksburn | 2:47.26 | 37.74 | 1:20.46 | 2:11.39 | 2:47.26 |
7 | Janavicius, Deimantas | 12 | Broch Asc | 2:49.57 | 37.58 | 1:21.71 | 2:11.61 | 2:49.57 |
8 | Campbell, Andrew J | 13 | Thurso | 2:49.58 | 37.88 | 1:21.71 | 2:10.75 | 2:49.58 |
9 | McLaughlin, Ben | 11 | Garioch Asc | 2:50.07 | 39.24 | 1:24.32 | 2:14.90 | 2:50.07 |
10 | Berryman, Angus H | 13 | Westhill | 2:50.16 | 43.14 | 1:24.52 | 2:14.10 | 2:50.16 |
11 | Clark, Alex | 12 | Garioch Asc | 2:52.49 | 39.63 | 1:23.81 | 2:15.82 | 2:52.49 |
12 | Tetlow, Fraser | 11 | Garioch Asc | 2:52.56 | 37.74 | 1:22.41 | 2:14.70 | 2:52.56 |
13 | Clubb, Finlay M | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:53.01 | 37.68 | 1:22.04 | 2:15.14 | 2:53.01 |
14 | Lennox, Kieran | 11 | Bucksburn | 2:54.79 | 38.03 | 1:23.26 | 2:15.81 | 2:54.79 |
15 | Chirnside, Isaac | 12 | Garioch Asc | 2:59.99 | 39.49 | 1:25.00 | 2:20.07 | 2:59.99 |
16 | Jovcic, Aleksandar | 12 | Aberdeen | 3:04.65 | 42.83 | 1:31.68 | 2:23.85 | 3:04.65 |
17 | Walker, Clark D | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:04.94 | 38.64 | 1:30.90 | 2:23.75 | 3:04.94 |
18 | Considine, Sean | 12 | Banchory | 3:05.80 | 42.41 | 1:30.13 | 2:25.68 | 3:05.80 |
19 | Falope, Dara | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:10.71 | 38.46 | 1:24.48 | 2:24.43 | 3:10.71 |
-- | Ashdown, William J | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | DQ | 41.18 | 1:30.78 | 2:27.20 | |
Event 107 Boys 14-15 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Arthur, Andrew | 15 | Aberdeen | 2:17.91 | 30.59 | 1:08.25 | 1:45.57 | 2:17.91 |
2 | Smith, Lewis | 14 | Bridge O Don | 2:30.10 | 33.09 | 1:12.02 | 1:55.40 | 2:30.10 |
3 | Robertson, Euan | 14 | Westhill | 2:31.04 | 32.00 | 1:10.19 | 1:54.40 | 2:31.04 |
4 | Johnson, Ross | 15 | Banchory | 2:35.82 | 32.28 | 1:13.53 | 2:01.45 | 2:35.82 |
5 | Brown, Matthew | 14 | Bucksburn | 2:38.13 | 34.39 | 1:13.28 | 2:02.06 | 2:38.13 |
6 | Charles, Luke | 14 | Banchory | 2:42.27 | 35.92 | 1:18.73 | 2:04.28 | 2:42.27 |
7 | Stewart, Douglas | 14 | Upper Deesid | 2:43.77 | 36.84 | 1:18.58 | 2:05.01 | 2:43.77 |
8 | Johnston, Gregor | 14 | Stonehaven | 3:02.78 | 41.44 | 1:27.19 | 2:23.69 | 3:02.78 |
Event 107 Boys 16 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | McMillan, Innes | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:17.28 | 28.89 | 1:05.29 | 1:44.97 | 2:17.28 |
2 | Hall, Zack S | 17 | Uapst | 2:18.89 | 29.78 | 1:05.13 | 1:46.88 | 2:18.89 |
3 | Yule, Philip A | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:23.94 | 29.51 | 1:07.31 | 1:49.70 | 2:23.94 |
4 | Esson, Mitchell | 16 | Bucksburn | 2:25.80 | 30.49 | 1:10.30 | 1:52.66 | 2:25.80 |
5 | Smith, David C | 25 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:26.73 | 30.81 | 1:08.46 | 1:52.40 | 2:26.73 |
6 | Brooks, Jonathon R | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:29.16 | 32.65 | 1:08.44 | 1:54.37 | 2:29.16 |
7 | Meldrum, Bradley C | 17 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:30.60 | 30.72 | 1:09.25 | 1:53.84 | 2:30.60 |
8 | Sosic, Grga P | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:07.10 | 40.23 | 1:31.59 | 2:22.48 | 3:07.10 |