Event 306 Mens 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Duncan Scott | 21 | UniOfStirl | 1:46.49 | 24.65 | 51.43 | 1:18.82 | 1:46.49 |
2 | Thomas Flower | 19 | RichmondDale | 1:48.75 | 25.40 | 52.62 | 1:20.38 | 1:48.75 |
3 | Stephen Milne | 24 | Perth City | 1:48.89 | 25.18 | 52.77 | 1:21.12 | 1:48.89 |
4 | Craig McLean | 20 | UniOfStirl | 1:48.94 | 26.52 | 55.10 | 1:22.29 | 1:48.94 |
5 | Scott Goadby | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 1:49.60 | 24.96 | 52.05 | 1:20.44 | 1:49.60 |
6 | Tom Beeley | 19 | Plymouth Lea | 1:49.76 | 25.76 | 53.93 | 1:22.10 | 1:49.76 |
7 | Archie Goodburn | 17 | Warrender Ba | 1:50.30 | 26.21 | 54.83 | 1:22.84 | 1:50.30 |
8 | Audai Hassouna | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 1:50.41 | 26.09 | 53.77 | 1:21.78 | 1:50.41 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Hector Pardoe | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 1:50.90 | 25.39 | 53.93 | 1:22.44 | 1:50.90 |
10 | Thomas Tsiopanis | 25 | Edinburgh Un | 1:51.44 | 25.79 | 53.52 | 1:22.22 | 1:51.44 |
11 | Ryan Retson | 18 | UniOfStirl | 1:51.50 | 25.83 | 53.46 | 1:21.85 | 1:51.50 |
12 | Ross Leslie | 20 | Edinburgh Un | 1:52.00 | 25.62 | 53.30 | 1:22.41 | 1:52.00 |
13 | Martin McInnes | 20 | Co Glasgow | 1:52.21 | 25.93 | 53.84 | 1:23.01 | 1:52.21 |
14 | Felix Gifford | 24 | UniOfStirl | 1:52.51 | 25.73 | 53.76 | 1:22.75 | 1:52.51 |
15 | Euan Leslie | 19 | Edinburgh Un | 1:52.74 | 26.01 | 54.43 | 1:23.41 | 1:52.74 |
16 | Charlie Hutchison | 16 | Ellesmere Co | 1:52.76 | 25.89 | 54.26 | 1:23.51 | 1:52.76 |
| | | | | | | | |
17 | Marc Elrick | 19 | Co Glasgow | 1:52.79 | 26.32 | 54.95 | 1:24.03 | 1:52.79 |
18 | Adam Metcalf | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 1:52.88 | 26.00 | 54.52 | 1:23.55 | 1:52.88 |
| | | | | | | | |
19 | Daniel Morley | 17 | Derwentside | 1:53.08 | 26.21 | 55.07 | 1:24.08 | 1:53.08 |
20 | Liam McLaughlin | 16 | Warrender Ba | 1:53.22 | 27.14 | 56.20 | 1:25.32 | 1:53.22 |
21 | Daniel Ferguson | 17 | West Lothian | 1:53.35 | 26.97 | 55.61 | 1:24.94 | 1:53.35 |
22 | Charlie Waddingham | 20 | UniOfStirl | 1:53.38 | 25.68 | 54.09 | 1:23.57 | 1:53.38 |
23 | John Wright | 21 | Aberdeen Perf | 1:53.44 | 26.15 | 55.21 | 1:24.46 | 1:53.44 |
24 | Greg Fairbairn | 16 | North Lan ST | 1:53.63 | 26.29 | 55.63 | 1:25.34 | 1:53.63 |
25 | Fraser Agnew | 17 | Aberdeen Perf | 1:53.95 | 26.07 | 55.05 | 1:24.01 | 1:53.95 |
26 | Sonny Kennedy | 17 | Warrender Ba | 1:54.48 | 27.03 | 56.51 | 1:25.57 | 1:54.48 |
26 | Martin Airco Papakyri | | Co Sund'land | 1:54.48 | 26.60 | 55.60 | 1:25.05 | 1:54.48 |
28 | Harley Beentjes | 18 | Edinburgh Un | 1:54.50 | 26.18 | 55.45 | 1:25.28 | 1:54.50 |
29 | Ben Martin | 18 | UniOfStirl | 1:54.86 | 26.11 | 55.32 | 1:25.19 | 1:54.86 |
30 | Rory Dickson | 16 | N Ayrshire | 1:54.87 | 26.18 | 55.27 | 1:25.38 | 1:54.87 |
31 | Lewis Maxwell | 15 | Derwentside | 1:54.88 | 25.76 | 54.91 | 1:24.95 | 1:54.88 |
32 | Michael Hill | 21 | Melton M'Bry | 1:54.92 | 26.45 | 55.44 | 1:24.49 | 1:54.92 |
33 | Billy Pettit | 17 | Ellesmere Co | 1:55.27 | 26.38 | 55.23 | 1:25.10 | 1:55.27 |
34 | Jack Muncey | 15 | Perth City | 1:55.29 | 26.89 | 56.59 | 1:26.24 | 1:55.29 |
35 | Finlay Saunders | 17 | Heart Of Mid | 1:57.08 | 26.95 | 56.68 | 1:26.97 | 1:57.08 |
36 | Joe Watt | 18 | Co Glasgow | 1:58.05 | 27.27 | 57.66 | 1:28.11 | 1:58.05 |