Event 301 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Lucy Stoves | 12 | Menzieshill | 3:03.54 | 42.67 | 1:27.60 | 2:21.20 | 3:03.54 |
Event 301 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Martha Reeves | 13 | Menzieshill | 2:43.48 | 35.64 | 1:19.49 | 2:04.99 | 2:43.48 |
2 | Fearne Crighton | 13 | Perth City | 2:44.71 | 36.75 | 1:19.61 | 2:06.51 | 2:44.71 |
3 | Abbie Armstrong | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:47.69 | 35.42 | 1:16.38 | 2:06.75 | 2:47.69 |
4 | Rosie Robertson | 13 | Perth City | 2:50.45 | 33.75 | 1:18.05 | 2:11.85 | 2:50.45 |
5 | Emily Cumming | 13 | Kinross | 2:55.96 | 35.54 | 1:18.28 | 2:15.64 | 2:55.96 |
6 | Lucy Fleming | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:57.04 | 37.49 | 1:22.07 | 2:15.13 | 2:57.04 |
Event 301 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Scarlett Ferris | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:31.53 | 33.05 | 1:11.65 | 1:56.82 | 2:31.53 |
2 | Morgan Anderson | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:33.48 | 32.99 | 1:10.80 | 2:00.15 | 2:33.48 |
3 | Olivia Clarke | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:53.12 | 38.35 | 1:21.24 | 2:10.41 | 2:53.12 |
4 | Ella McDade | 14 | St Thomas | 2:55.23 | 39.75 | 1:26.25 | 2:15.60 | 2:55.23 |
Event 301 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Iona MacLeod | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:30.13 | 32.83 | 1:09.63 | 1:55.95 | 2:30.13 |
2 | Nicole Reynolds | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:34.48 | 32.75 | 1:14.39 | 1:57.80 | 2:34.48 |
3 | Elle McMillan | 16 | St Thomas | 2:35.96 | 33.98 | 1:13.84 | 2:01.03 | 2:35.96 |
4 | Emma McPartland | 15 | Perth City | 2:36.89 | 32.90 | 1:15.37 | 1:59.96 | 2:36.89 |
5 | Maria Cabrelli | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:38.16 | 33.32 | 1:12.09 | 2:01.05 | 2:38.16 |
6 | Anya Wilson | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:39.67 | 33.55 | 1:13.62 | 2:01.65 | 2:39.67 |
7 | Sophie Jenkins | 16 | Perth City | 2:42.24 | 35.41 | 1:15.59 | 2:05.87 | 2:42.24 |
8 | Shona Graham | 15 | Perth City | 2:43.93 | 35.08 | 1:20.61 | 2:08.16 | 2:43.93 |
9 | Blythe Brown | 15 | St Thomas | 2:44.78 | 33.65 | 1:16.05 | 2:08.98 | 2:44.78 |
10 | Amy Allan | 15 | Monifieth | 2:51.24 | 38.93 | 1:23.20 | 2:13.15 | 2:51.24 |
11 | Emily Baxter | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:51.70 | 34.98 | 1:16.06 | 2:10.00 | 2:51.70 |
Event 301 Girls 17-99 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sophie Smith | 17 | St Thomas | 2:27.86 | 29.78 | 1:07.15 | 1:53.86 | 2:27.86 |
2 | Morven Adams | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:30.13 | 32.43 | 1:11.21 | 1:56.26 | 2:30.13 |
3 | Molly Blance | 19 | Dun City Aqu | 2:39.17 | 34.50 | 1:16.31 | 2:01.41 | 2:39.17 |
4 | Katrin Rough | 17 | Perth City | 2:41.45 | 33.08 | 1:14.28 | 2:04.01 | 2:41.45 |