Event 301 Mens 200 Metre Individual Medley
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jarvis Parkinson | 19 | London Aquat | 2:02.20 | 26.06 | 57.98 | 1:34.15 | 2:02.20 |
2 | Tomas Peribonio | 21 | Edinburgh Un | 2:02.21 | 26.67 | 58.17 | 1:33.68 | 2:02.21 |
3 | George Clough | 18 | Warrender Ba | 2:05.67 | 27.41 | 59.50 | 1:35.26 | 2:05.67 |
4 | Callum Lawrie | 19 | UniOfStirl | 2:06.30 | 27.40 | 1:01.25 | 1:37.27 | 2:06.30 |
5 | Martyn Walton | 20 | UniOfStirl | 2:06.50 | 25.26 | 55.25 | 1:34.51 | 2:06.50 |
6 | Archie Goodburn | 16 | Warrender Ba | 2:10.41 | 27.32 | 1:01.61 | 1:40.91 | 2:10.41 |
7 | Joseph Miley | 20 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:11.60 | 27.24 | 1:00.84 | 1:40.67 | 2:11.60 |
8 | James Slade | 20 | London Aquat | 2:12.31 | 27.27 | 1:02.07 | 1:40.90 | 2:12.31 |
9 | Daniel Ferguson | 16 | West Lothian | 2:13.52 | 28.73 | 1:04.67 | 1:43.30 | 2:13.52 |
10 | Matthew Richards | 15 | Royal Wolv | 2:15.84 | 27.76 | 1:03.49 | 1:45.57 | 2:15.84 |
B - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
11 | Andrew MacIntosh | 16 | Slanarkshire | 2:11.03 | 28.54 | 1:03.30 | 1:40.11 | 2:11.03 |
12 | Fraser Allison | 17 | Warrender Ba | 2:11.14 | 28.97 | 1:02.78 | 1:40.44 | 2:11.14 |
13 | Alastair Miley | 23 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:11.77 | 27.34 | 59.16 | 1:40.37 | 2:11.77 |
14 | Liam Birrell | 16 | Co Leeds | 2:13.66 | 28.66 | 1:03.78 | 1:42.66 | 2:13.66 |
15 | Dan Wilson | 18 | Nova Cent'n | 2:13.67 | 28.61 | 1:02.31 | 1:41.74 | 2:13.67 |
16 | Rory Dickson | 15 | N Ayrshire | 2:14.24 | 29.68 | 1:05.57 | 1:44.02 | 2:14.24 |
17 | Jamie Macdonald | 16 | Warrender Ba | 2:14.71 | 29.31 | 1:04.19 | 1:43.70 | 2:14.71 |
18 | Calum Chittleburgh | 16 | Warrender Ba | 2:14.93 | 30.54 | 1:03.69 | 1:43.78 | 2:14.93 |
19 | Jonah Walsh | 17 | Warrender Ba | 2:15.45 | 28.44 | 1:04.41 | 1:45.88 | 2:15.45 |
20 |
Angus Allison | 14 | Inverleith | 2:15.46 | 30.11 | 1:05.61 | 1:43.97 | 2:15.46 |
Event 301 Mens 200 Metre Individual Medley Multi-Class
A - Final
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Conner Morrison SM14 | 20 | Aberdeen Perf | 2:26.08 | 31.51 | 1:10.60 | 1:51.43 | 2:26.08 |
2 | Jack Milne SM14 | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:26.29 | 31.06 | 1:09.59 | 1:53.49 | 2:26.29 |
3 | Oliver Carter SM10 | 17 | Carnegie | 2:30.61 | 31.47 | 1:11.58 | 1:56.65 | 2:30.61 |
4 | Jon Law SM13 | 20 | Helensburgh | 2:31.04 | 31.18 | 1:10.45 | 1:56.70 | 2:31.04 |
5 | Adam Whyborne SM10 | 16 | Billingham | 2:46.56 | 32.49 | 1:17.21 | 2:10.48 | 2:46.56 |
6 | Kyle Hughes SM9 | 16 | Motherwell W | 2:52.07 | 36.08 | 1:22.52 | 2:15.04 | 2:52.07 |
7 | Christian Buchanan SM | 16 | East Lothian | 2:51.99 | 36.90 | 1:22.33 | 2:14.25 | 2:51.99 |
8 | Adam Donnachie SM8 | 17 | Slanarkshire | 3:23.46 | 45.33 | 1:35.84 | 2:41.15 | 3:23.46 |
9 | Lachlan MacBeth SM14 | 24 | Inverness | 3:26.73 | 47.09 | 1:38.65 | 2:42.50 | 3:26.73 |