Event 201 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Cain Buchanan | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:20.61 | 37.33 | 1:20.61 |
2 | Ben M Smallwood | 12 | Kinross | 1:21.10 | 37.08 | 1:21.10 |
3 | Aaron Gilmurray | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:22.26 | 37.68 | 1:22.26 |
4 | Cailean J Thomson | 12 | Kinross | 1:23.33 | 37.94 | 1:23.33 |
5 | Connor Brierley | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:25.09 | 38.34 | 1:25.09 |
6 | Finn Bannerman | 11 | Perth City | 1:27.25 | 44.29 | 1:27.25 |
7 | Rory Webster | 11 | Monifieth | 1:28.37 | 39.28 | 1:28.37 |
8 | Aidan Duncan | 11 | Perth City | 1:28.40 | 41.03 | 1:28.40 |
9 | Lewis McGregor | 12 | Perth City | 1:28.57 | 41.81 | 1:28.57 |
10 | Lewis Brander | 11 | Monifieth | 1:30.02 | 42.21 | 1:30.02 |
11 | William Shepherd | 12 | Perth City | 1:31.14 | 44.36 | 1:31.14 |
12 | Matthew Nicoll | 12 | Menzieshill | 1:31.89 | 43.96 | 1:31.89 |
13 | George Nedyalkov | 11 | St Thomas | 1:32.13 | 42.10 | 1:32.13 |
-- | Finlay Watson | 11 | St Thomas | DQ | 44.54 | DQ |
-- | Stuart L Pritchard | 12 | Kinross | DQ | 42.74 | DQ |
Event 201 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Travis Davey | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:09.74 | 32.61 | 1:09.74 |
2 | Ewan Muirhead | 13 | Menzieshill | 1:18.23 | 36.82 | 1:18.23 |
3 | Sam Currie | 13 | Perth City | 1:22.37 | 36.38 | 1:22.37 |
4 | Jack MacDonald | 13 | Brechin | 1:25.05 | 39.20 | 1:25.05 |
5 | Kyle Webster | 13 | Monifieth | 1:25.21 | 39.31 | 1:25.21 |
6 | Ruaraidh B Sturgess | 13 | Kinross | 1:27.47 | 40.86 | 1:27.47 |
7 | Rio Bryden | 13 | Montrose | 1:28.74 | 41.27 | 1:28.74 |
-- | Innes Rankin | 13 | Kinross | DQ | 43.40 | DQ |
Event 201 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jamie McGregor | 14 | Perth City | 1:02.81 | 28.81 | 1:02.81 |
2 | Eric Davey | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:07.87 | 31.06 | 1:07.87 |
3 | Murray Pritchard | 14 | Perth City | 1:08.19 | 32.81 | 1:08.19 |
4 | Harris Harley | 14 | St Thomas | 1:09.47 | 31.17 | 1:09.47 |
5 | Drew Croll | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:10.66 | 33.10 | 1:10.66 |
6 | Caelan Milne | 14 | Menzieshill | 1:11.67 | 33.72 | 1:11.67 |
7 | Innes Croll | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:12.01 | 33.44 | 1:12.01 |
8 | Keir Dryden | 14 | Monifieth | 1:13.69 | 34.53 | 1:13.69 |
9 | Struan B Bennet | 14 | Kinross | 1:14.49 | 35.06 | 1:14.49 |
10 | Rory Grant | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:14.80 | 33.72 | 1:14.80 |
11 | Innes Kelly | 14 | Montrose | 1:15.93 | 35.53 | 1:15.93 |
12 | Kai Mosby | 14 | Perth City | 1:16.22 | 36.99 | 1:16.22 |
13 | Ben Steel | 14 | Brechin | 1:21.83 | 38.63 | 1:21.83 |
14 | Lewis Davidson | 14 | St Thomas | 1:23.19 | 39.15 | 1:23.19 |
15 | Adam Phillips | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:27.90 | 40.56 | 1:27.90 |
Event 201 Boys 15-16 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jack Muncey | 15 | Perth City | 1:03.55 | 28.09 | 1:03.55 |
2 | Finlay Wallace | 15 | St Thomas | 1:03.63 | 29.84 | 1:03.63 |
3 | Adam Young | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:04.21 | 29.65 | 1:04.21 |
4 | Ethan Brown | 15 | St Thomas | 1:04.93 | 29.65 | 1:04.93 |
5 | Tielo Walters | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:05.70 | 29.53 | 1:05.70 |
6 | Finlay Cormack | 16 | Perth City | 1:06.15 | 31.35 | 1:06.15 |
7 | Ryan Duncan | 15 | St Thomas | 1:06.23 | 30.18 | 1:06.23 |
8 | Kerr Lumsden | 15 | Monifieth | 1:06.41 | 29.07 | 1:06.41 |
9 | Jonathan Venter | 15 | Perth City | 1:07.96 | 31.10 | 1:07.96 |
10 | Donald Queen | 15 | Perth City | 1:08.81 | 31.70 | 1:08.81 |
11 | Jay Doherty | 16 | Blairgowrie | 1:09.38 | 31.78 | 1:09.38 |
12 | Gavin Johansen | 15 | Montrose | 1:10.89 | 32.96 | 1:10.89 |
13 | Matthew Bittle | 15 | Perth City | 1:11.08 | 33.33 | 1:11.08 |
14 | Darren Robertson | 15 | Menzieshill | 1:11.19 | 32.29 | 1:11.19 |
15 | Josh Marchbank | 15 | Perth City | 1:11.48 | 33.22 | 1:11.48 |
16 | Matthew Spalding | 15 | Menzieshill | 1:15.07 | 33.52 | 1:15.07 |
17 | Duncan R Ballantyne | 16 | Kinross | 1:18.30 | 36.32 | 1:18.30 |
Event 201 Boys 17 & Over 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jack Green | 18 | St Thomas | 1:01.35 | 28.68 | 1:01.35 |
2 | Lewis Baillie | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 1:02.00 | 29.49 | 1:02.00 |
3 | George Cowan | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 1:02.83 | 28.90 | 1:02.83 |
4 | Maxwell Cattermole | 17 | St Thomas | 1:03.05 | 28.44 | 1:03.05 |
5 | Tom Jeffers | 18 | Perth City | 1:04.26 | 30.33 | 1:04.26 |
6 | Jack Milne | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 1:04.32 | 29.83 | 1:04.32 |
7 | Kieran Spalding | 19 | Menzieshill | 1:05.97 | 30.26 | 1:05.97 |
8 | Conor Walsh | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 1:06.71 | 31.15 | 1:06.71 |
9 | Calum Young | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.46 | 31.03 | 1:08.46 |
10 | Robert Allan | 17 | St Thomas | 1:08.55 | 30.19 | 1:08.55 |
11 | John M Burke | 17 | Menzieshill | 1:10.40 | 33.91 | 1:10.40 |