Event 302 Boys 11-12 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ben M Smallwood | 12 | Kinross | 2:59.84 | 38.82 | 1:23.94 | 2:20.85 | 2:59.84 |
2 | Cain Buchanan | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 3:04.19 | 41.01 | 1:27.51 | 2:24.86 | 3:04.19 |
3 | Rory Macleod | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 3:05.17 | 39.90 | 1:26.41 | 2:24.88 | 3:05.17 |
4 | Cailean J Thomson | 12 | Kinross | 3:13.35 | 44.00 | 1:33.11 | 2:31.45 | 3:13.35 |
Event 302 Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Travis Davey | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:41.72 | 34.77 | 1:15.88 | 2:05.47 | 2:41.72 |
2 | Sam Currie | 13 | Perth City | 2:49.56 | 36.19 | 1:17.75 | 2:13.82 | 2:49.56 |
3 | Micah van Blerk | 13 | Perth City | 2:51.04 | 37.03 | 1:22.99 | 2:13.03 | 2:51.04 |
Event 302 Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Eric Davey | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:29.16 | 32.20 | 1:11.19 | 1:55.28 | 2:29.16 |
2 | Harris Harley | 14 | St Thomas | 2:37.06 | 32.74 | 1:13.04 | 1:59.52 | 2:37.06 |
3 | Caelan Milne | 14 | Menzieshill | 2:38.65 | 34.11 | 1:15.46 | 2:03.68 | 2:38.65 |
4 | Drew Croll | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:39.03 | 35.44 | 1:17.06 | 2:02.07 | 2:39.03 |
5 | Innes Croll | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:40.70 | 36.43 | 1:19.70 | 2:03.74 | 2:40.70 |
Event 302 Boys 15-16 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jack Muncey | 15 | Perth City | 2:22.09 | 29.81 | 1:04.60 | 1:50.11 | 2:22.09 |
2 | Adam Young | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:23.96 | 30.66 | 1:07.49 | 1:51.61 | 2:23.96 |
3 | Jack Dalgety | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:25.12 | 31.05 | 1:09.24 | 1:52.11 | 2:25.12 |
4 | Ryan Duncan | 15 | St Thomas | 2:26.50 | 31.61 | 1:08.89 | 1:53.08 | 2:26.50 |
5 | Finlay Wallace | 15 | St Thomas | 2:26.66 | 32.65 | 1:09.81 | 1:53.98 | 2:26.66 |
6 | Ethan Brown | 15 | St Thomas | 2:29.42 | 32.06 | 1:11.27 | 1:54.93 | 2:29.42 |
7 | Murdo Denholm | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:29.71 | 31.51 | 1:10.53 | 1:54.48 | 2:29.71 |
8 | Kristof Hornyik | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:31.62 | 31.74 | 1:11.21 | 1:56.66 | 2:31.62 |
9 | Donald Queen | 15 | Perth City | 2:33.01 | 33.27 | 1:12.41 | 1:57.55 | 2:33.01 |
10 | Finlay Cormack | 16 | Perth City | 2:34.22 | 33.28 | 1:13.94 | 1:57.60 | 2:34.22 |
11 | Matthew Bittle | 15 | Perth City | 2:36.80 | 33.10 | 1:13.55 | 1:59.83 | 2:36.80 |
12 | Tielo Walters | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:39.07 | 31.77 | 1:13.08 | 2:01.81 | 2:39.07 |
13 | Gavin Johansen | 15 | Montrose | 2:42.17 | 36.32 | 1:19.92 | 2:07.93 | 2:42.17 |
-- | Josh Marchbank | 15 | Perth City | X2:48.78 | 35.59 | 1:20.11 | 2:07.14 | 2:48.78 |
Event 302 Boys 17-99 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Zhenia Salkovskis | 18 | Perth City | 2:17.98 | 28.12 | 1:04.87 | 1:45.24 | 2:17.98 |
2 | George Cowan | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:18.99 | 29.55 | 1:04.08 | 1:47.54 | 2:18.99 |
3 | Jack Green | 18 | St Thomas | 2:19.08 | 29.14 | 1:05.62 | 1:48.29 | 2:19.08 |
4 | Timothy Ridgley | 21 | Dun City Aqu | 2:21.66 | 29.93 | 1:05.64 | 1:46.72 | 2:21.66 |
5 | Tom Jeffers | 18 | Perth City | 2:21.94 | 29.42 | 1:08.09 | 1:49.80 | 2:21.94 |
6 | Jack Milne | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:25.03 | 30.75 | 1:09.51 | 1:52.67 | 2:25.03 |
7 | Ben Morrison | 17 | St Thomas | 2:25.32 | 30.16 | 1:08.39 | 1:51.74 | 2:25.32 |
8 | Lewis Baillie | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 2:28.18 | 30.42 | 1:10.26 | 1:52.88 | 2:28.18 |