Event 105 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Eve Corrigan | 15 | Warrender Ba | 2:29.23 | 32.07 | 1:09.77 | 1:55.65 | 2:29.23 |
2 | Alicea Bain | 15 | Aberdeen Per | 2:32.64 | 32.88 | 1:13.83 | 1:58.85 | 2:32.64 |
3 | Alexandra Murray | 15 | Warrender Ba | 2:33.42 | 32.12 | 1:11.24 | 1:57.96 | 2:33.42 |
4 | Emma McPartland | 15 | Perth City | 2:33.51 | 32.34 | 1:14.44 | 1:57.83 | 2:33.51 |
5 | Elaine Murray | 15 | Broch | 2:33.70 | 30.81 | 1:11.00 | 1:57.16 | 2:33.70 |
6 | Maria Cabrelli | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:35.51 | 33.27 | 1:11.04 | 1:59.25 | 2:35.51 |
7 | Paria Vaezi | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:35.97 | 32.14 | 1:12.31 | 1:59.54 | 2:35.97 |
8 | Holly Shand | 15 | Elgin | 2:36.92 | 31.93 | 1:11.71 | 1:58.95 | 2:36.92 |
9 | Annabelle Wright | 15 | Alford Otter | 2:39.17 | 33.65 | 1:15.54 | 2:03.40 | 2:39.17 |
-- | Ava Simpson | 15 | Dumfries | DQ | | | | |
Event 105 Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
| Name | ge | Team | Finals | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Ellis Shiels | 16 | Milngavie &B | 2:28.24 | 32.00 | 1:07.11 | 1:54.73 | 2:28.24 |
2 | Grace Gidman | 16 | Aberdeen Per | 2:28.33 | 31.65 | 1:09.99 | 1:53.00 | 2:28.33 |
3 | Lauren Sandison | 16 | Shetland | 2:28.89 | 31.57 | 1:09.59 | 1:54.30 | 2:28.89 |
4 | Zara Keegan | 16 | Eastkilbride | 2:29.35 | 31.62 | 1:13.69 | 1:55.71 | 2:29.35 |
5 | Elle McMillan | 16 | St Thomas | 2:29.91 | 32.13 | 1:10.74 | 1:54.70 | 2:29.91 |
6 | Erika Coupek | 16 | Heart Of Mid | 2:30.66 | 32.64 | 1:09.43 | 1:55.82 | 2:30.66 |
7 | Nicole Reynolds | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:34.51 | 32.02 | 1:15.21 | 1:58.75 | 2:34.51 |
8 | Hannah Coull | 16 | St Thomas | 2:35.91 | 32.75 | 1:14.32 | 1:57.19 | 2:35.91 |
9 | Nicole Ogg | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 2:36.11 | 32.99 | 1:10.51 | 1:57.23 | 2:36.11 |
10 | Bridget Lemasurier | 16 | East Lothian | 2:36.46 | 34.69 | 1:15.85 | 1:58.22 | 2:36.46 |
Event 105 Girls 17-18 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
| Name | ge | Team | Finals | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
1 | Katie Mackenzie | 18 | Co Glasgow | 2:23.77 | 32.03 | 1:10.76 | 1:50.17 | 2:23.77 |
2 | Katie Taylor | 18 | Heart Of Mid | 2:25.17 | 30.78 | 1:07.79 | 1:52.55 | 2:25.17 |
3 | Katy Smith | 18 | Warrender Ba | 2:25.77 | 31.30 | 1:10.54 | 1:52.94 | 2:25.77 |
4 | Kirstin Lawrie | 17 | F.I.R.S.T. | 2:27.01 | 30.68 | 1:08.95 | 1:54.39 | 2:27.01 |
5 | Kirsty Griffiths | 17 | Co Glasgow | 2:27.78 | 32.41 | 1:09.29 | 1:54.72 | 2:27.78 |
6 | Molly Young | 17 | Co Glasgow | 2:28.14 | 32.72 | 1:09.57 | 1:53.96 | 2:28.14 |
7 | Eilidh Smith | 18 | Co Glasgow | 2:28.75 | 31.50 | 1:09.88 | 1:54.15 | 2:28.75 |
8 | Morven Adams | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:29.95 | 31.70 | 1:11.98 | 1:55.43 | 2:29.95 |
9 | Emma Claire Scully | 17 | Co Glasgow | 2:30.51 | 32.82 | 1:10.36 | 1:54.99 | 2:30.51 |
10 | Kirsty Stewart | 17 | Aberdeen | 2:34.97 | 33.03 | 1:12.63 | 2:00.15 | 2:34.97 |