Event 102 Boys 7-8 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Anthony Bradley | 8 | Rutherglen | 1:41.42 | 47.85 | 1:41.42 |
2 | Murray Dickson | 8 | Stirling | 1:41.81 | 45.52 | 1:41.81 |
3 | Cole Stirling | 8 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:55.23 | 53.58 | 1:55.23 |
4 | Luke Culliton | 7 | Grangemouth | 1:56.45 | 55.80 | 1:56.45 |
5 | Luke Gardner | 8 | Ren 96 | 2:07.50 | 1:02.58 | 2:07.50 |
6 | Ben Ashworth | 8 | Trojan | 2:11.69 | 1:01.47 | 2:11.69 |
Event 102 Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Regan Hill | 9 | Grangemouth | 1:29.65 | 41.96 | 1:29.65 |
2 | Douglas Calder | 9 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:33.21 | 46.02 | 1:33.21 |
3 | Joshua Watt | 9 | Dumfries | 1:33.32 | 43.24 | 1:33.32 |
4 | Jamie Ritchie | 9 | Milngavie &b | 1:34.37 | 46.24 | 1:34.37 |
5 | Stuart Casey | 9 | Ren 96 | 1:35.34 | 43.58 | 1:35.34 |
6 | Cameron MacMillan | 9 | Stirling | 1:36.75 | 46.22 | 1:36.75 |
7 | Fergus Currie | 9 | Milngavie &b | 1:36.77 | 42.07 | 1:36.77 |
8 | James Gordon | 9 | Stirling | 1:36.96 | 45.95 | 1:36.96 |
9 | Murray Simpson | 9 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:44.17 | 49.82 | 1:44.17 |
10 | Finn Birkin | 9 | Stirling | 1:46.87 | 49.70 | 1:46.87 |
11 | Robson Miles | 9 | Scotia | 1:47.02 | 49.38 | 1:47.02 |
12 | Lewis Downie | 9 | Dumfries | 1:49.24 | 46.77 | 1:49.24 |
13 | Reece Ferguson | 9 | Wdasc | 1:52.69 | 53.64 | 1:52.69 |
14 | Ruaridh Johnstone | 9 | Milngavie &b | 1:59.76 | 58.77 | 1:59.76 |
-- | Tom Wicklow | 9 | Milngavie &b | NS | | |
Event 102 Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Nathan Campbell | 10 | Grangemouth | 1:30.40 | 40.53 | 1:30.40 |
2 | Liam Murphy | 10 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:30.80 | 42.14 | 1:30.80 |
3 | Calum Dunn | 10 | N Ayrshire | 1:32.62 | 43.14 | 1:32.62 |
4 | Jake Kirkham | 10 | Grangemouth | 1:32.66 | 43.45 | 1:32.66 |
5 | Sam J Sabharwal | 10 | Rutherglen | 1:33.03 | 44.15 | 1:33.03 |
6 | Dylan Christie | 10 | Bo'ness A.S.C | 1:33.52 | 45.31 | 1:33.52 |
7 | Ross Campbell | 10 | Scotia | 1:33.54 | 43.99 | 1:33.54 |
8 | Blair J Kennedy | 10 | Rutherglen | 1:35.08 | 43.67 | 1:35.08 |
9 | Spyros Matthiopoulos | 10 | Milngavie &b | 1:36.23 | 45.93 | 1:36.23 |
10 | James Buchanan | 10 | Grangemouth | 1:37.67 | 47.54 | 1:37.67 |
11 | Ben Watchorn | 10 | Scotia | 1:38.46 | 47.39 | 1:38.46 |
12 | Craig MacDonald | 10 | Wdasc | 1:40.67 | 45.29 | 1:40.67 |
13 | Daniel McCormick | 10 | Wdasc | 1:41.26 | 45.42 | 1:41.26 |
14 | Cameron Gordon | 10 | Dumfries | 1:42.30 | 44.47 | 1:42.30 |
15 | Jude Ralston | 10 | Ren 96 | 1:43.34 | 49.56 | 1:43.34 |
16 | Fergus Webb | 10 | Scotia | 1:43.98 | 49.15 | 1:43.98 |
17 | Fergus Munro | 10 | Milngavie &b | 1:44.12 | 47.23 | 1:44.12 |
18 | Sean McCallie | 10 | Dumfries | 1:44.79 | 48.31 | 1:44.79 |
19 | Angus Hughes | 10 | Milngavie &b | 1:48.52 | 51.46 | 1:48.52 |
20 | Jacob Tarran | 10 | N Ayrshire | 1:53.27 | 54.72 | 1:53.27 |