Event 501 Boys 10-13 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kirkham, Jake | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:06.91 | 32.30 | 1:06.91 |
2 | Dunn, Calum | 13 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:09.86 | 33.80 | 1:09.86 |
3 | MacDonald, Craig | 13 | West Dunbart | 1:10.18 | 33.76 | 1:10.18 |
4 | Johnston, Angus | 13 | West Dunbart | 1:15.30 | 35.94 | 1:15.30 |
5 | Cashmore, Dylan | 13 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:16.79 | 36.91 | 1:16.79 |
6 | McDonald, Grisha | 13 | Eastkilbride | 1:18.10 | 38.01 | 1:18.10 |
7 | Ferguson, Reece | 12 | West Dunbart | 1:19.58 | 38.83 | 1:19.58 |
8 | McCormick, Daniel | 13 | West Dunbart | 1:19.70 | 39.43 | 1:19.70 |
9 | Moir, Lewis | 11 | Eastkilbride | 1:19.92 | 40.37 | 1:19.92 |
10 | Fleming, Scott | 11 | Eastkilbride | 1:19.97 | 39.10 | 1:19.97 |
11 | McLeod, Euan | 12 | Lanark | 1:21.16 | 38.84 | 1:21.16 |
12 | Sandilands, Ryan | 13 | Eastkilbride | 1:21.44 | 39.42 | 1:21.44 |
13 | Percy, Jake | 13 | Hamilton | 1:21.62 | 39.93 | 1:21.62 |
14 | Shaw, Cameron | 12 | Grangemouth | 1:22.69 | 39.61 | 1:22.69 |
15 | Htet-khin, Kai | 12 | Grangemouth | 1:23.17 | 40.78 | 1:23.17 |
16 | Lamb, Kieran | 12 | Eastkilbride | 1:24.66 | 41.48 | 1:24.66 |
17 | Stewart, Ethan | 11 | Hamilton | 1:24.90 | | |
18 | McGinley, Baillie | 12 | Grangemouth | 1:25.53 | 41.36 | 1:25.53 |
19 | Bruce, Cameron | 12 | Lanark | 1:25.64 | 42.02 | 1:25.64 |
20 | Dixon, Sean | 13 | Eastkilbride | 1:27.17 | 42.04 | 1:27.17 |
21 | Traynor, Thomas | 10 | Eastkilbride | 1:28.45 | 43.35 | 1:28.45 |
22 | Gilchrist, Jamie | 11 | Eastkilbride | 1:28.78 | 44.98 | 1:28.78 |
23 | Keough, Harry | 10 | Ren 96 | 1:28.81 | 42.54 | 1:28.81 |
24 | Scott, Adam | 10 | Ren 96 | 1:28.98 | 43.06 | 1:28.98 |
25 | Simpson, Jack | 11 | Eastkilbride | 1:32.39 | 44.98 | 1:32.39 |
26 | Younger, Jack | 12 | Eastkilbride | 1:34.15 | 45.98 | 1:34.15 |
27 | MacIntosh, Fraser | 11 | Eastkilbride | 1:35.37 | 46.07 | 1:35.37 |
28 | Meighan, Glen | 11 | Eastkilbride | 1:36.10 | 46.86 | 1:36.10 |
Event 501 Boys 14-15 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Harkin, Liam | 15 | Grangemouth | 1:05.22 | 31.00 | 1:05.22 |
2 | Hammond, Lewis | 14 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:09.59 | 33.64 | 1:09.59 |
3 | Leckie, Cameron | 15 | Hamilton | 1:09.92 | 34.27 | 1:09.92 |
4 | Beagrie, Lewis | 14 | Hamilton | 1:14.29 | 36.16 | 1:14.29 |
5 | Mullen, Euan | 14 | Ren 96 | 1:15.02 | 35.60 | 1:15.02 |
6 | McIntosh, Rhys | 15 | Eastkilbride | 1:17.34 | 37.85 | 1:17.34 |
7 | Clelland, Andrew | 15 | Grangemouth | 1:18.05 | 37.61 | 1:18.05 |
8 | Waddell, Lewis | 14 | Grangemouth | 1:20.12 | 38.97 | 1:20.12 |
9 | Weir, Alistair | 14 | Ren 96 | 1:22.79 | 40.29 | 1:22.79 |
10 | Fallon, Connor | 14 | Lanark | 1:23.28 | 40.38 | 1:23.28 |
11 | Aitken, Dylon | 14 | Eastkilbride | 1:26.39 | | |
12 | Mullen, Oran | 14 | Eastkilbride | 1:26.51 | 42.00 | 1:26.51 |
13 | Harkin, Sean | 15 | Eastkilbride | 1:33.89 | 46.27 | 1:33.89 |
Event 501 Boys 16 & Over 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | MacIntosh, Andrew | 17 | Eastkilbride | 1:03.84 | 31.36 | 1:03.84 |
2 | Collier, Fraser | 16 | Sth Ayrshire | 1:10.88 | 33.74 | 1:10.88 |
3 | Hoad, Kalle | 17 | Eastkilbride | 1:12.21 | 34.77 | 1:12.21 |
Event 501 Boys 100 Metre Backstroke Multi-Class
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Donnachie, Adam S8 | 17 | Eastkilbride | 1:25.70 | 42.75 | 1:25.70 |