Event 203 Girls 11 & Under 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ava Kirkham | 11 | Grangemouth | 1:31.79 | 43.64 | 1:31.79 |
2 | Lucy McPartland | 11 | Perth City | 1:36.54 | 46.86 | 1:36.54 |
3 | Zuzia Smith | 10 | Grangemouth | 1:37.66 | 46.60 | 1:37.66 |
4 | Abbie Flower | 11 | Co Glasgow | 1:40.59 | 49.20 | 1:40.59 |
5 | Sophie Martin | 11 | Perth City | 1:40.75 | 47.60 | 1:40.75 |
6 | Leona Melville | 11 | StirlingSwim | 1:41.89 | 47.85 | 1:41.89 |
7 | Georgia A Bell | 11 | Milngavie &B | 1:42.32 | 47.62 | 1:42.32 |
8 | Zoe P Findlay | 11 | Kinross | 1:42.35 | 47.56 | 1:42.35 |
9 | Abigail J Burgess | 11 | Milngavie &B | 1:42.82 | 47.76 | 1:42.82 |
10 | Dreanna Norris | 11 | Perth City | 1:43.52 | 49.83 | 1:43.52 |
11 | Jessica Lister | 10 | Falkirk | 1:45.50 | 48.80 | 1:45.50 |
12 | Orla Reilly | 11 | Airdrie&monk | 1:45.66 | 50.25 | 1:45.66 |
13 | Caitlin Fry | 11 | Perth City | 1:46.35 | 49.51 | 1:46.35 |
14 | Morven Henderson | 10 | Falkirk | 1:47.18 | 50.84 | 1:47.18 |
15 | Holly Blundell | 11 | Perth City | 1:47.21 | 51.83 | 1:47.21 |
16 | Aoife Glen | 10 | Bo'ness | 1:48.37 | 50.50 | 1:48.37 |
17 | Lucy Nimmo | 10 | Bellshill | 1:48.59 | 51.47 | 1:48.59 |
18 | Holly Willoughby | 11 | Bo'ness | 1:50.97 | 51.42 | 1:50.97 |
19 | Katherine Renfrew | 10 | Perth City | 1:51.81 | 53.59 | 1:51.81 |
20 | Emma Silcock | 9 | Falkirk | 1:55.40 | 53.59 | 1:55.40 |
21 | Emma Chambers | 10 | Airdrie&monk | 1:56.56 | 55.52 | 1:56.56 |
Event 203 Girls 12-13 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Fearne Crighton | 12 | Perth City | 1:22.62 | 39.72 | 1:22.62 |
2 | Joy Drummond | 13 | Bo'ness | 1:23.21 | 39.51 | 1:23.21 |
3 | Kirsty A Wicklow | 12 | Milngavie &B | 1:23.47 | 38.97 | 1:23.47 |
4 | Alicia Evans | 13 | Bo'ness | 1:25.80 | 40.38 | 1:25.80 |
5 | Kiera G Davidson | 12 | Milngavie &B | 1:25.94 | 40.69 | 1:25.94 |
6 | Lauren McGhee | 13 | Milngavie &B | 1:27.75 | 40.51 | 1:27.75 |
7 | Gianna Ajmone | 13 | Co Glasgow | 1:27.86 | 41.88 | 1:27.86 |
8 | Christie Burns | 13 | Co Glasgow | 1:28.80 | 41.61 | 1:28.80 |
9 | Robyn Gargan | 12 | StirlingSwim | 1:29.81 | 42.45 | 1:29.81 |
10 | Katie Brennan | 12 | Bellshill | 1:30.44 | 42.69 | 1:30.44 |
11 | Abbie McLenachan | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:30.89 | 42.58 | 1:30.89 |
12 | Rose Mclean | 12 | Perth City | 1:31.07 | 42.46 | 1:31.07 |
13 | Jennifer Inglis | 13 | Co Glasgow | 1:31.91 | 43.71 | 1:31.91 |
14 | Zoe Flower | 13 | Co Glasgow | 1:31.94 | 43.51 | 1:31.94 |
15 | Emily Cumming | 12 | Kinross | 1:31.97 | 42.70 | 1:31.97 |
