Event 106 Girls 11 & Under 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ava Kirkham | 11 | Grangemouth | 2:53.76 | 37.96 | 1:24.26 | 2:13.73 | 2:53.76 |
2 | Leona McQueenie | 11 | Co Glasgow | 2:59.62 | 39.30 | 1:26.60 | 2:19.88 | 2:59.62 |
3 | Zuzia Smith | 10 | Grangemouth | 3:01.56 | 41.07 | 1:25.57 | 2:20.79 | 3:01.56 |
4 | Lucy McPartland | 11 | Perth City | 3:03.59 | 42.04 | 1:27.12 | 2:21.99 | 3:03.59 |
5 | Leona Melville | 11 | StirlingSwim | 3:08.70 | 44.93 | 1:30.89 | 2:27.09 | 3:08.70 |
6 | Dreanna Norris | 11 | Perth City | 3:15.48 | 44.91 | 1:36.84 | 2:30.62 | 3:15.48 |
7 | Katherine Renfrew | 10 | Perth City | 3:17.72 | 45.66 | 1:37.59 | 2:37.36 | 3:17.72 |
8 | Zoe Crawford | 10 | Falkirk | 3:18.58 | 44.02 | 1:33.53 | 2:33.46 | 3:18.58 |
9 | Connie Heron | 11 | Airdrie&monk | 3:24.71 | 41.68 | 1:35.56 | 2:38.55 | 3:24.71 |
10 | Holly Blundell | 11 | Perth City | 3:25.43 | 49.61 | 1:41.35 | 2:40.47 | 3:25.43 |
11 | Niamh Pollock | 11 | Airdrie&monk | 3:26.17 | 47.77 | 1:39.41 | 2:39.34 | 3:26.17 |
12 | Jorja Anderson | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:30.46 | 48.29 | 1:40.98 | 2:44.03 | 3:30.46 |
13 | Emma Baird | 11 | Bellshill | 3:30.98 | 46.65 | 1:39.94 | 2:42.22 | 3:30.98 |
14 | Emma Silcock | 9 | Falkirk | 3:39.18 | 55.06 | 1:48.12 | 2:51.57 | 3:39.18 |
15 | Emma Chambers | 10 | Airdrie&monk | 3:50.44 | 55.83 | 1:52.93 | 2:55.88 | 3:50.44 |
-- | Orla Reilly | 11 | Airdrie&monk | DQ | 42.67 | 1:37.30 | 2:36.38 | DQ |
Event 106 Girls 12-13 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Mairi Craig | 13 | StirlingSwim | 2:34.66 | 34.64 | 1:14.45 | 2:00.18 | 2:34.66 |
2 | Sarah Coffey | 13 | Bo'ness | 2:37.66 | 34.67 | 1:14.89 | 2:01.28 | 2:37.66 |
3 | Erin Cruickshank | 13 | Falkirk | 2:39.70 | 35.15 | 1:13.61 | 2:01.94 | 2:39.70 |
4 | Rosie Robertson | 12 | Perth City | 2:40.85 | 33.60 | 1:15.74 | 2:04.37 | 2:40.85 |
5 | Fearne Crighton | 12 | Perth City | 2:42.56 | 36.68 | 1:17.93 | 2:04.20 | 2:42.56 |
6 | Liberty Blair | 12 | StirlingSwim | 2:45.91 | 36.28 | 1:18.96 | 2:08.36 | 2:45.91 |
7 | Gianna Ajmone | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:48.30 | 36.32 | 1:21.80 | 2:10.11 | 2:48.30 |
8 | Erin Gourlay | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:49.09 | 36.52 | 1:20.32 | 2:12.20 | 2:49.09 |
9 | Abbie McLenachan | 13 | Grangemouth | 2:51.34 | 39.26 | 1:22.87 | 2:13.51 | 2:51.34 |
10 | Holly Milne | 12 | Grangemouth | 2:51.44 | 37.28 | 1:18.90 | 2:13.39 | 2:51.44 |
11 | Amy Duguid | 13 | Grangemouth | 2:52.40 | 40.62 | 1:23.11 | 2:14.99 | 2:52.40 |
12 | Robyn Gargan | 12 | StirlingSwim | 2:53.31 | 39.24 | 1:23.86 | 2:12.99 | 2:53.31 |
13 | Jennifer Inglis | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:53.70 | 40.50 | 1:25.95 | 2:15.23 | 2:53.70 |
14 | Emily Arthur | 13 | Airdrie&monk | 2:54.17 | 39.87 | 1:25.68 | 2:18.86 | 2:54.17 |
15 | Ashleigh Blyth | 13 | Inverclyde | 2:54.77 | 36.15 | 1:20.16 | 2:15.50 | 2:54.77 |
16 | Victoria Niven | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:55.03 | 40.48 | 1:26.10 | 2:16.09 | 2:55.03 |
17 | Sinead Boyle | 13 | Falkirk | 2:55.09 | 38.76 | 1:23.04 | 2:16.80 | 2:55.09 |
