Event 201 Boys 10-12 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Daniel Madoc-Jones | 12 | Blairgowrie | 1:17.81 | 36.68 | 1:17.81 |
2 | Euan Boyle | 12 | Kinross | 1:20.48 | 36.93 | 1:20.48 |
3 | Finlay Nesbitt | 12 | Kinross | 1:22.70 | 38.34 | 1:22.70 |
4 | Keir Menzies-Smith | 12 | Perth City | 1:23.43 | 37.83 | 1:23.43 |
5 | Jack Green | 12 | Forfar Asc | 1:23.52 | 40.21 | 1:23.52 |
6 | Joe McLaughlin | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:25.06 | 38.26 | 1:25.06 |
7 | George Cowan | 11 | St Thomas | 1:25.41 | 39.79 | 1:25.41 |
8 | Darren Mitchell | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:25.43 | 39.52 | 1:25.43 |
9 | Ben Morrison | 11 | St Thomas | 1:25.87 | 39.59 | 1:25.87 |
10 | Robert Allan | 11 | St Thomas | 1:27.64 | 39.06 | 1:27.64 |
11 | Rohan Brown | 10 | Forfar Asc | 1:30.69 | 41.69 | 1:30.69 |
12 | Ryan Cummins | 12 | Perth City | 1:31.61 | 41.62 | 1:31.61 |
13 | Conor Walsh | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 1:31.63 | 42.42 | 1:31.63 |
14 | Mac Whyte | 11 | Forfar Asc | 1:33.59 | 44.62 | 1:33.59 |
15 | Calum Kelman | 11 | Forfar Asc | 1:34.01 | 44.95 | 1:34.01 |
-- | Kieran Forster | 12 | Dun City Aqu | X1:35.06 | 43.01 | 1:35.06 |
-- | Jack Watson | 12 | Kinross | X1:35.30 | 45.91 | 1:35.30 |
-- | Matthew McSheffrey | 10 | Forfar Asc | X1:39.48 | 48.08 | 1:39.48 |
-- | Luke MacIntyre | 11 | Dun City Aqu | X1:42.20 | 45.43 | 1:42.20 |
Event 201 Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Aaron Gillon | 13 | Kinross | 1:10.31 | 32.51 | 1:10.31 |
2 | Scott McLay | 13 | Perth City | 1:10.91 | 33.06 | 1:10.91 |
3 | Ross Campbell | 13 | Blairgowrie | 1:15.10 | 35.73 | 1:15.10 |
4 | Scott Birtles | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:16.06 | 35.94 | 1:16.06 |
5 | Jacob Marchbank | 13 | Perth City | 1:17.13 | 37.23 | 1:17.13 |
6 | Gregor Malcolm | 13 | Kinross | 1:21.17 | 39.21 | 1:21.17 |
7 | Lewis Birrell | 13 | Perth City | 1:21.31 | 37.62 | 1:21.31 |
8 | Connor MacFarlane | 13 | Perth City | 1:21.81 | 36.76 | 1:21.81 |
9 | Samuel McKiddie | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:23.34 | 39.63 | 1:23.34 |
-- | Finlay Reith | 13 | Kinross | X1:32.27 | 42.38 | 1:32.27 |
Event 201 Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Stephen Gibb | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:05.59 | 29.83 | 1:05.59 |
2 | Blair Fotheringham | 14 | St Thomas | 1:10.72 | 33.06 | 1:10.72 |
3 | Cameron McCloskey | 14 | Kinross | 1:14.61 | 34.83 | 1:14.61 |
-- | Will Prescott | 14 | Monifieth | X1:20.20 | 36.35 | 1:20.20 |
-- | Greg Roberts | 14 | Dun City Aqu | X1:24.70 | 38.44 | 1:24.70 |
Event 201 Boys 15-16 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Taylor Young | 15 | St Thomas | 1:04.58
|
2 | Alex Sharpe | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:06.09
|
3 | Nathan Watt | 16 | St Thomas | 1:06.51
|
4 | Adam Murray | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:06.57
|
5 | Arran Todd | 15 | Perth City | 1:06.61 | 30.45 | 1:06.61 |
6 | Blair Doughty | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:06.86
|
7 | Scott Mitchell | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:07.72 | 30.83 | 1:07.72 |
8 | Ross Geddes | 15 | St Thomas | 1:07.93
|
9 | Brandon Buchan | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:09.17 | 32.18 | 1:09.17 |
10 | Luke Shepherd | 16 | St Thomas | 1:10.60 | 32.67 | 1:10.60 |
11 | Ruairidh Haig | 16 | Kinross | 1:11.08 | 34.43 | 1:11.08 |
12 | Callum Brown | 15 | Forfar Asc | 1:12.65 | 33.69 | 1:12.65 |
13 | Jamie Bell | 16 | M/Whall | 1:12.83 | 33.37 | 1:12.83 |
14 | Ethan M Bell | 15 | St Thomas | 1:14.67 | 33.19 | 1:14.67 |
Event 201 Boys 17 & Over 100 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Stephen Milne | 18 | Perth City | 58.94 | 26.76 | 58.94 |
2 | Roddy Horne | 17 | Perth City | 1:02.08 | 28.77 | 1:02.08 |
3 | Paul Adamson | 17 | Perth City | 1:03.14 | 30.14 | 1:03.14 |
4 | Ewan Simpson | 17 | Perth City | 1:04.15 | 29.26 | 1:04.15 |
5 | Mark Diamond | 20 | Dun City Aqu | 1:09.11 | 31.30 | 1:09.11 |