Event 211 Mens 200 Metre Breaststroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Craig Benson | 94 | UniOfStirl | 2:17.94 | 31.47 | 1:06.77 | 1:42.41 | 2:17.94 |
2 | Calum Tait | 94 | Edinburgh Un | 2:20.46 | 32.11 | 1:07.95 | 1:44.50 | 2:20.46 |
3 | Nicholas Quinn | 93 | Edinburgh Un | 2:21.48 | 31.25 | 1:07.33 | 1:43.96 | 2:21.48 |
4 | Joel O'Halleron | 96 | Derwentside | 2:21.51 | 31.42 | 1:07.27 | 1:44.30 | 2:21.51 |
5 | George Clough | 99 | Warrender Ba | 2:23.44 | 32.92 | 1:09.53 | 1:46.46 | 2:23.44 |
6 | Kieran Preston | 97 | Edinburgh Un | 2:23.63 | 32.14 | 1:08.32 | 1:45.29 | 2:23.63 |
7 | Daniel Lim | 96 | Edinburgh Un | 2:24.30 | 33.26 | 1:10.55 | 1:48.31 | 2:24.30 |
8 | Cameron Park | 97 | Co Glasgow | 2:24.39 | 32.59 | 1:09.18 | 1:46.66 | 2:24.39 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Mark Szaranek | 95 | Edinburgh Un | 2:24.47 | 32.68 | 1:09.01 | 1:47.16 | 2:24.47 |
10 | Callum Lawrie | 98 | UniOfStirl | 2:26.53 | 33.64 | 1:11.90 | 1:49.37 | 2:26.53 |
11 | Jack McComish | 95 | Co Glasgow | 2:28.01 | 33.54 | 1:11.24 | 1:49.56 | 2:28.01 |
12 | Scott Quin | 90 | Warrender Ba | 2:28.58 | 34.88 | 1:12.39 | 1:49.99 | 2:28.58 |
13 | Thomas McSkimming | 00 | Warrender Ba | 2:30.63 | 34.82 | 1:13.49 | 1:53.13 | 2:30.63 |
14 | Cameron Muir | 99 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:30.85 | 33.96 | 1:12.48 | 1:51.27 | 2:30.85 |
15 | Euan Leslie | 99 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:31.88 | 34.97 | 1:14.80 | 1:53.53 | 2:31.88 |
16 | Ross Young | 99 | Edinburgh Un | 2:33.21 | 34.66 | 1:12.96 | 1:52.94 | 2:33.21 |
| | | | | | | | |
17 | Callum McBeath | 98 | Forres | 2:33.66 | 34.32 | 1:13.80 | 1:54.21 | 2:33.66 |
18 | Ewan McMurray | 01 | Eastkilbride | 2:34.47 | 33.71 | 1:13.54 | 1:54.27 | 2:34.47 |
| | | | | | | | |
19 | Jack Green | 00 | St Thomas | 2:35.51 | 34.52 | 1:13.86 | 1:54.77 | 2:35.51 |
20 | Ross Neally | 00 | West Lothian | 2:37.25 | 35.90 | 1:16.53 | 1:58.28 | 2:37.25 |
21 | David Rowan | 00 | Sth Ayrshire | 2:38.44 | 34.99 | 1:15.33 | 1:57.55 | 2:38.44 |
22 | Blair Watret | 00 | Dumfries | 2:40.00 | 36.12 | 1:16.59 | 1:58.30 | 2:40.00 |
23 | Arran Stowe | 98 | Fins | 2:40.32 | 35.30 | 1:15.43 | 1:57.70 | 2:40.32 |
24 | Nathan McGraw | 01 | Co Glasgow | 2:40.52 | 35.26 | 1:15.67 | 1:56.99 | 2:40.52 |
25 | Lewis Baillie | 00 | Dun City Aqu | 2:41.07 | 36.19 | 1:17.61 | 2:00.09 | 2:41.07 |
26 | Luke Mitchell | 02 | Perth City | 2:41.56 | 35.45 | 1:16.64 | 2:00.03 | 2:41.56 |
27 | Oscar Heald | 99 | Edinburgh Un | 2:43.71 | 35.64 | 1:16.88 | 2:00.00 | 2:43.71 |
28 | Callum Warnock | 01 | Bellshill | 2:44.14 | 36.07 | 1:18.18 | 2:01.56 | 2:44.14 |
29 | Callum Barnes | 01 | Eastkilbride | 2:44.38 | 36.61 | 1:17.80 | 2:01.16 | 2:44.38 |
30 | Jacob Marchbank | 99 | Perth City | 2:44.98 | 35.54 | 1:17.27 | 2:01.23 | 2:44.98 |
31 | Ben Morrison | 01 | St Thomas | 2:46.88 | 37.04 | 1:19.79 | 2:03.65 | 2:46.88 |