Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 50m.BREASTSTROKE
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | | |
1. | Ross MARTIN | (82) | South Lanark | 00:30.12 | | |
2. | Kris GILCHRIST | (83) | Co Edinburgh | 00:30.41 | | |
3. | Robert LEE | (83) | StirlingSwim | 00:30.49 | | |
4. | Jamie PARKINSON | (85) | Cumbernauld | 00:30.80 | | |
5. | Taylor SMITH | (83) | Warrender | 00:30.96 | | |
6. | Michael KANE | (82) | Unattached | 00:30.99 | | |
7. | Ciaren OBRIEN | (80) | StirlingSwim | 00:31.05 | | |
8. | Andrew KINNAIRD | (84) | Carnegie | 00:31.11 | | |
9. | Lyle SIBBALD | (85) | Bo'ness | 00:31.23 | | |
10. | Andrew MAYOR | (86) | South Lanark | 00:31.34 | | |
11. | Lewis GALL | (84) | Alloa | 00:31.46 | | |
12. | Mathew TRODDEN | (84) | Tayside | 00:31.52 | | |
13. | Philip LLOYD | (86) | Co Aberdeen | 00:31.60 | | |
14. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Tayside | 00:32.50 | | |
15. | Robert MAYOR | (83) | South Lanark | 00:32.59 | | |
16. | Dane FORBES | (86) | East Lothian | 00:32.63 | | |
17. | Roger BARNES | (84) | Midlothian | 00:32.79 | | |
18. | Scott DYER | (86) | Tayside | 00:33.11 | | |
19. | Matthew BLACKWOOD | (83) | N Ayrshire | 00:33.19 | | |
20. | Scott PORTEOUS | (86) | Co Aberdeen | 00:33.22 | | |
21. | David TAYLOR | (86) | Tayside | 00:33.39 | | |
22. | Paul CARRUTH | (83) | Co Glasgow | 00:33.42 | | |
23. | Gary LYONS | (84) | DunbartonST | 00:33.48 | | |
24. | Collin SMITH | (86) | South Aberde | 00:33.94 | | |
25. | Jamie-R MACKENZIE | (86) | Highland | 00:34.02 | | |
26. | Jonathan BORLAND | (86) | Alloa | 00:34.29 | | |
27. | Craig MATHIESON | (86) | East Lothian | 00:34.39 | | |
28. | Adam FULTON | (85) | Ren 96 | 00:34.47 | | |
29. | Michael GILLESPIE | (84) | Ren 96 | 00:34.61 | | |
30. | Gavin MCALEESE | (86) | Warrender | 00:34.69 | | |
31. | Dean YOUNG | (84) | Fins | 00:34.77 | | |
32. | Craig FORREST | (85) | Co Glasgow | 00:34.78 | | |
33. | Neil STANFIELD | (84) | Highland | 00:34.82 | | |
34. | Callum JACK | (84) | South Aberde | 00:35.37 | | |
35. | Adam Terry | (86) | Thanetviking | 00:36.50 | | |