Event 201 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Robertson, Katie A | 14 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:23.51 | 31.11 | 1:08.10 | 1:49.76 | 2:23.51 |
2 | Malone, Amy | 14 | Stirling Swim | 2:34.75 | 35.56 | 1:14.14 | 1:59.39 | 2:34.75 |
3 | Lynch, Katie | 14 | Bellshill Shark | 2:35.55 | 33.37 | 1:13.20 | 1:56.70 | 2:35.55 |
4 | Young, Molly | 14 | Rutherglen | 2:36.36 | 34.37 | 1:13.67 | 2:00.28 | 2:36.36 |
5 | Reid, Ashleigh | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:37.44 | 33.65 | 1:14.02 | 2:01.40 | 2:37.44 |
6 | Miller, Lisa | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:40.25 | 36.06 | 1:17.78 | 2:04.45 | 2:40.25 |
| | | | | | | | |
7 | Macleay, Lauren | 14 | Inverclyde | 2:41.12 | 36.28 | 1:15.17 | 2:04.35 | 2:41.12 |
8 | Rice, Lauren | 14 | Dumfries | 2:45.35 | 37.50 | 1:19.56 | 2:09.76 | 2:45.35 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | McLeod, Gemma | 14 | Dumfries | 2:53.43 | 36.47 | 1:20.37 | 2:12.92 | 2:53.43 |
-- | Griffiths, Kirsty | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | DQ | | | | |
Event 201 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Miller, Nikki | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:24.52 | 31.12 | 1:08.25 | 1:51.76 | 2:24.52 |
2 | Smith, Eilidh | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:24.84 | 31.59 | 1:09.22 | 1:52.03 | 2:24.84 |
3 | MacKenzie, Katie L | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:27.38 | 32.23 | 1:09.73 | 1:52.43 | 2:27.38 |
4 | Reed, Anya | 15 | Falkirk Otter | 2:30.44 | 31.70 | 1:12.28 | 1:54.29 | 2:30.44 |
5 | Saxon, Kate | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:32.48 | 33.71 | 1:12.73 | 1:58.44 | 2:32.48 |
6 | Smith, Megan | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:34.80 | 32.96 | 1:11.94 | 1:59.68 | 2:34.80 |
| | | | | | | | |
7 | Matthewson, Rebecca | 15 | Stirling Swim | 2:35.04 | 33.18 | 1:12.73 | 1:57.75 | 2:35.04 |
8 | Buchan, Lucy | 15 | Grangemouth | 2:39.38 | 34.84 | 1:14.84 | 2:03.01 | 2:39.38 |
Event 201 Girls 16 & Over 200 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hattersley, Camilla | 20 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:15.15 | 28.57 | 1:02.98 | 1:43.70 | 2:15.15 |
2 | Sneddon, Chanel | 16 | Falkirk Otter | 2:17.21 | 30.14 | 1:04.80 | 1:45.35 | 2:17.21 |
3 | King, Jennifer J | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:21.89 | 30.74 | 1:06.18 | 1:48.79 | 2:21.89 |
4 | Lees, Heather | 16 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:26.93 | 31.43 | 1:09.26 | 1:50.53 | 2:26.93 |
5 | Sword, Lindsay | 16 | Falkirk Otter | 2:29.28 | 32.38 | 1:09.71 | 1:54.55 | 2:29.28 |
6 | Mackay, Connie H | 20 | Ren 96 | 2:30.54 | 32.01 | 1:10.51 | 1:55.33 | 2:30.54 |
| | | | | | | | |
7 | Brown, Jemma K | 16 | Bo'ness | 2:30.84 | 30.96 | 1:08.41 | 1:54.95 | 2:30.84 |
8 | Saxon, Rachel | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:33.86 | 33.63 | 1:13.36 | 1:59.20 | 2:33.86 |
| | | | | | | | |
9 | Pollock, Anna | 16 | Stirling Swim | 2:33.96 | 35.11 | 1:15.86 | 1:59.58 | 2:33.96 |
10 | Holmes, Erin | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:37.31 | 32.78 | 1:12.39 | 1:59.02 | 2:37.31 |
11 | McIntyre, Katie | 16 | East Kilbride | 2:39.01 | 34.41 | 1:15.25 | 2:01.04 | 2:39.01 |
12 | Walkup, Lucy | 19 | Stirling Swim | 2:39.97 | 33.88 | 1:16.56 | 2:02.33 | 2:39.97 |