Event 303 Girls 10-12 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ally Morrison | 11 | St Thomas | 2:46.93 | 36.61 | 1:18.90 | 2:08.69 | 2:46.93 |
2 | Ashley Thomson | 12 | St Thomas | 2:52.06 | 37.34 | 1:20.45 | 2:13.18 | 2:52.06 |
3 | Eilidh Grant | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 2:54.68 | 38.89 | 1:22.75 | 2:16.10 | 2:54.68 |
4 | Ellen Davie | 12 | Perth City | 2:55.42 | 39.25 | 1:24.84 | 2:15.36 | 2:55.42 |
5 | Sophie Smith | 10 | St Thomas | 3:02.08 | 41.39 | 1:27.06 | 2:24.02 | 3:02.08 |
6 | Christie Morrison | 11 | Perth City | 3:04.07 | 41.40 | 1:26.92 | 2:22.11 | 3:04.07 |
7 | Lauren McLaren | 12 | Perth City | 3:04.23 | 42.92 | 1:29.65 | 2:22.01 | 3:04.23 |
8 | Kirsty Richardson | 12 | Forfar Asc | 3:07.79 | 44.31 | 1:32.73 | 2:27.69 | 3:07.79 |
9 | Sarah Cameron-Sutclif | 11 | Perth City | 3:10.77 | 42.62 | 1:29.84 | 2:28.56 | 3:10.77 |
10 | Tristyn Jones | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 3:10.86 | 43.75 | 1:31.88 | 2:31.68 | 3:10.86 |
11 | Hannah Edgley | 12 | Perth City | 3:11.47 | 45.97 | 1:31.88 | 2:30.02 | 3:11.47 |
12 | Kirstin Haig | 11 | Kinross | 3:11.73 | 44.02 | 1:30.24 | 2:30.44 | 3:11.73 |
13 | Bethany Downham | 11 | Perth City | 3:13.08 | 42.84 | 1:32.83 | 2:29.61 | 3:13.08 |
14 | Katrin Rough | 10 | Perth City | 3:14.97 | 45.70 | 1:35.55 | 2:34.26 | 3:14.97 |
15 | Ashleigh Chalmers | 11 | Perth City | 3:17.08 | 46.49 | 1:35.63 | 2:31.87 | 3:17.08 |
16 | Abby Younger | 11 | Perth City | 3:25.69 | 49.41 | 1:40.26 | 2:41.93 | 3:25.69 |
17 | Hannah Michie | 11 | Perth City | 3:27.34 | 50.17 | 1:43.68 | 2:41.98 | 3:27.34 |
-- | Katrina Terry | 11 | Perth City | DQ | 41.18 | 1:28.84 | 2:21.49 | DQ |
Event 303 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Erin Brown | 13 | Forfar Asc | 2:47.84 | 34.88 | 1:16.48 | 2:09.46 | 2:47.84 |
2 | Megan Baty | 13 | St Thomas | 2:47.94 | 36.00 | 1:20.04 | 2:10.44 | 2:47.94 |
3 | Niamh Mullen | 13 | Kinross | 2:57.87 | 37.37 | 1:23.27 | 2:18.70 | 2:57.87 |
4 | Morven Rough | 13 | Perth City | 3:00.56 | 42.69 | 1:26.65 | 2:21.35 | 3:00.56 |
5 | Charlie Small | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 3:03.77 | 43.17 | 1:28.24 | 2:25.07 | 3:03.77 |
6 | Karri Milne | 13 | Forfar Asc | 3:06.18 | 41.31 | 1:27.86 | 2:25.38 | 3:06.18 |
7 | Rachel Nardone | 13 | Perth City | 3:06.35 | 44.36 | 1:29.15 | 2:26.70 | 3:06.35 |
Event 303 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Katie Phillips | 14 | St Thomas | 2:29.49 | 32.27 | 1:09.91 | 1:55.38 | 2:29.49 |
2 | Emily Horne | 14 | Perth City | 2:32.55 | 33.55 | 1:14.37 | 1:58.71 | 2:32.55 |
3 | Heather Ingram | 14 | St Thomas | 2:39.11 | 33.94 | 1:16.74 | 2:03.92 | 2:39.11 |
4 | Iona Elder | 14 | Perth City | 2:39.99 | 35.02 | 1:16.71 | 2:03.83 | 2:39.99 |
5 | Reagan Doig | 14 | Perth City | 2:45.03 | 35.77 | 1:17.48 | 2:06.73 | 2:45.03 |
6 | Ellie McCallum | 14 | Forfar Asc | 2:46.66 | 37.94 | 1:18.74 | 2:06.55 | 2:46.66 |
7 | Rachel Brisbane | 14 | Kinross | 2:48.62 | 35.20 | 1:20.42 | 2:08.72 | 2:48.62 |
8 | Kirsten Duncan | 14 | Brechin | 2:49.64 | 38.34 | 1:22.51 | 2:13.02 | 2:49.64 |
9 | Angelia Teto | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:50.96 | 36.16 | 1:17.41 | 2:11.13 | 2:50.96 |
10 | Hannah Edwards | 14 | M/W'Hall | 2:51.25 | 36.92 | 1:20.43 | 2:13.41 | 2:51.25 |
11 | Lucy Richardson | 14 | Forfar Asc | 2:51.80 | 37.77 | 1:21.68 | 2:12.76 | 2:51.80 |
12 | Zoe Wilmshurst | 14 | Forfar Asc | 2:56.84 | 38.90 | 1:24.38 | 2:17.48 | 2:56.84 |
Event 303 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Individual Medley
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Sandie Smillie | 16 | Perth City | 2:29.48 | 33.56 | 1:11.16 | 1:55.58 | 2:29.48 |
2 | Beth Milne | 15 | Forfar Asc | 2:41.59 | 34.89 | 1:14.54 | 2:03.99 | 2:41.59 |