Event 501 Girls 10-11 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Skye Redford | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 2:30.55 | 34.77 | 1:12.95 | 1:52.88 | 2:30.55 |
2 | Kirsty Pitts | 11 | Perth City | 2:30.60 | 36.15 | 1:14.58 | 1:54.19 | 2:30.60 |
3 | Ally Morrison | 10 | St Thomas | 2:32.78 | 35.08 | 1:14.38 | 1:55.42 | 2:32.78 |
4 | Jessica Carrie | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 2:41.18 | 37.15 | 1:18.06 | 2:00.37 | 2:41.18 |
5 | Louise Fraser | 11 | St Thomas | 2:43.22 | 36.61 | 1:18.07 | 2:01.63 | 2:43.22 |
6 | Kirsty Richardson | 11 | Forfar Asc | 2:43.51 | 39.73 | 1:22.47 | 2:05.00 | 2:43.51 |
7 | Rachel Nardone | 11 | Perth City | 2:43.81 | 37.65 | 1:21.22 | 2:04.69 | 2:43.81 |
8 | Morven Rough | 11 | Perth City | 2:43.90 | 38.04 | 1:20.93 | 2:03.96 | 2:43.90 |
9 | Charlie Small | 11 | Dun City Aqu | 2:46.70 | 37.77 | 1:20.48 | 2:04.30 | 2:46.70 |
10 | Ashley Thomson | 10 | St Thomas | 2:47.11 | 37.71 | 1:20.28 | 2:04.94 | 2:47.11 |
11 | Erin Brown | 11 | Forfar Asc | 2:50.11 | 39.61 | 1:22.14 | 2:06.72 | 2:50.11 |
12 | Ellen Davie | 11 | Perth City | 2:51.58 | 38.00 | 1:21.86 | 2:07.33 | 2:51.58 |
13 | Niamh Mullen | 11 | Kinross | 2:52.83 | 39.57 | 1:23.99 | 2:10.14 | 2:52.83 |
14 | Rebecca Hardie | 11 | Kinross | 2:58.53 | 40.34 | 1:25.99 | 2:13.10 | 2:58.53 |
15 | Kirstin Haig | 10 | Kinross | 3:00.88 | 40.50 | 1:26.68 | 2:14.50 | 3:00.88 |
16 | Faye Mathieson | 11 | Kinross | 3:02.96 | 40.80 | 1:29.43 | 2:18.09 | 3:02.96 |
-- | Iona Crawford | 10 | Kinross | X3:11.74 | 40.35 | 1:28.48 | 2:18.85 | 3:11.74 |
Event 501 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Robyn Hill | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 2:16.39 | 31.68 | 1:06.44 | 1:42.21 | 2:16.39 |
2 | Lauren Doughty | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 2:20.88 | 33.46 | 1:09.96 | 1:46.32 | 2:20.88 |
3 | Megan Baty | 12 | St Thomas | 2:21.36 | 33.22 | 1:09.09 | 1:45.70 | 2:21.36 |
4 | Amy Robertson | 12 | M/Whall | 2:29.00 | 33.88 | 1:12.28 | 1:51.70 | 2:29.00 |
5 | Lucy Richardson | 12 | Forfar Asc | 2:34.09 | 35.34 | 1:14.52 | 1:55.81 | 2:34.09 |
6 | Kirsty Bell | 12 | M/Whall | 2:35.36 | 36.29 | 1:16.50 | 1:56.63 | 2:35.36 |
Event 501 Girls 13-14 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Kirsty Simpson | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:10.67 | 30.96 | 1:04.46 | 1:38.34 | 2:10.67 |
2 | Emily Horne | 13 | Perth City | 2:14.67 | 30.99 | 1:05.31 | 1:40.60 | 2:14.67 |
3 | Abigail Evans | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:15.67 | 32.12 | 1:06.97 | 1:41.53 | 2:15.67 |
4 | Eve Winter | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:17.03 | 31.39 | 1:06.03 | 1:42.17 | 2:17.03 |
5 | Sandie Smillie | 14 | Perth City | 2:17.38 | 31.54 | 1:06.50 | 1:42.28 | 2:17.38 |
6 | Katie Phillips | 13 | Forfar Asc | 2:22.25 | 33.84 | 1:10.24 | 1:47.32 | 2:22.25 |
7 | Beth Milne | 13 | Forfar Asc | 2:25.25 | 33.46 | 1:10.52 | 1:48.61 | 2:25.25 |
8 | Hannah Milne | 14 | St Thomas | 2:25.39 | 33.67 | 1:10.95 | 1:49.55 | 2:25.39 |
9 | Catriona MacIntosh | 13 | Perth City | 2:25.57 | 33.56 | 1:10.65 | 1:49.08 | 2:25.57 |
10 | Sarah Cummins | 14 | St Thomas | 2:25.72 | 33.77 | 1:10.81 | 1:48.70 | 2:25.72 |
11 | Eleanor Muncey | 13 | Perth City | 2:26.41 | 34.52 | 1:11.82 | 1:50.13 | 2:26.41 |
12 | Iona Elder | 13 | Kinross | 2:27.63 | 34.29 | 1:11.65 | 1:50.25 | 2:27.63 |
13 | Heather Ingram | 13 | St Thomas | 2:28.02 | 34.15 | 1:11.65 | 1:49.95 | 2:28.02 |
14 | Mairi Mulhern | 14 | Kinross | 2:28.12 | 33.77 | 1:10.82 | 1:49.74 | 2:28.12 |
15 | Mhairi Boyle | 13 | Kinross | 2:29.89 | 34.39 | 1:12.23 | 1:51.56 | 2:29.89 |
16 | Angelia Teto | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 2:31.86 | 32.52 | 1:09.39 | 1:50.27 | 2:31.86 |
17 | Jodie Sutherland | 14 | Perth City | 2:34.54 | 33.99 | 1:13.55 | 1:54.88 | 2:34.54 |
18 | Rebecca Carrie | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:35.04 | 34.89 | 1:14.37 | 1:55.16 | 2:35.04 |
-- | Vicki Reid | 13 | Kinross | X2:36.20 | 35.55 | 1:15.20 | 1:57.00 | 2:36.20 |
-- | Ellis Johnston | 13 | Kinross | X2:44.57 | 36.67 | 1:18.57 | 2:02.23 | 2:44.57 |
-- | Jessica Rough | 13 | Dun City Aqu | NS
|
Event 501 Girls 15-16 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Ellie Finlayson | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 2:12.94 | 30.96 | 1:05.13 | 1:39.41 | 2:12.94 |
2 | Kirsty Young | 15 | M/Whall | 2:14.91 | 31.18 | 1:05.69 | 1:41.04 | 2:14.91 |
3 | Rachel Keenan | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:18.59 | 31.94 | 1:06.88 | 1:42.67 | 2:18.59 |
4 | Lauren Goadby | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 2:22.33 | 32.99 | 1:09.37 | 1:46.47 | 2:22.33 |
5 | Louise Fox | 15 | M/Whall | 2:28.13 | 34.08 | 1:12.57 | 1:52.08 | 2:28.13 |
Event 501 Girls 17 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
| Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits
|
1 | Claire Dobson | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:11.18 | 31.25 | 1:05.00 | 1:38.69 | 2:11.18 |
2 | Maggie Luck | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:16.21 | 31.80 | 1:06.58 | 1:42.24 | 2:16.21 |
3 | Hannah Ward | 17 | Dun City Aqu | 2:18.16 | 31.18 | 1:05.91 | 1:42.22 | 2:18.16 |