Event 507 Boys 12-13 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Murphy, Liam | 13 | Bo'ness | 2:31.20 | 32.52 | 1:12.56 | 1:55.32 | 2:31.20 |
2 | MacDonald, Craig | 13 | West Dunbart | 2:34.29 | 32.73 | 1:12.36 | 1:58.88 | 2:34.29 |
3 | Cashmore, Dylan | 13 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:41.38 | 34.52 | 1:17.17 | 2:05.28 | 2:41.38 |
4 | Sandilands, Ryan | 13 | Eastkilbride | 2:42.80 | 34.14 | 1:20.09 | 2:05.67 | 2:42.80 |
5 | Dunn, Calum | 13 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:44.19 | 37.76 | 1:18.09 | 2:06.84 | 2:44.19 |
6 | McLeod, Euan | 12 | Lanark | 2:47.41 | 35.43 | 1:18.41 | 2:11.27 | 2:47.41 |
7 | Percy, Jake | 13 | Hamilton | 2:47.95 | 37.92 | 1:21.67 | 2:09.98 | 2:47.95 |
8 | McDonald, Grisha | 13 | Eastkilbride | 2:48.27 | 37.70 | 1:20.41 | 2:09.96 | 2:48.27 |
9 | Murphy, Jack | 13 | Hamilton | 2:49.35 | 36.40 | 1:24.03 | 2:13.98 | 2:49.35 |
10 | McCormick, Daniel | 13 | West Dunbart | 2:54.63 | 37.51 | 1:21.27 | 2:16.64 | 2:54.63 |
11 | Shaw, Cameron | 12 | Grangemouth | 2:56.30 | 37.82 | 1:24.94 | 2:18.44 | 2:56.30 |
12 | Htet-khin, Kai | 12 | Grangemouth | 3:02.47 | 39.43 | 1:25.70 | 2:23.84 | 3:02.47 |
13 | Lamb, Kieran | 12 | Eastkilbride | 3:02.84 | 41.63 | 1:27.17 | 2:23.20 | 3:02.84 |
14 | Dixon, Sean | 13 | Eastkilbride | 3:03.28 | 41.72 | 1:29.52 | 2:22.88 | 3:03.28 |
15 | Younger, Jack | 12 | Eastkilbride | 3:16.04 | 46.12 | 1:39.03 | 2:30.57 | 3:16.04 |
Event 507 Boys 14-15 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hammond, Lewis | 14 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:29.71 | 29.93 | 1:08.62 | 1:55.68 | 2:29.71 |
2 | Grieve, Lucas | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:34.55 | 34.28 | 1:13.65 | 1:59.84 | 2:34.55 |
3 | Beagrie, Lewis | 14 | Hamilton | 2:35.15 | 33.16 | 1:13.85 | 1:58.75 | 2:35.15 |
4 | McIntosh, Rhys | 15 | Eastkilbride | 2:52.60 | 35.04 | 1:17.15 | 2:14.15 | 2:52.60 |
5 | Clelland, Andrew | 15 | Grangemouth | 2:54.55 | 39.03 | 1:22.31 | 2:16.50 | 2:54.55 |
6 | Fallon, Connor | 14 | Lanark | 2:55.72 | 41.32 | 1:27.14 | 2:16.71 | 2:55.72 |
7 | Aitken, Dylon | 14 | Eastkilbride | 2:57.37 | 35.53 | 1:21.65 | 2:15.44 | 2:57.37 |
8 | Waddell, Lewis | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:57.42 | 37.44 | 1:23.34 | 2:18.41 | 2:57.42 |
9 | Mullen, Oran | 14 | Eastkilbride | 3:04.01 | 40.75 | 1:26.51 | 2:23.22 | 3:04.01 |
10 | Harkin, Sean | 15 | Eastkilbride | 3:13.13 | 40.79 | 1:35.54 | 2:30.50 | 3:13.13 |
Event 507 Boys 16 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Houston, John | 16 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:19.53 | 29.71 | 1:06.82 | 1:46.43 | 2:19.53 |
2 | Lilburn, Scott | 18 | Falkirk | 2:24.04 | 28.62 | 1:07.75 | 1:51.34 | 2:24.04 |
3 | Collier, Fraser | 16 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:29.55 | 30.35 | 1:08.73 | 1:54.93 | 2:29.55 |
4 | Hoad, Kalle | 17 | Eastkilbride | 2:39.00 | 31.19 | 1:12.54 | 2:02.12 | 2:39.00 |