Heats BOYS 11/12 YEARS 200m.IND.MEDLEY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Adrian O`NEILL | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 02:32.31 | | | 00:33.23 | 01:13.02 | 01:57.72 |
2. | David SHEWAN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 02:32.32 | | | 00:32.15 | 01:12.15 | 01:56.98 |
3. | Stuart HOUSTON | (89) | Ren 96 | 02:38.53 | | | 00:33.03 | 01:12.80 | 02:00.81 |
4. | James BYRNE | (89) | South Aberde | 02:39.95 | | | 00:35.70 | 01:16.52 | 02:05.32 |
5. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Hawick | 02:40.05 | | | 00:34.79 | 01:15.38 | 02:01.50 |
6. | Jamie BROWN | (89) | N Ayrshire | 02:40.28 | | | 00:35.03 | 01:17.43 | 02:04.39 |
7. | Graham SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 02:40.54 | | | 00:36.01 | 01:15.84 | 02:03.36 |
8. | Patrick TEVENAN | (90) | Ren 96 | 02:42.88 | | | 00:37.05 | 01:19.30 | 02:05.90 |
9. | Dean KERR | (88) | N Ayrshire | 02:43.66 | | | 00:35.29 | 01:16.36 | 02:06.22 |
10. | Alexander MICHALSKI | (89) | South Aberde | 02:45.33 | | | 00:35.61 | 01:18.10 | 02:07.54 |
11. | Alasdair REID | (89) | Co Glasgow | 02:46.27 | | | 00:34.60 | 01:16.77 | 02:08.76 |
12. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Peterhead | 02:46.31 | | | 00:38.28 | 01:23.13 | 02:10.52 |
13. | Daniel BURNS | (90) | Co Glasgow | 02:46.48 | | | 00:36.92 | 01:20.73 | 02:09.10 |
14. | Ewan MACKENZIE | (89) | South Aberde | 02:46.54 | | | 00:35.80 | 01:15.14 | 02:08.42 |
15. | Callum WILKINSON | (89) | South Lanark | 02:49.91 | | | 00:39.48 | 01:22.35 | 02:12.19 |
16. | Mark POLLAND | (89) | Co Glasgow | 02:50.56 | | | 00:39.53 | 01:22.47 | 02:13.03 |
17. | Christopher WILSON | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 02:50.59 | | | 00:38.69 | 01:23.42 | 02:12.69 |
18. | Paul BOEF | (90) | Co Aberdeen | 02:50.99 | | | 00:41.68 | 01:24.89 | 02:13.82 |
19. | Daniel TRAIL | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 02:51.02 | | | 00:37.38 | 01:22.14 | 02:13.31 |
20. | Daniel HEELEY | (90) | Co Carlisle | 02:52.48 | | | 00:38.93 | 01:26.70 | 02:16.94 |
21. | Ewan JOHNSTON | (90) | Warrender | 02:52.60 | | | 00:40.02 | 01:22.64 | 02:14.86 |
22. | Jonathan GREIG | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 02:53.36 | | | 00:37.22 | 01:21.84 | 02:14.80 |
23. | Jonathon NEVE | (89) | South Aberde | 02:53.94 | | | 00:37.99 | 01:20.46 | 02:14.19 |
24. | Ewan CAMERON | (89) | S Ayrshire | 02:54.08 | | | 00:39.21 | 01:24.24 | 02:15.22 |
25. | Christopher MOULT | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 02:55.25 | | | 00:37.12 | 01:22.33 | 02:17.05 |
26. | Christopher WHITSON | (89) | Forres | 02:55.27 | | | 00:37.95 | 01:22.91 | 02:16.17 |
27. | Gordon CORBET | (89) | Dingwall | 02:55.85 | | | 00:40.27 | 01:25.30 | 02:14.63 |
28. | Sean RIVERS | (89) | Tayside | 02:56.11 | | | 00:38.62 | 01:23.11 | 02:18.27 |
29. | Martin DOHERTY | (89) | Co Glasgow | 02:56.21 | | | 00:38.34 | 01:23.33 | 02:16.20 |
30. | Jamie BURNS | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 02:56.73 | | | 00:40.89 | 01:28.03 | 02:18.52 |
31. | Duncan WELLS | (90) | Highland | 02:57.23 | | | 00:36.16 | 01:20.81 | 02:15.29 |
32. | Mark HOLMES | (89) | S Ayrshire | 02:57.63 | | | 00:39.81 | 01:25.59 | 02:19.58 |
33. | William SYMINGTON | (89) | Kirkintilloc | 02:57.99 | | | 00:38.10 | 01:24.05 | 02:15.66 |
34. | Josh LITTLE | (90) | Co Carlisle | 03:00.44 | | | 00:40.47 | 01:26.59 | 02:23.78 |
35. | Alan BENZIE | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 03:01.02 | | | 00:43.72 | 01:28.32 | 02:22.02 |
36. | Grant GAMMIE | (90) | Forres | 03:01.15 | | | 00:40.42 | 01:27.12 | 02:23.11 |
37. | Scott BARR | (89) | South Lanark | 03:04.19 | | | 00:40.55 | 01:28.98 | 02:21.00 |
38. | Nikki REILLY | (90) | Midlothian | 03:07.67 | | | 00:41.35 | 01:30.34 | 02:27.79 |
| Andrew PLENDERLIETH | (89) | Tayside | DIS T 5L. | | | | | | | |