16 | Zara Fenemore | 13 | StirlingSwim | 1:32.22 | 42.92 | 1:32.22 |
17 | Liya De Laet- Pinder | 12 | Co Glasgow | 1:34.17 | 43.43 | 1:34.17 |
18 | Amy Duguid | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:34.89 | 44.73 | 1:34.89 |
19 | Victoria Niven | 12 | Co Glasgow | 1:35.13 | 44.83 | 1:35.13 |
20 | Zoe Kirkbride | 12 | Co Glasgow | 1:35.21 | 46.74 | 1:35.21 |
21 | Abigail Corrieri | 13 | StirlingSwim | 1:35.24 | 45.27 | 1:35.24 |
22 | Sinead Boyle | 13 | Falkirk | 1:35.32 | 45.69 | 1:35.32 |
23 | Hannah Nicolson | 12 | StirlingSwim | 1:35.33 | 45.05 | 1:35.33 |
24 | Brooke Braidwood | 12 | Grangemouth | 1:35.84 | 46.11 | 1:35.84 |
25 | Gail Stewart | 13 | Co Glasgow | 1:36.66 | 47.10 | 1:36.66 |
26 | Niamh Glen | 13 | Bo'ness | 1:36.69 | 45.85 | 1:36.69 |
27 | Dianne Kelly | 13 | Perth City | 1:37.87 | 46.50 | 1:37.87 |
28 | Emma Connell | 12 | Co Glasgow | 1:38.07 | 45.85 | 1:38.07 |
29 | Olivia Darwin | 13 | StirlingSwim | 1:38.32 | 46.17 | 1:38.32 |
30 | Lois McCall | 13 | Perth City | 1:39.85 | 48.46 | 1:39.85 |
31 | Emily Arthur | 13 | Airdrie&monk | 1:40.09 | 46.82 | 1:40.09 |
32 | Kym Russell | 12 | Perth City | 1:41.08 | 48.21 | 1:41.08 |
33 | Rosalind Queen | 12 | Perth City | 1:45.15 | 49.74 | 1:45.15 |
34 | Ceri Sinnett | 12 | Bellshill | 1:45.86 | 50.16 | 1:45.86 |
35 | Heather Howie | 12 | StirlingSwim | 1:47.67 | 51.35 | 1:47.67 |
Event 203 Girls 14-15 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Emma McPartland | 14 | Perth City | 1:20.64 | 38.75 | 1:20.64 |
2 | Carly Nimmo | 15 | Bellshill | 1:23.72 | 39.65 | 1:23.72 |
3 | Eilidh C Douglas | 14 | Milngavie &B | 1:24.91 | 38.61 | 1:24.91 |
4 | Lauren Lowrie | 14 | Airdrie&monk | 1:26.57 | 40.54 | 1:26.57 |
5 | Jessica Turnbull | 14 | StirlingSwim | 1:26.60 | 40.91 | 1:26.60 |
6 | Niamh McCall | 15 | Perth City | 1:26.67 | 41.06 | 1:26.67 |
7 | Gabriella Forbes | 14 | StirlingSwim | 1:27.13 | 41.49 | 1:27.13 |
8 | Hannah Cockburn | 14 | Airdrie&monk | 1:29.89 | 42.07 | 1:29.89 |
9 | Lucy Steele | 14 | Co Glasgow | 1:30.54 | 42.51 | 1:30.54 |
10 | Megan Scotland | 14 | Co Glasgow | 1:30.85 | 43.37 | 1:30.85 |
11 | Leah MacDonald | 14 | Co Glasgow | 1:32.45 | 43.46 | 1:32.45 |
12 | Eleanor Mappin | 14 | Co Glasgow | 1:33.24 | 44.04 | 1:33.24 |
13 | Lucy McCluskey | 14 | Co Glasgow | 1:33.29 | 44.52 | 1:33.29 |
14 | Zoe Gibson | 14 | Co Glasgow | 1:33.56 | 44.04 | 1:33.56 |
15 | Olivia Dallas | 14 | Perth City | 1:34.74 | 44.90 | 1:34.74 |
16 | Cameron Lynch | 14 | Falkirk | 1:39.04 | 48.19 | 1:39.04 |
17 | Skye Murray-Trail | 14 | Perth City | 1:39.30 | 46.25 | 1:39.30 |