Event 103 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Amy Coutts | 11 | Garioch | 3:35.70 | 48.40 | 1:44.82 | 2:41.32 | 3:35.70 |
2 | Erin Currie | 11 | Ythan | 3:46.41 | 51.48 | 1:49.86 | 2:48.33 | 3:46.41 |
3 | Laura Duringer | 11 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:49.33 | 51.52 | 1:50.91 | 2:52.45 | 3:49.33 |
4 | Jessica Beaton | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:49.57 | 52.88 | 1:51.02 | 2:51.84 | 3:49.57 |
5 | Beth Chalmers | 11 | Alford Otters | 3:56.79 | 54.16 | 1:54.25 | 2:56.85 | 3:56.79 |
6 | Orla Myles | 11 | South Aberde | 3:57.90 | 54.69 | 1:56.26 | 2:58.25 | 3:57.90 |
7 | Mhairi Alexander | 11 | South Aberde | 3:58.64 | 54.84 | 1:56.05 | 2:57.93 | 3:58.64 |
8 | Eleanor Komar | 11 | Aberdeen | 3:58.97 | 53.46 | 1:57.53 | 2:58.29 | 3:58.97 |
9 | Katie Leonard | 11 | South Aberde | 4:00.31 | 52.55 | 1:54.09 | 2:56.85 | 4:00.31 |
10 | Milah Hogarth | 11 | South Aberde | 4:02.32 | 57.09 | 1:57.82 | 3:01.93 | 4:02.32 |
11 | Freya Watt | 11 | Alford Otters | 4:04.79 | 54.82 | 1:56.92 | 2:59.84 | 4:04.79 |
12 | Abby Broughton | 11 | South Aberde | 4:05.00 | 55.65 | 1:59.27 | 3:03.14 | 4:05.00 |
Event 103 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Isla Coull | 12 | Buckie | 3:26.42 | 43.62 | 1:36.37 | 2:35.00 | 3:26.42 |
2 | Clara Bamford | 12 | South Aberde | 3:28.10 | 46.11 | 1:40.62 | 2:36.02 | 3:28.10 |
3 | Ruby Methven | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 3:29.97 | 47.72 | 1:42.66 | 2:38.59 | 3:29.97 |
4 | Nyah Palmer | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:34.25 | 46.09 | 1:41.70 | 2:39.56 | 3:34.25 |
5 | Neve Morrison | 12 | South Aberde | 3:40.62 | 49.37 | 1:45.23 | 2:43.68 | 3:40.62 |
6 | Melana Louw | 12 | South Aberde | 3:40.85 | 50.61 | 1:47.36 | 2:44.73 | 3:40.85 |
7 | Neve MacLeod | 12 | Ythan | 3:41.57 | 49.35 | 1:44.99 | 2:44.28 | 3:41.57 |
8 | Phoebe Buchan | 12 | Broch | 3:42.77 | 48.75 | 1:43.28 | 2:43.55 | 3:42.77 |
9 | Simi Ogedengbe | 12 | Aberdeen | 3:43.10 | 50.40 | 1:47.88 | 2:44.68 | 3:43.10 |
10 | Sarah Kay | 12 | South Aberde | 3:46.99 | 51.54 | 1:48.39 | 2:48.44 | 3:46.99 |
11 | Lisa-Marie Calder | 12 | Broch | 3:47.48 | 51.43 | 1:49.92 | 2:49.21 | 3:47.48 |
12 | Mairi Strachan | 12 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:56.80 | 52.74 | 1:54.03 | 2:55.66 | 3:56.80 |
13 | Ruby Hasnip | 12 | South Aberde | 4:04.52 | 54.00 | 1:58.01 | 3:01.60 | 4:04.52 |
-- | Charlotte Petrie | 12 | South Aberde | DQ | | | | |
Event 103 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kate Cassidy | 13 | Dyce | 3:17.25 | 44.36 | 1:34.94 | 2:26.57 | 3:17.25 |
2 | Nicola Milne | 13 | South Aberde | 3:18.95 | 45.46 | 1:36.73 | 2:29.30 | 3:18.95 |
