Event 203 Girls 9-10 100 Metre Backstroke 9-109
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
-- | Sophie McGloin | 10 | Fins | DQ | | |
-- | Lucy Atherton | 10 | Carnegie | DQ | | |
Event 203 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Backstroke 9-109
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Rhianna Henderson | 12 | Fins | 1:22.60 | 40.44 | 1:22.60 |
2 | Kate Dalglish | 12 | Cupar | 1:27.22 | 43.10 | 1:27.22 |
3 | Grace Kellas | 11 | Burntisland A | 1:27.51 | 42.84 | 1:27.51 |
4 | Finlay Cathro | 12 | Glenrothes | 1:28.40 | 44.38 | 1:28.40 |
5 | Sophie Reid | 12 | Carnegie | 1:28.41 | 43.14 | 1:28.41 |
6 | Milli Arkwright | 11 | Cupar B | 1:30.50 | 44.79 | 1:30.50 |
7 | Eilidh Oliver | 12 | Carnegie B | 1:30.63 | 44.11 | 1:30.63 |
8 | Mirren Bell | 12 | Step Rock B | 1:32.61 | 46.02 | 1:32.61 |
9 | Molly Fairfield | 12 | Carnegie C | 1:34.96 | 47.44 | 1:34.96 |
10 | Anna Suttie | 11 | Step Rock | 1:36.87 | 46.54 | 1:36.87 |
11 | Natalie Penny | 12 | Carnegie D | 1:36.99 | 47.47 | 1:36.99 |
12 | Alison Douglas | 11 | Burntisland B | 1:40.94 | 50.65 | 1:40.94 |
13 | Emma Lorrainsmith | 12 | Fins | 1:44.23 | 50.91 | 1:44.23 |
Event 203 Girls 13-14 100 Metre Backstroke 9-109
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Eireann Comrie | 14 | Burntisland A | 1:14.47 | 36.04 | 1:14.47 |
2 | Charlotte Williamson | 14 | Cupar | 1:19.60 | 38.82 | 1:19.60 |
3 | Julie Davidson | 13 | Fins | 1:19.83 | 38.56 | 1:19.83 |
4 | Alicia Thomson | 14 | Burntisland B | 1:22.14 | 39.92 | 1:22.14 |
5 | Anna Lightbody | 14 | Carnegie | 1:26.63 | 42.30 | 1:26.63 |
6 | Tegan Banks | 13 | Glenrothes | 1:26.95 | 42.15 | 1:26.95 |
7 | Shannon Reekie | 14 | Glenrothes C | 1:27.00 | 42.18 | 1:27.00 |
8 | Emma Tulloch | 14 | Glenrothes B | 1:28.11 | 43.71 | 1:28.11 |
9 | Josie Bell | 14 | Step Rock | 1:29.46 | 44.35 | 1:29.46 |
10 | Hannah Payne | 13 | Fins B | 1:29.74 | 43.68 | 1:29.74 |
11 | Maisie Pirrie | 14 | Carnegie B | 1:30.13 | 44.04 | 1:30.13 |
12 | Kirsten Drury | 13 | Dunfermline | 1:34.27 | 46.22 | 1:34.27 |
Event 203 Womens 15 & Over 100 Metre Backstroke 9-109
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Tianna Pease | 15 | Fins B | 1:20.48 | 40.07 | 1:20.48 |
2 | Ailidh Masson | 15 | Glenrothes | 1:21.92 | 39.90 | 1:21.92 |
3 | Sophie Mearns | 15 | Glenrothes B | 1:22.64 | 40.26 | 1:22.64 |
4 | Jessica Buckett | 15 | Step Rock | 1:23.94 | 40.48 | 1:23.94 |
5 | Emma Robertson | 15 | Dunfermline | 1:29.13 | 44.18 | 1:29.13 |
6 | Anna Whyte | 15 | Burntisland A | 1:31.44 | 45.77 | 1:31.44 |
Event 203 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Backstroke 9-109
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Thomas McElwee | 11 | Carnegie | 1:27.51 | 42.80 | 1:27.51 |
2 | Callum Lindsay | 12 | Glenrothes | 1:27.74 | 42.75 | 1:27.74 |
3 | Mark Scott | 11 | Fins | 1:32.33 | 44.82 | 1:32.33 |
4 | Cameron Lister | 12 | Carnegie B | 1:37.91 | 47.47 | 1:37.91 |
Event 203 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Backstroke 9-109
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Angus McCallum | 14 | Step Rock | 1:16.53 | 36.57 | 1:16.53 |
2 | Jakub Sycha | 14 | Carnegie | 1:19.49 | 38.82 | 1:19.49 |
3 | Blair Wardlaw | 13 | Burntisland A | 1:19.93 | 39.19 | 1:19.93 |
4 | Scott Smyth | 13 | Glenrothes | 1:24.78 | 41.31 | 1:24.78 |
5 | Ross Pitblado | 13 | Carnegie B | 1:33.32 | 46.44 | 1:33.32 |
6 | Cameron Blair | 13 | Cupar | 1:35.60 | 46.03 | 1:35.60 |
7 | Kadan Yousif | 13 | Fins | 1:35.80 | 46.25 | 1:35.80 |
Event 203 Mens 15 & Over 100 Metre Backstroke 9-109
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Arran Stowe | 19 | Fins B | 1:04.91 | 31.94 | 1:04.91 |
2 | Callum MacDonald | 16 | Fins | 1:05.97 | 32.54 | 1:05.97 |
3 | Bernat Tortajada | 15 | Step Rock | 1:25.35 | 41.65 | 1:25.35 |