Heats BOYS 15 YEARS/OVER 50m.BUTTERFLY
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | | |
1. | Todd COOPER | (83) | StirlingSwim | 00:25.01 | | |
2. | Alasdair HALL | (84) | DunbartonST | 00:25.75 | | |
3. | Cameron BLACK | (77) | First Aqua | 00:25.80 | | |
4. | Paul STEVENSON | (81) | Co Edinburgh | 00:25.82 | | |
5. | Chris JONES | (78) | Co Edinburgh | 00:26.11 | | |
6. | Martin LEEL | (85) | Aberdeen | 00:26.23 | | |
7. | Ciaren OBRIEN | (80) | StirlingSwim | 00:26.50 | | |
8. | Stephen BONNAR | (79) | Tayside | 00:26.62 | | |
9. | Craig HOUSTON | (85) | StirlingSwim | 00:26.67 | | |
10. | Bobby SCOTT | (85) | Tayside | 00:26.79 | | |
11. | Martin MCLUCKIE | (83) | Fins | 00:26.92 | | |
12. | Ruairidh MACKAY | (81) | Aberdeen | 00:27.01 | | |
13. | Alasdair FRONDIGOUN | (84) | South Lanark | 00:27.10 | | |
14. | Andrew MAYOR | (86) | South Lanark | 00:27.13 | | |
15. | Lee AITKEN | (86) | Carnegie | 00:27.36 | | |
16. | Douglas FLOCKHART | (83) | Heart Of Mid | 00:27.41 | | |
17. | Paul DALGLEISH | (83) | Heart Of Mid | 00:27.64 | | |
18. | Mark JOHNSTON | (83) | First Aqua | 00:27.65 | | |
19. | Gary JOHNSTON | (85) | First Aqua | 00:27.69 | | |
20. | Graeme LYONS | (86) | DunbartonST | 00:27.86 | | |
21. | Bryan WRIGHT | (85) | Alloa | 00:27.91 | | |
22. | Graeme GOWANS | (85) | Tayside | 00:27.94 | | |
23. | Gregor McMILLAN | (86) | Co Aberdeen | 00:27.95 | | |
23. | Allan KERR | (83) | Bathgate | 00:27.95 | | |
25. | Iain MACMILLAN | (86) | Co Edinburgh | 00:28.04 | | |
26. | Douglas FORREST | (76) | Aberdeen | 00:28.10 | | |
26. | Phillip WELBURN | (86) | St Bedes Sch | 00:28.10 | | |
28. | Guy GRANT | (86) | Alloa | 00:28.12 | | |
29. | Gavin HUNTER | (82) | Warrender | 00:28.24 | | |
30. | Gary LYONS | (84) | DunbartonST | 00:28.42 | | |
31. | Chris HALL | (85) | East Kothian | 00:28.48 | | |
32. | Gordon SMART | (85) | Kirkintilloc | 00:28.64 | | |
33. | Steven MARTIN | (85) | Highland | 00:28.77 | | |
34. | Andrew KINNAIRD | (84) | Carnegie | 00:28.78 | | |
35. | Adam FULTON | (85) | Ren 96 | 00:28.83 | | |
36. | Alex WITHERSPOON | (85) | St Bedes Sch | 00:28.99 | | |
37. | Callum JACK | (84) | South Aberde | 00:29.49 | | |
38. | Peter ROBB | (83) | Aberdeen | 00:29.79 | | |