Event 401 Girls 11-12 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Natasha Phillips | 12 | St Thomas | 2:35.02 | 36.92 | 1:17.13 | 1:58.64 | 2:35.02 |
2 | Abbie Armstrong | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 2:42.90 | 36.58 | 1:18.36 | 2:01.10 | 2:42.90 |
3 | Rosie Robertson | 12 | Perth City | 2:43.21 | 38.56 | 1:21.52 | 2:04.43 | 2:43.21 |
4 | Rose Mclean | 12 | Perth City | 2:44.80 | 38.83 | 1:21.97 | 2:06.13 | 2:44.80 |
-- | Lucy Fleming | 12 | Dun City Aqu | X2:49.22 | 37.76 | 1:21.23 | 2:05.53 | 2:49.22 |
Event 401 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sienna Guild | 13 | Monifieth | 2:24.60 | 34.43 | 1:11.59 | 1:50.77 | 2:24.60 |
2 | Scarlett Ferris | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:25.32 | 34.23 | 1:11.81 | 1:49.08 | 2:25.32 |
3 | Morgan Anderson | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:25.70 | 33.80 | 1:12.07 | 1:49.34 | 2:25.70 |
4 | Katherine Bailey | 13 | Perth City | 2:28.34 | 35.35 | 1:14.23 | 1:53.58 | 2:28.34 |
5 | Beth Stevenson | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:32.00 | 36.31 | 1:14.59 | 1:54.78 | 2:32.00 |
6 | Erika C Brown | 13 | Perth City | 2:33.21 | 36.26 | 1:15.44 | 1:55.00 | 2:33.21 |
Event 401 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Iona MacLeod | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:08.79 | 30.06 | 1:01.99 | 1:36.23 | 2:08.79 |
2 | Blythe Brown | 14 | St Thomas | 2:21.62 | 33.48 | 1:10.12 | 1:47.03 | 2:21.62 |
3 | Hannah Murray | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:24.78 | 33.74 | 1:10.27 | 1:48.43 | 2:24.78 |
4 | Rebecca McComish | 14 | Menzieshill | 2:24.85 | 33.94 | 1:10.20 | 1:48.92 | 2:24.85 |
5 | Emma McPartland | 14 | Perth City | 2:27.88 | 33.86 | 1:12.14 | 1:50.14 | 2:27.88 |
6 | Maria Cabrelli | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:28.40 | 35.41 | 1:14.38 | 1:52.76 | 2:28.40 |
7 | Zoe Ramsay | 14 | Monifieth | 2:32.41 | 36.22 | 1:15.75 | 1:56.00 | 2:32.41 |
-- | Elise Purves | 14 | Monifieth | X2:43.59 | 36.20 | 1:18.61 | 2:01.16 | 2:43.59 |
Event 401 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Morven Adams | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:15.47 | 31.34 | 1:06.15 | 1:41.39 | 2:15.47 |
2 | Elle McMillan | 15 | St Thomas | 2:15.61 | 31.88 | 1:06.70 | 1:42.05 | 2:15.61 |
3 | Nicole Reynolds | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:15.74 | 31.43 | 1:05.80 | 1:41.87 | 2:15.74 |
4 | Kirsten Grant | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:17.14 | 31.63 | 1:07.10 | 1:42.51 | 2:17.14 |
5 | Katrin Rough | 16 | Perth City | 2:22.74 | 32.94 | 1:09.52 | 1:47.24 | 2:22.74 |
6 | Sophie Jenkins | 15 | Perth City | 2:24.40 | 33.73 | 1:11.08 | 1:48.67 | 2:24.40 |
7 | Anya Wilson | 15 | Menzieshill | 2:25.38 | 33.43 | 1:10.39 | 1:49.44 | 2:25.38 |
8 | Hannah Michie | 16 | Perth City | 2:32.40 | 35.47 | 1:14.65 | 1:54.44 | 2:32.40 |
-- | Natalie Curran | 15 | Dun City Aqu | X2:36.76 | 35.45 | 1:15.29 | 1:57.20 | 2:36.76 |
Event 401 Girls 17-99 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Eilidh Grant | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 2:06.22 | 29.81 | 1:01.00 | 1:33.77 | 2:06.22 |