18 | Brooke Braidwood | 12 | Grangemouth | 2:55.15 | 38.25 | 1:23.65 | 2:17.34 | 2:55.15 |
19 | Zoe Flower | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:55.23 | 39.53 | 1:24.10 | 2:14.81 | 2:55.23 |
20 | Erika Brown | 13 | Perth City | 2:56.09 | 36.86 | 1:20.11 | 2:13.33 | 2:56.09 |
21 | Ceri Sinnett | 12 | Bellshill | 2:56.60 | 38.17 | 1:23.91 | 2:20.34 | 2:56.60 |
22 | Emma Massey | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:56.71 | 40.27 | 1:26.01 | 2:21.07 | 2:56.71 |
23 | Kirsty A Wicklow | 12 | Milngavie &B | 2:57.82 | 39.80 | 1:25.00 | 2:14.56 | 2:57.82 |
24 | Alicia Evans | 13 | Bo'ness | 2:58.03 | 42.68 | 1:28.10 | 2:17.75 | 2:58.03 |
25 | Yuki Faulds | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:58.33 | 39.97 | 1:25.14 | 2:19.59 | 2:58.33 |
26 | Jennifer Ramsay | 12 | StirlingSwim | 2:59.00 | 40.35 | 1:25.67 | 2:19.50 | 2:59.00 |
27 | Emma Connell | 12 | Co Glasgow | 2:59.43 | 38.87 | 1:24.77 | 2:16.89 | 2:59.43 |
27 | Hannah F McCulloch | 13 | Milngavie &B | 2:59.43 | 39.42 | 1:24.22 | 2:21.07 | 2:59.43 |
29 | Sophie Pickett | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:59.91 | 40.21 | 1:25.58 | 2:21.54 | 2:59.91 |
30 | Zoe Kirkbride | 12 | Co Glasgow | 3:00.65 | 41.60 | 1:29.60 | 2:21.36 | 3:00.65 |
31 | Katie Brennan | 12 | Bellshill | 3:00.76 | 39.97 | 1:28.52 | 2:20.03 | 3:00.76 |
32 | Zara Blair | 13 | Co Glasgow | 3:03.30 | 39.33 | 1:25.87 | 2:20.07 | 3:03.30 |
33 | Olivia Fawkes | 13 | Falkirk | 3:03.43 | 43.11 | 1:28.12 | 2:23.99 | 3:03.43 |
34 | Amy L Shiels | 12 | Milngavie &B | 3:03.78 | 45.83 | 1:29.73 | 2:25.57 | 3:03.78 |
35 | Lucianna Naughton | 12 | Bellshill | 3:11.04 | 40.59 | 1:27.41 | 2:26.84 | 3:11.04 |
36 | Kym Russell | 12 | Perth City | 3:12.66 | 41.49 | 1:31.10 | 2:27.36 | 3:12.66 |
37 | Dianne Kelly | 13 | Perth City | 3:13.65 | 42.54 | 1:31.16 | 2:27.41 | 3:13.65 |
38 | Rosalind Queen | 12 | Perth City | 3:14.42 | 42.97 | 1:32.77 | 2:30.55 | 3:14.42 |
39 | Erin Collins | 12 | Grangemouth | 3:14.78 | 43.24 | 1:33.78 | 2:32.38 | 3:14.78 |
40 | Olivia Darwin | 13 | StirlingSwim | 3:16.12 | 41.54 | 1:30.81 | 2:30.01 | 3:16.12 |
-- | Gail Stewart | 13 | Co Glasgow | DQ | 41.81 | 1:27.60 | 2:21.27 | DQ |
Event 106 Girls 14-15 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Emma McPartland | 14 | Perth City | 2:32.09 | 32.81 | 1:12.41 | 1:56.47 | 2:32.09 |
2 | Anna Colston | 14 | Falkirk | 2:36.83 | 34.26 | 1:15.18 | 1:59.71 | 2:36.83 |
3 | Shona Graham | 14 | Perth City | 2:41.34 | 34.67 | 1:19.00 | 2:05.22 | 2:41.34 |
4 | Lucy Steele | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:46.86 | 36.89 | 1:20.67 | 2:09.53 | 2:46.86 |
5 | Carly Nimmo | 15 | Bellshill | 2:47.58 | 35.85 | 1:19.93 | 2:07.90 | 2:47.58 |
6 | Laura Stewart | 15 | Co Glasgow | 2:51.06 | 37.72 | 1:19.35 | 2:13.60 | 2:51.06 |
7 | Lucy McCluskey | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:52.10 | 39.71 | 1:22.10 | 2:13.29 | 2:52.10 |
8 | Morgan S Ritchie | 15 | Milngavie &B | 2:52.91 | 36.62 | 1:24.38 | 2:13.65 | 2:52.91 |
9 | Megan Scotland | 14 | Co Glasgow | 2:53.07 | 39.05 | 1:22.35 | 2:13.70 | 2:53.07 |
10 | Skye Murray-Trail | 14 | Perth City | 2:59.33 | 37.86 | 1:22.21 | 2:17.17 | 2:59.33 |