3 | Kate Geddes | 13 | Aberdeen Dol | 3:19.44 | 44.24 | 1:35.52 | 2:28.73 | 3:19.44 |
4 | Sula Munro | 13 | South Aberde | 3:21.62 | 46.20 | 1:36.57 | 2:29.13 | 3:21.62 |
5 | Cerys Cox | 13 | South Aberde | 3:23.65 | 46.32 | 1:39.90 | 2:33.42 | 3:23.65 |
6 | Eilidh Hunter | 13 | Alford Otters | 3:28.98 | 46.36 | 1:40.25 | 2:35.91 | 3:28.98 |
7 | Jessica Riach | 13 | Ythan | 3:31.18 | 45.14 | 1:41.02 | 2:38.47 | 3:31.18 |
8 | Elise Beattie | 13 | South Aberde | 3:34.24 | 47.26 | 1:41.57 | 2:38.51 | 3:34.24 |
9 | Jessica Lamont | 13 | Aberdeen | 3:37.01 | 48.67 | 1:44.09 | 2:41.41 | 3:37.01 |
10 | Jessica Rhodes | 13 | Aberdeen | 3:37.40 | 49.00 | 1:44.97 | 2:41.63 | 3:37.40 |
11 | Abbie Killoh | 13 | Garioch | 3:38.55 | 49.04 | 1:45.12 | 2:42.64 | 3:38.55 |
12 | Sarah Laing | 13 | South Aberde | 4:06.63 | 55.26 | 1:58.80 | 3:03.23 | 4:06.63 |
13 | Ciara Haynes | 13 | South Aberde | 4:16.51 | 56.88 | 2:02.94 | 3:10.61 | 4:16.51 |
-- | Rebecca Brewis | 13 | South Aberde | DQ | | | | |
Event 103 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Lexie Cochrane | 14 | South Aberde | 3:12.27 | 42.93 | 1:31.72 | 2:22.05 | 3:12.27 |
2 | Erin Murphy | 14 | South Aberde | 3:23.39 | 47.04 | 1:39.59 | 2:32.63 | 3:23.39 |
3 | Ella McGuckien | 14 | South Aberde | 3:24.52 | 45.85 | 1:37.93 | 2:31.55 | 3:24.52 |
4 | Katie Cochrane | 14 | South Aberde | 3:27.55 | 46.70 | 1:38.52 | 2:32.90 | 3:27.55 |
5 | Emily Coxon | 14 | Aberdeen | 3:28.41 | 46.56 | 1:39.10 | 2:34.34 | 3:28.41 |
6 | Niamh Petrie | 14 | South Aberde | 3:31.97 | 46.33 | 1:38.61 | 2:33.87 | 3:31.97 |
7 | Sophie Cowie | 14 | South Aberde | 3:32.66 | 46.24 | 1:40.76 | 2:37.60 | 3:32.66 |
8 | Georgia Payne | 14 | South Aberde | 3:36.28 | 44.03 | 1:38.34 | 2:37.37 | 3:36.28 |
9 | Morgan Johnston | 14 | Dyce | 3:38.01 | 46.72 | 1:41.97 | 2:40.72 | 3:38.01 |
10 | Tara Bachoo | 14 | Aberdeen | 3:40.35 | 47.86 | 1:44.03 | 2:41.70 | 3:40.35 |
11 | Bobbie Drysdale | 14 | St Thomas | 3:42.61 | 49.17 | 1:44.96 | 2:43.95 | 3:42.61 |
12 | Faye Addison | 14 | Aberdeen | 3:49.70 | 55.06 | 1:53.21 | 2:52.58 | 3:49.70 |
13 | Nicole Cooper | 14 | Dyce | 3:51.12 | 51.11 | 1:48.48 | 2:49.87 | 3:51.12 |
-- | Melissa Addison | 14 | Aberdeen | DQ | | | | |
Event 103 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Rachael Lyon | 15 | Aberdeen | 3:29.60 | 48.13 | 1:41.90 | 2:35.76 | 3:29.60 |
2 | Anya Tan | 15 | Aberdeen | 3:29.72 | 47.16 | 1:40.91 | 2:37.00 | 3:29.72 |
3 | Holly Henderson-Thynn | 15 | Aberdeen | 3:54.53 | 49.13 | 1:52.12 | 2:54.19 | 3:54.53 |
Event 103 Girls 16 Year Olds 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ronya Assady | 16 | Aberdeen | 3:25.05 | 46.53 | 1:38.54 | 2:31.84 | 3:25.05 |
2 | Isla A Stephen | 16 | Broch | 3:41.00 | 49.94 | 1:46.41 | 2:44.13 | 3:41.00 |