Event 308 Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Gemmell, Emma L | 10 | Cumbernauld | 3:05.18 | 41.10 | 1:27.40 | 2:23.22 | 3:05.18 |
2 | Iheagwaram, Serena | 10 | Co Glasgow | 3:08.58 | 40.23 | 1:26.85 | 2:27.56 | 3:08.58 |
3 | Buchanan, Kimmy | 10 | Grangemouth | 3:09.83 | 47.03 | 1:34.18 | 2:29.12 | 3:09.83 |
4 | Scott, Meredith | 10 | N Ayrshire | 3:16.22 | 45.36 | 1:32.52 | 2:28.61 | 3:16.22 |
5 | Ramage, Ruby | 10 | Ren 96 | 3:20.62 | 44.47 | 1:32.69 | 2:34.20 | 3:20.62 |
6 | Duffell, Bethany L | 10 | Grangemouth | 3:26.89 | 47.91 | 1:39.65 | 2:40.16 | 3:26.89 |
7 | Armstrong, Eve | 10 | Sast | 3:30.19 | 47.50 | 1:41.03 | 2:44.01 | 3:30.19 |
8 | Hughes, Charlotte | 10 | Milngavie &b | 3:30.47 | 48.64 | 1:42.74 | 2:44.74 | 3:30.47 |
9 | Kane, Rosie | 10 | Iasc | 4:41.03 | 1:03.31 | 2:16.53 | 3:34.50 | 4:41.03 |
Event 308 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Scully, Emma C | 11 | N Ayrshire | 2:53.39 | 38.98 | 1:21.12 | 2:13.02 | 2:53.39 |
2 | Langridge, Chantelle | 11 | Cumbernauld | 2:55.27 | 39.49 | 1:24.10 | 2:16.22 | 2:55.27 |
3 | Niven, Megan | 11 | Sast | 2:59.71 | 40.42 | 1:23.76 | 2:19.94 | 2:59.71 |
4 | Anton, Kerrie | 11 | Bellshill Sharks | 3:07.98 | 44.19 | 1:29.70 | 2:26.62 | 3:07.98 |
5 | Dougan, Olivia | 11 | Hasc | 3:09.76 | 44.06 | 1:32.96 | 2:25.86 | 3:09.76 |
6 | Caddis, Nicole | 11 | Kilmarnock | 3:13.95 | 42.82 | 1:29.47 | 2:26.18 | 3:13.95 |
7 | Mullan, Cara | 11 | Grangemouth | 3:18.65 | 46.96 | 1:34.29 | 2:35.92 | 3:18.65 |
8 | Cotter, Catriona | 11 | Sast | 3:20.22 | 45.45 | 1:36.75 | 2:34.75 | 3:20.22 |
9 | Farrell, Sarah W | 11 | Sast | 3:22.38 | 50.08 | 1:40.02 | 2:39.47 | 3:22.38 |
10 | Train, Zoe H | 11 | Cumbernauld | 3:22.63 | 45.93 | 1:36.28 | 2:38.06 | 3:22.63 |
11 | McGuire, Eilidh | 11 | Sast | 3:24.31 | 45.15 | 1:34.10 | 2:37.14 | 3:24.31 |
12 | Donaghue, Trinity | 11 | Ren 96 | 3:26.87 | 49.44 | 1:39.26 | 2:40.42 | 3:26.87 |
13 | Kane, Anna | 11 | Iasc | 3:36.82 | 49.37 | 1:42.54 | 2:46.67 | 3:36.82 |
14 | Wright, Lauren | 11 | Bellshill Sharks | 3:38.24 | 51.38 | 1:46.79 | 2:50.06 | 3:38.24 |
15 | Paterson, Iona | 11 | Milngavie &b | 3:39.64
|
Event 308 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Storey, Kate | 12 | Hasc | 2:49.72 | 35.88 | 1:20.08 | 2:11.83 | 2:49.72 |
2 | Seville, Lara A | 12 | Sast | 2:49.83 | 38.56 | 1:21.30 | 2:11.78 | 2:49.83 |
3 | Munro, Rebecca | 12 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:56.37 | 39.69 | 1:22.52 | 2:16.52 | 2:56.37 |
4 | Speirs, Rachel | 12 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:59.08 | 39.95 | 1:26.58 | 2:18.80 | 2:59.08 |
5 | Oliver, Cameron | 12 | Grangemouth | 3:00.32 | 40.52 | 1:25.87 | 2:19.28 | 3:00.32 |
6 | Mackay, Rachel G | 12 | Cumbernauld | 3:10.96 | 47.10 | 1:34.77 | 2:30.23 | 3:10.96 |
7 | Macfarlane, Alex | 12 | Hasc | 3:11.12 | 47.17 | 1:33.08 | 2:28.41 | 3:11.12 |
8 | Calvert, Rachel | 12 | Grangemouth | 3:17.53 | 46.72 | 1:36.89 | 2:33.14 | 3:17.53 |
9 | McDonald, Ayesha | 12 | Bellshill Sharks | 3:19.02 | 49.22 | 1:40.73 | 2:37.08 | 3:19.02 |
Event 308 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Thwaites, Isobel | 13 | Hasc | 2:47.61 | 36.13 | 1:21.36 | 2:11.05 | 2:47.61 |
2 | Miller, Melissa | 13 | Bellshill Sharks | 2:59.47 | 41.11 | 1:25.73 | 2:19.76 | 2:59.47 |
3 | Buchanan, Laura | 13 | Grangemouth | 3:02.41 | 39.82 | 1:25.98 | 2:22.06 | 3:02.41 |
4 | Paton, Alicia | 13 | Cumbernauld | 3:08.57 | 42.46 | 1:32.08 | 2:27.94 | 3:08.57 |
5 | Smith, Caitlin I | 13 | Cumbernauld | 3:09.63 | 43.38 | 1:31.38 | 2:30.37 | 3:09.63 |
6 | Smith, Katy A | 13 | Milngavie &b | 3:12.52 | 47.87 | 1:37.09 | 2:30.34 | 3:12.52 |
7 | McDowell, Rebecka | 13 | Stranraer | 3:24.99 | 49.64 | 1:42.53 | 2:42.97 | 3:24.99 |
8 | McCaw, Sophie | 13 | Sast | 3:29.49 | 51.30 | 1:40.05 | 2:44.64 | 3:29.49 |
9 | Laing, Louise | 13 | Kilmarnock | 3:29.82 | 47.66 | 1:39.75 | 2:39.93 | 3:29.82 |
-- | Khymnyuk, Anastasia | 13 | Sast | DQ
|
Event 308 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Bryce, Emily | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:45.24 | 34.04 | 1:17.69 | 2:06.43 | 2:45.24 |
2 | Iles, Sarah | 14 | Kilmarnock | 2:57.49 | 37.79 | 1:22.18 | 2:17.72 | 2:57.49 |
3 | McIntosh, Mary | 14 | Stranraer | 3:18.94 | 48.27 | 1:35.01 | 2:33.31 | 3:18.94 |
4 | Perrett, Catherine | 14 | Co Glasgow | 3:25.62 | 46.75 | 1:37.42 | 2:39.27 | 3:25.62 |