Event 205 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Cameron Mitchell | 12 | Carnoustie | 1:28.83 | 39.99 | 1:28.83 |
-- | Finn Bannerman | 11 | Perth City | X1:44.44 | 49.15 | 1:44.44 |
-- | Lewis McGregor | 12 | Perth City | X1:52.60 | 51.50 | 1:52.60 |
Event 205 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Micah van Blerk | 13 | Perth City | 1:31.66 | 42.82 | 1:31.66 |
Event 205 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jamie McGregor | 14 | Perth City | 1:19.19 | 38.13 | 1:19.19 |
2 | Drew Croll | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:19.63 | 36.61 | 1:19.63 |
3 | Innes Croll | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:21.06 | 39.07 | 1:21.06 |
4 | Harris Harley | 14 | St Thomas | 1:23.60 | 39.45 | 1:23.60 |
5 | Murray Pritchard | 14 | Perth City | 1:24.44 | 39.76 | 1:24.44 |
6 | Keir Dryden | 14 | Monifieth | 1:26.07 | 39.77 | 1:26.07 |
| | | | | | |
-- | Rory Grant | 14 | Dun City Aqu | X1:32.52 | 42.42 | 1:32.52 |
Event 205 Boys 15-16 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Finlay Wallace | 15 | St Thomas | 1:16.74 | 37.04 | 1:16.74 |
2 | Jack Dalgety | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:17.76 | 36.89 | 1:17.76 |
3 | Finlay Cormack | 16 | Perth City | 1:17.85 | 36.70 | 1:17.85 |
4 | Matthew Bittle | 15 | Perth City | 1:18.43 | 36.61 | 1:18.43 |
5 | Ryan Duncan | 15 | St Thomas | 1:18.85 | 37.02 | 1:18.85 |
6 | Donald Queen | 15 | Perth City | 1:19.76 | 37.34 | 1:19.76 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Tielo Walters | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:20.28 | 37.41 | 1:20.28 |
8 | Jay Doherty | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:22.53 | 36.61 | 1:22.53 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Jonathan Venter | 15 | Perth City | 1:26.00 | 40.11 | 1:26.00 |
10 | Kerr Lumsden | 15 | Monifieth | 1:27.85 | 41.12 | 1:27.85 |
-- | Ross McLean | 15 | Monifieth | X1:31.76 | 43.09 | 1:31.76 |
Event 205 Boys 17-99 100 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Zhenia Salkovskis | 18 | Perth City | 1:10.50 | 33.64 | 1:10.50 |
2 | Timothy Ridgley | 21 | Dun City Aqu | 1:11.07 | 34.07 | 1:11.07 |
3 | Jack Green | 18 | St Thomas | 1:12.01 | 34.13 | 1:12.01 |
4 | Jack Milne | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 1:15.93 | 36.15 | 1:15.93 |
5 | Tom Jeffers | 18 | Perth City | 1:17.09 | 36.09 | 1:17.09 |
6 | Lewis Baillie | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 1:17.13 | 36.68 | 1:17.13 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Maxwell Cattermole | 17 | St Thomas | 1:20.43 | 37.87 | 1:20.43 |